16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallens kastplan   Arrangör: IK Vikingen
Tävlande: 20 (12+8)   Starter: 20 (12+8)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1William LanndalenUllevi FK
2.682
PB
  
2Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
1.261
SB
  
3Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
1.213
PB
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
1.136
PB
  
5Markus LundborgUllevi FK
1.102
PB
  
6Bengt Helamb
1.042
Ullevi FK
1.042
PB
  
7Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
1.001
PB
  
8Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
979
PB
  
9Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
960
PB
  
10Melker ManneUllevi FK
926
PB
  
11Aaron LadestamUllevi FK
902
PB
  
12Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
901
PB
  
Lanndalen11.9752.7435.7950.97
Hjerm9.4525.4021.3622.10
Bålström9.1030.7623.7114.34
Bengtsson8.0627.2922.1218.80
Lundborg9.4228.3218.4416.37
Helamb7.3327.3620.0219.82
Tejada De Leon8.8125.8418.3316.13
Karlsson7.4624.9720.9317.40
Lundqvist6.6128.0622.5915.57
Manne7.7824.6520.4514.97
Ladestam7.2724.0518.0618.99
Andreasson7.6324.6516.4219.38
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

William LanndalenUllevi FK
11.97
PB
  
Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
9.45
SB
  
Markus LundborgUllevi FK
9.42
PB
  
Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
9.10
PB
  
Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
8.81
PB
  
Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
8.06
PB
  
Melker Manne
7.78
Ullevi FK
7.78
PB
  
Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
7.63
PB
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
7.46
PB
  
Bengt Helamb
7.33
Ullevi FK
7.33
PB
  
Aaron LadestamUllevi FK
7.27
PB
  
Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
6.61
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

William LanndalenUllevi FK
52.74
  
Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
30.76
PB
  
Markus LundborgUllevi FK
28.32
PB
  
Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
28.06
PB
  
Bengt Helamb
27.36
Ullevi FK
27.36
PB
  
Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
27.29
PB
  
Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
25.84
PB
  
Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
25.40
PB
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
24.97
SB
  
Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
24.65
PB
  
Melker Manne
24.65
Ullevi FK
24.65
PB
  
Aaron Ladestam
24.05
Ullevi FK
24.05
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

William LanndalenUllevi FK
35.79
PB
  
Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
23.71
PB
  
Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
22.59
PB
  
Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.12
PB
  
Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
21.36
SB
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
20.93
PB
  
Melker Manne
20.45
Ullevi FK
20.45
PB
  
Bengt Helamb
20.02
Ullevi FK
20.02
PB
  
Markus LundborgUllevi FK
18.44
SB
  
Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
18.33
PB
  
Aaron Ladestam
18.06
Ullevi FK
18.06
PB
  
Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
16.42
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

William LanndalenUllevi FK
50.97
SB
  
Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
22.10
SB
  
Bengt Helamb
19.82
Ullevi FK
19.82
PB
  
Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
19.38
PB
  
Aaron Ladestam
18.99
Ullevi FK
18.99
PB
  
Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
18.80
PB
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
17.40
PB
  
Markus LundborgUllevi FK
16.37
PB
  
Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
16.13
PB
  
Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
15.57
PB
  
Melker Manne
14.97
Ullevi FK
14.97
PB
  
Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.34
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
2.264
Ullevi FK
2.264
  
2Emma Krantz
1.679
Ullevi FK
1.679
PB
  
3Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1.565
PB
  
4Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
1.467
PB
  
5Ide Ileso
1.437
Ullevi FK
1.437
PB
  
6Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
1.355
PB
  
7Ester Schenck
1.309
Ullevi FK
1.309
  
8Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
1.205
PB
  
Jolbäck9.0725.2930.2534.75
Krantz6.6414.4118.0442.66
Yhlen Graf8.5617.1320.8020.22
Andersson8.3515.4520.8818.30
Ileso7.9415.7918.0221.31
Pettersson7.7411.5719.3621.78
Schenck8.2012.7116.9019.54
Mjörnell6.0218.9117.0015.94
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
9.07
Ullevi FK
9.07
PB
  
Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
8.56
PB
  
Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
8.35
PB
  
Ester Schenck
8.20
Ullevi FK
8.20
  
Ide Ileso
7.94
Ullevi FK
7.94
PB
  
Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
7.74
PB
  
Emma Krantz
6.64
Ullevi FK
6.64
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
6.02
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
25.29
Ullevi FK
25.29
SB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
18.91
PB
  
Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
17.13
PB
  
Ide Ileso
15.79
Ullevi FK
15.79
PB
  
Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
15.45
PB
  
Emma Krantz
14.41
Ullevi FK
14.41
PB
  
Ester Schenck
12.71
Ullevi FK
12.71
  
Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
11.57
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
30.25
Ullevi FK
30.25
  
Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
20.88
PB
  
Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
20.80
PB
  
Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
19.36
PB
  
Emma Krantz
18.04
Ullevi FK
18.04
  
Ide Ileso
18.02
Ullevi FK
18.02
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
17.00
PB
  
Ester Schenck
16.90
Ullevi FK
16.90
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Emma Krantz
42.66
Ullevi FK
42.66
  
Nora Jolbäck
34.75
Ullevi FK
34.75
  
Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
21.78
PB
  
Ide Ileso
21.31
Ullevi FK
21.31
PB
  
Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
20.22
PB
  
Ester Schenck
19.54
Ullevi FK
19.54
  
Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
18.30
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
15.94
PB