27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IF Mantra Sport
Tävlande: 52 (38+14)   Starter: 52 (38+14)

Män
M 10 000 m     
Final A
1Axel Svärdhagen
33:17.5m
PB
  
2Joel Engström
Joel Engström 90, Studenterna
33:18.3m
FK Studenterna
33:18.3m
PB
  
3Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
33:20.4m
FK Studenterna
33:20.4m
PB
  
4Christian Seeger
33:23.8m
Uppsala LK
33:23.8m
PB
  
5Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
33:30.6m
IF Mantra Sport
33:30.6m
SB
  
6Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna
33:38.1m
FK Studenterna
33:38.1m
PB
  
7Andreas Berthagen
33:50.4m
IF Mantra Sport
33:50.4m
PB
  
8David Gidén Hember
34:03.0m
Hälle IF
34:03.0m
PB
  
9El Mehdi Amirate
34:11.4m
Uppsala LK
34:11.4m
PB
  
10Christian Dahlmann
34:25.4m
Uppsala LK
34:25.4m
SB
  
11Eric Johansson
Eric Johansson 86, Östervåla
34:52.5m
Östervåla IF
34:52.5m
PB
  
12Erik Lindgren
Erik Lindgren 80, Studenterna
35:38.6m
FK Studenterna
35:38.6m
  
13John Andersson Gull
36:03.9m
Storvreta IK
36:03.9m
PB
  
14Mikael Norrestam
Mikael Norrestam 79, Mantra Sport
36:17.8m
IF Mantra Sport
36:17.8m
PB
  
15Svante Lenke
37:29.5m
Upsala IF
37:29.5m
PB
  
16Svante Franzon
37:30.8m
Upsala IF
37:30.8m
PB
  
17Mats Forsberg
37:32.2m
Turebergs FK
37:32.2m
PB
  
18Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
37:36.2m
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:36.2m
PB
  
19Stefan Danielsson
37:49.8m
Uppsala LK
37:49.8m
PB
  
20Rickard Ödgren
Rickard Ödgren 77, Fyris Triathlon
37:52.2m
IK Fyris Triathlon
37:52.2m
PB
  
21Erik Nordberg
Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport
38:02.2m
IF Mantra Sport
38:02.2m
PB
  
Final B
1Peter Magnusson
38:06.4m
PB
  
2Niclas Rydell
Niclas Rydell 71, Mantra Sport
38:07.5m
IF Mantra Sport
38:07.5m
PB
  
3Rickard Malmström
38:15.7m
OK Linné
38:15.7m
PB
  
4Mandus AnderssonIK Rex
38:46.3m
PB
  
5Veronika Nordahl
38:49.4m
Uppsala LK
38:49.4m
SB
  
K 1
6Wessel van Ekeren
Wessel van Ekeren 93, Fyris Triathlon
39:04.4m
IK Fyris Triathlon
39:04.4m
PB
  
7Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
39:21.3m
IF Mantra Sport
39:21.3m
PB
  
K 2
8Madeleine Bokedal
39:22.6m
Runacademy IF
39:22.6m
PB
  
K 3
9Carl Bodin
Carl Bodin 90, Fyris Triathlon
39:27.6m
IK Fyris Triathlon
39:27.6m
PB
  
10Jörgen Bengtsson
Jörgen Bengtsson 76, Fyris Triathlon
39:28.8m
IK Fyris Triathlon
39:28.8m
PB
  
11Robert Bergman
39:29.3m
IK Rex
39:29.3m
PB
  
12Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
39:31.1m
FK Studenterna
39:31.1m
PB
  
K 4
13Amanda Åström Ericsson
39:31.8m
FK Studenterna
39:31.8m
PB
  
K 5
14Anna Jonsson
Anna Jonsson 86, Studenterna
39:32.7m
FK Studenterna
39:32.7m
SB
  
K 6
15Malin Österman
40:17.4m
LK Roslagen
40:17.4m
PB
  
K 7
16Truls Linhäll
40:30.1m
Upsala IF
40:30.1m
PB
  
17Ida Almén Lagerwall
41:13.2m
PB
  
K 8
18Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
41:18.3m
Uppsala LK
41:18.3m
PB
  
19Oskar Josefsson
42:03.6m
PB
  
20Kajsa Strandell
Kajsa Strandell 96, Mantra Sport
42:33.5m
IF Mantra Sport
42:33.5m
PB
  
K 9
21Carl Karlson-Weimann
43:15.5m
IF Mantra Sport
43:15.5m
PB
  
22Lisa Johansson
Lisa Johansson 75, Mantra Sport
43:44.4m
IF Mantra Sport
43:44.4m
PB
  
K 10
23Ulrika Eklöf
Ulrika Eklöf 68, Uppsala LK
43:53.5m
Uppsala LK
43:53.5m
PB
  
K 11
24Anna Johansson
Anna Johansson 79, Mantra Sport
43:54.7m
IF Mantra Sport
43:54.7m
PB
  
K 12
25Simon Ternsjö
Simon Ternsjö 87, Mantra Sport
45:39.6m
IF Mantra Sport
45:39.6m
PB
  
26Tore Berglund
Tore Berglund 66, Mantra Sport
46:35.5m
IF Mantra Sport
46:35.5m
PB
  
27Kalle Svensson
Kalle Svensson 59, Mantra Sport
47:03.3m
IF Mantra Sport
47:03.3m
SB
  
28Lotta Frenander
47:04.5m
Uppsala LK
47:04.5m
SB
  
K 13
29Johan Simm Lindbäck
47:42.3m
PB
  
30Petra Bertilsson
Petra Bertilsson 71, Mantra Sport
49:52.2m
IF Mantra Sport
49:52.2m
PB
  
K 14
31Mats Ringlund
Mats Ringlund 59, Mantra Sport
50:46.7m
IF Mantra Sport
50:46.7m
PB