13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Fikadu Girma
Fikadu Girma 93, ETH
2:12:24
93ETH
2:12:24
  
2James Kiplagat
James Kiplagat 91, KEN
2:12:26
91KEN
2:12:26
PB
  
3Ronald Korir
Ronald Korir 91, KEN
2:12:30
91KEN
2:12:30
SB
  
4Samuel Tsegay
2:12:34
Hälle IF
2:12:34
  
5Samuel Russom
2:13:38
Hässelby SK
2:13:38
PB
  
6Teshome Girma
Teshome Girma 89, ETH
2:13:53
89ETH
2:13:53
SB
  
7Wilfred Kiptoo
Wilfred Kiptoo 94, KEN
2:13:55
94KEN
2:13:55
PB
  
8Jackson Limo
Jackson Limo 88, KEN
2:14:32
88KEN
2:14:32
SB
  
9David Nilsson
2:14:33
Högby IF
2:14:33
SB
  
10Eliud Too
Eliud Too 87, KEN
2:15:43
87KEN
2:15:43
SB
  
11Jonas Leandersson
2:16:40
IF Göta Karlstad
2:16:40
PB
  
12Ebba Tulu Chala
2:18:24
Keep Up RC
2:18:24
SB
  
13Kristofer Låås
2:19:08
Keep Up RC
2:19:08
PB
  
14Mustafa Mohamed
2:19:19
Hälle IF
2:19:19
  
15Stanley Koech
Stanley Koech 85, KEN
2:20:37
85KEN
2:20:37
SB
  
16Anders Fransson
2:26:08
Rånäs 4H
2:26:08
SB
  
17Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
2:26:29
FK Studenterna
2:26:29
SB
  
18Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
2:26:41
Örebro AIK
2:26:41
  
19Niklas Henningsson
2:28:18
Sundbybergs IK
2:28:18
SB
  
20Emil Sultan
Emil Sultan 87, Fredrikshof
2:28:45
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:28:45
PB
  
21Nuray Yassin
2:28:58
Hälle IF
2:28:58
  
22Patrik Wikström
2:29:28
IFK Umeå
2:29:28
SB
  
23Patrik Eklund
Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken
2:30:14
Handelsbanken IF
2:30:14
SB
  
24Fredrik Eriksson
2:30:32
IK Akele
2:30:32
SB
  
25Panagiotis Karoutzos
Panagiotis Karoutzos 90, GRE
2:31:07
90GRE
2:31:07
PB
  
26Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
2:32:16
Björnstorps IF
2:32:16
  
27Jonas Nilsson
Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK
2:32:39
Örebro AIK
2:32:39
SB
  
28Josef Snellman
Josef Snellman 84, Kristinehamn
2:33:17
IFK Kristinehamn
2:33:17
PB
  
29Andrzej Jaranowski
Andrzej Jaranowski 93, POL
2:33:32
93POL
2:33:32
PB
  
30Linus Hultegård
2:34:39
Sävedalens AIK
2:34:39
  
31Philip Seweling
2:35:16
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:35:16
PB
  
32Arnaud Van Vracem
Arnaud Van Vracem 90, BEL
2:35:50
90BEL
2:35:50
PB
  
33Henrik Skoog
Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen
2:35:55
Spårvägens FK
2:35:55
PB
  
34Andreas Ingberg
2:36:17
Örebro AIK
2:36:17
SB
  
35Joel Kronborg
2:36:24
Hässelby SK
2:36:24
PB
  
36Robert Olsson
2:36:54
PB
  
37Victor Dahlgren
2:36:59
Brattås CK
2:36:59
PB
  
38Simo-Pekka Fincke
Simo-Pekka Fincke 81, FIN
2:37:06
81FIN
2:37:06
SB
  
39Claes TheanderHiQ SC
2:37:13
SB
  
40Lukas Segersten
2:37:20
Enköpings AI
2:37:20
PB
  
41Oskar Lund
Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof
2:37:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:37:30
PB
  
42Jonatan Fahlén
2:37:42
Proletären FF
2:37:42
PB
  
43Eemi Lappalainen
Eemi Lappalainen 89, FIN
2:37:48
89FIN
2:37:48
PB
  
44Niklas Ahlund
2:37:51
PB
  
45Filip Ainouz
Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof
2:37:53
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:37:53
SB
  
46Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
2:38:14
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:38:14
SB
  
47Alexander Söderberg
2:38:17
Spårvägens FK
2:38:17
SB
  
48Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
2:38:26
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2:38:26
PB
  
49Joakim Thelin
2:38:30
Upsala IF
2:38:30
SB
  
50Olle Olsson Bad
2:39:03
Hallens SK
2:39:03
PB
  
51Henrik Brattander
2:39:35
Huddinge AIS
2:39:35
PB
  
52Emil Alexander Steenslev
Emil Alexander Steenslev 95, DEN
2:40:23
95DEN
2:40:23
PB
  
53Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
2:40:37
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:40:37
PB
  
54Daniel Överfjord
Daniel Överfjord 77, Västerås LK
2:40:56
Västerås LK
2:40:56
PB
  
55Sebastian Pokorny
2:41:05
Uptown RC
2:41:05
PB
  
56Bailey Sauter
Bailey Sauter 99, USA
2:41:08
99USA
2:41:08
PB
  
57Johan Schager
2:41:13
PB
  
58Oscar Gustavsson
2:41:43
PB
  
59Daniel Franco Cereceda
2:41:48
IKJ Haninge
2:41:48
PB
  
60Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholm LDK
2:42:23
Stockholm LDK
2:42:23
SB
  
61Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK
2:42:32
Västerås FK
2:42:32
PB
  
62Magnus Åhsberg
2:43:09
Apladalens LK
2:43:09
  
63Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
2:43:20
Uppsala LK
2:43:20
  
64Joakim Bäckström
2:43:26
IFK Umeå
2:43:26
SB
  
65Martin Gidewall
2:43:35
IFK Tumba
2:43:35
SB
  
66Henrik Olsson
2:43:52
LK TV-88
2:43:52
SB
  
67Fredrick Lee Ohlsson
2:44:15
FK Studenterna
2:44:15
SB
  
68Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
2:44:28
Källbottens IK
2:44:28
  
69David Ray
2:44:33
PB
  
70Andreas Mathson
2:45:01
IF Linnéa
2:45:01
SB
  
71Joakim Svederman
2:45:07
Hässelby SK
2:45:07
SB
  
72David Nordqvist
2:45:20
Enhörna IF
2:45:20
PB
  
73Carl-Johan Ahde
2:45:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:45:42
PB
  
74Staffan Westerdahl
2:46:02
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:46:02
PB
  
75Erik Kjellander
2:46:03
PB
  
76Christoffer Lundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholms SK
2:46:23
  
77Bill Öster
Bill Öster 95, Karlshamns SK
2:46:38
Karlshamns SK
2:46:38
PB
  
78Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesday
2:46:43
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:46:43
PB
  
79Kenneth Boman
Kenneth Boman 76, Lulekamraterna
2:46:47
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:46:47
SB
  
80Fredrik Rådström
2:47:14
Hällefors LK
2:47:14
SB
  
81Pär Uggla
Pär Uggla 76, Högbo GIF
2:47:19
Högbo GIF
2:47:19
PB
  
82Antero Silva
2:47:20
Hässelby SK
2:47:20
PB
  
83Mikael Tisjö
2:47:27
F Bålsta IK
2:47:27
SB
  
84Fredrik Jansson
2:47:29
PB
  
85Toni Österholm
2:47:39
Hälle IF
2:47:39
SB
  
86Mikael Eriksson
Mikael Eriksson 80, Mantra Sport
2:47:51
IF Mantra Sport
2:47:51
PB
  
87Johan Ahlberg
2:48:09
PB
  
88Jens Hermansson
2:48:25
SB
  
89Markus Liljenroth
2:48:29
Örebro AIK
2:48:29
PB
  
90Herman Degselius
2:48:35
FK Studenterna
2:48:35
SB
  
91Niklas Bitén
2:48:38
Hässelby SK
2:48:38
SB
  
92Fredrik Sundström
2:48:41
PB
  
93Thomas Lind
Thomas Lind 77, NOR
2:48:50
77NOR
2:48:50
PB
  
94Jonas Johansson
2:48:53
SB
  
95Tommi Lindholm
Tommi Lindholm 77, FIN
2:48:56
77FIN
2:48:56
PB
  
96Matti Näslund
2:48:57
PB
  
97Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
2:49:10
Västerås LK
2:49:10
PB
  
98Johan Forsman
Johan Forsman 84, Fredrikshof
2:49:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:49:11
PB
  
99Thomas Ruault
Thomas Ruault 86, FRA
2:49:15
86FRA
2:49:15
PB
  
100Vilgot Österlund
2:49:29
Uppsala LK
2:49:29
PB
  
101Anders Hellner
2:49:40
Bromma IF
2:49:40
SB
  
102Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
2:49:48
Hässelby SK
2:49:48
PB
  
103Stefan Hållberg
2:49:49
IFK Lidingö
2:49:49
PB
  
104Pär Englund
2:49:54
IF Start
2:49:54
PB
  
105Anders Szalkai
Anders Szalkai 70, Spårvägen
2:49:58
Spårvägens FK
2:49:58
SB
  
106Erik Drotz
Erik Drotz 85, Nocout.se
2:50:06
IK Nocout.se
2:50:06
SB
  
107Anders Holmén
Anders Holmén 84, Studenterna
2:50:13
FK Studenterna
2:50:13
PB
  
108Daniel Larsson
2:50:25
Nilivaara IS
2:50:25
PB
  
109Mikael Bodne
Mikael Bodne 74, Trångsviken
2:50:52
Trångsvikens IF
2:50:52
PB
  
110Conny Forne
Conny Forne 82, Vattudalen
2:51:05
Vattudalens LDK
2:51:05
PB
  
111Martin Olsson
2:51:11
PB
  
112Daniel Wiskman
2:51:21
PB
  
113Richard Althoff
2:51:36
Täby IS
2:51:36
SB
  
114Tuukka Rintala
Tuukka Rintala 85, FIN
2:51:43
85FIN
2:51:43
PB
  
115Jesse Hewitt
Jesse Hewitt 90, GBR
2:51:49
90GBR
2:51:49
PB
  
116Linus Emilsson
Linus Emilsson 85, Terrible Tuesday
2:51:53
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:51:53
PB
  
117Mathias Persson
2:51:59
SB
  
118Johan Danielsson
2:52:11
SB
  
119Jonathan Kandelin
2:52:19
Örebro AIK
2:52:19
PB
  
120Ola Krikström
2:52:25
IS Göta
2:52:25
SB
  
121Fredrik Broman
2:52:26
Edsbyns IF
2:52:26
PB
  
122Axel Jansson
2:52:30
PB
  
123Viktor Sundberg
2:52:33
PB
  
124Johan Stark
Johan Stark 80, Lönashult
2:52:36
Lönashults GoIF
2:52:36
PB
  
125Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
2:52:38
Örebro AIK
2:52:38
PB
  
126Mikael Eriksson
2:52:42
SB
  
127Martin Theander
2:52:54
PB
  
128Oscar Claeson
2:53:03
PB
  
129Fredrik Lindquist
2:53:04
PB
  
130Marcus Hassel
2:53:05
Bromma IF
2:53:05
PB
  
131Dennis Mehlfeld
Dennis Mehlfeld 87, GER
2:53:11
87GER
2:53:11
PB
  
132Patrik Boström
2:53:15
PB
  
133Oscar Lindskogen
2:53:18
PB
  
134Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
2:53:24
FK Studenterna
2:53:24
PB
  
134John Kindslätt
John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK
2:53:24
Uddevalla SK
2:53:24
PB
  
136Olof Plan
2:53:26
PB
  
137Jimmy Eriksson
2:53:28
PB
  
138Magnus Färggren
Magnus Färggren 78, Trångsviken
2:53:33
Trångsvikens IF
2:53:33
PB
  
139Simon Karnell
2:53:35
PB
  
140Victor Eliasson
2:53:36
Hälle IF
2:53:36
SB
  
141Fabian Wennergren
2:53:40
PB
  
142Mårten Bergman
2:53:45
PB
  
143Filip Malm
2:54:05
  
144Mathias Rydlund
2:54:16
SB
  
145Yuriy Lipetski
Yuriy Lipetski 79, AUT
2:54:18
79AUT
2:54:18
PB
  
146Jens Regnström
2:54:18
Umara SC
2:54:18
PB
  
147Robin Isaksson Vivungi
2:54:23
SB
  
148Anders Sarvik
2:54:33
PB
  
149Mauro Stival
Mauro Stival 71, ITA
2:54:37
71ITA
2:54:37
PB
  
150Daniel Lindgren
2:54:38
PB
  
151Jonny Flodin
Jonny Flodin 66, Terrible Tuesday
2:54:55
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:54:55
PB
  
152Roine Karlsson
Roine Karlsson 82, Finnskogarna
2:54:58
Finnskogarnas SK
2:54:58
PB
  
153Rickard Blomstrand
2:55:00
Eskilstuna FI
2:55:00
PB
  
154Johan Malk
2:55:03
SB
  
155Tomas Eriksson
2:55:08
PB
  
156Jonas Sundin
2:55:14
PB
  
157Arne Martinus Lindstad
Arne Martinus Lindstad 73, NOR
2:55:15
73NOR
2:55:15
PB
  
157Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
2:55:15
Västerås LK
2:55:15
SB
  
157Stefan Silfver
2:55:15
  
160Måns Herlogsson
2:55:19
PB
  
161Johan Jafner
Johan Jafner 75, Mantra Sport
2:55:20
IF Mantra Sport
2:55:20
SB
  
162Jon Angelbratt
2:55:22
Majornas IK
2:55:22
SB
  
163Mads Grimsbu
Mads Grimsbu 80, NOR
2:55:28
80NOR
2:55:28
PB
  
164William Jansson
2:55:40
PB
  
165Micael Lindqvist
2:55:43
Apladalens LK
2:55:43
SB
  
166Patrick Marlow
Patrick Marlow 94, CAN
2:55:46
94CAN
2:55:46
PB
  
167Jens Nilsson
2:55:50
SB
  
168Mattis Petersson
2:55:56
Glasrikets RC Nybro
2:55:56
PB
  
169Johan Granath
Johan Granath 86, Terrible Tuesday
2:55:59
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:55:59
PB
  
170Priit Evardi
Priit Evardi 73, EST
2:56:05
73EST
2:56:05
PB
  
171Martti Pahlman
Martti Pahlman 82, FIN
2:56:05
82FIN
2:56:05
PB
  
172Edvard Lundberg
2:56:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:56:11
PB
  
172Ernesto Valiente
Ernesto Valiente 78, ESP
2:56:11
78ESP
2:56:11
PB
  
174Mikael Karlsson
2:56:18
PB
  
174Markus Kalén
2:56:18
PB
  
176Pär Johansson
2:56:21
Apladalens LK
2:56:21
SB
  
177Jan Cahlik
Jan Cahlik 92, SUI
2:56:28
92SUI
2:56:28
PB
  
177Andreas Brolin
2:56:28
PB
  
179Lukas Melander
2:56:30
LK Gränslöst
2:56:30
SB
  
179Mikael Waldenborg
2:56:30
Örebro AIK
2:56:30
PB
  
181Mathias Nilsson
2:56:31
Torsby LK
2:56:31
PB
  
182Martin Åhlenius
Martin Åhlenius 79, Västerås LK
2:56:33
Västerås LK
2:56:33
PB
  
183Sven Thelin
Sven Thelin 68, Hässelby
2:56:36
Hässelby SK
2:56:36
SB
  
184Hans Richard Nordenankar
2:56:40
Gotlands Bro OK
2:56:40
PB
  
185Andreas Svensson
2:56:42
Warberg RC
2:56:42
PB
  
186Peder Sahlqvist
2:56:43
PB
  
187Petter Malmhester
2:56:47
PB
  
188Timmy Davies
Timmy Davies 80, GBR
2:56:52
80GBR
2:56:52
PB
  
189Mikko Mallo
2:57:01
PB
  
190Uladzimir Norka
Uladzimir Norka 79, BLR
2:57:02
79BLR
2:57:02
PB
  
191Mikael Dahlberg
Mikael Dahlberg 80, Trångsviken
2:57:06
Trångsvikens IF
2:57:06
PB
  
192Filip Andersson
2:57:08
PB
  
193Anders Hållberg
2:57:11
IFK Lidingö
2:57:11
SB
  
194Olof Olsson
2:57:13
PB
  
195Jesper Pettersson
2:57:16
Pite Runners LDK
2:57:16
PB
  
196Viktor Degerman
2:57:17
PB
  
197Thomas Bergman
2:57:19
Gagnefs IF
2:57:19
PB
  
198Tom Boyle
Tom Boyle 90, GBR
2:57:22
90GBR
2:57:22
PB
  
199Claes Löfman
2:57:23
Väsby SK
2:57:23
PB
  
200Henrik Anängen
Henrik Anängen 74, LK Nyköping
2:57:36
LK Nyköpings Runners
2:57:36
PB
  
