15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: Hässelby SK

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Kibet
Oscar Kibet 94, UGA
29:24
94UGA
29:24
PB
  
2Oscar Niyonzima
Oscar Niyonzima 02, BDI
29:27
02BDI
29:27
PB
  
3Kristofer Låås
29:58
Keep Up RC
29:58
PB
  
4Victor Urquhart SmångsKeep Up RC
30:03
PB
  
5Axel Djurberg
30:31
Hässelby SK
30:31
  
6Hampus Månsson
30:37
Fredrikshofs FIF
30:37
PB
  
7Johan Fagerberg
30:39
Spårvägens FK
30:39
  
8Niklas Jonsson
30:59
Hammarby IF
30:59
SB
  
9Yohannes Kiflay
31:16
Hässelby SK
31:16
PB
  
10Amaury Gouverneur
Amaury Gouverneur 97, N Triathlon&Endurance
31:20
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
31:20
  
11Adelegn Zewdu
31:32
Keep Up RC
31:32
  
12Erik Djurberg
31:36
Hässelby SK
31:36
SB
  
13Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
31:43
Hässelby SK
31:43
  
14Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
31:44
Spårvägens FK
31:44
  
15Andreas Jansson
31:54
Hässelby SK
31:54
SB
  
16Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
31:55
Spårvägens FK
31:55
SB
  
17Joel Kronborg
32:13
Hässelby SK
32:13
PB
  
18Albin Sjöblom
32:21
PB
  
19Patrik Jennings
32:23
=PB
  
20Victor Dahl
32:30
Högby IF
32:30
SB
  
21Tristan Kipfer
Tristan Kipfer 96, SUI
32:30
96SUI
32:30
PB
  
22Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
32:44
Spårvägens FK
32:44
  
23Jaakko Kero
Jaakko Kero 72, FIN
32:48
72FIN
32:48
PB
  
24Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
32:49
Spårvägens FK
32:49
PB
  
25Albin Gezelius
32:50
IFK Mora
32:50
PB
  
26Per Wangel
Per Wangel 91, Terrible Tuesday
33:02
Terrible Tuesdays AC
33:02
PB
  
27Fredrik Billström
33:11
FK Studenterna
33:11
  
28Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
33:25
Västerås FK
33:25
SB
  
29Linus Jansson
33:34
Hässelby SK
33:34
PB
  
30Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
33:34
Trångsvikens IF
33:34
  
31Alexander Lindskog
33:52
Hemlingby LK
33:52
  
32Edvin Nilsson
33:45
LK Roslagen
33:45
PB
  
33Sebastian Bauer
Sebastian Bauer 97, N Triathlon&Endurance
33:45
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
33:45
PB
  
34Rickard Pell
33:47
Hässelby SK
33:47
PB
  
35Jacob Cedertun
33:51
Hammarby IF
33:51
PB
  
36Oskar Arvidsson
33:52
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:52
PB
  
37Erik Berzell
34:04
Järla IF
34:04
PB
  
38Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna
34:10
FK Studenterna
34:10
PB
  
39Antero Vieira Da SilvaHässelby SK
34:16
  
40Erik Petersson
34:18
Ludvika FFI
34:18
PB
  
41Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
34:21
FK Studenterna
34:21
PB
  
42Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
34:23
Hammarby IF
34:23
PB
  
43Florian Kramme
Florian Kramme 94, GER
34:25
94GER
34:25
PB
  
44Edvin Hellstrand AhlqvistSpårvägens FK
34:31
PB
  
45Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
34:40
Nacka Värmdö SK
34:40
PB
  
46Ludvig Hansen
34:52
Hanvikens SK
34:52
PB
  
47Dan Lepp
35:07
PB
  
48Karl AnderssonIK Akele
35:05
PB
  
49Axel Lönnqvist
35:07
Hässelby SK
35:07
  
50Daniel Strandberg
35:09
  
51Jonatan Alvaeus
35:11
Upsala IF
35:11
SB
  
52Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
35:12
Hässelby SK
35:12
PB
  
