21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arrangör: Hässelby SK, Spårvägens FK och Turebergs FK


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995690 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Olle Walleräng
1:06:06
Spårvägens FK
1:06:06
SB
  
2Yohannes Kiflay
1:09:43
Hässelby SK
1:09:43
PB
  
3Tom Honig
1:11:05
Keep Up RC
1:11:05
PB
  
4Tony Hatefnejad
1:11:46
Hälle IF
1:11:46
SB
  
5Patrik Jennings
1:11:49
PB
  
6Fredrik Billström
1:12:06
FK Studenterna
1:12:06
PB
  
7Joel Kronborg
1:12:09
Hässelby SK
1:12:09
PB
  
8Niklas Henningsson
1:12:22
Sundbybergs IK
1:12:22
  
9Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
1:12:27
Spårvägens FK
1:12:27
PB
  
10Alexander Lindskog
1:12:27
Hemlingby LK
1:12:27
PB
  
11Karl Normelli
1:12:34
Umara SC
1:12:34
PB
  
12Hannes Bjernhagen
1:12:39
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:12:39
  
13Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
1:12:46
Spårvägens FK
1:12:46
  
14Philip Seweling
1:13:41
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:13:41
PB
  
15Alexander Söderberg
1:13:46
Spårvägens FK
1:13:46
SB
  
16Robert Olsson
Robert Olsson 87, Finnskogarna
1:13:46
Finnskogarnas SK
1:13:46
PB
  
17Gustav Milesson
1:13:49
SB
  
18Niklas Norman
1:14:19
PB
  
19Claes TheanderHiQ SC
1:14:20
SB
  
20Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
1:14:23
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:14:23
PB
  
21Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
1:14:30
Västerås FK
1:14:30
SB
  
22Thomas Pickelner
1:15:24
PB
  
23Henrik Brattander
1:15:28
Huddinge AIS
1:15:28
PB
  
24Direnc Özdemir
1:15:47
PB
  
25Niklas Ahlund
1:15:55
PB
  
26Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
1:16:13
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:16:13
PB
  
27Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
1:16:24
Hässelby SK
1:16:24
PB
  
28Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna
1:16:29
FK Studenterna
1:16:29
PB
  
29Stuart Young
1:16:31
PB
  
30Mattias Argårds
1:16:56
IFK Mora
1:16:56
PB
  
31Fredrick Lee Ohlsson
1:17:15
FK Studenterna
1:17:15
PB
  
32Simon Billinger
1:17:19
SB
  
33Jonatan Alvaeus
1:17:19
Upsala IF
1:17:19
SB
  
34Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
1:17:27
Spårvägens FK
1:17:27
PB
  
35Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
1:17:39
Nacka Värmdö SK
1:17:39
PB
  
36Jacob Frandsen
Jacob Frandsen 84, DEN
1:17:59
84DEN
1:17:59
SB
  
37Johan Svedin
1:18:12
PB
  
38Oscar Gustavsson
1:18:22
PB
  
40Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesday
1:18:37
Terrible Tuesdays TC
1:18:37
PB
  
41Erik Johansson
1:18:38
Tranemo IF
1:18:38
SB
  
42Mikael Lundberg
1:18:54
FK Studenterna
1:18:54
PB
  
43Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
1:18:56
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:18:56
SB
  
44Anders Hedman
1:18:57
PB
  
45Robin Johansson
1:19:09
PB
  
46Joakim Svederman
1:19:09
SB
  
47Simon Karlsson Holmer
1:19:15
IFK Mora OK
1:19:15
PB
  
49Michael Nabb
1:19:18
PB
  
50Stefan Hållberg
1:19:31
IFK Lidingö
1:19:31
PB
  
51Robin Borgström
1:19:32
PB
  
52Mikael Eriksson
1:19:34
SB
  
53Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
1:19:41
Saltsjöbadens IF
1:19:41
SB
  
54Mattias Jonsson
1:19:42
Enhörna IF
1:19:42
SB
  
55Johan Stunz
Johan Stunz 76, Gränslös
1:19:45
LK Gränslöst
1:19:45
SB
  
56Anders Hellner
1:19:48
Bromma IF
1:19:48
SB
  
57Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
1:19:48
PB
  
58Carl-Johan Ahde
1:20:05
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:20:05
PB
  
59Thomas Aldheimer
1:20:08
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:20:08
PB
  
60Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholms LDK
1:20:16
Stockholm LDK
1:20:16
SB
  
61Pär Arvered
1:20:42
PB
  
63Joakim Bäckström
1:21:08
IFK Umeå
1:21:08
SB
  
64Nicklas Källmén
1:21:08
LK Gränslöst
1:21:08
SB
  
65Jesper Frisk
1:21:17
PB
  
66Jens Regnström
1:21:23
Umara SC
1:21:23
PB
  
67Michael Andersen
1:21:27
PB
  
68Stefan Silfver
1:21:28
PB
  
69Erik Bouvin
1:21:30
PB
  
70Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
1:21:31
Trångsvikens IF
1:21:31
SB
  
71Niklas Bonnier
Niklas Bonnier 86, Lidingö SOK
1:21:33
IFK Lidingö SOK
1:21:33
PB
  
73Matti Näslund
1:21:39
PB
  
74Johan Malk
1:21:39
PB
  
75Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
1:21:42
Västerås LK
1:21:42
PB
  
76Oscar Rosberg
1:21:47
PB
  
77Karl Nygren
1:21:49
PB
  
79Thomas Emilsson
Thomas Emilsson 80, Terrible Tuesday
1:21:54
Terrible Tuesdays TC
1:21:54
PB
  
80Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
1:21:55
Katrineholms SK
1:21:55
PB
  
81Petter Malmhester
1:21:56
PB
  
82Marcus Sandberg
1:22:06
PB
  
83Patrik Gustafsson
1:22:07
PB
  
84Jens Ljunggren
1:22:07
PB
  
85Markus Selin
1:22:09
PB
  
86Robin Vivungi Isaksson
1:22:11
PB
  
87Håkan BonnevierAIK
1:22:18
PB
  
88Martin Åhlenius
Martin Åhlenius 79, Västerås LK
1:22:19
Västerås LK
1:22:19
PB
  
89Edvard Lundberg
1:22:22
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:22:22
PB
  
90Fabian Olsson
1:22:26
Hässelby SK
1:22:26
PB
  
92Torbjörn Hansson
1:22:32
Borlänge LK
1:22:32
SB
  
93Pontus Gustafsson
1:22:33
Pite Runners LDK
1:22:33
PB
  
94Mattias Palm
1:22:39
IF Linnéa
1:22:39
PB
  
95Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
1:22:40
FK Studenterna
1:22:40
PB
  
96Peter Hagelin
Peter Hagelin 80, Uppsala LK
1:22:44
Uppsala LK
1:22:44
PB
  
97André Hermansson
1:22:58
PB
  
98Joel Klockar Fredman
1:23:05
PB
  
99Björn Viking
Björn Viking 76, Katrineholm
1:23:11
Katrineholms SK
1:23:11
PB
  
100Jakob Forswall
1:23:11
PB
  
101Josef Bexell
1:23:18
PB
  
102André Söderstjerna
1:23:23
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:23:23
PB
  
103Anders Nordlander
1:23:26
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:23:26
PB
  
104Roine Karlsson
Roine Karlsson 82, Finnskogarna
1:23:35
Finnskogarnas SK
1:23:35
PB
  
105Måns Herlogsson
1:23:36
PB
  
106Erik Karnebäck
1:23:40
PB
  
107Sebastian Zettergren
1:23:44
PB
  
108Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
1:23:50
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
1:23:50
PB
  
109Mattias Gustafsson
1:23:52
IK NocOut.se
1:23:52
PB
  
110Bert Pohlak
1:23:55
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 5 km     


Final A

Final

Olle Walleräng
15:38
Spårvägens FK
15:38
  
Yohannes Kiflay
16:11
Hässelby SK
16:11
PB
  
Tom Honig
16:22
Keep Up RC
16:22
PB
  
Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
16:38
Spårvägens FK
16:38
  
Tony HatefnejadHälle IF
16:43
SB
  
Niklas Henningsson
16:43
Sundbybergs IK
16:43
PB
  
Alexander Lindskog
16:43
Hemlingby LK
16:43
  
Gustav Milesson
16:45
PB
  
Patrik Jennings
16:57
  
Fredrik Billström
16:57
FK Studenterna
16:57
PB
  
Simon Billinger
17:05
PB
  
Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
17:08
Spårvägens FK
17:08
  
Hannes Bjernhagen
17:08
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:08
  
Alexander Söderberg
17:08
Spårvägens FK
17:08
PB
  
Niklas Norman
17:08
  
Robert Olsson
Robert Olsson 87, Finnskogarna
17:10
Finnskogarnas SK
17:10
PB
  
Niklas Ahlund
17:10
PB
  
Joel Kronborg
17:17
Hässelby SK
17:17
  
Karl Normelli
17:18
Umara SC
17:18
PB
  
Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
17:20
Västerås FK
17:20
PB
  
Mattias Argårds
17:24
IFK Mora
17:24
PB
  
Philip Seweling
17:27
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:27
  
Claes TheanderHiQ SC
17:27
PB
  
Thomas Pickelner
17:27
  
Direnc Özdemir
17:27
PB
  
Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
17:27
Spårvägens FK
17:27
PB
  
Henrik Brattander
17:37
Huddinge AIS
17:37
PB
  
Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
17:48
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:48
PB
  
Stuart Young
17:52
PB
  
Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna
17:55
FK Studenterna
17:55
PB
  
Anders Hellner
17:55
Bromma IF
17:55
PB
  
Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
17:55
Trångsvikens IF
17:55
PB
  
Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
17:56
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:56
  
Anders Hedman
17:56
PB
  
Jacob Frandsen
Jacob Frandsen 84, DEN
17:59
84DEN
17:59
SB
  
Erik Johansson
18:00
Tranemo IF
18:00
PB
  
Joakim Bäckström
18:03
IFK Umeå
18:03
PB
  
Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholms LDK
18:07
Stockholm LDK
18:07
PB
  
Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
18:08
Hässelby SK
18:08
  
Fredrick Lee Ohlsson
18:12
FK Studenterna
18:12
PB
  
Oscar Gustavsson
18:12
  
Jonatan Alvaeus
18:15
Upsala IF
18:15
PB
  
Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
18:17
Saltsjöbadens IF
18:17
  
Michael Andersen
18:18
PB
  
Mattias Jonsson
18:21
Enhörna IF
18:21
PB
  
Thomas Aldheimer
18:22
Fredrikshofs FIF
18:22
PB
  
Johan Svedin
18:23
PB
  
Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesday
18:23
Terrible Tuesdays TC
18:23
PB
  
