22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Arrangör: FK Friskus-Varberg

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Norberg
Sebastian Norberg 89, Terrible Tuesday
1:14:32
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:14:32
PB
  
2Karl Berntsson
1:16:06
PB
  
3Niklas Grip
Niklas Grip 81, Falkenberg Allstars
1:17:51
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:17:51
SB
  
4Jonatan Bengtsson
1:18:50
Warberg RC
1:18:50
SB
  
5Viktor Backman
1:19:39
PB
  
6Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
1:20:40
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
1:20:40
  
7David Martinsson
1:21:17
Warberg RC
1:21:17
PB
  
8Daniel Gustafsson
Daniel Gustafsson 94, Friskus-Varberg
1:21:52
FK Friskus-Varberg
1:21:52
PB
  
9Philip Otterdahl
1:23:52
PB
  
10Gustav Ferrand-Drake Del CastilloHälle IF
1:24:17
PB
  
16Stefan Sandersson
1:29:08
PB
  
28Jakob Bjärne
1:32:52
PB
  
M 11.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Evebring
43:05
IFK Halmstad
43:05
  
2Axel Broms
Axel Broms 04, Friskus-Varberg
44:06
FK Friskus-Varberg
44:06
  
3Daniel Johansson
46:46
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Helena Hallgren
Helena Hallgren 74, Simlångsdalen
1:27:37
Simlångsdalens IF
1:27:37
SB
  
2Viktoria Hägg
Viktoria Hägg 82, Simlångsdalen
1:29:26
Simlångsdalens IF
1:29:26
PB
  
3Fanny Andersson
1:32:26
Falkenbergs IK
1:32:26
PB
  
4Hanna Aho
Hanna Aho 92, Navåsen
1:33:13
Navåsens FK
1:33:13
PB
  
5Jill Wake
1:34:05
PB
  
7Hanna Bråhn
1:39:07
Burseryds IF
1:39:07
PB
  
8Anette Ottosson
Anette Ottosson 68, Falkenbergs RR
1:40:06
Falkenbergs RR
1:40:06
PB
  
9Jennie Yngvesson
1:40:53
PB
  
11Carina Berntsson
1:44:56
Kongahälla AIK
1:44:56
PB
  
15Kristina Vannerberg
1:52:23
Varbergs GIF
1:52:23
PB
  
K 11.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Anna Oscarson
49:50
Warberg RC
49:50
  
2Elsa Kaspersson
56:30
Varbergs GIF
56:30
  
3Celine Brandt
1:01:08
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik