22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 24 (13+11)   Starter: 96 (52+44)

Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
9.48
PB
  
Torbjörnsson9.488.848.098.28
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
29.41
  
Torbjörnssonx29.41xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
26.81
  
Torbjörnsson26.81xxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
34.27
PB
  
Torbjörnsson34.27x32.1431.89
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Elias Kapell
11.82
Hammarby IF
11.82
  
Mattias Nilsson
10.44
Hanvikens SK
10.44
  
Aron Gullberg
10.40
Hammarby IF
10.40
  
Hannes Johansson
9.13
Hammarby IF
9.13
  
Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
8.24
  
Kapellx11.5011.8211.76
Nilssonx10.44xx
Gullberg10.3610.40x10.15
Johanssonx8.428.789.13
Bélec7.568.247.778.16
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Aron Gullberg
39.73
Hammarby IF
39.73
  
Hannes Johansson
30.59
Hammarby IF
30.59
PB
  
Mattias Nilsson
24.06
Hanvikens SK
24.06
SB
  
Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
NM
  
Elias Kapell
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Gullberg32.8239.7338.26x
Johansson30.59xxx
Nilssonxxx24.06
Bélecxxxx
Kapellxxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
32.87
  
Hannes Johansson
31.61
Hammarby IF
31.61
PB
  
Elias Kapell
30.34
Hammarby IF
30.34
PB
  
Aron Gullberg
29.87
Hammarby IF
29.87
PB
  
Mattias Nilsson
29.43
Hanvikens SK
29.43
PB
  
Bélecxx32.8728.08
Johansson31.61x31.41x
Kapell28.4326.9130.3427.02
Gullberg27.9724.9429.87x
Nilssonxxx29.43
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Elias Kapell
42.29
Hammarby IF
42.29
  
Hannes Johansson
35.47
Hammarby IF
35.47
  
Aron Gullberg
35.05
Hammarby IF
35.05
  
Mattias Nilsson
34.73
Hanvikens SK
34.73
PB
  
Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
34.30
  
Kapellxx42.2940.97
Johansson33.45xx35.47
Gullberg34.5935.0534.1032.72
Nilssonx34.7329.3231.70
Bélecx34.3029.4734.27
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jumanne Hackett
9.46
Hammarby IF
9.46
  
Albin Wolgast
8.86
Hammarby IF
8.86
PB
  
Alvin Holmgren
7.79
Hammarby IF
7.79
PB
  
Nicklas Bélec
7.32
Hammarby IF
7.32
PB
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
6.63
  
Morgan KällqvistHammarby IF
6.28
PB
  
Axel Öhrner
5.83
Hammarby IF
5.83
  
Hackett7.908.619.319.46
Wolgast7.847.598.868.54
Holmgren7.407.447.797.47
Bélec5.877.324.455.51
Håkansson6.636.555.306.32
Källqvist5.455.416.285.55
Öhrner4.375.835.784.87
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Albin Wolgast
29.05
Hammarby IF
29.05
PB
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
27.19
PB
  
Alvin Holmgren
26.26
Hammarby IF
26.26
  
Jumanne Hackett
25.04
Hammarby IF
25.04
  
Nicklas Bélec
19.20
Hammarby IF
19.20
  
Morgan Källqvist
19.04
Hammarby IF
19.04
PB
  
Axel Öhrner
15.54
Hammarby IF
15.54
PB
  
Wolgast27.49x23.7829.05
Håkansson25.92x24.6327.19
Holmgrenx26.26xx
Hackettx25.04xx
Bélecxx19.20x
Källqvist19.04x18.7017.37
Öhrner15.17x14.4515.54
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
22.37
  
Albin Wolgast
21.39
Hammarby IF
21.39
PB
  
Jumanne Hackett
20.58
Hammarby IF
20.58
PB
  
Axel Öhrner
17.90
Hammarby IF
17.90
PB
  
Morgan Källqvist
16.22
Hammarby IF
16.22
PB
  
Nicklas Bélec
14.26
Hammarby IF
14.26
PB
  
Alvin Holmgren
13.72
Hammarby IF
13.72
PB
  
Håkansson22.3721.79x19.43
Wolgastx14.0421.39x
Hackettxx17.6020.58
Öhrnerx14.7616.7317.90
Källqvist15.3316.22x14.93
Bélec13.26x12.7614.26
Holmgren13.0712.5113.2113.72
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Jumanne Hackett
33.49
Hammarby IF
33.49
  
Morgan Källqvist
23.47
Hammarby IF
23.47
PB
  
Alvin Holmgren
21.90
Hammarby IF
21.90
PB
  
Nicklas Bélec
19.80
Hammarby IF
19.80
PB
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
18.94
  
Albin Wolgast
18.81
Hammarby IF
18.81
  
Axel Öhrner
15.02
Hammarby IF
15.02
PB
  
Hackett31.7131.9933.49x
Källqvist23.4718.0517.2821.33
Holmgren21.9019.0218.3520.03
Bélec19.3119.8018.3017.95
Håkansson17.2117.0318.9418.90
Wolgast18.81xx17.55
Öhrner13.4012.9215.0213.92
Kvinnor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ellen Forsell
13.57
Hammarby IF
13.57
  
Ebba Wennebjer
9.29
Hammarby IF
9.29
  
Ella Johansson
9.27
Hammarby IF
9.27
  
Anna Bergin
8.54
Hammarby IF
8.54
  
Matilda Borg
7.76
Hammarby IF
7.76
  
Forsell13.5712.85x13.15
Wennebjer9.29x8.87x
Johansson9.088.918.829.27
Bergin8.098.077.958.54
Borg7.737.767.697.71
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ella Johansson
31.76
Hammarby IF
31.76
  
Ellen Forsell
31.20
Hammarby IF
31.20
  
Matilda Borg
24.71
Hammarby IF
24.71
  
Anna Bergin
20.87
Hammarby IF
20.87
PB
  
Ebba Wennebjer
20.50
Hammarby IF
20.50
PB
  
Johanssonx31.76xx
Forsell31.2029.27xx
Borgx24.71x21.57
Bergin17.5720.87xx
Wennebjer18.2620.5017.8218.11
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ellen Forsell
52.55
Hammarby IF
52.55
  
Anna Bergin
39.25
Hammarby IF
39.25
  
Matilda Borg
27.69
Hammarby IF
27.69
PB
  
Ella Johansson
27.05
Hammarby IF
27.05
PB
  
Ebba Wennebjer
26.34
Hammarby IF
26.34
PB
  
Forsell52.5552.40x50.86
Berginx36.63x39.25
Borg27.69xx24.15
Johanssonxxx27.05
Wennebjerx26.34xx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Ella Johansson
25.51
Hammarby IF
25.51
  
Matilda Borg
25.50
Hammarby IF
25.50
  
Ebba Wennebjer
16.34
Hammarby IF
16.34
  
Ellen Forsell
15.39
Hammarby IF
15.39
  
Anna Bergin
14.65
Hammarby IF
14.65
  
Johansson22.5824.0425.51x
Borg23.96x25.5022.98
Wennebjerx14.9315.3716.34
Forsell12.3215.39xx
Bergin13.1914.6513.3712.17
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Malva Lönn
10.26
Hammarby IF
10.26
  
Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
10.23
PB
  
Tyra Sternlind
9.49
Hammarby IF
9.49
  
Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
7.80
  
Smilla Runeborg
7.01
Hammarby IF
7.01
  
Lovisa Ljungberg
5.71
Hammarby IF
5.71
PB
  
Lönn9.749.788.8910.26
Broberg Rydqvist8.609.2310.239.73
Sternlind9.089.498.589.28
Miljkovic6.49x6.607.80
Runeborg6.987.016.756.29
Ljungberg5.715.515.355.01
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tyra Sternlind
27.23
Hammarby IF
27.23
PB
  
Malva Lönn
25.49
Hammarby IF
25.49
PB
  
Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
20.24
PB
  
Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
19.19
PB
  
Lovisa Ljungberg
16.71
Hammarby IF
16.71
PB
  
Smilla Runeborg
15.38
Hammarby IF
15.38
PB
  
Sternlind27.2321.0123.5624.01
Lönn25.49xxx
Miljkovic20.2418.62x19.38
Broberg Rydqvist17.4819.1916.28x
Ljungberg16.44x16.713.90
Runeborgx14.9015.3811.95
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Malva Lönn
28.58
Hammarby IF
28.58
PB
  
Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
26.10
PB
  
Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
25.21
  
Tyra Sternlind
21.10
Hammarby IF
21.10
  
Lovisa Ljungberg
20.46
Hammarby IF
20.46
PB
  
Smilla Runeborg
20.45
Hammarby IF
20.45
PB
  
Lönn22.72x25.5028.58
Broberg Rydqvist23.2419.1526.1023.08
Miljkovic25.1525.2122.35x
Sternlind20.2815.5421.0821.10
Ljungbergx20.4618.47x
Runeborg18.6620.2720.4519.93
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
31.66
PB
  
Tyra Sternlind
25.55
Hammarby IF
25.55
  
Malva Lönn
18.02
Hammarby IF
18.02
  
Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
15.14
PB
  
Lovisa Ljungberg
14.65
Hammarby IF
14.65
PB
  
Smilla Runeborg
12.76
Hammarby IF
12.76
PB
  
Broberg Rydqvist27.22x28.6431.66
Sternlind25.0423.6825.5524.12
Lönn15.2018.0213.8515.68
Miljkovic14.1515.0713.6115.14
Ljungberg14.658.9510.5311.88
Runeborg12.7610.0411.4210.48

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik