9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arena: Högby IP   Arrangör: Högby IF
Tävlande: 26 (17+9)   Starter: 78 (53+25)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Simon Strand
11.83w
Högby IF
11.83w
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
12.36w
FIK Färjestaden
12.36w
  
3Sam Grimheden
12.49w
Högby IF
12.49w
  
4Magnus Grimheden
13.23w
Högby IF
13.23w
  
5Dennis Stridh
13.33w
Högby IF
13.33w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
54.48
Högby IF
54.48
SB
  
2Abdirahman Ali
57.71
Högby IF
57.71
PB
  
3Djamal AbdelkarimHögby IF
59.09
PB
  
4Abakar AbdelkarimHögby IF
59.78
PB
  
5David Nylander
1:05.79
Högby IF
1:05.79
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdirahman Ali
4:23.23
Högby IF
4:23.23
PB
  
2Abakar Abdelkarim
4:39.48
Högby IF
4:39.48
PB
  
3Djamal Abdelkarim
5:06.99
Högby IF
5:06.99
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdirahman Ali
16:33.20
Högby IF
16:33.20
PB
  
2Jimmie Johansson
16:41.52
Högby IF
16:41.52
PB
  
Abakar AbdelkarimHögby IF
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.85
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.85
FIK Färjestaden
1.85
  
3Sam Grimheden
1.60
Högby IF
1.60
PB
  
4Dennis Stridh
1.50
Högby IF
1.50
  
1.501.551.601.651.751.801.851.90
Nilsson----oooxxx
Olsson----oxxooxxx
Grimhedenoooxxx
Stridhoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.00
FIK Färjestaden
4.00
  
3.503.703.904.00
Olssonxoxxooxo
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
6.04w
FIK Färjestaden
6.04w
+3.8
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.77w
FIK Färjestaden
5.77w
+4.5
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.57
FIK Färjestaden
5.57
+1.9 PB
  
4Dennis Stridh
5.11w
Högby IF
5.11w
+5.2
  
5Sam Grimheden
5.02w
Högby IF
5.02w
+3.9
  
Olsson5.82w
+4.1
6.02w
+3.2
5.90w
+4.2
6.04w
+3.8
Petersson5.60w
+2.8
5.43w
+2.2
5.50w
+3.5
5.71w
+4.8
5.77w
+4.5
5.55w
+3.8
Ejderstedt5.54w
+4.7
5.23
+1.8
5.57
+1.9
5.32w
+3.0
Stridh3.97w
+3.8
4.16w
+3.5
5.11w
+5.2
4.90w
+3.4
4.70w
+3.6
4.72w
+5.1
Grimheden4.89w
+4.6
4.80w
+5.0
4.83w
+3.5
4.91w
+2.6
5.02w
+3.9
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.44w
FIK Färjestaden
11.44w
+3.1
  
Petersson10.98w
+3.5
10.74w
+3.5
10.65w
+2.8
11.44w
+3.1
10.58w
+2.2
11.30w
+2.2
M Kula     


Final A

Final

2Per Karlsson
9.67
Högby IF
9.67
SB
  
Karlsson9.309.67
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
45.28
Högby IF
45.28
  
2Per Karlsson
29.05
Högby IF
29.05
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Per Karlsson
42.69
Högby IF
42.69
SB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
39.76
Högby IF
39.76
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Per Karlsson
28.24
Högby IF
28.24
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sam Grimheden
8.83
Högby IF
8.83
  
Grimheden7.888.758.478.038.83
P15 80 m     

Vind: +4.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.7
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.69w
FIK Färjestaden
9.69w
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
10.14w
FIK Färjestaden
10.14w
  
3Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.54w
FIK Färjestaden
10.54w
  
F 1
4Olivia Stridh
10.95w
Högby IF
10.95w
  
F 2
5Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
11.71w
FIK Färjestaden
11.71w
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.44w
FIK Färjestaden
11.44w
+3.1
  
