16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Fikadu Girma
Fikadu Girma 93, ETH
2:12:24
93ETH
2:12:24
  
2James Kiplagat
James Kiplagat 91, KEN
2:12:26
91KEN
2:12:26
PB
  
3Ronald Korir
Ronald Korir 91, KEN
2:12:30
91KEN
2:12:30
SB
  
4Samuel Tsegay
2:12:34
Hälle IF
2:12:34
  
5Samuel Russom
2:13:38
Hässelby SK
2:13:38
PB
  
6Teshome Girma
Teshome Girma 89, ETH
2:13:53
89ETH
2:13:53
SB
  
7Wilfred Kiptoo
Wilfred Kiptoo 94, KEN
2:13:55
94KEN
2:13:55
PB
  
8Jackson Limo
Jackson Limo 88, KEN
2:14:32
88KEN
2:14:32
SB
  
9David Nilsson
2:14:33
Högby IF
2:14:33
SB
  
10Eliud Too
Eliud Too 87, KEN
2:15:43
87KEN
2:15:43
SB
  
11Jonas Leandersson
2:16:40
IF Göta Karlstad
2:16:40
PB
  
12Ebba Tulu Chala
2:18:24
Keep Up RC
2:18:24
SB
  
13Kristofer Låås
2:19:08
Keep Up RC
2:19:08
PB
  
14Mustafa Mohamed
2:19:19
Hälle IF
2:19:19
  
15Stanley Koech
Stanley Koech 85, KEN
2:20:37
85KEN
2:20:37
SB
  
16Anders Fransson
2:26:08
Rånäs 4H
2:26:08
SB
  
17Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
2:26:29
FK Studenterna
2:26:29
SB
  
18Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
2:26:41
Örebro AIK
2:26:41
  
19Niklas Henningsson
2:28:18
Sundbybergs IK
2:28:18
SB
  
20Emil Sultan
Emil Sultan 87, Fredrikshof
2:28:45
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:28:45
PB
  
21Nuray Yassin
2:28:58
Hälle IF
2:28:58
  
22Patrik Wikström
2:29:28
IFK Umeå
2:29:28
SB
  
23Patrik Eklund
Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken
2:30:14
Handelsbankens IF
2:30:14
SB
  
24Fredrik Eriksson
2:30:32
IK Akele
2:30:32
SB
  
25Panagiotis Karoutzos
Panagiotis Karoutzos 90, GRE
2:31:07
90GRE
2:31:07
PB
  
26Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
2:32:16
Björnstorps IF
2:32:16
  
27Jonas Nilsson
Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK
2:32:39
Örebro AIK
2:32:39
SB
  
28Josef Snellman
Josef Snellman 84, Kristinehamn
2:33:17
IFK Kristinehamn
2:33:17
PB
  
29Andrzej Jaranowski
Andrzej Jaranowski 93, POL
2:33:28
93POL
2:33:28
PB
  
30Linus Hultegård
2:34:39
Sävedalens AIK
2:34:39
  
32Philip Seweling
2:35:13
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:35:13
PB
  
33Arnaud Van Vracem
Arnaud Van Vracem 90, BEL
2:35:50
90BEL
2:35:50
PB
  
34Henrik Skoog
Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen
2:35:55
Spårvägens FK
2:35:55
PB
  
35Andreas Ingberg
2:36:17
Örebro AIK
2:36:17
SB
  
36Joel Kronborg
2:36:20
Hässelby SK
2:36:20
PB
  
37Robert Olsson
Robert Olsson 87, Finnskogarna
2:36:50
Finnskogarnas SK
2:36:50
PB
  
38Victor Dahlgren
2:36:55
Brattås CK
2:36:55
PB
  
39Simo-Pekka Fincke
Simo-Pekka Fincke 81, FIN
2:37:06
81FIN
2:37:06
SB
  
40Claes TheanderHiQ SC
2:37:13
SB
  
41Lukas Segersten
2:37:17
Enköpings AI
2:37:17
PB
  
42Oskar Lund
Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof
2:37:27
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:37:27
PB
  
43Eemi Lappalainen
Eemi Lappalainen 89, FIN
2:37:42
89FIN
2:37:42
PB
  
44Jonatan Fahlén
2:37:42
Proletären FF
2:37:42
PB
  
45Niklas Ahlund
2:37:44
PB
  
46Filip Ainouz
Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof
2:37:49
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:37:49
SB
  
47Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
2:38:14
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:38:14
SB
  
48Alexander Söderberg
2:38:17
Spårvägens FK
2:38:17
SB
  
49Simon Karlsson
2:38:26
PB
  
50Joakim Thelin
2:38:30
Upsala IF
2:38:30
SB
  
51Olle Olsson Bad
2:38:58
Hallens SK
2:38:58
PB
  
52Henrik Brattander
2:39:31
Huddinge AIS
2:39:31
PB
  
53Emil Alexander Steenslev
Emil Alexander Steenslev 95, DEN
2:40:17
95DEN
2:40:17
PB
  
54Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
2:40:33
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:40:33
PB
  
55Daniel Överfjord
Daniel Överfjord 77, Västerås LK
2:40:51
Västerås LK
2:40:51
PB
  
56Sebastian Pokorny
2:40:59
Uptown RC
2:40:59
PB
  
57Bailey Sauter
Bailey Sauter 99, USA
2:41:00
99USA
2:41:00
PB
  
58Johan Schager
2:41:09
PB
  
59Oscar Gustavsson
2:41:36
PB
  
60Daniel Franco Cereceda
2:41:44
IKJ Haninge
2:41:44
PB
  
61Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholms LDK
2:42:23
Stockholm LDK
2:42:23
SB
  
62Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
2:42:27
Västerås FK
2:42:27
PB
  
63Magnus Åhsberg
2:43:01
Apladalens LK
2:43:01
  
64Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
2:43:20
Uppsala LK
2:43:20
  
65Joakim Bäckström
2:43:21
IFK Umeå
2:43:21
SB
  
66Martin Gidewall
2:43:35
IFK Tumba
2:43:35
SB
  
67Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson 75, Terrible Tuesday
2:43:46
Terrible Tuesdays TC
2:43:46
SB
  
68Fredrick Lee Ohlsson
2:44:11
FK Studenterna
2:44:11
SB
  
69Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
2:44:28
Källbottens IK
2:44:28
  
70David Ray
2:44:28
PB
  
71Andreas Mathson
2:44:56
IF Linnéa
2:44:56
SB
  
72Joakim Svederman
2:45:02
SB
  
73David Nordqvist
2:45:16
PB
  
74Carl-Johan Ahde
2:45:35
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:45:35
PB
  
75Erik Kjellander
2:45:56
PB
  
76Staffan Westerdahl
2:46:02
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:46:02
PB
  
77Christoffer Lundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholms SK
2:46:23
  
78Bill Öster
Bill Öster 95, Karlshamns SK
2:46:26
Karlshamns SK
2:46:26
PB
  
79Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson 75, Terrible Tuesday
2:46:34
Terrible Tuesdays TC
2:46:34
SB
  
80Kenneth Boman
Kenneth Boman 76, Lulekamraterna
2:46:41
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:46:41
SB
  
81Fredrik Rådström
2:47:07
Hällefors LK
2:47:07
SB
  
82Pär Uggla
Pär Uggla 76, Högbo GIF
2:47:12
Högbo GIF
2:47:12
PB
  
83Antero Vieira Da Silva
2:47:16
Hässelby SK
2:47:16
PB
  
84Mikael Tisjö
2:47:24
F Bålsta IK
2:47:24
SB
  
85Fredrik Jansson
Fredrik Jansson 72, Terrible Tuesday
2:47:29
Terrible Tuesdays TC
2:47:29
PB
  
86Toni Österholm
2:47:32
Hälle IF
2:47:32
SB
  
87Mikael Eriksson
Mikael Eriksson 80, Mantra Sport
2:47:51
IF Mantra Sport
2:47:51
PB
  
88Johan Ahlberg
2:48:01
PB
  
89Jens Hermansson
2:48:18
SB
  
90Markus Liljenroth
2:48:25
Örebro AIK
2:48:25
PB
  
91Herman Degselius
2:48:30
FK Studenterna
2:48:30
SB
  
92Niklas Bitén
2:48:33
Hässelby SK
2:48:33
SB
  
93Tommi Lindholm
Tommi Lindholm 77, FIN
2:48:40
77FIN
2:48:40
PB
  
94Fredrik Sundström
2:48:41
PB
  
95Thomas Lind
Thomas Lind 77, NOR
2:48:43
77NOR
2:48:43
PB
  
96Jonas Johansson
2:48:48
SB
  
97Matti Näslund
2:48:50
PB
  
98Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
2:49:03
Västerås LK
2:49:03
PB
  
99Thomas Ruault
Thomas Ruault 86, FRA
2:49:10
86FRA
2:49:10
PB
  
100Johan Forsman
2:49:11
IK Ymer
2:49:11
PB
  
101Vilgot Österlund
2:49:24
Uppsala LK
2:49:24
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Atalel Anmut Dargie
Atalel Anmut Dargie 99, ETH
2:29:03
99ETH
2:29:03
PB
  
2Carolina Wikström
2:29:56
LK Roslagen
2:29:56
MR SB
  
3Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
2:31:08
  
4Hanna Lindholm
2:32:27
Huddinge AIS
2:32:27
  
5Aleksandra Morozova
Aleksandra Morozova 90, RUS
2:32:44
90RUS
2:32:44
PB
  
6Grace Momanyi
Grace Momanyi 82, KEN
2:36:38
82KEN
2:36:38
  
7Camilla Elofsson
2:38:39
Huddinge AIS
2:38:39
SB
  
8Johanna Salminen
2:41:15
FK Studenterna
2:41:15
PB
  
9Johanna Bäcklund
2:41:52
Runacademy IF
2:41:52
SB
  
10Kebebu Zewoldemariam
Kebebu Zewoldemariam 98, ETH
2:42:10
98ETH
2:42:10
SB
  
11Liselotte Hellsten
2:42:57
Spårvägens FK
2:42:57
PB
  
12Evelina Henriksson
2:45:42
IFK Umeå
2:45:42
PB
  
13Jenny Björnberg
2:45:51
Falu IK
2:45:51
PB
  
14Gete Mindaye
Gete Mindaye 98, ETH
2:47:03
98ETH
2:47:03
SB
  
15Sofie Nelsson
Sofie Nelsson 90, Terrible Tuesday
2:47:38
Terrible Tuesdays TC
2:47:38
PB
  
16Åsa Wiklund
Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
2:47:53
Trångsvikens IF
2:47:53
PB
  
17Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
2:48:58
FK Studenterna
2:48:58
PB
  
18Elmina Saksi
2:53:41
IF Tjalve
2:53:41
PB
  
19Sarah Aly
Sarah Aly 79, Terrible Tuesday
2:56:00
Terrible Tuesdays TC
2:56:00
PB
  
20Weronika Brzuchalska
2:56:37
FK Studenterna
2:56:37
PB
  
22Frida Michold
2:56:39
IK Akele
2:56:39
PB
  
23Hanna Törnqvist
2:57:42
PB
  
24Anna Lindgren
Anna Lindgren 88, Lulekamraterna
2:57:53
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:57:53
PB
  
25Emeli Söderberg
2:59:15
IFK Skövde
2:59:15
PB
  
26Veronica Kengo
Veronica Kengo 94, FIN
3:01:53
94FIN
3:01:53
PB
  
27Elisabet Karlsson
3:02:11
Keep Up RC
3:02:11
SB
  
28Kajsa Lutti
Kajsa Lutti 86, Uppsala LK
3:02:49
Uppsala LK
3:02:49
PB
  
29Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
3:03:18
FK Studenterna
3:03:18
PB
  
30Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
3:03:43
Apladalens LK
3:03:43
PB
  
31Camilla Runfors
3:04:13
PB
  
32Sofia Norgren
3:04:33
Ludvika FFI
3:04:33
PB
  
33Jessica Marceau
3:04:34
  
34Wiebke Weise
Wiebke Weise 87, GER
3:06:18
87GER
3:06:18
PB
  
35Jenny Lindqvist
3:06:50
PB
  
36Mimmi Björn
3:07:28
Fredrika IK
3:07:28
PB
  
37Frida Falk
Frida Falk 80, Skellefteå AIK
3:07:51
Skellefteå AIK
3:07:51
SB
  
38Emma Hedbäck
3:09:07
PB
  
39Johanna Nilsson
3:11:02
IFK Umeå
3:11:02
SB
  
40Louise Davidsson
Louise Davidsson 87, Simlångsdalen
3:11:05
Simlångsdalens IF
3:11:05
SB
  
41Johanna Svalstedt
3:11:05
Sundbybergs IK
3:11:05
PB
  
42Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se
3:11:06
IK Nocout.se
3:11:06
SB
  
43Hedwig Haas
3:11:12
OK Linné
3:11:12
PB
  
44Jenny Bolander
3:11:16
IF Tjalve
3:11:16
PB
  
45Ingrid Björk
3:11:47
IF Linnéa
3:11:47
PB NR60
  
46Elin Tengbert
Elin Tengbert 92, Västerås LK
3:11:54
Västerås LK
3:11:54
PB
  
47Linn MandelbergRoma IF
3:13:23
PB
  
48Therése Carlsson
3:13:24
PB
  
49Anna Örmin
Anna Örmin 88, Umeå TFC
3:13:33
Umeå TFC
3:13:33
SB
  
50Elina Junnila
Elina Junnila 77, FIN
3:14:05
77FIN
3:14:05
SB
  
51Charlotte Holmquist
3:14:18
IFK Lidingö
3:14:18
SB
  
52Maria Larsson
3:14:20
SB