53Markus Romeis
35:22
PB
  
54Andreas HardeströmIF Linnéa
35:23
SB
  
55Fredrik Regborn
35:33
Sundsvalls FI
35:33
PB
  
56Matti Näslund
35:35
PB
  
57Per Ola Fagerström
35:44
PB
  
58Stefan Wahlström
35:47
FK Studenterna
35:47
PB
  
59Adam Bills
Adam Bills 93, Hässelby
35:57
Hässelby SK
35:57
PB
  
60Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
35:58
Västerås FK
35:58
  
61Joakim Brunzell
Joakim Brunzell 81, Ösmo Nynäs
36:02
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
36:02
PB
  
62Rasmus Wäsbom
36:05
PB
  
63Stellan Rydin
36:13
Ärla IF
36:13
PB
  
64Oscar Claeson
36:09
PB
  
65Erik Stenberg
36:12
PB
  
66Staffan Westerdahl
36:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:11
PB
  
67Joakim Röstlund
36:16
FK Studenterna
36:16
PB
  
68Axel Ek
36:21
IK Akele
36:21
  
69Martin Törnqvist
36:21
Turebergs FK
36:21
PB
  
70Simon Gustafsson
36:25
Turebergs FK
36:25
PB
  
71David Valas
36:22
Huddinge AIS
36:22
PB
  
72Alexander BjörklundHässelby SK
36:26
PB
  
73Olof Södergård
36:27
Spårvägens FK
36:27
PB
  
74Daniel Pärmenäs
36:29
PB
  
75Ulf Petersén
36:28
  
76Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
36:31
PB
  
77Erik Sandberg
36:30
PB
  
78Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
36:33
Saltsjöbadens IF
36:33
  
79Oskar Lindgren
Oskar Lindgren 88, F&S Sollentuna
36:35
F&S Sollentuna
36:35
PB
  
80Niklas Bitén
36:37
Hässelby SK
36:37
PB
  
81Henrik Wahlberg
36:36
IF Linnéa
36:36
PB
  
82Martin Jansson
36:36
Söderhamns IF
36:36
SB
  
83Oskar Uhrbom
36:41
PB
  
84Olof Forslund
36:41
  
85Lars SödergårdTäby IS
36:41
PB
  
86Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
36:45
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
36:45
SB
  
87Christoffer Larsson
36:50
Eskilstuna FI
36:50
PB
  
88Victor Kabo
36:48
IF Linnéa
36:48
PB
  
89Henrik Ljunggren
36:55
Vallentuna FK
36:55
PB
  
90Linus Gustafsson
36:51
Spårvägens FK
36:51
  
90John Blomberg
36:54
PB
  
92Simon Said
36:59
PB
  
93Ludvig Knutsson
37:02
PB
  
94Marcus BellAxa SC
37:05
PB
  
95Adam BensgårdTäby IS
37:16
PB
  
96Måns-Erik Frank
37:19
Vattudalens LDK
37:19
PB
  
97Johan Granath
Johan Granath 86, Terrible Tuesday
37:19
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:19
PB
  
98Erik Sundén
37:20
PB
  
99Niklas Gröning
Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners
37:22
Vegan Runners IK
37:22
PB
  
100Olof Plan
37:29
PB
  
101Henri Heikkinen
Henri Heikkinen 81, FIN
37:25
81FIN
37:25
PB
  
102Petter Gabrielsson
37:30
PB
  
103John Kärrbrink
37:28
PB
  
104Vilhelm Öström
37:30
FK Studenterna
37:30
SB
  
105Ulf ZetterströmAxa SC
37:34
SB
  
106Karl Forslin
Karl Forslin 85, Västerås LK
37:30
Västerås LK
37:30
PB
  
107Elias Norrby
37:38
PB
  
108David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
37:35
Hässelby SK
37:35
PB
  
109Alexei Smirnov
37:38
Hässelby SK
37:38
PB
  
110Mattias Svärd
37:37
PB
  
111Björn Fröblom
Björn Fröblom 78, Terrible Tuesday
37:42
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:42
  