201Claes Winterfeldt
2:57:39
Spårvägens FK
2:57:39
SB
  
202Kaj Wågdahl
2:57:40
Vilsta IK
2:57:40
PB
  
203Oscar Starräng
2:57:41
Björkfors GoIF
2:57:41
PB
  
204Viktor GustafssonFalu IK
2:57:44
PB
  
205Tim Peeters
Tim Peeters 76, BEL
2:57:51
76BEL
2:57:51
PB
  
206Hugo Dahlberg
2:57:52
PB
  
207Henrik Rantala
Henrik Rantala 84, FIN
2:57:52
84FIN
2:57:52
PB
  
208Peter Alzén
2:57:53
PB
  
209Henrik Backman
2:57:55
IF Linnéa
2:57:55
PB
  
210Patric Astrén
2:57:56
Ryssbergets IK
2:57:56
SB
  
211Zheng Pin 
Zheng Pin  81, Ericsson IF
2:57:57
Ericsson IF
2:57:57
PB
  
212Ulf Yngvesson
Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna
2:58:00
FK Studenterna
2:58:00
SB
  
213Tom Hansen
Tom Hansen 88, FIN
2:58:05
88FIN
2:58:05
PB
  
213Aron Tesfaghebriel
2:58:05
SB
  
215Fredrik Häggkvist
2:58:10
PB
  
216Kenth Pettersson
2:58:13
IK NocOut.se
2:58:13
PB
  
217Christoffer von Essen
2:58:16
PB
  
218Fredrik Liw
Fredrik Liw 78, Vallentuna
2:58:18
Vallentuna FK
2:58:18
PB
  
219Petrus Boltjes
2:58:20
SB
  
220Jeroen Vandamme
Jeroen Vandamme 89, BEL
2:58:21
89BEL
2:58:21
PB
  
221Erik Diding
2:58:22
Warberg RC
2:58:22
PB
  
222Roger Altgenug
2:58:24
  
223Per Jaldesjö
Per Jaldesjö 89, Handelsbanken
2:58:26
Handelsbanken IF
2:58:26
PB
  
223Erik Ottosson
Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken
2:58:26
Trångsvikens IF
2:58:26
PB
  
225Henrik Grossby
2:58:28
Umara SC
2:58:28
PB
  
226Gustav Karnebäck
2:58:29
Turebergs FK
2:58:29
PB
  
227Marcus Sandberg
2:58:30
PB
  
228Stanislav Tschertou
2:58:31
IFK Lidingö
2:58:31
PB
  
229Magnus Svinhufvud
2:58:32
PB
  
230Arthur Kron
2:58:34
PB
  
231Svend Jacobsen
2:58:35
IF Linnéa
2:58:35
SB
  
231Jakob Broman
2:58:35
PB
  
233Albin Wägmark
2:58:36
Upsala IF
2:58:36
PB
  
233Victor Svahn
2:58:36
PB
  
235Håkon Ihle-hansen
Håkon Ihle-hansen 84, NOR
2:58:37
84NOR
2:58:37
PB
  
236Marcus Österman
2:58:39
PB
  
237Simon Sköld
Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK
2:58:40
Västerås LK
2:58:40
SB
  
238Dustin Höschler
2:58:43
IF Linnéa
2:58:43
PB
  
238Andreas Widmark
2:58:43
IFK Umeå
2:58:43
PB
  
238Sven Jönson
2:58:43
PB
  
241Martin Hedlund
2:58:46
PB
  
242Peter Hagelin
2:58:47
PB
  
243Olle Henriksen
2:58:48
PB
  
244Anders Jansson
Anders Jansson 81, Mölndal Outdoor
2:58:49
Mölndal Outdoor IF
2:58:49
PB
  
244Magnus Norman
2:58:49
PB
  
246Daniel Storey
Daniel Storey 82, Trångsviken
2:58:50
Trångsvikens IF
2:58:50
PB
  
247Daniel Zhang
2:58:51
PB
  
248Max Örnberg
2:58:52
PB
  
248Per Lindblom
Per Lindblom 83, F&S Sollentuna
2:58:52
F&S Sollentuna
2:58:52
PB
  
250Benjamin Balck-Norman
2:58:53
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:58:53
PB
  
251Nicolas Eymard
Nicolas Eymard 93, FRA
2:58:56
93FRA
2:58:56
PB
  
252Erik Norberg
Erik Norberg 76, S-E Banken
2:59:00
S-E Bankens IF
2:59:00
PB
  
252Robin Eriksson
2:59:00
PB
  
254Thomas Isberg
2:59:01
Enköpings AI
2:59:01
PB
  
255David Lunde
David Lunde 79, LK Nyköping
2:59:03
LK Nyköpings Runners
2:59:03
PB
  
256Adrian Skobe
2:59:05
Kalmar OK
2:59:05
PB
  
257Rauno Halonen
2:59:08
  
258Filipp Zimin
Filipp Zimin 82, FIN
2:59:10
82FIN
2:59:10
PB
  
259Max Henningsson
2:59:11
PB
  
259Michael Asplund
2:59:11
Täby IS
2:59:11
PB
  
259Johan Linde
Johan Linde 89, Fredrikshof
2:59:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:59:11
SB
  
262Johan Fogelmark
2:59:12
PB
  
262Philip Axelsson
2:59:12
PB
  
264Toke Handberg Jeppesen
Toke Handberg Jeppesen 87, DEN
2:59:14
87DEN
2:59:14
PB
  
265Johan Forsstedt
2:59:16
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:59:16
SB
  
265Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport
2:59:16
IF Mantra Sport
2:59:16
  
267Fredrik Wirenmark
2:59:19
IK NocOut.se
2:59:19
PB
  
267Johan Boström
2:59:19
PB
  
267Kristoffer Georgsson
2:59:19
Lönashults GoIF
2:59:19
PB
  
270Erik Karnebäck
2:59:20
PB
  
271Magnus Sandström
2:59:24
IF Tjalve
2:59:24
PB
  
271Kent Melin
2:59:24
IF Linnéa
2:59:24
  
273Mats Busaet
Mats Busaet 92, NOR
2:59:25
92NOR
2:59:25
PB
  
274Gustav Fritzon
2:59:26
PB
  
275Anton Landgren
2:59:26
PB
  
276Philip Arfwedson
2:59:29
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:59:29
PB
  
277Petrus Genas
Petrus Genas 03, FIN
2:59:30
03FIN
2:59:30
PB
  
278Kamal Davidsun
2:59:33
IFK Märsta
2:59:33
PB
  
279Andrey Devyatkin
2:59:35
PB
  
280Erik Berggren
2:59:37
IK Tjelvar
2:59:37
PB
  
280Niclas Georgsson
2:59:37
PB
  
282Simo Ronkainen
Simo Ronkainen 82, FIN
2:59:38
82FIN
2:59:38
PB
  
283Hans Turtola
2:59:39
Nilivaara IS
2:59:39
PB
  
283Staffan Ornstam
2:59:39
PB
  
285Erik Nilsson
Erik Nilsson 88, Mariestads AIF
2:59:40
Mariestads AIF
2:59:40
PB
  
285Adam Gustafsson
2:59:40
PB
  
287David Sandberg
2:59:41
PB
  
288Mårten Bomark
Mårten Bomark 75, Qwarnsveden
2:59:44
Qwarnsveden Triathlon
2:59:44
PB
  
288Ali Serjetin
2:59:44
PB
  
290Henrik Schultz
2:59:45
IK Nocout.se
2:59:45
PB
  
291Maxwell Litton
Maxwell Litton 86, USA
2:59:47
86USA
2:59:47
PB
  
292Erik B:son Blomberg
2:59:52
FK Studenterna
2:59:52
SB
  
293Magnus Wiklander
2:59:55
PB
  
293Adam Hellgren
2:59:55
IF Tjalve
2:59:55
PB
  
295Henrik Nyman
2:59:58
PB
  
296Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
2:59:59
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:59:59
  
296Sebastian Arcordh
2:59:59
PB
  
298Elias Norrby
3:00:06
PB
  
298Johan Ryholt
3:00:06
Hammarby IF
3:00:06
PB
  
300Henrik Stark
3:00:07
PB
  
301Marcus Wiegandt
3:00:11
IF Göta Karlstad
3:00:11
PB
  
302Adam Pöllä
3:00:12
PB
  
303André Hermansson
3:00:16
Fredrikshofs FiF
3:00:16
PB
  
303Thoralf Lindström
3:00:16
PB
  
305Azad Shamsaddini
Azad Shamsaddini 76, FIN
3:00:19
76FIN
3:00:19
PB
  
306Jawad Feizi
3:00:22
Hälle IF
3:00:22
PB
  
307Eric Börjesson
3:00:24
PB
  
308Andreas PerssonIFK Lund
3:00:26
PB
  
309Mikael Sahlberg
Mikael Sahlberg 85, Terrible Tuesday
3:00:30
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:00:30
SB
  
310Carl Hellblom
Carl Hellblom 80, Trångsviken
3:00:36
Trångsvikens IF
3:00:36
PB
  
311Joakim Holmén
Joakim Holmén 87, Pite Runners
3:00:42
Pite Runners LDK
3:00:42
PB
  
312Jonas Rodriguez
Jonas Rodriguez 77, Terrible Tuesday
3:00:44
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:00:44
PB
  
313Anders Nordlander
3:00:53
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:00:53
PB
  
314Erik Ekedahl
Erik Ekedahl 81, Lidingö SOK
3:00:58
IFK Lidingö SOK
3:00:58
PB
  
315Tobias Ekvall
3:01:00
PB
  
316Jesper Stadigs
3:01:06
PB
  
317Joakim Karlsson
3:01:14
PB
  
318Stig Andre Jansen
Stig Andre Jansen 71, NOR
3:01:16
71NOR
3:01:16
PB
  
319Jakob Melin
Jakob Melin 82, Sundsvall
3:01:32
Sundsvalls FI
3:01:32
PB
  
320Peter Mickos
3:01:53
SB
  
321Timo Tuuri
Timo Tuuri 76, FIN
3:01:55
76FIN
3:01:55
PB
  
322Peter Johansson
3:01:57
PB
  
323David Ekblad
3:01:58
Umara SC
3:01:58
PB
  
324Johnny Stenberg
Johnny Stenberg 78, Simlångsdalen
3:01:59
Simlångsdalens IF
3:01:59
PB
  
325Patrik Stenberg
3:02:08
PB
  
326Mattias Gränfors
3:02:11
Brittatorps TK
3:02:11
SB
  
327William Bjureland
3:02:14
PB
  
328Anders Edvinsson
3:02:17
Uppsala LK
3:02:17
PB
  
329Patrik Linder
Patrik Linder 92, Oskarshamn RC
3:02:19
Oskarshamn RC
3:02:19
PB
  
330Mikael Raita
3:02:26
Täby IS
3:02:26
PB
  
331Philip Hebert Wegmann
3:02:33
Hässelby SK
3:02:33
PB
  
331Carlos Bravo
Carlos Bravo 85, Fredrikshof
3:02:33
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:02:33
PB
  
333Magnus Wennberg
3:02:38
Ericsson IK
3:02:38
SB
  
334Johan Bolmstam
3:02:44
Apladalens LK
3:02:44
SB
  
335Tomas Brattberg
3:02:45
PB
  
336Patrik Stark
3:02:47
PB
  
337Jesper Forell
3:02:51
PB
  
338Gustaf Oscarson
3:02:52
PB
  
338Emil Bäcklund
3:02:52
Uppsala LK
3:02:52
PB
  
340Jacob Bergman Thuresson
3:03:02
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:03:02
PB
  
341Anders Nilsson
3:03:12
Ystads IF
3:03:12
PB
  
342Simon Axelsson
3:03:20
IFK Sävsjö
3:03:20
PB
  
343Nicklas Gustafsson
3:03:21
Aktivitus SC
3:03:21
PB
  
344Johannes Lörstad
3:03:22
FK Studenterna
3:03:22
PB
  
344John Persson
John Persson 66, Sävedalen
3:03:22
Sävedalens AIK
3:03:22
PB
  
346Manne Bergström
3:03:26
PB
  
347Christoffer Bjäreborn
3:03:27
PB
  
348Karl-Henrik Suhard
3:03:32
Hammarby IF
3:03:32
SB
  
349Torbjörn Hansson
3:03:38
Borlänge LK
3:03:38
SB
  
350Emil Luusua
3:03:43
PB
  
351Dan Björne
3:03:44
PB
  
352Linus Therén
3:03:51
IF Kville
3:03:51
PB
  
353Johan Svenningsson
3:03:54
PB
  
354Robert Carlsson
3:03:55
Hässelby SK
3:03:55
SB
  
355Tobias Jönson
Tobias Jönson 71, Löparnas vänner
3:03:58
Löparnas vänner IF
3:03:58
SB
  
356Marcus Stavander
3:04:07
PB
  
357Viktor Backemar
3:04:10
PB
  
358Jari Pulkkinen
Jari Pulkkinen 81, FIN
3:04:13
81FIN
3:04:13
PB
  
359Patrick Carlsson
3:04:15
Ljungby FIK
3:04:15
PB
  
359Niklas Bonnier
Niklas Bonnier 86, Lidingö SOK
3:04:15
IFK Lidingö SOK
3:04:15
PB
  
361Martin Hanner
3:04:16
PB
  
361Martin Skogstad
3:04:16
PB
  
363Carl-Ola Danielsson
3:04:23
PB
  
364Michael Andersen
3:04:24
PB
  
365Daniel Westergren
3:04:25
IF Mantra Sport
3:04:25
PB
  
366Tomas Nygren
3:04:29
PB
  
367Anton Lundqvist
3:04:29
PB
  
368Mathias Crona
3:04:30
PB
  
369Jörgen Balogh
3:04:36
IF Linnéa
3:04:36
PB
  
370Akram Shalabi
Akram Shalabi 86, LBA
3:04:49
86LBA
3:04:49
PB
  
371Emil Wengle
3:04:50
PB
  
372Gunnar Korsfur
Gunnar Korsfur 92, NOR
3:04:54
92NOR
3:04:54
PB
  
373Anders Olausson
3:04:59
Ludvika FFI
3:04:59
SB
  
374Daniel Måledal
Daniel Måledal 80, IKHP Huskvarna
3:05:01
IKHP Huskvarna
3:05:01
PB
  
375David Berg
3:05:05
PB
  
376Pierre Dahlström
3:05:12
PB
  
377Magnus Högfeldt
Magnus Högfeldt 72, Terrible Tuesday
3:05:13
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:05:13
PB
  
378Gustav Lindeborg
Gustav Lindeborg 93, Terrible Tuesday
3:05:20
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:05:20
PB
  
379Jesper Damström
3:05:21
Örebro AIK
3:05:21
PB
  
380Peter Bringle
3:05:32
PB
  
381Oliver Sanzobar
3:05:35
PB
  
381Micael Lindgren
3:05:35
PB
  
383Anton Larsson
3:05:39
PB
  
384Robert Stig Jacobsson
3:05:41
SB
  
385Daniel Östlund
3:05:43
PB
  
386Kim Oskarsson
3:05:47
Enhörna IF
3:05:47
PB
  
387Andreas Nilsson
3:05:54
IS Göta
3:05:54
  
388Anthony Pasquini
Anthony Pasquini 86, FRA
3:06:00
86FRA
3:06:00
PB
  
389Johan Gustafsson
3:06:03
Hanvikens SK
3:06:03
PB
  
390Dorian Dany Amurrio
Dorian Dany Amurrio 96, BOL
3:06:08
96BOL
3:06:08
PB
  
391Vladislav Stepanov
3:06:10
PB
  
392Krister Hällgren
3:06:11
Tyresö SS
3:06:11
PB
  
393Lars Bigsten
3:06:13
PB
  
394Anders Heidermark
3:06:17
IF Linnéa
3:06:17
SB
  
394Niklas Alm
3:06:17
SB
  
396Pierre-Yves Letier
Pierre-Yves Letier 73, BEL
3:06:18
73BEL
3:06:18
PB
  
397Henrik Lilja
Henrik Lilja 83, Katrineholm
3:06:25
Katrineholms SK
3:06:25
PB
  
398Hampus Möller
3:06:28
PB
  
399Jimmy Kjellén
3:06:31
SB
  
400Fredrik Timonen
3:06:36
PB
  
401Juuso Tikanoja
Juuso Tikanoja 85, FIN
3:06:40
85FIN
3:06:40
PB
  
402Håkan Wiman
3:06:48
IF Linnéa
3:06:48
PB
  
402Erik Häggström
3:06:48
PB
  
404Julius Bjällhage
3:06:49
PB
  
405Hampus Engzell
3:06:50
PB
  
406Lawrence Dermody
3:06:52
PB
  
407Bartek Stelmasiak Candell
3:06:56
PB
  
407Fredrik Granlund
3:06:56
PB
  
409Ludvig Axelsson
3:06:57
PB
  
410Daniel Apler
3:06:59
PB
  
411Petrus Lundström
3:07:09
PB
  
412Emerson Krock
Emerson Krock 90, CAN
3:07:10
90CAN
3:07:10
PB
  
412Oscar Maturana
3:07:10
PB
  
414Billy Greisen
3:07:14
PB
  
415John Heerfordt
John Heerfordt 92, Linköpings SK
3:07:27
Linköpings SK
3:07:27
PB
  