Joakim Svederman
18:24
  
Jens Ljunggren
18:24
  
Pär Arvered
18:25
PB
  
Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
18:26
Fredrikshofs FIF
18:26
PB
  
Michael Nabb
18:27
  
Mikael Eriksson
18:27
PB
  
Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
18:27
PB
  
Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
18:29
Nacka Värmdö SK
18:29
PB
  
Roine Karlsson
Roine Karlsson 82, Finnskogarna
18:30
Finnskogarnas SK
18:30
PB
  
Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
18:31
Västerås LK
18:31
  
Stefan Hållberg
18:32
IFK Lidingö
18:32
PB
  
Pontus Gustafsson
18:32
Pite Runners LDK
18:32
PB
  
Mikael Lundberg
18:34
FK Studenterna
18:34
PB
  
Jakob Forswall
18:35
PB
  
Patrik Gustafsson
18:37
PB
  
Josef Bexell
18:39
PB
  
Simon Karlsson Holmer
18:40
IFK Mora OK
18:40
  
Robin Borgström
18:40
PB
  
Carl-Johan Ahde
18:43
Fredrikshofs FIF
18:43
  
Robin Johansson
18:44
PB
  
André Hermansson
18:45
PB
  
Sebastian Zettergren
18:45
PB
  
Thomas Pechhacker
Thomas Pechhacker 83, FOR
18:50
83FOR
18:50
PB
  
Stefan Silfver
18:50
PB
  
Johan Malk
18:50
PB
  
Karl Nygren
18:50
PB
  
Fabian Olsson
18:50
Hässelby SK
18:50
PB
  
Torbjörn Hansson
18:54
Borlänge LK
18:54
PB
  
Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
18:54
FK Studenterna
18:54
PB
  
Joel Fredman Klockar
18:54
PB
  
Nicklas Källmén
18:58
LK Gränslöst
18:58
PB
  
Johan Stunz
Johan Stunz 76, Gränslös
18:59
LK Gränslöst
18:59
PB
  
Markus Selin
19:01
PB
  
Jesper Frisk
19:02
PB
  
Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
19:06
Katrineholms SK
19:06
PB
  
Mattias Gustafsson
19:10
IK NocOut.se
19:10
PB
  
Niklas Bonnier
Niklas Bonnier 86, Lidingö SOK
19:11
IFK Lidingö SOK
19:11
PB
  
Björn Viking
Björn Viking 76, Katrineholm
19:11
Katrineholms SK
19:11
PB
  
Thomas Emilsson
Thomas Emilsson 80, Terrible Tuesday
19:12
Terrible Tuesdays TC
19:12
PB
  
Mattias Palm
19:13
IF Linnéa
19:13
PB
  
Bert Pohlak
19:17
PB
  
Robin Isaksson Vivungi
19:21
  
Martin Åhlenius
Martin Åhlenius 79, Västerås LK
19:21
Västerås LK
19:21
PB
  
Matti Näslund
19:24
PB
  
Oscar Rosberg
19:28
PB
  
Marcus Sandberg
19:34
PB
  
Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
19:34
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
19:34
PB
  
Peter Hagelin
Peter Hagelin 80, Uppsala LK
19:35
Uppsala LK
19:35
PB
  
Erik Bouvin
19:39
PB
  
Håkan BonnevierAIK
19:39
  
Jens RegnströmUmara SC
19:45
PB
  
Anders Nordlander
19:50
Fredrikshofs FIF
19:50
SB
  
Erik Karnebäck
19:51
PB
  
Petter Malmhester
19:54
PB
  
Edvard Lundberg
19:54
Fredrikshofs FIF
19:54
  
André Söderstjerna
19:54
Fredrikshofs FIF
19:54
PB
  
Måns Herlogsson
20:07
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 10 km     


Final A

Final

Olle Walleräng
31:17
Spårvägens FK
31:17
  
Yohannes Kiflay
32:53
Hässelby SK
32:53
PB
  
Tom Honig
32:53
Keep Up RC
32:53
SB
  
Tony HatefnejadHälle IF
33:35
PB
  
Alexander Lindskog
33:35
Hemlingby LK
33:35
  
Niklas Henningsson
33:36
Sundbybergs IK
33:36
  
Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
33:46
Spårvägens FK
33:46
  
Gustav Milesson
33:49
PB
  
Patrik Jennings
33:50
  
Fredrik Billström
33:50
FK Studenterna
33:50
  
Hannes Bjernhagen
34:05
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:05
  
Niklas Norman
34:14
PB
  
Joel Kronborg
34:15
Hässelby SK
34:15
  
Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
34:15
Spårvägens FK
34:15
  
Karl Normelli
34:21
Umara SC
34:21
PB
  
Alexander Söderberg
34:27
Spårvägens FK
34:27
SB
  
Simon Billinger
34:47
SB
  
Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
34:48
Västerås FK
34:48
SB
  
Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
34:57
Spårvägens FK
34:57
  
Robert Olsson
Robert Olsson 87, Finnskogarna
34:58
Finnskogarnas SK
34:58
PB
  
Niklas Ahlund
34:58
PB
  
Philip Seweling
35:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:01
  
Claes TheanderHiQ SC
35:01
SB
  
Direnc Özdemir
35:03
PB
  
Thomas Pickelner
35:17
  
Henrik Brattander
35:27
Huddinge AIS
35:27
  
Mattias Argårds
35:30
IFK Mora
35:30
PB
  
Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
35:33
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:33
PB
  
