0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Kvinnor | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, Hälle 32:41 | 89 | Hälle IF | 32:41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 32:42 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 32:42 | = | ||||
3 | Carolina Wikström Carolina Wikström 93, Roslagen 33:28 | 93 | LK Roslagen | 33:28 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Huddinge 33:37 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 33:37 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Peiponen Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN 34:00 | 90 | FIN | 34:00 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nina Chydenius Nina Chydenius 90, FIN 34:03 | 90 | FIN | 34:03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Laura Manninen Laura Manninen 73, FIN 34:34 | 73 | FIN | 34:34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Camilla Elofsson Camilla Elofsson 83, Huddinge 35:01 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 35:01 | = | ||||
9 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 35:16 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 35:16 | = | ||||
10 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen 78, Studenterna 35:21 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 35:21 | = | ||||
11 | Johanna Bäcklund Johanna Bäcklund 85, Runacademy 35:28 | 85 | Runacademy IF | 35:28 | =SB | ||||
12 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen 36:09 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 36:09 | =PB | ||||
13 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 36:29 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 36:29 | = | ||||
14 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien 97, IF Göta 36:37 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 36:37 | =PB | ||||
15 | Annika Andersson Annika Andersson 86, Hammarby 36:48 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 36:48 | =PB | ||||
16 | Lisa Clark Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna 36:50 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 36:50 | =PB | ||||
17 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 37:15 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 37:15 | = | ||||
18 | Emma Fogelkvist Emma Fogelkvist 95, Spårvägen 38:55 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 38:55 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ida Tryggveson Ida Tryggveson 97, Upsala IF 38:57 | 97 | Upsala IF | 38:57 | =SB | ||||
20 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren 88, Lulekamraterna 39:02 | 88 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 39:02 | =PB | ||||
21 | Carin Brink Carin Brink 71, Studenterna 39:23 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 39:23 | = | ||||
22 | Annika Löfström Annika Löfström 86, Hemlingby 39:38 | 86 | Hemlingby LK | 39:38 | =SB | ||||
23 | Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna 39:43 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 39:43 | =PB | ||||
24 | Lin Mandelberg Lin Mandelberg 82, Roma 39:49 | 82 | Roma IF | 39:49 | =PB | ||||
25 | Anna Hagberg Anna Hagberg 90, Falun 40:00 | 90 | Falu IK | 40:00 | =PB | ||||
26 | Erika Svanborg Erika Svanborg 91, Spårvägen 40:34 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 40:34 | = | ||||
27 | Rebecka Gross Rebecka Gross 93, Strömstad LK 40:40 | 93 | Strömstad LK | 40:40 | = | ||||
28 | Sofia Norgren Sofia Norgren 81, Ludvika 40:44 | 81 | Ludvika FFI | 40:44 | =PB | ||||
29 | Emma Croner Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport 41:05 | 83 | IF Mantra Sport | 41:05 | =PB | ||||
30 | Anna Enders Anna Enders 80, Malungs IF 41:23 | 80 | Malungs IF | 41:23 | =PB | ||||
31 | Nelly Jansson 41:40 | 93 | 41:40 | =PB | |||||
32 | Josefine Falk 41:49 | 97 | 41:49 | =PB | |||||
33 | Johanna Östblom 42:23 | 01 | 42:23 | =PB | |||||
34 | Alice Kristiansen Alice Kristiansen 94, Sävedalen 42:30 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 42:30 | =PB | ||||
35 | Frida Eriksson Frida Eriksson 83, Västerås LK 42:38 | 83 | Västerås LK | 42:38 | =PB | ||||