112Aron Tesfaghebriel
37:48
  
113Mats Forsberg
37:45
Turebergs FK
37:45
PB
  
114Olof Löfving
37:48
PB
  
115Mike Westhead
37:53
PB
  
116Klas Bjerkeby
37:56
PB
  
117Sebastian Lantz
37:56
PB
  
118Anthony Thiongo
37:55
PB
  
118Christian Östman
38:00
PB
  
120Olle Guldstrand
37:56
PB
  
121Anders Örnhed
37:59
PB
  
122Fredrik Josefsson
38:03
PB
  
123Kristoffer Avci Nåmark
38:02
PB
  
124Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen
38:02
PB
  
125David Howding
38:02
PB
  
127Perra Skoog
38:03
PB
  
128Robin Isaksson Vivungi
38:06
  
129Stephan Wallentin
38:07
SB
  
132Martin Sikorski
38:10
PB
  
132Björn Pewe
38:14
PB
  
135Johan Lindblom
Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof
38:08
Fredrikshofs FIF
38:08
PB
  
136Martin Olsson
Martin Olsson 74, Runacademy
38:15
Runacademy IF
38:15
SB
  
137Magnus Svinhufvud
38:20
PB
  
138Nicholas Louca
38:21
PB
  
139Gustaf Tunhammar
Gustaf Tunhammar 81, Lidingö SOK
38:24
IFK Lidingö SOK
38:24
PB
  
143Robert Widbäck
38:33
PB
  
145Krister Höije
Krister Höije 82, Mantra Sport
38:32
IF Mantra Sport
38:32
PB
  
145Marcus Magnusson
38:35
PB
  
147Tudor Cepoi
38:47
PB
  
148Per Hägglund
38:37
Turebergs FK
38:37
PB
  
151Per Andersson
38:47
PB
  
152Jonas Rodriguez
38:41
PB
  
153Chris Olsson
Chris Olsson 76, Nordanstig
38:49
Nordanstigs FK
38:49
PB
  
154Niclas Kanslätt
38:52
PB
  
155Ulf Eriksson
38:46
Huddinge AIS
38:46
  
155Andreas Lundsten
38:51
PB
  
157Erik Åslund
38:48
PB
  
159Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
38:49
Terrible Tuesdays AC
38:49
PB
  
162Andreas Bylund
Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna
38:54
FK Studenterna
38:54
SB
  