416Emil Wingate
3:07:28
PB
  
417Martin LöwegrenIFK Lund
3:07:30
PB
  
417Jonatan Rosenberg
3:07:30
PB
  
419Viktor Kjellander
3:07:34
PB
  
419Jesper Holvandus
3:07:34
IF Tjalve
3:07:34
PB
  
421Fredrik JohanssonUmara SC
3:07:37
PB
  
422Emil Jansson
3:07:41
PB
  
423Leif Sundbom
3:07:42
PB
  
424Johan Sand
Johan Sand 72, Huddinge
3:07:46
Huddinge AIS
3:07:46
SB
  
425Oscar Rosberg
3:07:47
PB
  
426Niklas Andersen
Niklas Andersen 93, NOR
3:07:48
93NOR
3:07:48
PB
  
427Fredrik Ringström
3:07:50
PB
  
428Jonny Lanz
Jonny Lanz 75, Bälinge
3:07:51
Bälinge IF
3:07:51
PB
  
429Fredrik Åström
3:07:53
PB
  
430Petter Lindström
Petter Lindström 87, Terrible Tuesday
3:07:54
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:07:54
PB
  
431Mårten Reveny
3:07:56
PB
  
431Claes Rasmuson
3:07:56
PB
  
433Daniel Hunnes
3:07:59
PB
  
434Oscar Söderlund
3:08:03
PB
  
435Martin Wirström
3:08:08
PB
  
436Benny Eriksson
3:08:08
PB
  
437David Karlberg
David Karlberg 78, FIN
3:08:12
78FIN
3:08:12
PB
  
437Margus Tinno
Margus Tinno 74, EST
3:08:12
74EST
3:08:12
PB
  
439Johan Svanholm
Johan Svanholm 76, Örebro AIK
3:08:13
Örebro AIK
3:08:13
PB
  
440Billiam Liu
3:08:15
PB
  
440Fredrik Normann
3:08:15
PB
  
442Patrik Henriksson
3:08:16
PB
  
443Marcus Tallving
3:08:21
PB
  
444Jonas Forsner
Jonas Forsner 89, Tisdagsklubben
3:08:26
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
3:08:26
PB
  
445Anders RichardssonFalu IK
3:08:29
PB
  
446Oliver Nilsson
3:08:30
Hälle IF
3:08:30
PB
  
447Jonas Ljung
Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof
3:08:31
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:08:31
SB
  
448Mathias Lindström
Mathias Lindström 90, Löparnas vänner
3:08:36
Löparnas vänner IF
3:08:36
PB
  
449Steven Ruhstrat
Steven Ruhstrat 70, SUI
3:08:37
70SUI
3:08:37
PB
  
450Per Lidetun
Per Lidetun 73, Simlångsdalen
3:08:39
Simlångsdalens IF
3:08:39
PB
  
451Stian Sandlie
Stian Sandlie 80, NOR
3:08:45
80NOR
3:08:45
PB
  
452Wouter Gardeyn
Wouter Gardeyn 79, BEL
3:08:47
79BEL
3:08:47
PB
  
453Pär Atuma Nilsson
3:08:50
PB
  
454Daniel Tegfors
3:08:53
PB
  
455Kristoffer Biörnstad
Kristoffer Biörnstad 82, NOR
3:08:54
82NOR
3:08:54
PB
  
456Andrus Rüütelmaa
Andrus Rüütelmaa 72, EST
3:08:57
72EST
3:08:57
SB
  
457Gustav Johansson
3:08:58
PB
  
458Luis Fernando Rodriguez
Luis Fernando Rodriguez 74, ESP
3:08:59
74ESP
3:08:59
PB
  
459Andreas Karlsson
3:09:02
Uppsala LK
3:09:02
PB
  
460Gabor Gamplett
Gabor Gamplett 68, HUN
3:09:05
68HUN
3:09:05
PB
  
461Johan Didron
3:09:06
PB
  
462Oskar Larsson
Oskar Larsson 90, Örebro AIK
3:09:09
Örebro AIK
3:09:09
PB
  
463Edvin Stenmark
3:09:10
Umara SC
3:09:10
PB
  
464Erik Larm
3:09:12
PB
  
465Martin Florin
3:09:14
Huddinge AIS
3:09:14
SB
  
466Tomas Lilja
3:09:17
PB
  
467Anders Furuskär
3:09:18
Ericsson IK
3:09:18
PB
  
468Christer Fyhr
3:09:20
PB
  
469Philip Bramstång
3:09:22
PB
  
470Lukas Lindman
Lukas Lindman 98, Karlskrona SOK
3:09:24
Karlskrona SOK
3:09:24
PB
  
471Matias Godin
3:09:32
PB
  
472Jakub Daxner
Jakub Daxner 89, SVK
3:09:35
89SVK
3:09:35
PB
  
473Nils Bergel
3:09:37
PB
  
474Juha Ylitalo
Juha Ylitalo 73, FIN
3:09:53
73FIN
3:09:53
PB
  
475Jarno Pulli
Jarno Pulli 81, FIN
3:09:56
81FIN
3:09:56
PB
  
476Jérémie Knoops
Jérémie Knoops 89, BEL
3:10:01
89BEL
3:10:01
PB
  
477Victor Öberg
3:10:04
PB
  
478Henrik Sundberg
3:10:04
PB
  
479Daniel Rydensjö
3:10:06
PB
  
480Johan Spångberg
3:10:08
PB
  
481Erik Froste
3:10:09
PB
  
482Marcus Trulsson
3:10:10
Härlövs IF
3:10:10
PB
  
482Stefan Larsson
3:10:10
PB
  
484Pelle HammarbäckIFK Sala
3:10:12
PB
  
485Tommy Sundberg
Tommy Sundberg 74, Hällefors LK
3:10:13
Hällefors LK
3:10:13
PB
  
486Laurent Justek
Laurent Justek 79, FRA
3:10:14
79FRA
3:10:14
PB
  
487Michael Johansson
Michael Johansson 68, Terrible Tuesday
3:10:16
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:10:16
PB
  
488Tomas Klimaszewski
Tomas Klimaszewski 79, POL
3:10:20
79POL
3:10:20
PB
  
489Henrik Renner Fredriksen
Henrik Renner Fredriksen 76, NOR
3:10:34
76NOR
3:10:34
PB
  
489Jonas Månsson
3:10:34
PB
  
491Christian Josephson
3:10:39
PB
  
492Nebiu Assefa
3:10:41
PB
  
493Patrik Käll
3:10:42
IK Rex
3:10:42
PB
  
494Tapio Talvitie
Tapio Talvitie 58, FIN
3:10:44
58FIN
3:10:44
PB
  
495Marko Spasojevic
3:10:48
PB
  
495Sven Petersson
3:10:48
Huddinge AIS
3:10:48
PB
  
497Tobias Söderbom Olsson
3:10:49
PB
  
498Tommy Sennerby Carlsson
3:10:52
PB
  
498Tomas Berglund
3:10:52
PB
  
500Torbjörn GyllebringUmara SC
3:10:54
PB
  
500Anders Karnebäck
Anders Karnebäck 83, F&S Sollentuna
3:10:54
F&S Sollentuna
3:10:54
PB
  
