27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Start och mål på Gärdet   Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Meraf Bahta
32:41
Hälle IF
32:41
SB
  
2Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
32:42
Hässelby SK
32:42
  
3Carolina WikströmLK Roslagen
33:28
  
4Hanna Lindholm
33:37
Huddinge AIS
33:37
  
5Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
34:00
90FIN
34:00
PB
  
6Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius 90, FIN
34:03
90FIN
34:03
PB
  
7Laura Manninen
Laura Manninen 73, FIN
34:34
73FIN
34:34
PB
  
8Camilla Elofsson
35:01
Huddinge AIS
35:01
  
9Linnéa Sennström
35:16
Hässelby SK
35:16
  
10Johanna Salminen
35:21
FK Studenterna
35:21
  
11Johanna Bäcklund
35:28
Runacademy IF
35:28
SB
  
12Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
36:09
Sävedalens AIK
36:09
PB
  
13Louise Wiker
36:29
Hässelby SK
36:29
  
14Olivia Weslien
36:37
IF Göta Karlstad
36:37
PB
  
15Annika Andersson
36:48
Keep Up RC
36:48
PB
  
16Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
36:50
FK Studenterna
36:50
PB
  
17Weronika Brzuchalska
37:15
FK Studenterna
37:15
  
18Emma Fogelkvist
38:55
Spårvägens FK
38:55
PB
  
19Ida Tryggveson
38:57
Upsala IF
38:57
SB
  
20Anna Lindgren
Anna Lindgren 88, Lulekamraterna
39:02
Lulekamraternas MLK
39:02
PB
  
21Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
39:23
FK Studenterna
39:23
  
22Annika Löfström
39:38
Hemlingby LK
39:38
SB
  
23Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
39:43
FK Studenterna
39:43
PB
  
24Linn MandelbergRoma IF
39:49
PB
  
25Anna Hagberg
40:00
Falu IK
40:00
PB
  
26Erika Svanborg
Erika Svanborg 91, Spårvägen
40:34
Spårvägens FK
40:34
  
27Rebecka Gross
Rebecka Gross 93, Strömstad LK
40:40
Strömstad LK
40:40
SB
  
28Sofia Norgren
40:44
Ludvika FFI
40:44
PB
  
29Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
41:05
IF Mantra Sport
41:05
PB
  
30Anna Enders
Anna Enders 80, Malungs IF
41:23
Malungs IF
41:23
PB
  
31Nelly Jansson
41:40
PB
  
32Josefine Falk
41:49
PB
  
33Johanna Östblom
42:23
PB
  
34Alice Kristiansen
42:30
Sävedalens AIK
42:30
PB
  
35Frida Eriksson
Frida Eriksson 83, Västerås LK
42:38
Västerås LK
42:38
PB
  
36Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
42:46
Hässelby SK
42:46
  
37Frida Rydelius
42:50
IFK Lidingö
42:50
PB
  
38Therese Allbäck
42:56
Fredrikshofs FIF
42:56
PB
  
39Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
43:00
PB
  
40Frida Svelander
43:21
Turebergs FK
43:21
SB
  
41Clara Lundell
43:43
PB
  
42Hanna Vikman
Hanna Vikman 95, Gellivare SA
43:49
Gellivare SA
43:49
PB
  
43Kristina Borgström
43:50
PB
  
44Haley Quantz
44:05
PB
  
45Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Mälarhöjden
44:21
Mälarhöjdens IK
44:21
PB
  
46Emilia Ohlin
Emilia Ohlin 93, Sävedalen
44:09
Sävedalens AIK
44:09
SB
  
47Emma Forsberg
44:12
PB
  
48Fabia Egle
44:11
PB
  
49Alex Smethurst
44:30
PB
  
50Elin Bengtsson
44:35
PB
  
K Trail 9.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Helena Wallin
42:20
Huddinge AIS
42:20
  
2Olivia Grahn
42:43
Hammarby IF
42:43
  
3Rebecca Källström
45:25
  
4Sofia Kingstedt von Corswant
43:50
  
5Alicia Sjöö Ekleöf
44:04
  
6Emma Risby
46:56
  
7Erika Svedhem
47:46
  
8Mathilde Baekkevold
47:50
  
9Hanna Eklund
48:14
  
10Ina Byström
47:26
  
F13 1.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
4:58
Spårvägens FK
4:58
  
2Hanna MånssonVäsby IK
5:46
  
3Inès Kieffer
6:16
Bromma IF
6:16
  
4Esther Scalamonti MarshMälarö SOK
6:29
  
5Alice Vestberg
6:32
  
6Isabella LundellHellas FK
6:33
  
7Ines Grafström
6:45
Hammarby IF
6:45
  
8Viola Stålgren
6:49
Hammarby IF
6:49
  
9Cecilia Wikström
7:13
  
10Aina Hampf
Aina Hampf 08, F&S Sollentuna
7:14
F&S Sollentuna
7:14
  
F12 1.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
6:10
Mälarhöjdens IK
6:10
  
2Lily Dymling
Lily Dymling 09, Vallentuna
6:13
Vallentuna FK
6:13
  
3Bonnie Wård
6:59
Mälarö SOK
6:59
  
4Iris Strömberg
7:15
Umeå TFC
7:15
  
5Clara Westermark
7:17
Huddinge AIS
7:17
  
6Astrid Bengtsson
7:17
  
7Sara Hollander
7:58
IF Linnéa
7:58
  
8Sarah Karaghousian
7:59
  
9Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
8:16
Mälarhöjdens IK
8:16
  
10Hilda Yong Viklander
8:17
Mälarhöjdens IK
8:17