27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Rimnersvallen   Arrangör: IK Orient
Tävlande: 18 (2+16)   Starter: 59 (7+52)

Män
P12 60 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Viggo Vikarand
9.28
Bokenäs IF
9.28
PB
  
2Alexander Skoogh
9.77
Bokenäs IF
9.77
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Vikarand
4.19
Bokenäs IF
4.19
+1.8 PB
  
2Alexander Skoogh
3.62
Bokenäs IF
3.62
+0.9 PB
  
P12 Boll     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Skoogh
29.22
Bokenäs IF
29.22
  
2Viggo Vikarand
27.10
Bokenäs IF
27.10
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Vikarand
6.64
Bokenäs IF
6.64
  
Kvinnor
F12 60 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Alva Eurenius
8.89
IK Orient
8.89
PB
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.90
Lidköpings IS
8.90
  
3Ella AnnerhällIK Orient
9.13
PB
  
4Ida Ståhle
9.43
IK Orient
9.43
PB
  
5Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
9.79
=PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Naomi Ohron
8.77
Istrums SK
8.77
  
2Eliza Musaj
9.15
IK Orient
9.15
PB
  
3Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
9.43
PB
  
4Celinn Ho
9.59
IK Orient
9.59
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.10
  
2Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
9.41
  
3Elvira Berg
9.60
IK Orient
9.60
PB
  
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.63
  
5Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.75
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Lindstrand
1:56.89
IK Lerum FI
1:56.89
PB
  
2Ella Annerhäll
2:05.70
IK Orient
2:05.70
PB
  
3Emma Reuterberg
2:25.68
IK Orient
2:25.68
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Alva Eurenius
10.73
IK Orient
10.73
PB
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
11.23
PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
11.28
Istrums SK
11.28
PB
  
4Elvira Berg
12.05
IK Orient
12.05
PB
  
5Celinn Ho
13.08
IK Orient
13.08
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
1.47
IK Orient
1.47
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.33
  
3Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
1.33
  
4Eliza Musaj
1.25
IK Orient
1.25
PB
  
5Elvira Berg
1.21
IK Orient
1.21
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Naomi Ohron
4.43
Istrums SK
4.43
+1.5
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
4.28
Lidköpings IS
4.28
+2.0
  
3Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.24
+0.5 PB
  
4Alva Eurenius
4.07
IK Orient
4.07
+0.4
  
5Elvira Berg
4.06
IK Orient
4.06
–0.3 PB
  
6Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
4.00
+1.2 PB
  
7Ida Ståhle
3.94
IK Orient
3.94
+1.9
  
8Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
3.81
+1.5 PB
  
9Ella AnnerhällIK Orient
3.71
+1.6 PB
  
10Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
3.69
+0.7 PB
  
11Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
3.52
0.0 PB
  
F12 Ball     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
32.01
IK Orient
32.01
PB
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
31.23
Lidköpings IS
31.23
PB
  
3Elvira Berg
20.52
IK Orient
20.52
PB
  
4Ida Ståhle
20.40
IK Orient
20.40
PB
  
5Alva Eurenius
20.17
IK Orient
20.17
PB
  
6Ella AnnerhällIK Orient
16.87
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
11.34
Lidköpings IS
11.34
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.44
  
3Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
9.12
PB
  
4Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.06
  
5Saga Drottz
8.26
IK Orient
8.26
  
6Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
7.63
PB
  
7Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
7.03
PB
  
8Alva Eurenius
6.80
IK Orient
6.80