163Tesfaalem Gebrekal
38:59
PB
  
164Anton Suontausta
38:58
PB
  
166Jakob Ringblom
Jakob Ringblom 79, Fredrikshof
38:59
Fredrikshofs FIF
38:59
SB
  
167Jonathan McCaffrey
38:57
Fredrikshofs FIF
38:57
PB
  
168Arvid KlingströmTäby IS
39:02
PB
  
169Hjalmar Hylén
38:59
Huddinge AIS
38:59
PB
  
170Lars Melin
39:02
Ockelbo SK
39:02
PB
  
171Jonas Franzén
39:04
PB
  
172Filip Austad
Filip Austad 84, Westmannia
39:07
IK Westmannia
39:07
PB
  
173Magnus Åstrand
39:06
PB
  
175Jesper Lange
39:07
PB
  
177Erik Zidén
39:11
SB
  
177Jakob Larsson
39:13
PB
  
181Fredrik Mickelsson
39:24
PB
  
183Jakob Zander
39:32
PB
  
184Henrik Ljunggren
39:28
PB
  
185Erik Göransson
39:22
PB
  
187Jonas Gunningberg
39:34
PB
  
188Ted Ebberyd
39:29
PB
  
189Pj Käll
39:32
PB
  
191Niklas Brosjö
39:34
PB
  
192Magnus McCabe Egmar
39:33
PB
  
193John Skogman
39:44
PB
  
194Mikael Svahn
39:40
PB
  
195Henrik Thenås
39:39
PB
  
197Christian Gerdén
39:41
PB
  
198Carl Bejersten
39:53
PB
  
200Jesper Lundin
39:45
PB
  
201Karl Fock
39:49
PB
  
202Andreas Mannerberth
39:42
PB
  
203Kalle Prembäck
39:45
PB
  
204Emil Björnson
39:50
PB
  
205Linus Studeny
39:46
Högby IF
39:46
PB
  
206Fredrik Hugo
39:48
PB
  
207Hans Cedervall
39:57
PB
  
208Björn Lönner
39:53
PB
  
209Johan Taube
39:58
PB
  
210Lars-Erik Almberg
39:52
Glanshammars IF
39:52
PB
  
211Daniel Bates
Daniel Bates 71, Åkersberga
39:54
Åkersberga SK
39:54
PB
  
212Henrik Nyström
39:56
PB
  
213Magnus Åberg
39:49
Bromma IF
39:49
PB
  
214Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 75, Trångsviken
39:52
Trångsvikens IF
39:52
PB
  
216Oscar Jerlin
39:56
PB
  
218Olle Fält
39:58
PB
  
223Magnus Marthinsson
40:10
Åkersberga SK
40:10
PB
  
242Mikael Altinger
40:37
PB
  
270Göran Säfverblad
41:19
Hässelby SK
41:19
PB
  
293Stefan Ekström
Stefan Ekström 69, Sthlm Frontrunners
41:43
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
41:43
PB
  
324Göran Ramfelt
42:22
PB
  
330Stefan Jansson
Stefan Jansson 65, Lidingö SOK
42:32
IFK Lidingö SOK
42:32
  
352Magnus Malmgren
43:14
PB
  
360John Elliot
43:24
Täby IS
43:24
PB
  
376Johan Nordström
43:46
PB
  
391David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
44:00
Runacademy IF
44:00
  
496Per Åke Åkerman
46:17
PB
  
649Kjell Bäckström
Kjell Bäckström 47, Solvikingarna
49:54
Solvikingarna
49:54
PB
  
733Kenny Larsson
1:21:44
PB
  
738Valter Saaristu
52:58
Runacademy IF
52:58
PB
  
741Pär Hedberg
1:22:22
PB
  
745Sune Lindahl
52:11
PB
  
756Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
52:32
Löparnas vänner IF
52:32
PB
  
833Karl-Erik Sundvall
55:42
PB
  
868Leif Dahlberg
1:03:26
PB
  
878Allan Lock
59:36
Täby IS
59:36
PB
  
892Ingemar Kroon
59:45
PB
  
919Kaj Råstedt
1:02:44
PB
  
921Lars Lindberg
1:02:24
PB
  
932Christer Nordström
1:04:05
PB
  
951Stig Andersson
Stig Andersson 45, Sthlm Frontrunners
1:06:31
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
1:06:31
PB
  
958Jan Holmerin
1:07:28
PB
  
960Håkan Sigrell
1:07:47
PB
  
969Johnny Käll
1:29:07
PB
  
972Ulf Pehrsson
1:39:22
PB
  
977Per Aredal
1:10:52
PB
  
982Tom Beijersten
1:12:55
PB
  
983Jan-Olov Jonsson
1:13:15
PB
  
989Anders Bergstrand
1:17:41
Enebybergs IF
1:17:41
PB
  
991Hans Hvitfeldt
1:18:08
PB
  
995Mats Viberg
1:22:27
PB
  
1000Michael Pohjola
1:28:13
PB
  
1001Ove Johansson
Ove Johansson 53, Westmannia
1:30:43
IK Westmannia
1:30:43
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Månsson
Tilda Månsson 04, Fredrikshof
34:10
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:10
PB
  
2Linnéa Sennström
34:47
Hässelby SK
34:47
  
3Louise Wiker
35:40
Hässelby SK
35:40
  
4Liselotte Hellsten
35:53
Spårvägens FK
35:53
  
5Angelica Strandberg
36:13
Spårvägens FK
36:13
PB
  
6Jessica Borg
Jessica Borg 98, Spårvägen
36:14
Spårvägens FK
36:14
PB
  
7Olivia Weslien
36:45
IF Göta Karlstad
36:45
  
8Emilia Siltanen
36:47
FK Studenterna
36:47
PB
  
9Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
38:12
FK Studenterna
38:12
PB
  
10Amanda HåkanssonHögby IF
38:14
PB
  
11Emma Fogelkvist
38:24
Spårvägens FK
38:24
PB
  
12Malin Dahlbäck
Malin Dahlbäck 99, Eskilstuna FI
38:29
Eskilstuna FI
38:29
PB
  
13Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
38:34
FK Studenterna
38:34
PB
  
14Veronika Nordahl
38:32
Uppsala LK
38:32
SB
  
15Emilia Brangefält
38:34
Västerås FK
38:34
=SB
  
16Elin Marcusson
38:40
Hässelby SK
38:40
PB
  
17Hanna Törnqvist
38:59
PB
  
18Kajsa Lutti
Kajsa Lutti 86, Uppsala LK
40:09
Uppsala LK
40:09
PB
  
19Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
40:13
IF Mantra Sport
40:13
PB
  
20Ida Blom
Ida Blom 02, Hässelby
40:25
Hässelby SK
40:25
PB
  
21Kajsa Petersson
40:59
Ludvika FFI
40:59
PB
  
22Maria Frank
41:11
IF Linnéa
41:11
PB
  
23Albina Ulvegren
41:19
PB
  
24Gabriella SödermanTäby IS
41:28
PB
  
25Emma Bergman
41:32
Alnö SK
41:32
PB
  
26Frida Eriksson
Frida Eriksson 83, Västerås LK
41:36
Västerås LK
41:36
PB
  
27Michelle Janus
41:59
PB
  
28Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
41:58
PB
  
29Helena Kamphav
42:14
PB
  
30Marielle Ahlin
42:05
Enköpings AI
42:05
  
31Hélène Englund
42:31
IKJ Haninge
42:31
PB
  
32Vanessa Westerlind
42:41
PB
  
33Anna-Karin Wikström
42:34
Uppsala LK
42:34
SB
  
34Sofia Bråse
42:34
PB
  
35Carolina WikströmLK Roslagen
42:36
  
35Nelly Jansson
42:57
  
37Annika Westin
43:01
Täby IS
43:01
PB
  
38Nina Bäcklin
43:09
PB
  
40Linda Landén
43:22
PB
  
43Linnea Troeng
43:34
OK Linné
43:34
PB
  
44Patricia LangenheimIF Linnéa
43:44
PB
  
45Arina Thorén
43:46
IF Linnéa
43:46
PB
  
46Ingrid Björk
43:55
IF Linnéa
43:55
PB
  
50Anna Beus
Anna Beus 86, Sundbyberg
44:12
Sundbybergs IK
44:12
PB
  
52Magdalena TannlundTäby IS
44:34
PB
  
53Anna-Carin SöderströmMalungs IF
44:27
PB
  
54Karin Rosenthal
44:45
  
56Charlotte Andersson
45:01
PB
  
60Jessica Andersson
45:04
Runacademy IF
45:04
PB
  
62Helene Gustafsson
45:28
PB
  
71Nina Nyström
46:31
Enköpings AI
46:31
PB
  
72Madelaine Örtengren
46:31
FK Studenterna
46:31
  
76Jessica Skrubbe
46:59
Runacademy IF
46:59
PB
  
79Linda Fernvall
47:17
PB
  
80Annika Lööw
47:26
PB
  
82Åsa Pärlered
47:58
  
86Kristina Wickman
48:03
Uppsala LK
48:03
PB
  
98Kerstin Holmgren
48:14
Hammarby IF
48:14
PB
  
160Maria Thomée
Maria Thomée 65, Spårvägen
51:24
Spårvägens FK
51:24
PB
  
196Lilie Kärrman
52:51
PB
  
319Mildred Ehnstedt
59:23
PB
  
345Eva Södergren-Jansson
1:00:01
PB
  
361Anita Lapidus
Anita Lapidus 55, Runacademy
1:01:52
Runacademy IF
1:01:52
PB
  
409Maria Björkman
1:04:52
Turebergs FK
1:04:52
PB
  
470Monika Engblom
1:08:33
PB
  
479Ann Etzler
1:11:35
PB
  
485Kerstin Fallgren
1:48:28
PB
  
524Monica Pettersson
1:22:27
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik