15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arrangör: Ystads IF

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
32:05
Björnstorps IF
32:05
PB
  
2Fredrik Källström
32:47
IF Malmö Löp
32:47
PB
  
3Markus Candell
32:49
IS Göta
32:49
PB
  
4Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
33:23
Björnstorps IF
33:23
PB
  
5Max Harris
Max Harris 93, IS Göta
33:33
IS Göta
33:33
PB
  
6Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
33:52
Björnstorps IF
33:52
SB
  
7Oscar Lilja
34:05
Frosta MSK
34:05
PB
  
8Alexander Holmgren
34:17
IF Malmö Löp
34:17
PB
  
9Ola Cederfeldt
Ola Cederfeldt 81, Malmö Löp
34:22
IF Malmö Löp
34:22
PB
  
10Henrik Nord
34:29
Ystads IF
34:29
PB
  
11Jesper Andersson
34:40
Björnstorps IF
34:40
PB
  
12Sebastian Fannon
34:42
Björnstorps IF
34:42
PB
  
13Sixten AnderssonÅhus FIK
34:47
PB
  
14Johan Falk
Johan Falk 84, IS Göta
34:47
IS Göta
34:47
PB
  
15Andreas Jansson
34:53
IS Göta
34:53
PB
  
16Patrik KB NilssonYstads IF
34:57
PB
  
17Peter Filiptsev
35:05
Björnstorps IF
35:05
PB
  
18Mikael Stagling
35:09
IS Göta
35:09
PB
  
19Sebastian Borring
35:09
IF Malmö Löp
35:09
PB
  
20Jonatan  Ingelström
35:10
Gråmanstorp Runners
35:10
PB
  
21Johan Vallon-ChristerssonIF Malmö löp
35:21
SB
  
22Rickard Andersson
36:09
Heleneholms IF
36:09
PB
  
23Henric HöglindÅhus FIK
36:15
PB
  
24Björn Lundberg
36:16
Björnstorps IF
36:16
SB
  
25Mattias Larsson
36:19
IS Göta
36:19
PB
  
26Andreas Wahlberg
36:30
IS Göta
36:30
PB
  
27Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
36:34
Björnstorps IF
36:34
PB
  
28Rickard Johnsson
36:37
IS Göta
36:37
PB
  
29Jesper Sundewall
36:37
Heleneholms IF
36:37
PB
  
30Anders PerssonYstads IF
36:43
PB
  
31Bo-Göran NilensjöIS Göta
36:46
SB
  
32Anders NilssonYstads IF
36:54
PB
  
33Björn Hedin
37:11
IS Göta
37:11
PB
  
34Christoffer DanaröÅhus FIK
37:22
PB
  
35Peter Tall
Peter Tall 77, Björnstorp
37:26
Björnstorps IF
37:26
SB
  
36Jacob Gumpert
Jacob Gumpert 86, Björnstorp
37:29
Björnstorps IF
37:29
PB
  
37Jörgen JönssonÅhus FIK
37:29
PB
  
38Andreas TjellanderIS Göta
37:39
  
39Christian StålhammarIS Göta
37:43
PB
  
40Martin SundströmYstads IF
37:49
PB
  
41Flemming Olsen
Flemming Olsen 64, Snapphanarna
37:55
FK Snapphanarna
37:55
PB
  
42Stephen Murray
Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp
38:00
Björnstorps IF
38:00
PB
  
43Henrik LarssonUmara SC
38:03
PB
  
44Patrik Olsson
38:09
IS Göta
38:09
PB
  
45Viktor KarlssonGenarps IF
38:25
PB
  
46Mikael SjöstrandGenarps IF
38:40
PB
  
47Thomas Rödin HulthIS Göta
38:49
SB
  
48Benjamin AlbertssonIS Göta
38:54
PB
  
49Anders Olsson
Anders Olsson 60, Trelleborg
39:20
IFK Trelleborg
39:20
PB
  
50Lars Jönsson
Lars Jönsson 68, Ryssberget
39:25
Ryssbergets IK
39:25
PB
  
51Per Neuman
Per Neuman 72, Björnstorp
39:31
Björnstorps IF
39:31
PB
  
52Erik Wesser
39:39
IS Göta
39:39
SB
  
53David Waller
39:43
Ystads IF
39:43
PB
  
54Thomas Novin
39:44
IS Göta
39:44
PB
  
55Anton Larsson
39:48
Genarps IF
39:48
PB
  
56Patrik PerssonYstads IF
39:55
PB
  
57Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
39:57
Björnstorps IF
39:57
SB
  
58Björn NordstedtYstads IF
40:00
PB
  
59Andreas Cederström
40:15
Björnstorps IF
40:15
PB
  
60Paul Bredhe
40:26
IS Göta
40:26
PB
  
61Jörgen Holmqvist
40:32
Heleneholms IF
40:32
PB
  
62Cedrik Wreme
40:37
IK Finish
40:37
PB
  
63Mats Nilsson
Mats Nilsson 70, Heleneholm
40:50
Heleneholms IF
40:50
PB
  
64Mattias Carlsson
41:35
IS Göta
41:35
SB
  
65Per Gränse
41:42
IS Göta
41:42
PB
  
66Jörgen Hejde
41:48
Genarps IF
41:48
PB
  
67Stefan Magnusson
41:50
Heleneholms IF
41:50
PB
  
68Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
41:53
Björnstorps IF
41:53
  
69Nils-Arvid OlofssonYstads IF
42:03
PB
  
70Jan Forsberg
42:05
IK Pallas
42:05
PB
  
71Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
42:16
Björnstorps IF
42:16
PB
  
72Alf Ek
Alf Ek 60, Björnstorp
42:45
Björnstorps IF
42:45
PB
  
73Peter BengtssonYstads IF
42:55
PB
  
74Tony TillerkvistUmara SC
43:20
PB
  
75Johan Johnsson
Johan Johnsson 70, Björnstorp
43:22
Björnstorps IF
43:22
PB
  
76Eric Lacayo
Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp
43:25
Björnstorps IF
43:25
PB
  
77Anders Håkansson
43:38
Björnstorps IF
43:38
PB
  
78Thomas Nilson
44:30
IS Göta
44:30
SB
  
79Bo Andersson
44:39
Genarps IF
44:39
PB
  
80Pär Fridsell
Pär Fridsell 70, Pan-Kristianstad
44:59
OK Pan-Kristianstad
44:59
PB
  
81Tommy Arnesson
45:29
Simrishamns AIF
45:29
=PB
  
82Lionel Rieloff
46:54
Heleneholms IF
46:54
PB
  
83Bengt Pedersen
47:06
IK Pallas
47:06
PB
  
84Torgny PetterssonIK Pallas
49:23
PB
  
85Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
49:51
SB
  
86Gunnar Sterner
49:53
Heleneholms IF
49:53
PB
  
87Åke Jonson
50:55
Malmö AI
50:55
PB
  
88Lennart NilssonYstads IF
55:25
PB
  
89Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
1:06:11
Björnstorps IF
1:06:11
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
35:21
Björnstorps IF
35:21
PB NR45
  
2Johanna HofvendahlIS Göta
36:42
PB
  
3Sara Liljegren
36:57
IS Göta
36:57
PB
  
4Lykke SjöbeckYstads IF
37:19
PB
  
5Amanda Petersson
37:27
IS Göta
37:27
PB
  
6Annelie Blomquist
37:58
IS Göta
37:58
PB
  
7Matilda Gend
38:28
Ystads IF
38:28
PB
  
8Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
38:39
Björnstorps IF
38:39
PB
  
9Marina Stoltz
Marina Stoltz 76, Heleneholm
39:34
Heleneholms IF
39:34
PB
  
10Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp
40:27
Björnstorps IF
40:27
SB
  
11Florentina Stojakovic
40:31
IFK Helsingborg
40:31
PB
  
12Malin Rentner
Malin Rentner 74, Björnstorp
40:36
Björnstorps IF
40:36
PB
  
13Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
41:47
PB
  
14Sara Lundberg
Sara Lundberg 84, Björnstorp
42:18
Björnstorps IF
42:18
PB
  
15Tina Lilja
44:08
Frosta MSK
44:08
PB
  
16Erika Ingelström
44:44
Gråmanstorp Runners
44:44
PB
  
17Katarina Hansson
46:43
Björnstorps IF
46:43
PB
  
18Anneli Lundblom
46:46
Björnstorps IF
46:46
PB
  
19Catarina PeterssonIS Göta
46:48
SB
  
20Eva LönnqvistYstads IF
47:19
PB
  
21Marie Olsson
47:51
IS Göta
47:51
PB
  
22Luisa JönssonYstads IF
50:44
PB
  
23Beatrice ChristenssonHeleneholms IF
51:14
PB
  
24Ulla Engelby
Ulla Engelby 54, Pan-Kristianstad
54:05
OK Pan-Kristianstad
54:05
SB
  
25Marie Möller
56:44
IK Pallas
56:44
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik