13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arrangör: Falkenberg Allstars LK

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Petter SvenssonHälle IF
30:26
PB
  
2Isak Eriksson
31:54
Hälle IF
31:54
PB
  
3Julian Kreutzer
Julian Kreutzer 96, AUT
31:55
96AUT
31:55
PB
  
4Martin AdolfssonHälle IF
32:04
PB
  
5David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
32:13
Björnstorps IF
32:13
  
6Karl Berntsson
32:36
PB
  
7Lukas MårtenssonHögby IF
33:04
PB
  
8Oskar Jönsson
33:53
Örgryte IS
33:53
  
9Niklas Grip
Niklas Grip 81, Falkenberg Allstars
34:24
Falkenberg Allstars LK
34:24
  
10Albin Remäng
34:33
Majornas IK
34:33
PB
  
11Anton Svanå
34:35
Hälle IF
34:35
PB
  
12Fredrik Sjöman
Fredrik Sjöman 81, Falkenberg Allstars
35:03
Falkenberg Allstars LK
35:03
PB
  
13Erik Diding
35:08
Warberg RC
35:08
  
14Andreas Lundblad
Andreas Lundblad 86, Falkenberg Allstars
35:13
Falkenberg Allstars LK
35:13
PB
  
15Rickard Junblad
Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen
35:29
Simlångsdalens IF
35:29
PB
  
16Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
35:34
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
35:34
PB
  
17Hugo Evebring
35:39
IFK Halmstad
35:39
PB
  
18Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
35:52
Falkenberg Allstars LK
35:52
PB
  
19Niklas Wiberg
36:20
Hälle IF
36:20
  
20Oliver Nilsson
36:28
Hälle IF
36:28
PB
  
21Viggo Stenvard
36:32
Hälle IF
36:32
PB
  
22Niklas Hedborn
36:52
PB
  
23Bo Torstensson
Bo Torstensson 69, Falkenberg Allstars
36:53
Falkenberg Allstars LK
36:53
  
24Mikael LipschützHälle IF
37:12
PB
  
25Viktor SvenssonHälle IF
37:26
PB
  
26Mattias GustavssonMajornas IK
37:45
PB
  
27Dimitrios KiriazidisMajornas IK
37:48
PB
  
28Marcus Hyttfors
37:53
Majornas IK
37:53
PB
  
29Adam Sjööarv
37:57
OK Nackhe
37:57
PB
  
30Andreas TjellanderIS Göta
37:58
  
31Henri Pesonen
Henri Pesonen 79, Triathlon Väst
38:04
Triathlon Väst
38:04
PB
  
32Johan Nilsson
38:19
Majornas IK
38:19
PB
  
33Henrik Bengtsson
Henrik Bengtsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
38:41
Falkenberg Allstars LK
38:41
  
34Patrik Fykell
38:45
IFK Halmstad
38:45
PB
  
35Erik MichaëlssonMajornas IK
38:54
PB
  
42Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
40:48
Solvikingarna
40:48
PB
  
43Jens Webster
Jens Webster 67, Falkenberg
41:09
Falkenbergs IK
41:09
PB
  
44Magnus Ekstrand
Magnus Ekstrand 69, Skillingaryds FK
41:18
Skillingaryds FK
41:18
PB
  
46Gunnar Bengtsson
41:41
Majornas IK
41:41
PB
  
49Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
42:14
IS Göta
42:14
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Larsson
34:36
Örgryte IS
34:36
PB
  
2Emy Thorén
36:19
Hälle IF
36:19
PB
  
3Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
36:58
Team Minos SC
36:58
PB
  
4Annelie JohanssonHälle IF
37:39
  
5Desiree LilliehöökÖrgryte IS
37:50
PB
  
6Carolina JohanssonMajornas IK
38:05
PB
  
7Camilla Berggren
38:40
FK Herkules
38:40
PB
  
8Katarina ÅströmHälle IF
38:42
PB
  
9Anna Oscarson
41:40
Warberg RC
41:40
PB
  
10Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
42:28
  
11Christina JohanssonIF Kville
43:42
PB
  
12Malin Grip
Malin Grip 82, Falkenberg Allstars
43:53
Falkenberg Allstars LK
43:53
PB
  
13Moa Widjer
Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte
44:31
Örgryte IS
44:31
  
15Anette Kroon
Anette Kroon 67, Simlångsdalen
45:43
Simlångsdalens IF
45:43
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik