0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 17:46 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 17:46 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Ridefelt Albin Ridefelt 91, IKHP Huskvarna 17:49 | 91 | IKHP Huskvarna | 17:49 | = | ||||
3 | Victor Urquhart Smångs Victor Urquhart Smångs 86, Keep Up 17:53 | 86 | Keep Up RC | 17:53 | = | ||||
4 | Anders Kleist Anders Kleist 80, Akele 18:04 | 80 | IK Akele | 18:04 | = | ||||
5 | Benjamin Claesson Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna 19:29 | 02 | IKHP Huskvarna | 19:29 | = | ||||
6 | Arvid Claesson Arvid Claesson 98, IKHP Huskvarna 19:36 | 98 | IKHP Huskvarna | 19:36 | = | ||||
7 | Anton Frisk Anton Frisk 92, Umara 19:37 | 92 | Umara SC | 19:37 | = | ||||
8 | Gabriel Claesson Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna 19:43 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 19:43 | = | ||||
9 | Hjalmar Selskog Hjalmar Selskog 00, IKHP Huskvarna 19:48 | 00 | IKHP Huskvarna | 19:48 | = | ||||
10 | Alfons Enell Alfons Enell 04, Tranås 19:56 | 04 | Tranås AIF | 19:56 | = | ||||
11 | Hannes Wemming Hannes Wemming 84, Akele 21:04 | 84 | IK Akele | 21:04 | = | ||||
12 | Mårten Thelin Mårten Thelin 78, Akele 21:33 | 78 | IK Akele | 21:33 | = | ||||
13 | Jasko Jusufbegovic Jasko Jusufbegovic 87, Nocout.se 21:44 | 87 | IK Nocout.se | 21:44 | = | ||||
14 | Martin Theander 22:01 | 77 | 22:01 | = | |||||
15 | Nicolas Pirot Nicolas Pirot 79, Akele 22:04 | 79 | IK Akele | 22:04 | = | ||||
16 | Joakim Björling Joakim Björling 78, Finspång 22:29 | 78 | Finspångs AIK | 22:29 | = | ||||
17 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 86, IKHP Huskvarna 22:52 | 86 | IKHP Huskvarna | 22:52 | = | ||||
18 | Marcus Nordlund 22:55 | 75 | 22:55 | = | |||||
19 | August Mollén August Mollén 99, IF Tjalve 22:59 | 99 | IF Tjalve | 22:59 | = | ||||
20 | Kim Wall 23:29 | 86 | 23:29 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anastasia Denisova Anastasia Denisova 93, Sävedalen 20:34 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 20:34 | = | ||||
2 | Josefine Johnsson Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 21:58 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 21:58 | = | ||||
3 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi 80, IF Tjalve 22:35 | 80 | IF Tjalve | 22:35 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Gustafson Fanny Gustafson 91, Motala 22:41 | 91 | Motala AIF | 22:41 | = | ||||
5 | Cecilia Kleist Cecilia Kleist 82, Akele 22:58 | 82 | IK Akele | 22:58 | = | ||||
6 | Jenny Lindblom Jenny Lindblom 82, Finspång 25:03 | 82 | Finspångs AIK | 25:03 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Pahlm 25:18 | 78 | 25:18 | = | |||||
8 | Jennie Lindholm Jennie Lindholm 88, Skene 25:32 | 88 | Skeninge IK | 25:32 | = | ||||
9 | Juni Wemmergård Juni Wemmergård 83, Linnéa 25:56 | 83 | IF Linnéa | 25:56 | = | ||||
10 | Sanna Perneby 26:25 | 90 | 26:25 | = |