500Pasi Kaunisto
Pasi Kaunisto 66, FIN
3:10:54
66FIN
3:10:54
PB
  
503Anthony Thiongo
3:10:56
PB
  
503Nils Ekeroth
3:10:56
PB
  
505Johan Pihlsgård
3:10:57
PB
  
506Henrik Bergman
3:10:59
PB
  
507Axel Ekström
3:11:02
PB
  
508Kristoffer AnderssonTäby IS
3:11:07
PB
  
509Henrik Pfeiffer
3:11:08
PB
  
510Richard Perkins
Richard Perkins 87, GBR
3:11:10
87GBR
3:11:10
PB
  
511Pontus Linderoth
3:11:13
Örebro AIK
3:11:13
PB
  
512Åsmund Öksnes
Åsmund Öksnes 87, NOR
3:11:15
87NOR
3:11:15
PB
  
513Clinton Ramstadius
3:11:17
PB
  
514Richard Wennberg
3:11:19
PB
  
515Tobias Fennö
3:11:20
PB
  
516Erik Bryngelsson
3:11:21
PB
  
517Martin Olsson
Martin Olsson 74, Runacademy
3:11:22
Runacademy IF
3:11:22
PB
  
518Niclas Persson
3:11:23
PB
  
519Patrik Landstorp
3:11:25
PB
  
520Stefan Sager
Stefan Sager 77, Örebro AIK
3:11:29
Örebro AIK
3:11:29
PB
  
521Martin StrümpelOcab RC
3:11:30
PB
  
522Petter Stenhagen
3:11:32
PB
  
523Ola Ekberg
3:11:35
PB
  
524Przemyslaw Rzepecki
3:11:36
PB
  
524Eric Chen
3:11:36
PB
  
526Axel Jönsson
3:11:37
PB
  
527Jakob Way
3:11:38
PB
  
527Mattias Danielsson
3:11:38
IK Nocout.se
3:11:38
PB
  
529Reynald Boudet
Reynald Boudet 72, FRA
3:11:42
72FRA
3:11:42
PB
  
530Victor Caldemar
3:11:43
PB
  
531André Hangaard
André Hangaard 68, SUI
3:11:45
68SUI
3:11:45
PB
  
532Alex Wickman
3:11:46
IFK Umeå
3:11:46
PB
  
533Jonas Petersson
3:11:47
Stockholms FTF
3:11:47
SB
  
534Marko Buljan
Marko Buljan 83, BIH
3:11:52
83BIH
3:11:52
PB
  
535Hugo Melin
3:11:53
PB
  
536Daniel Lundqvist
3:11:55
Hovslätts IK
3:11:55
PB
  
536Jan Sjölund
3:11:55
Turebergs FK
3:11:55
PB
  
538Sebastian Zettergren
3:11:56
PB
  
539Michael Mårdh
Michael Mårdh 77, Studenterna
3:12:00
FK Studenterna
3:12:00
PB
  
540Kristian Ståhl
3:12:01
PB
  
540Per Sundholm
3:12:01
IFK Mora
3:12:01
PB
  
542Lukas Nässil
3:12:06
PB
  
543Pierre-Louis Regnault
Pierre-Louis Regnault 96, FRA
3:12:10
96FRA
3:12:10
PB
  
544Patrik Laakso
Patrik Laakso 86, FIN
3:12:13
86FIN
3:12:13
PB
  
545August Dahlberg
3:12:14
PB
  
545Anders Björk
Anders Björk 77, Hofors AIF
3:12:14
Hofors AIF
3:12:14
PB
  
547Kieran Brooks
Kieran Brooks 98, GBR
3:12:16
98GBR
3:12:16
PB
  
548Mikael Elfström
3:12:18
PB
  
549Hui Zhao
3:12:19
Täby IS
3:12:19
  
550Ludvig Bolinder
3:12:20
PB
  
551Jonatan Wårdh
3:12:22
PB
  
552Jacob Jensen
3:12:24
F Bålsta IK
3:12:24
PB
  
553Martin Lindfors
3:12:26
PB
  
554Niklas Lundgren
3:12:27
PB
  
555Thierry Menard
Thierry Menard 75, FRA
3:12:30
75FRA
3:12:30
PB
  
555David Gustafsson
3:12:30
PB
  
557Carl Johan Rolfhamre
3:12:33
PB
  
557Arvid Elm
Arvid Elm 99, Hovslätt
3:12:33
Hovslätts IK
3:12:33
PB
  
557Niklas Hägg
3:12:33
Umeå TFC
3:12:33
PB
  
560Per Forssberg
3:12:35
PB
  
560Thomas Jansson
Thomas Jansson 69, Löparnas vänner
3:12:35
Löparnas vänner IF
3:12:35
PB
  
560Peter Axelsson
3:12:35
PB
  
563Jonas Olsson
Jonas Olsson 78, Örebro AIK
3:12:36
Örebro AIK
3:12:36
PB
  
564Jukka Holopainen
Jukka Holopainen 79, FIN
3:12:37
79FIN
3:12:37
PB
  
564Andreas Crona
3:12:37
PB
  
566Ludde Edgren
3:12:38
PB
  
566Juanma Fabrega
Juanma Fabrega 72, ESP
3:12:38
72ESP
3:12:38
PB
  
568Robert Edsman
3:12:40
PB
  
569Andreas Nordblad
Andreas Nordblad 75, Lulekamraterna
3:12:43
Lulekamraternas MLK
3:12:43
PB
  
570Fredrik Danell
3:12:46
IK Nocout.se
3:12:46
PB
  
571Henrik DanielssonSya SK
3:12:47
PB
  
572Anders Edh
3:12:48
PB
  
572Elias Lindqvist
3:12:48
PB
  
574Simon Axlund
3:12:49
PB
  
574Dag Söderlund
Dag Söderlund 81, Simlångsdalen
3:12:49
Simlångsdalens IF
3:12:49
PB
  
576Jonas Hutter
3:12:53
PB
  
577Björn Rönnerstrand
3:12:54
PB
  
578Joel Fredman Klockar
3:12:55
PB
  
579Per Kullgren
3:12:57
PB
  
579Alexander Olofsson
3:12:57
PB
  
581Hugo Preutz
3:13:00
PB
  
582Daniel Gylling
3:13:01
PB
  
582Tomas Ring
Tomas Ring 77, Spårvägen
3:13:01
Spårvägens FK
3:13:01
PB
  
584Tobias Regnström
3:13:03
PB
  
585Oskar Karlsson
3:13:05
PB
  
586Jesper Hegestam
3:13:07
PB
  
586Jakob Ringblom
Jakob Ringblom 79, Fredrikshof
3:13:07
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:13:07
PB
  
588Jonas Zachrisson
3:13:08
PB
  
588Thomas Bjernhagen
3:13:08
Pite Runners LDK
3:13:08
SB
  
590Viktor Gjurovski
3:13:09
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:13:09
PB
  
591Albin Blomqvist
3:13:10
PB
  
592Thomas Warenius
Thomas Warenius 81, Stockholm LDK
3:13:14
Stockholm LDK
3:13:14
PB
  
592Johan Segerström
3:13:14
SB
  
594Christoffer Smed
3:13:16
Örebro AIK
3:13:16
PB
  
595Erik Berglund
3:13:18
PB
  
596Alexander Poropat
3:13:24
PB
  
597Jonas Norberg
3:13:27
PB
  
598Oskar Åstrand
3:13:29
Borås LK
3:13:29
PB
  
599Daniel Zettervall
3:13:31
PB
  
600Markku Pehkonen
Markku Pehkonen 75, FIN
3:13:36
75FIN
3:13:36
PB
  
601Martin Boström
Martin Boström 80, Trångsviken
3:13:37
Trångsvikens IF
3:13:37
PB
  
602Mattias Knabäck
3:13:38
PB
  
603Niklas Hedborn
Niklas Hedborn 78, Stenungsunds FI
3:13:41
F Stenungsunds FI
3:13:41
PB
  
604Fredrik Lindgren
3:13:45
IK NocOut.se
3:13:45
PB
  
605Tomas Theander
3:13:54
PB
  
606Juha Orte
Juha Orte 68, FIN
3:13:55
68FIN
3:13:55
PB
  
606Carlos Torres
3:13:55
PB
  
608Oscar Löfstedt
3:13:56
PB
  
608Fredrik Ståhl
3:13:56
PB
  
610Johan Sköld
3:13:58
PB
  
610Jonas Forslin
3:13:58
PB
  
612Daniel Kvarnström
3:14:00
PB
  
613Nichlas Essner
3:14:04
PB
  
614Oleg Osipov
3:14:08
PB
  
615Rickard RehnströmIK Vista
3:14:09
PB
  
616Adam Johansson
3:14:10
IK Viking
3:14:10
PB
  
617Marcus Fredman
3:14:20
PB
  
617Olof Ortstad
3:14:20
SB
  
619Jonathan McCaffrey
3:14:21
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:14:21
PB
  
620Simen Tollersrud
Simen Tollersrud 86, NOR
3:14:24
86NOR
3:14:24
PB
  
620Mikael Löfstedt
Mikael Löfstedt 73, Pan-Kristianstad
3:14:24
OK Pan-Kristianstad
3:14:24
PB
  
622Henrik Lundqvist
3:14:29
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:14:29
PB
  
623Jerome Chappert
Jerome Chappert 77, FRA
3:14:31
77FRA
3:14:31
PB
  
624Robert Leuchovius
3:14:32
IK NocOut.se
3:14:32
PB
  
625Stefan Lindblom
3:14:33
Runacademy IF
3:14:33
PB
  
626Alvin Meerbach
Alvin Meerbach 74, NED
3:14:34
74NED
3:14:34
PB
  
627Gabriel Köhler
Gabriel Köhler 96, Lidingö SOK
3:14:36
IFK Lidingö SOK
3:14:36
PB
  
628Martin Lindgren
3:14:37
PB
  
628Daniel Wikberg
3:14:37
PB
  
630Tobias Normann
3:14:39
PB
  
631Jan Jonsson
3:14:40
SB
  
631Marko Järri
Marko Järri 76, FIN
3:14:40
76FIN
3:14:40
PB
  
631William Sjöberg
3:14:40
PB
  
634Johan Sohlberg
3:14:41
PB
  
634Henrik Johansson
3:14:41
PB
  
636Jérôme Bertrem
Jérôme Bertrem 90, BEL
3:14:47
90BEL
3:14:47
PB
  
637Taivo Kendla
Taivo Kendla 75, EST
3:14:49
75EST
3:14:49
PB
  
638Joel Redeskog
3:14:50
Kumla SF
3:14:50
PB
  
639Johan Sjöström
3:14:51
Ericsson IK
3:14:51
PB
  
640Alexander Blank
3:14:55
Atlas Copco IF
3:14:55
PB
  
640Robert Tillenius
3:14:55
PB
  
642Erik Wieschalla
3:14:56
Umara SC
3:14:56
PB
  
643Jesper Kettu
3:14:57
PB
  
644Joel Engström
Joel Engström 90, Studenterna
3:15:01
FK Studenterna
3:15:01
PB
  
645Reijo Rajahalme
Reijo Rajahalme 60, FIN
3:15:07
60FIN
3:15:07
PB
  
646Viktor Jansson
3:15:09
PB
  
647José Dinis
José Dinis 87, POR
3:15:21
87POR
3:15:21
PB
  
647Hélio Machado
Hélio Machado 83, POR
3:15:21
83POR
3:15:21
PB
  
647Antonio Ferreira
Antonio Ferreira 65, POR
3:15:21
65POR
3:15:21
PB
  
650Marcus Erlandsson
3:15:35
PB
  
686Timo Rehell
Timo Rehell 95, FIN
3:16:34
95FIN
3:16:34
PB
  
751Tuukka Löytynoja
Tuukka Löytynoja 93, FIN
3:17:56
93FIN
3:17:56
PB
  
759Daniel Backman
Daniel Backman 85, FIN
3:19:15
85FIN
3:19:15
PB
  
767Hannu Simola
Hannu Simola 79, FIN
3:18:30
79FIN
3:18:30
PB
  
788Eetu Lahdenperä
Eetu Lahdenperä 87, FIN
3:19:47
87FIN
3:19:47
PB
  
800Mats Ekman
Mats Ekman 86, FIN
3:20:34
86FIN
3:20:34
PB
  
830Johnny Gustafsson
3:20:54
PB
  
833Samuli Nyblom
Samuli Nyblom 82, FIN
3:20:29
82FIN
3:20:29
PB
  
857Arvi Kolehmainen
Arvi Kolehmainen 72, FIN
3:21:05
72FIN
3:21:05
PB
  
875Håkan Westerblad
3:22:06
Spårvägens FK
3:22:06
PB
  
896Lauri Kyläpekka
Lauri Kyläpekka 82, FIN
3:22:47
82FIN
3:22:47
PB
  
937Hans Brolin
Hans Brolin 59, Runacademy
3:23:46
Runacademy IF
3:23:46
PB
  
946Wolfgang Braun
Wolfgang Braun 54, GER
3:23:19
54GER
3:23:19
PB
  
971Tedh Lundstedt
3:24:51
PB
  
1005Mikko Leino
Mikko Leino 77, FIN
3:26:33
77FIN
3:26:33
PB
  
1006Bo Sandström
3:25:01
PB
  
1007Kaj Lahti
3:24:59
SB
  
1008Fredrik Åkervall
3:25:09
PB
  
1009Martin Sandberg
3:25:51
PB
  
1010Philip Skoglund
3:25:36
PB
  
1011Andreas Lind
3:25:26
IFK Umeå
3:25:26
PB
  
1012Johan Berggren
3:26:05
PB
  
1013Jonas Iravani
3:25:45
PB
  
1014Gustav Andersson
3:24:57
Täby IS
3:24:57
PB
  
1015Johannes Östlund
3:25:05
PB
  
1016Rodrigo Fuentes
3:26:13
PB
  
1017Daniel Jansson
3:25:15
IF Linnéa
3:25:15
PB
  
1018Rasmus Axelgaard
Rasmus Axelgaard 92, DEN
3:25:48
92DEN
3:25:48
PB
  
1019Jakub Zajac
3:25:13
PB
  
1020Stefan Ekström
Stefan Ekström 69, Sthlm Frontrunners
3:25:56
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
3:25:56
PB
  
1021Christian Jernlid
3:25:35
PB
  
1022Anthony Franchetto
Anthony Franchetto 84, FRA
3:26:14
84FRA
3:26:14
PB
  
1023Daniel Kristersson
3:25:11
PB
  
1024Björn Kjellberg
3:25:31
Djurgårdens IF
3:25:31
SB
  
1025Jesper Nitschmann
3:25:26
PB
  
1026Simon Jare
3:27:01
PB
  
1027Daniel Burvall
Daniel Burvall 80, F&S Sollentuna
3:27:10
F&S Sollentuna
3:27:10
PB
  
1028Anders Kussak
3:25:58
Umara SC
3:25:58
PB
  
1029Alexis Wärmländer
3:25:33
PB
  
1030Karl Holmberg
3:26:34
PB
  
1031Felix Johansson
3:26:17
Hanvikens SK
3:26:17
PB
  
1032Alexander Söderholm
3:26:53
PB
  
1033Johan Elfström
3:26:30
PB
  
1035Jack O'Kane
Jack O'Kane 89, GBR
3:27:15
89GBR
3:27:15
PB
  
1036Pablo Bores
Pablo Bores 77, ESP
3:28:14
77ESP
3:28:14
PB
  
1037Stefan Tillå
3:26:28
PB
  
1038Johan Blomdahl Eriksson
3:26:03
PB
  
1039Fernando Carlos Perez Cordero
Fernando Carlos Perez Cordero 70, ESP
3:27:16
70ESP
3:27:16
PB
  
1040Ali Chith
3:26:11
PB
  
1041Amin Mohammed-Coleman
Amin Mohammed-Coleman 77, GBR
3:26:23
77GBR
3:26:23
PB
  
1042Laith Al-Bodier
3:27:54
PB
  
1043Carl Bachmann
3:25:51
Täby IS
3:25:51
PB
  
1044Andreas Bergström
3:26:31
PB
  
1045Anders Matsson
3:26:41
PB
  
1046Viktor Möllborg
3:26:04
PB
  
1047Viktor Schmidt
3:26:39
PB
  
1048Tony Loord
3:26:25
PB
  
1049Stefan Zackrisson
3:26:04
PB
  
1050Manne Forssberg
3:26:49
PB
  
1051Fredrik Wachsner
3:26:05
Vallentuna FK
3:26:05
PB
  
1053Johan Strömqvist
3:26:10
PB
  
1054Johan Olson
3:26:27
PB
  
1055Jonas Sigvardson
3:28:25
Gnosjö FK
3:28:25
PB
  
1056Martin Eriksson PeperIFK Lund
3:27:00
PB
  
1057Mario Rieloff Aspillaga
3:25:59
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:25:59
SB
  
1058Niclas Book
3:26:25
PB
  
1059Ola Sandström
3:26:11
Malmö AI
3:26:11
PB
  
1060Alexander Rozental
3:27:18
PB
  
1061Markus Moll
3:27:18
PB
  
1062Victor Liljeroth
3:26:36
Täby IS
3:26:36
PB
  
1063Andrew King
Andrew King 83, IRL
3:26:58
83IRL
3:26:58
PB
  
1064Michael Åsman
3:27:24
PB
  
1065Keivan Memari
3:26:07
PB
  
1066Jürgen Kerstna
3:26:55
PB
  
1067Colm Sealy
3:27:07
PB
  
1068Joakim Nilsson
3:27:06
PB
  
1069Endre Winsents
3:27:37
PB
  
1070Ludvig Andersson
3:26:42
PB
  
1071Hanna Bergwall
3:26:55
PB
  
1072Mattias Wendt
3:26:28
PB
  
1073Emmanuel Mas
Emmanuel Mas 71, FRA
3:26:27
71FRA
3:26:27
PB
  
1074August Rosén
3:26:36
PB
  
1075Eric Liljeblad
3:28:17
PB
  
1076Sebastian Bergström
3:26:54
PB
  
1077Stefan Lagerqvist
3:26:31
PB
  
1078Joar Palm
3:26:25
PB
  
1223Jan-Olof Alfredsson
3:29:20
F&S Tyresö
3:29:20
PB
  
3306Erich Mossal
Erich Mossal 70, GER
4:13:51
70GER
4:13:51
PB
  
3661Holger Lassbeck
Holger Lassbeck 67, GER
4:24:38
67GER
4:24:38
PB
  
4240Jörn Seelig
Jörn Seelig 72, GER
4:43:09
72GER
4:43:09
PB
  
Ulf Janzon
3:35:09
PB
  
Anders Hansson
3:42:57
Vilsta IK
3:42:57
SB
  
Carl Lilja
3:43:44
PB
  
Stellan Andersson
3:47:39
PB
  
Slimo Safouane
3:54:20
Oskarshamns SK
3:54:20
PB
  
Sven LunnegårdAxa SC
3:55:08
PB
  
Jan Nilsson
3:56:43
PB
  
Thomas Sigurdson
3:59:43
PB
  
Mats Wallén
Mats Wallén 51, Fredrikshof
4:08:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:08:30
PB
  
Patrick Bjurström
4:19:14
IF Linnéa
4:19:14
PB
  
Christer GidewallIFK Tumba
4:19:40
PB
  
Edvard Smith
4:20:29
PB
  
Tage Dalteg
4:20:56
PB
  
Göran Bengtsson
Göran Bengtsson 46, Båstads GoIF
5:17:54
Båstads GoIF
5:17:54
PB
  
Per Carlström
5:29:47
Team Blekinge LF
5:29:47
PB
  
Joye Matscheko
5:36:14
PB
  
Åke Stenberg
5:40:26
PB
  
Owe Streger
6:30:15
PB
  
Björn Gidevall
6:33:18
PB
  
Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
Jacob Allert
DNF
  
Stefan PetterssonApladalens LK
DNF
  
Peter Gullman
Peter Gullman 64, Glanshammar
DNF
Glanshammars IF
DNF
  
Anders TegelbergTäby IS
DNF
  
Pelle Holgersson
Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport
DNF
IF Mantra Sport
DNF
  
Mikael Karlström
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Albin Jonsson
DNF
Ockelbo SK
DNF
  
Rasmus St CyrKisa SK
DNF
  
Mikael Eriksson
Mikael Eriksson 70, Gellivare EC
DNF
Gällivare EC
DNF
  
Henrik IngvarssonVallsta SK
DNF
  
Fredrik Altberg
DNF
  
Eddy Hultgren
Eddy Hultgren 59, T Blekinge
DNF
Team Blekinge LF
DNF
  
Per Hammaräng GripHögby IF
DNF
  
Thomas Leidenhag
Thomas Leidenhag 83, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Joel Ljungberg
DNF
Vallentuna FK
DNF
  
Samuel Karlström
DNF
  
Erik Tengstrand
DNF
IK NocOut.se
DNF
  
Joakim GrassmannEnhörna IF
DNF
  
Emil JohanssonHögby IF
DNF
  
Lars UddbäckMalmö AI
DNF
  
Jesper LundbergHunflens LS
DNF
  
Mattias NätterlundIF Start
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Atalel Anmut
Atalel Anmut 99, ETH
2:29:03
99ETH
2:29:03
PB
  
2Carolina Wikström
2:29:56
LK Roslagen
2:29:56
CR SB
  
3Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
2:31:08
  
4Hanna Lindholm
2:32:27
Huddinge AIS
2:32:27
  
5Aleksandra Morozova
Aleksandra Morozova 90, RUS
2:32:44
90RUS
2:32:44
PB
  
6Grace Momanyi
Grace Momanyi 82, KEN
2:36:38
82KEN
2:36:38
  
7Camilla Elofsson
2:38:39
Huddinge AIS
2:38:39
SB
  
8Johanna Salminen
2:41:15
FK Studenterna
2:41:15
PB
  
9Johanna Bäcklund
2:41:52
Runacademy IF
2:41:52
SB
  
10Kebebu Zewoldemariam
Kebebu Zewoldemariam 98, ETH
2:42:10
98ETH
2:42:10
SB
  
11Liselotte Hellsten
2:42:57
Spårvägens FK
2:42:57
PB
  
12Evelina Henriksson
2:45:42
IFK Umeå
2:45:42
PB
  
13Jenny Björnberg
2:45:51
Falu IK
2:45:51
PB
  
14Gete Mindaye
Gete Mindaye 98, ETH
2:47:03
98ETH
2:47:03
SB
  
15Sofie Nelsson
Sofie Nelsson 90, Terrible Tuesday
2:47:38
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:47:38
PB
  
16Åsa Wiklund
Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
2:47:53
Trångsvikens IF
2:47:53
PB
  
17Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
2:48:58
FK Studenterna
2:48:58
PB
  
18Elmina Saksi
2:53:41
IF Tjalve
2:53:41
PB
  
19Sarah Aly
Sarah Aly 79, Terrible Tuesday
2:56:04
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:56:04
PB
  
20Weronika Brzuchalska
2:56:37
FK Studenterna
2:56:37
PB
  
21Frida Michold
2:56:39
IK Akele
2:56:39
PB
  
22Hanna Törnqvist
Hanna Törnqvist 80, Åkersberga Triathlon
2:57:49
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
2:57:49
PB
  
23Anna Lindgren
Anna Lindgren 88, Lulekamraterna
2:57:53
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:57:53
PB
  
24Emeli Söderberg
2:59:43
IFK Skövde
2:59:43
PB
  
25Veronica Kengo
Veronica Kengo 94, FIN
3:02:04
94FIN
3:02:04
PB
  
26Elisabet Karlsson
3:02:11
Keep Up RC
3:02:11
SB
  
27Kajsa Lutti
Kajsa Lutti 86, Uppsala LK
3:03:12
Uppsala LK
3:03:12
PB
  
28Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
3:03:29
FK Studenterna
3:03:29
PB
  
29Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
3:03:56
Apladalens LK
3:03:56
PB
  
30Camilla Runfors
3:04:13
AC Salt Lake
3:04:13
PB
  
31Sofia Norgren
3:04:38
Ludvika FFI
3:04:38
PB
  
32Jessica Marceau
3:04:51
  
33Wiebke Weise
Wiebke Weise 87, GER
3:06:29
87GER
3:06:29
PB
  
34Jenny Lindqvist
3:06:59
PB
  
35Mimmi Björn
3:07:41
PB
  
36Frida Falk
Frida Falk 80, Skellefteå AIK
3:07:51
Skellefteå AIK
3:07:51
SB
  
37Emma Hedbäck
Emma Hedbäck 95, Studenterna
3:09:17
FK Studenterna
3:09:17
PB
  
38Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se
3:11:06
IK Nocout.se
3:11:06
SB
  
39Ingrid Björk
3:12:08
IF Linnéa
3:12:08
PB NR60
  
40Louise Davidsson
Louise Davidsson 87, Simlångsdalen
3:11:15
Simlångsdalens IF
3:11:15
SB
  
41Johanna Nilsson
3:11:28
IFK Umeå
3:11:28
SB
  
42Hedwig Haas
3:11:34
OK Linné
3:11:34
PB
  
43Jenny Bolander
3:11:37
IF Tjalve
3:11:37
PB
  
44Johanna Svalstedt
3:11:39
Sundbybergs IK
3:11:39
PB
  
45Elin Tengbert
Elin Tengbert 92, Västerås LK
3:12:16
Västerås LK
3:12:16
PB
  
46Linn MandelbergRoma IF
3:13:32
PB
  
47Therése Carlsson
3:13:40
LK Roslagen
3:13:40
PB
  
48Anna Örmin
3:13:59
SB
  
49Elina Junnila
Elina Junnila 77, FIN
3:14:16
77FIN
3:14:16
SB
  
50Maria Larsson
3:14:51
SB
  
51Charlotte Holmquist
3:14:54
SB
  
52Jannike Ottosson
3:15:33
Team Blekinge LF
3:15:33
PB
  
53Helena Kvapil
3:15:49
SB
  
54Linnea Johansson
3:16:26
PB
  
55Therese Allbäck
3:16:40
PB
  
56Gunilla Axelsson
3:17:29
Uppsala LK
3:17:29
PB
  
57Mia Wallin
3:17:34
PB
  
58Josefine Stener
3:17:50
PB
  
59Madelene Höglund
3:18:15
PB
  
60Camilla Landén
Camilla Landén 80, Terrible Tuesday
3:18:29
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:18:29
PB
  
61Jennifer Honek
Jennifer Honek 85, GER
3:18: