0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Axel Svärdhagen 33:17.5m | 01 | 33:17.5m | =PB | |||||
2 | Joel Engström Joel Engström 90, Studenterna 33:18.3m | 90 | FK Studenterna | 33:18.3m | =PB | ||||
3 | Sylvain Glos Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna 33:20.4m | 87 | FK Studenterna | 33:20.4m | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Seeger Christian Seeger 82, Uppsala LK 33:23.8m | 82 | Uppsala LK | 33:23.8m | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Widmark Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport 33:30.6m | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 33:30.6m | =SB | ||||
6 | Timmy Karlsson Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna 33:38.1m | 86 | FK Studenterna | 33:38.1m | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Berthagen Andreas Berthagen 80, Mantra Sport 33:50.4m | 80 | IF Mantra Sport | 33:50.4m | =PB | ||||
8 | David Gidén Hember David Gidén Hember 91, Hälle 34:03.0m | 91 | Hälle IF | 34:03.0m | =PB | ||||
9 | El Mehdi Amirate El Mehdi Amirate 91, Uppsala LK 34:11.4m | 91 | Uppsala LK | 34:11.4m | =PB | ||||
10 | Christian Dahlmann Christian Dahlmann 75, Uppsala LK 34:25.4m | 75 | Uppsala LK | 34:25.4m | =SB | ||||
11 | Eric Johansson Eric Johansson 86, Östervåla 34:52.5m | 86 | Östervåla IF | 34:52.5m | =PB | ||||
12 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 80, Studenterna 35:38.6m | 80 | FK Studenterna | 35:38.6m | = | ||||
13 | John Andersson Gull John Andersson Gull 85, Storvreta 36:03.9m | 85 | Storvreta IK | 36:03.9m | =PB | ||||
14 | Mikael Norrestam Mikael Norrestam 79, Mantra Sport 36:17.8m | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 36:17.8m | =PB | ||||
15 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 37:29.5m | 69 | Upsala IF | 37:29.5m | =PB | ||||
16 | Svante Franzon Svante Franzon 72, Upsala IF 37:30.8m | 72 | Upsala IF | 37:30.8m | =PB | ||||
17 | Mats Forsberg Mats Forsberg 72, Tureberg 37:32.2m | 72 | Turebergs FK | 37:32.2m | =PB | ||||
18 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesdays TC 37:36.2m | 61 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 37:36.2m | =PB | ||||
19 | Stefan Danielsson Stefan Danielsson 70, Uppsala LK 37:49.8m | 70 | Uppsala LK | 37:49.8m | =PB | ||||
20 | Rickard Ödgren 37:52.2m | 77 | 37:52.2m | =PB | |||||
21 | Erik Nordberg Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport 38:02.2m | 80 | IF Mantra Sport | 38:02.2m | =PB | ||||
Martin Törnqvist Martin Törnqvist 71, Tureberg DNF | 71 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Peter Magnusson 38:06.4m | 94 | 38:06.4m | =PB | |||||
2 | Niclas Rydell Niclas Rydell 71, Mantra Sport 38:07.5m | 71 | IF Mantra Sport | 38:07.5m | =PB | ||||
3 | Rickard Malmström Rickard Malmström 67, Linné 38:15.7m | 67 | OK Linné | 38:15.7m | =PB | ||||
4 | Mandus Andersson Mandus Andersson 83, Rex 38:46.3m | 83 | IK Rex | 38:46.3m | =PB | ||||
5 | Veronika Nordahl Veronika Nordahl 80, Uppsala LK 38:49.4m | 80 | Uppsala LK | 38:49.4m | =SB | K 1 | |||
6 | Wessel van Ekeren Wessel van Ekeren 93, IK Fyris Triathlon 39:04.4m | 93 | IK Fyris Triathlon | 39:04.4m | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Croner Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport 39:21.3m | 83 | IF Mantra Sport | 39:21.3m | =PB | K 2 | |||
8 | Madeleine Bokedal Madeleine Bokedal 87, Runacademy 39:22.6m | 87 | Runacademy IF | 39:22.6m | =PB | K 3 | |||
9 | Carl Bodin Carl Bodin 90, IK Fyris Triathlon 39:27.6m | 90 | IK Fyris Triathlon | 39:27.6m | =PB | ||||
10 | Jörgen Bengtsson 39:28.8m | 76 | 39:28.8m | =PB | |||||
11 | Robert Bergman Robert Bergman 88, Rex 39:29.3m | 88 | IK Rex | 39:29.3m | =PB | ||||
12 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 39:31.1m | 67 | FK Studenterna | 39:31.1m | =PB | K 4 | |||
13 | Amanda Åström Ericsson Amanda Åström Ericsson 92, Studenterna 39:31.8m | 92 | FK Studenterna | 39:31.8m | =PB | K 5 | |||
14 | Anna Jonsson Anna Jonsson 86, Studenterna 39:32.7m | 86 | FK Studenterna | 39:32.7m | =SB | K 6 | |||
15 | Malin Österman Malin Österman 93, Roslagen 40:17.4m | 93 | LK Roslagen | 40:17.4m | =PB | K 7 | |||
16 | Truls Linhäll Truls Linhäll 06, Upsala IF 40:30.1m | 06 | Upsala IF | 40:30.1m | =PB | ||||
17 | Ida Almén Lagerwall Ida Almén Lagerwall 79, Studenterna 41:13.2m | 79 | FK Studenterna | 41:13.2m | =PB | K 8 | |||
18 | Anders Toll Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK 41:18.3m | 61 | Uppsala LK | 41:18.3m | =PB | ||||
19 | Oskar Josefsson 42:03.6m | 81 | 42:03.6m | =PB | |||||
20 | Kajsa Strandell Kajsa Strandell 96, Mantra Sport 42:33.5m | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 42:33.5m | =PB | K 9 | |||
21 | Carl Karlson Weimann Carl Karlson Weimann 90, Mantra Sport 43:15.5m | 90 | IF Mantra Sport | 43:15.5m | =PB | ||||
22 | Lisa Johansson Lisa Johansson 75, Mantra Sport 43:44.4m | 75 | IF Mantra Sport | 43:44.4m | =PB | K 10 | |||
23 | Ulrika Eklöf Ulrika Eklöf 68, Uppsala LK 43:53.5m | 68 | Uppsala LK | 43:53.5m | =PB | K 11 | |||
24 | Anna Johansson Anna Johansson 79, Mantra Sport 43:54.7m | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 43:54.7m | =PB | K 12 | |||
25 | Simon Ternsjö Simon Ternsjö 87, Mantra Sport 45:39.6m | 87 | IF Mantra Sport | 45:39.6m | =PB | ||||
26 | Tore Berglund Tore Berglund 66, Mantra Sport 46:35.5m | 66 | IF Mantra Sport | 46:35.5m | =PB | ||||
27 | Kalle Svensson Kalle Svensson 59, Mantra Sport 47:03.3m | 59 | IF Mantra Sport | 47:03.3m | =SB | ||||
28 | Lotta Frenander Lotta Frenander 61, Uppsala LK 47:04.5m | 61 | Uppsala LK | 47:04.5m | =SB | K 13 | |||
29 | Johan Simm Lindbäck 47:42.3m | 84 | 47:42.3m | =PB | |||||
30 | Petra Bertilsson Petra Bertilsson 71, Mantra Sport 49:52.2m | 71 | IF Mantra Sport | 49:52.2m | =PB | K 14 | |||
31 | Mats Ringlund Mats Ringlund 59, Mantra Sport 50:46.7m | 59 | IF Mantra Sport | 50:46.7m | =PB |