36 | Jennie Lind Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby 42:46 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 42:46 | = | ||||
37 | Frida Rydelius Frida Rydelius 76, Runacademy 42:50 | 76 | Runacademy IF | 42:50 | =PB | ||||
38 | Therese Allbäck 42:56 | 73 | 42:56 | =PB | |||||
39 | Katarina Löf Hagström Katarina Löf Hagström 65, Spårvägen 43:00 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 43:00 | =PB | ||||
40 | Frida Svelander Frida Svelander 89, Tureberg 43:21 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 43:21 | =SB | ||||
41 | Clara Lundell 43:43 | 95 | 43:43 | =PB | |||||
42 | Hanna Vikman Hanna Vikman 95, Gellivare SA 43:49 | 95 | Gellivare SA | 43:49 | =PB | ||||
43 | Kristina Borgström | 79 | 43:50 | =PB | |||||
44 | Haley Quantz 44:05 | 95 | 44:05 | =PB | |||||
45 | Ida Grimheden Ida Grimheden 05, Mälarhöjden 44:21 | 05 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 44:21 | =PB | ||||
46 | Emilia Ohlin Emilia Ohlin 93, Sävedalen 44:09 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 44:09 | =SB | ||||
47 | Emma Forsberg 44:12 | 02 | 44:12 | =PB | |||||
48 | Fabia Egle 44:11 | 03 | 44:11 | =PB | |||||
49 | Alex Smethurst 44:30 | 91 | 44:30 | =PB | |||||
50 | Elin Bengtsson 44:35 | 95 | 44:35 | =PB | |||||
K 9.5 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Wallin Helena Wallin 81, Huddinge 42:20 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 42:20 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Grahn Olivia Grahn 06, Hammarby 42:43 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 42:43 | = | ||||
3 | Rebecca Källström 45:25 | 84 | 45:25 | = | |||||
4 | Sofia Kingstedt von Corswant | 85 | 43:50 | = | |||||
5 | Alicia Sjöö Ekleöf | 99 | 44:04 | = | |||||
6 | Emma Risby 46:56 | 93 | 46:56 | = | |||||
7 | Erika Svedhem 47:46 | 84 | 47:46 | = | |||||
8 | Mathilde Baekkevold | 80 | 47:50 | = | |||||
9 | Hanna Eklund 48:14 | 81 | 48:14 | = | |||||
10 | Ina Byström 47:26 | 93 | 47:26 | = | |||||
F13 1.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Szalkai Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen 4:58 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 4:58 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 5:46 | 08 | Väsby IK | 5:46 | = | ||||
3 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 6:16 | 08 | Bromma IF | 6:16 | = | ||||
4 | Esther Scalamonti Marsh Esther Scalamonti Marsh 08, Mälarö 6:29 | 08 | Mälarö SOK | 6:29 | = | ||||
5 | Alice Vestberg | 08 | 6:32 | = | |||||
6 | Isabella Lundell Isabella Lundell 08, Hellas 6:33 | 08 | Hellas FK | 6:33 | = | ||||
7 | Ines Grafström Ines Grafström 08, Hammarby 6:45 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 6:45 | = | ||||
8 | Viola Stålgren Viola Stålgren 08, Hammarby 6:49 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 6:49 | = | ||||
9 | Cecilia Wikström | 08 | 7:13 | = | |||||
10 | Aina Hampf Aina Hampf 08, F&S Sollentuna 7:14 | 08 | F&S Sollentuna | 7:14 | = | ||||
F12 1.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 6:10 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6:10 | = | ||||
2 | Lily Dymling Lily Dymling 09, Vallentuna 6:13 | 09 | Vallentuna FK | 6:13 | = | ||||
3 | Bonnie Wård Bonnie Wård 09, Mälarö 6:59 | 09 | Mälarö SOK | 6:59 | = | ||||
4 | Iris Strömberg Iris Strömberg 09, Umeå TFC 7:15 | 09 | Umeå TFC | 7:15 | = | ||||
5 | Clara Westermark Clara Westermark 09, Huddinge 7:17 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 7:17 | = | ||||
6 | Astrid Bengtsson Astrid Bengtsson 09, Sundbyberg 7:17 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 7:17 | = | ||||
7 | Sara Hollander Sara Hollander 09, Linnéa 7:58 | 09 | IF Linnéa | 7:58 | = | ||||
8 | Sarah Karaghousian | 09 | 7:59 | = | |||||
9 | Elin Tam Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden 8:16 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8:16 | = | ||||
10 | Hilda Yong Viklander Hilda Yong Viklander 09, Mälarhöjden 8:17 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8:17 | = |