Petersson10.98w
+3.5
10.74w
+3.5
10.65w
+2.8
11.44w
+3.1
10.58w
+2.2
11.30w
+2.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
13.25
FIK Färjestaden
13.25
  
2Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
11.73
FIK Färjestaden
11.73
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.97
FIK Färjestaden
10.97
  
Ejderstedtxx13.2513.0511.67
Esberg10.0810.1511.4311.7311.7211.64
Petersson10.0610.7810.0410.9710.74
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
39.09
FIK Färjestaden
39.09
PB
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
30.80
FIK Färjestaden
30.80
  
3Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
20.47
FIK Färjestaden
20.47
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
39.48
FIK Färjestaden
39.48
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
34.34
FIK Färjestaden
34.34
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
31.92
FIK Färjestaden
31.92
  
4Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
21.07
FIK Färjestaden
21.07
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +4.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.7
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.31w
FIK Färjestaden
8.31w
  
F 1
2Ida Wäpnare
Ida Wäpnare 09, Färjestaden
9.62w
FIK Färjestaden
9.62w
  
F 2
3Pontus Reinius
9.76w
Högby IF
9.76w
  
4Isabell Hermansson
10.04w
FIK Färjestaden
10.04w
  
F 3
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Reinius
1:59.72
Högby IF
1:59.72
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Reinius
3.55w
Högby IF
3.55w
+4.8
  
Reinius2.68w
+3.0
3.48w
+2.4
3.42w
+2.6
3.55w
+4.8
3.52w
+2.5
3.53w
+3.0
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Reinius
14.73
Högby IF
14.73
PB
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Karlsson
49.94
Högby IF
49.94
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
13.59w
FIK Färjestaden
13.59w
  
2Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
15.60w
FIK Färjestaden
15.60w
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.53
PB
  
2Isabell Hermansson
1.90
FIK Färjestaden
1.90
=SB
  
1.701.801.902.002.102.202.302.482.532.60
Grimheden----ooooxxoxxx
Hermanssonoooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Grimheden
4.38w
Högby IF
4.38w
+3.8
  
Grimheden4.38w
+3.8
4.06w
+4.2
4.32w
+3.8
4.14w
+2.3
4.29w
+2.7
K Kula     


Final A

Final

3Pia Andersson
5.57
Högby IF
5.57
PB
  
Anderssonx5.575.264.945.475.40
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Stridh
48.40
Högby IF
48.40
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +4.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.5
1Tuva Grimheden
13.09w
Högby IF
13.09w
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Grimheden
53.72
Högby IF
53.72
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Grimheden
4.38w
Högby IF
4.38w
+3.8
  
Grimheden4.38w
+3.8
4.06w
+4.2
4.32w
+3.8
4.14w
+2.3
4.29w
+2.7
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Andersson
8.48
Högby IF
8.48
PB
  
Andersson8.358.487.788.16
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Andersson
18.69
Högby IF
18.69
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Andersson
17.01
Högby IF
17.01
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +4.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.5
1Ida Wäpnare
Ida Wäpnare 09, Färjestaden
12.27w
FIK Färjestaden
12.27w
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Wäpnare
Ida Wäpnare 09, Färjestaden
1.36
FIK Färjestaden
1.36
PB
  
1.121.151.181.211.241.271.301.331.361.39
Wäpnareooooooxoxxooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Wäpnare
Ida Wäpnare 09, Färjestaden
4.05w
FIK Färjestaden
4.05w
+2.5
  
Wäpnare3.93w
+2.9
3.70w
+2.8
3.96w
+3.4
3.99w
+3.2
4.05w
+2.5
3.93w
+3.3
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabell Hermansson
8.99
FIK Färjestaden
8.99
  
Hermansson8.408.69x8.998.55x
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabell Hermansson
23.29
FIK Färjestaden
23.29
PB
  
2Hedvig Klintberg
Hedvig Klintberg 10, Högby
14.36
10Högby IF
14.36
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isabell Hermansson
20.32
FIK Färjestaden
20.32