Stuart Young
35:43
PB
  
Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna
35:56
FK Studenterna
35:56
PB
  
Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
35:57
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:57
  
Anders Hedman
36:11
PB
  
Jacob Frandsen
Jacob Frandsen 84, DEN
36:14
84DEN
36:14
PB
  
Jonatan Alvaeus
36:19
Upsala IF
36:19
  
Erik Johansson
36:21
Tranemo IF
36:21
PB
  
Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
36:33
Hässelby SK
36:33
  
Fredrick Lee Ohlsson
36:38
FK Studenterna
36:38
  
Oscar Gustavsson
36:38
  
Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholms LDK
36:39
Stockholm LDK
36:39
PB
  
Anders Hellner
36:44
Bromma IF
36:44
PB
  
Joakim Bäckström
36:48
IFK Umeå
36:48
  
Johan Svedin
36:49
PB
  
Jens Ljunggren
36:50
  
Mattias Jonsson
36:52
Enhörna IF
36:52
SB
  
Thomas Aldheimer
36:59
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:59
PB
  
Mikael Lundberg
37:03
FK Studenterna
37:03
PB
  
Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesday
37:04
Terrible Tuesdays TC
37:04
PB
  
Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
37:04
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:04
PB
  
Joakim Svederman
37:04
  
Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
37:05
PB
  
Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
37:05
Trångsvikens IF
37:05
PB
  
Michael Nabb
37:06
  
Mikael Eriksson
37:11
PB
  
Robin Johansson
37:22
PB
  
Carl-Johan Ahde
37:24
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:24
  
Pär Arvered
37:24
SB
  
Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
37:25
Nacka Värmdö SK
37:25
PB
  
Stefan Hållberg
37:26
IFK Lidingö
37:26
SB
  
Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
37:26
Saltsjöbadens IF
37:26
  
Patrik Gustafsson
37:28
  
Pontus Gustafsson
37:31
Pite Runners LDK
37:31
PB
  
Robin Borgström
37:34
PB
  
Simon Karlsson Holmer
37:40
IFK Mora OK
37:40
  
Michael Andersen
37:43
PB
  
Thomas Pechhacker
Thomas Pechhacker 83, FOR
37:44
83FOR
37:44
PB
  
Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
37:48
Västerås LK
37:48
  
Johan Stunz
Johan Stunz 76, Gränslös
37:52
LK Gränslöst
37:52
PB
  
Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
37:52
FK Studenterna
37:52
SB
  
Nicklas Källmén
37:53
LK Gränslöst
37:53
PB
  
Roine Karlsson
Roine Karlsson 82, Finnskogarna
37:54
Finnskogarnas SK
37:54
PB
  
Karl Nygren
37:55
PB
  
Johan Malk
37:56
SB
  
Jakob Forswall
37:58
PB
  
André Hermansson
37:59
PB
  
Sebastian Zettergren
38:02
PB
  
Stefan Silfver
38:03
PB
  
Joel Fredman Klockar
38:08
PB
  
Josef Bexell
38:11
PB
  
Torbjörn Hansson
38:13
Borlänge LK
38:13
PB
  
Matti Näslund
38:14
PB
  
Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
38:15
Katrineholms SK
38:15
PB
  
Jesper Frisk
38:17
SB
  
Fabian Olsson
38:18
Hässelby SK
38:18
PB
  
Markus Selin
38:19
PB
  
Niklas Bonnier
Niklas Bonnier 86, Lidingö SOK
38:35
IFK Lidingö SOK
38:35
PB
  
Oscar Rosberg
38:39
PB
  
Björn Viking
Björn Viking 76, Katrineholm
38:43
Katrineholms SK
38:43
PB
  
Mattias Palm
38:45
IF Linnéa
38:45
SB
  
Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
38:48
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
38:48
SB
  
Robin Isaksson Vivungi
38:49
  
Thomas Emilsson
Thomas Emilsson 80, Terrible Tuesday
38:51
Terrible Tuesdays TC
38:51
PB
  
Jens RegnströmUmara SC
38:55
PB
  
Martin Åhlenius
Martin Åhlenius 79, Västerås LK
38:55
Västerås LK
38:55
PB
  
Mattias Gustafsson
38:56
IK NocOut.se
38:56
PB
  
Marcus Sandberg
39:06
PB
  
Peter Hagelin
Peter Hagelin 80, Uppsala LK
39:07
Uppsala LK
39:07
PB
  
Bert Pohlak
39:07
PB
  
Erik Bouvin
39:13
PB
  
Håkan BonnevierAIK
39:13
  
Petter Malmhester
39:25
PB
  
Anders Nordlander
39:27
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:27
PB
  
Edvard Lundberg
39:29
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:29
  
André Söderstjerna
39:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:30
PB
  
Erik Karnebäck
39:39
PB
  
Måns Herlogsson
40:04
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 15 km     


Final A

Final

Olle Walleräng
47:04
Spårvägens FK
47:04
PB
  
Yohannes Kiflay
50:00
Hässelby SK
50:00
PB
  
Tom Honig
50:00
Keep Up RC
50:00
PB
  
Tony HatefnejadHälle IF
50:59
PB
  
Niklas Henningsson
50:59
Sundbybergs IK
50:59
  
Alexander Lindskog
50:59
Hemlingby LK
50:59
PB
  
Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
50:59
Spårvägens FK
50:59
  
Patrik Jennings
51:00
PB
  
Fredrik Billström
51:00
FK Studenterna
51:00
PB
  
Gustav Milesson
51:10
PB
  
Joel Kronborg
51:20
Hässelby SK
51:20
PB
  
Hannes Bjernhagen
51:21
Fredrikshofs FIF
51:21
  
Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
51:36
Spårvägens FK
51:36
PB
  
Karl Normelli
51:38
Umara SC
51:38
PB
  
Alexander Söderberg
52:00
Spårvägens FK
52:00
PB
  
Niklas Norman
52:03
PB
  
Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
52:41
Västerås FK
52:41
PB
  
Philip Seweling
52:49
Fredrikshofs FIF
52:49
PB
  
Robert Olsson
Robert Olsson 87, Finnskogarna
52:49
Finnskogarnas SK
52:49
PB
  
Claes TheanderHiQ SC
52:50
PB
  
Direnc Özdemir
53:12
PB
  
Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
53:22
Fredrikshofs FIF
53:22
PB
  
Simon Billinger
53:22
PB
  
Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
53:23
Spårvägens FK
53:23
PB
  
Thomas Pickelner
53:29
PB
  
Niklas Ahlund
53:30
PB
  
Henrik Brattander
53:36
Huddinge AIS
53:36
PB
  
Stuart Young
54:01
PB
  
Mattias Argårds
54:15
IFK Mora
54:15
PB
  
Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
54:24
Fredrikshofs FIF
54:24
PB
  
Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna
54:24
FK Studenterna
54:24
PB
  
Jonatan Alvaeus
54:39
Upsala IF
54:39
PB
  
Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
54:41
Hässelby SK
54:41
PB
  
Anders Hedman
54:56
PB
  
Jacob Frandsen
Jacob Frandsen 84, DEN
54:58
84DEN
54:58
PB
  
Fredrick Lee Ohlsson
55:00
FK Studenterna
55:00
  
Oscar Gustavsson
55:04
PB
  
Erik Johansson
55:22
Tranemo IF
55:22
PB
  
Mikael Lundberg
55:39
FK Studenterna
55:39
PB
  
Johan Svedin
55:42
PB
  
Mattias Jonsson
55:53
Enhörna IF
55:53
PB
  
Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
55:59
Nacka Värmdö SK
55:59
PB
  
Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesday
55:59
Terrible Tuesdays TC
55:59
PB
  
Jens Ljunggren
56:01
PB
  
Anders Hellner
56:02
Bromma IF
56:02
PB
  
Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholms LDK
56:04
Stockholm LDK
56:04
PB
  
Joakim Svederman
56:07
PB
  
Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
56:08
PB
  
Robin Johansson
56:12
PB
  
Thomas Aldheimer
56:13
Fredrikshofs FIF
56:13
PB
  
Stefan Hållberg
56:14
IFK Lidingö
56:14
PB
  
Michael Nabb
56:15
PB
  
Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
56:17
Fredrikshofs FIF
56:17
PB
  
Mikael Eriksson
56:19
PB
  
Joakim Bäckström
56:31
IFK Umeå
56:31
PB
  
Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
56:34
Trångsvikens IF
56:34
PB
  
Simon Karlsson Holmer
56:40
IFK Mora OK
56:40
  
Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
56:40
Saltsjöbadens IF
56:40
PB
  
Carl-Johan Ahde
56:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
56:42
PB
  
Thomas Pechhacker
Thomas Pechhacker 83, FOR
56:43
83FOR
56:43
PB
  
Robin Borgström
56:43
PB
  
Pär Arvered
56:46
PB
  
Johan Stunz
Johan Stunz 76, Gränslös
56:52
LK Gränslöst
56:52
PB
  
Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
57:05
FK Studenterna
57:05
PB
  
Pontus Gustafsson
57:11
Pite Runners LDK
57:11
PB
  
Matti Näslund
57:19
PB
  
Patrik Gustafsson
57:21
PB
  
Stefan Silfver
57:24
PB
  
Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
57:25
Västerås LK
57:25
PB
  
Nicklas Källmén
57:29
LK Gränslöst
57:29
PB
  
Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
57:31
Katrineholms SK
57:31
PB
  
Karl Nygren
57:36
PB
  
Michael Andersen
57:37
PB
  
Johan Malk
57:37
PB
  
André Hermansson
57:45
PB
  
Jesper Frisk
57:47
PB
  
Sebastian Zettergren
57:52
PB
  
Roine Karlsson
Roine Karlsson 82, Finnskogarna
58:01
Finnskogarnas SK
58:01
PB
  
Niklas Bonnier
Niklas Bonnier 86, Lidingö SOK
58:06
IFK Lidingö SOK
58:06
PB
  
Oscar Rosberg
58:08
PB
  
Fabian Olsson
58:10
Hässelby SK
58:10
PB
  
Markus Selin
58:11
PB
  
Jens RegnströmUmara SC
58:12
PB
  
Torbjörn Hansson
58:13
Borlänge LK
58:13
PB
  
Robin Isaksson Vivungi
58:20
PB
  
Thomas Emilsson
Thomas Emilsson 80, Terrible Tuesday
58:28
Terrible Tuesdays TC
58:28
PB
  
Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
58:28
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
58:28
PB
  
Jakob Forswall
58:34
PB
  
Marcus Sandberg
58:36
PB
  
Erik Bouvin
58:37
PB
  
Josef Bexell
58:37
PB
  
Björn Viking
Björn Viking 76, Katrineholm
58:39
Katrineholms SK
58:39
PB
  
Håkan BonnevierAIK
58:40
PB
  
Mattias Palm
58:40
IF Linnéa
58:40
PB
  
Martin Åhlenius
Martin Åhlenius 79, Västerås LK
58:41
Västerås LK
58:41
PB
  
Peter Hagelin
Peter Hagelin 80, Uppsala LK
58:44
Uppsala LK
58:44
PB
  
Petter Malmhester
58:58
PB
  
Mattias Gustafsson
59:13
IK NocOut.se
59:13
PB
  
Joel Fredman Klockar
59:19
PB
  
Anders Nordlander
59:20
Fredrikshofs FIF
59:20
PB
  
Edvard Lundberg
59:21
Fredrikshofs FIF
59:21
PB
  
André Söderstjerna
59:23
Fredrikshofs FIF
59:23
PB
  
Bert Pohlak
59:25
PB
  
Erik Karnebäck
59:30
PB
  
Måns Herlogsson
59:55
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 20 km     


Final A

Final

Olle Walleräng
1:02:37
Spårvägens FK
1:02:37
PB
  
Yohannes Kiflay
1:06:11
Hässelby SK
1:06:11
PB
  
Tom Honig
1:07:15
Keep Up RC
1:07:15
PB
  
Tony Hatefnejad
1:07:57
Hälle IF
1:07:57
PB
  
Patrik Jennings
1:08:00
PB
  
Fredrik Billström
1:08:10
FK Studenterna
1:08:10
PB
  
Joel Kronborg
1:08:18
Hässelby SK
1:08:18
PB
  
Niklas Henningsson
1:08:21
Sundbybergs IK
1:08:21
  
Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
1:08:33
Spårvägens FK
1:08:33
  
Alexander Lindskog
1:08:40
Hemlingby LK
1:08:40
PB
  
Hannes Bjernhagen
1:08:43
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:08:43
PB
  
Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
1:08:44
Spårvägens FK
1:08:44
PB
  
Karl Normelli
1:08:46
Umara SC
1:08:46
PB
  
Gustav Milesson
1:09:25
PB
  
Alexander Söderberg
1:09:46
Spårvägens FK
1:09:46
PB
  
Philip Seweling
1:09:53
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:09:53
PB
  
Robert Olsson
Robert Olsson 87, Finnskogarna
1:09:55
Finnskogarnas SK
1:09:55
PB
  
Claes TheanderHiQ SC
1:10:20
PB
  
Niklas Norman
1:10:22
PB
  
Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
1:10:33
Västerås FK
1:10:33
PB
  
Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
1:10:38
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:10:38
PB
  
Thomas Pickelner
1:11:22
PB
  
Henrik Brattander
1:11:27
Huddinge AIS
1:11:27
PB
  
Direnc Özdemir
1:11:27
PB
  
Niklas Ahlund
1:11:47
PB
  
Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
1:12:15
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:12:15
PB
  
Stuart Young
1:12:25
PB
  
Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
1:12:29
Hässelby SK
1:12:29
PB
  
Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna
1:12:32
FK Studenterna
1:12:32
PB
  
Mattias Argårds
1:12:41
IFK Mora
1:12:41
PB
  
Simon Billinger
1:12:50
PB
  
Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
1:13:00
Spårvägens FK
1:13:00
PB
  
Fredrick Lee Ohlsson
1:13:09
FK Studenterna
1:13:09
PB
  
Jonatan Alvaeus
1:13:10
Upsala IF
1:13:10
PB
  
Jacob Frandsen
Jacob Frandsen 84, DEN
1:13:47
84DEN
1:13:47
PB
  
Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
1:13:51
Nacka Värmdö SK
1:13:51
PB
  
Oscar Gustavsson
1:14:01
PB
  
Johan Svedin
1:14:04
PB
  
Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesday
1:14:20
Terrible Tuesdays TC
1:14:20
PB
  
Erik Johansson
1:14:20
Tranemo IF
1:14:20
PB
  
Anders Hedman
1:14:27
PB
  
Mikael Lundberg
1:14:35
FK Studenterna
1:14:35
PB
  
Joakim Svederman
1:14:59
PB
  
Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
1:15:00
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:00
PB
  
Robin Johansson
1:15:00
PB
  
Michael Nabb
1:15:07
PB
  
Thomas Pechhacker
Thomas Pechhacker 83, FOR
1:15:13
83FOR
1:15:13
PB
  
Simon Karlsson Holmer
1:15:16
IFK Mora OK
1:15:16
  
Robin Borgström
1:15:19
PB
  
Mattias Jonsson
1:15:19
Enhörna IF
1:15:19
PB
  
Mikael Eriksson
1:15:21
PB
  
Stefan Hållberg
1:15:28
IFK Lidingö
1:15:28
PB
  
Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
1:15:29
Saltsjöbadens IF
1:15:29
PB
  
Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
1:15:31
PB
  
Anders Hellner
1:15:36
Bromma IF
1:15:36
PB
  
Johan Stunz
Johan Stunz 76, Gränslös
1:15:40
LK Gränslöst
1:15:40
PB
  
Carl-Johan Ahde
1:15:49
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:49
PB
  
Thomas Aldheimer
1:15:50
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:50
PB
  
Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholms LDK
1:15:52
Stockholm LDK
1:15:52
PB
  
Pär Arvered
1:16:20
PB
  
Joakim Bäckström
1:16:44
IFK Umeå
1:16:44
PB
  
Matti Näslund
1:16:52
PB
  
Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
1:16:55
Trångsvikens IF
1:16:55
PB
  
Nicklas Källmén
1:16:57
LK Gränslöst
1:16:57
PB
  
Jesper Frisk
1:17:07
PB
  
Stefan Silfver
1:17:07
PB
  
Jens Regnström
1:17:08
Umara SC
1:17:08
PB
  
Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
1:17:11
Katrineholms SK
1:17:11
PB
  
Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
1:17:16
Västerås LK
1:17:16
PB
  
Johan Malk
1:17:17
PB
  
Niklas Bonnier
Niklas Bonnier 86, Lidingö SOK
1:17:18
IFK Lidingö SOK
1:17:18
PB
  
Michael Andersen
1:17:21
PB
  
Erik Bouvin
1:17:22
PB
  
Karl Nygren
1:17:25
PB
  
Jens Ljunggren
1:17:28
PB
  
Oscar Rosberg
1:17:36
PB
  
Fabian Olsson
1:17:39
Hässelby SK
1:17:39
PB
  
Patrik Gustafsson
1:17:42
PB
  
Thomas Emilsson
Thomas Emilsson 80, Terrible Tuesday
1:17:43
Terrible Tuesdays TC
1:17:43
PB
  
Petter Malmhester
1:17:47
PB
  
Robin Isaksson Vivungi
1:17:49
PB
  
Markus Selin
1:17:51
PB
  
Marcus Sandberg
1:17:52
PB
  
Pontus Gustafsson
1:17:56
Pite Runners LDK
1:17:56
PB
  
Martin Åhlenius
Martin Åhlenius 79, Västerås LK
1:17:57
Västerås LK
1:17:57
PB
  
Håkan BonnevierAIK
1:18:00
PB
  
Torbjörn Hansson
1:18:05
Borlänge LK
1:18:05
PB
  
Edvard Lundberg
1:18:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:18:11
PB
  
Peter Hagelin
Peter Hagelin 80, Uppsala LK
1:18:21
Uppsala LK
1:18:21
PB
  
Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
1:18:22
FK Studenterna
1:18:22
PB
  
Mattias Palm
1:18:23
IF Linnéa
1:18:23
PB
  
André Hermansson
1:18:25
PB
  
Björn Viking
Björn Viking 76, Katrineholm
1:18:34
Katrineholms SK
1:18:34
PB
  
Joel Fredman Klockar
1:18:40
PB
  
Josef Bexell
1:18:43
PB
  
Jakob Forswall
1:18:48
PB
  
Roine Karlsson
Roine Karlsson 82, Finnskogarna
1:18:52
Finnskogarnas SK
1:18:52
PB
  
Sebastian Zettergren
1:18:52
PB
  
André Söderstjerna
1:18:54
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:18:54
PB
  
Anders Nordlander
1:18:56
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:18:56
PB
  
Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
1:19:05
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
1:19:05
PB
  
Erik Karnebäck
1:19:15
PB
  
Mattias Gustafsson
1:19:20
IK NocOut.se
1:19:20
PB
  
Måns Herlogsson
1:19:23
PB
  
Bert Pohlak
1:19:37
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
1:20:13
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:20:13
SB
  
2Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
1:20:32
FK Studenterna
1:20:32
PB
  
3Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå
1:21:39
IFK Umeå
1:21:39
  
4Jenny Rutström
1:21:56
Öbacka LK
1:21:56
SB
  
5Maria Francke
1:25:46
PB
  
6Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
1:26:31
FK Studenterna
1:26:31
SB
  
7Astrid Berg
Astrid Berg 95, Hässelby
1:26:32
Hässelby SK
1:26:32
PB
  
8Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
1:27:27
FK Studenterna
1:27:27
PB
  
9Fanny Gustafson
1:27:34
Motala AIF
1:27:34
PB
  
10Anna Hagberg
1:28:50
Falu IK
1:28:50
PB
  
11Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
1:29:02
Apladalens LK
1:29:02
PB
  
12Karin Hübinette
1:29:13
LK Roslagen
1:29:13
PB
  
13Linn MandelbergRoma IF
1:29:34
PB
  
14Kajsa Barr
1:29:36
PB
  
15Camilla Runfors
1:29:52
PB
  
16Pernilla Agné
1:29:52
PB
  
17Therése Carlsson
1:30:28
PB
  
18Maria Larsson
1:31:03
SB
  
19Anna Rosendahl
1:31:39
PB
  
20Miah Jakobsson
1:31:41
IF Linnéa
1:31:41
PB
  
21Katja Schönbeck
1:31:49
IFK Växjö
1:31:49
PB
  
22Stina Clasö
1:31:52
PB
  
23Nelly Jansson
1:31:58
PB
  
24Ida Almén Lagerwall
1:32:00
SB
  
25Frida Hedman
1:32:09
PB
  
26Leena Mäkäräinen
Leena Mäkäräinen 88, FIN
1:32:36
88FIN
1:32:36
PB
  
27Mikaela Laurén
1:32:46
PB
  
29Fanny Ericson Hållén
1:32:56
PB
  
30Marie-Louise Olsson
1:33:16
Finnskogarnas SK
1:33:16
PB
  
31Sofia Olofsson
1:33:49
Täby IS
1:33:49
PB
  
32Signe Scharffetter
1:34:18
PB
  
33Clara Bondesson
1:34:45
RunAcademy IF
1:34:45
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K 5 km     


Final A

Final

Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå
18:32
IFK Umeå
18:32
  
Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
18:55
FK Studenterna
18:55
PB
  
Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
18:55
Fredrikshofs FIF
18:55
  
Jenny Rutström
18:56
Öbacka LK
18:56
PB
  
Fanny GustafsonMotala AIF
20:03
  
Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
20:16
FK Studenterna
20:16
PB
  
Pernilla Agné
20:29
PB
  
Maria Larsson
20:29
PB
  
Karin Hübinette
20:31
LK Roslagen
20:31
PB
  
Linn MandelbergRoma IF
20:36
PB
  
Maria Francke
20:43
PB
  
Astrid Berg
Astrid Berg 95, Hässelby
20:43
Hässelby SK
20:43
PB
  
Marie-Louise Olsson
20:48
Finnskogarnas SK
20:48
PB
  
Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
20:54
Apladalens LK
20:54
PB
  
Camilla Runfors
20:54
PB
  
Kajsa Barr
20:55
PB
  
Katja Schönbeck
21:01
IFK Växjö
21:01
PB
  
Therése Carlsson
21:03
PB
  
Anna Hagberg
21:10
Falu IK
21:10
PB
  
Frida Hedman
21:12
PB
  
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
21:14
FK Studenterna
21:14
PB
  
Ida Almén Lagerwall
21:21
PB
  
Stina Clasö
21:26
PB
  
Leena Mäkäräinen
Leena Mäkäräinen 88, FIN
21:31
88FIN
21:31
PB
  
Miah Jakobsson
21:38
IF Linnéa
21:38
PB
  
Mikaela Laurén
21:41
PB
  
Nelly Jansson
21:47
PB
  
Clara Bondesson
21:58
RunAcademy IF
21:58
PB
  
Anna Rosendahl
22:00
PB
  
Fanny Ericson Hållén
22:04
PB
  
Sofia OlofssonTäby IS
22:31
PB
  
Signe Scharffetter
22:55
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K 10 km     


Final A

Final

Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå
37:31
IFK Umeå
37:31
  
Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
37:51
FK Studenterna
37:51
  
Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
37:55
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:55
  
Jenny Rutström
38:01
Öbacka LK
38:01
SB
  
Fanny GustafsonMotala AIF
40:22
  
Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
40:44
FK Studenterna
40:44
  
Maria Francke
41:03
PB
  
Astrid Berg
Astrid Berg 95, Hässelby
41:05
Hässelby SK
41:05
PB
  
Pernilla Agné
41:21
PB
  
Karin Hübinette
41:34
LK Roslagen
41:34
PB
  
Linn MandelbergRoma IF
41:34
PB
  
Kajsa Barr
41:49
PB
  
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
41:52
FK Studenterna
41:52
PB
  
Camilla Runfors
42:00
PB
  
Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
42:01
Apladalens LK
42:01
  
Maria Larsson
42:02
PB
  
Anna Hagberg
42:14
Falu IK
42:14
PB
  
Therése Carlsson
42:15
PB
  
Katja Schönbeck
42:31
IFK Växjö
42:31
  
Ida Almén Lagerwall
42:55
PB
  
Frida Hedman
43:00
PB
  
Marie-Louise Olsson
43:06
Finnskogarnas SK
43:06
PB
  
Miah Jakobsson
43:08
IF Linnéa
43:08
PB
  
Stina Clasö
43:19
PB
  
Anna Rosendahl
43:27
PB
  
Nelly Jansson
43:31
PB
  
Leena Mäkäräinen
Leena Mäkäräinen 88, FIN
43:34
88FIN
43:34
PB
  
Fanny Ericson Hållén
44:05
SB
  
Mikaela Laurén
44:06
PB
  
Clara Bondesson
44:08
RunAcademy IF
44:08
PB
  
Sofia OlofssonTäby IS
44:33
PB
  
Signe Scharffetter
45:16
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K 15 km     


Final A

Final

Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
57:02
Fredrikshofs FIF
57:02
PB
  
Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
57:05
FK Studenterna
57:05
PB
  
Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå
57:05
IFK Umeå
57:05
  
Jenny Rutström
57:35
Öbacka LK
57:35
PB
  
Fanny Gustafson
1:01:15
Motala AIF
1:01:15
PB
  
Maria Francke
1:01:30
PB
  
Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
1:01:32
FK Studenterna
1:01:32
PB
  
Astrid Berg
Astrid Berg 95, Hässelby
1:01:37
Hässelby SK
1:01:37
PB
  
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
1:02:29
FK Studenterna
1:02:29
PB
  
Karin Hübinette
1:02:56
LK Roslagen
1:02:56
PB
  
Kajsa Barr
1:03:11
PB
  
Pernilla Agné
1:03:14
PB
  
Linn MandelbergRoma IF
1:03:15
PB
  
Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
1:03:21
Apladalens LK
1:03:21
PB
  
Anna Hagberg
1:03:29
Falu IK
1:03:29
PB
  
Camilla Runfors
1:03:32
PB
  
Therése Carlsson
1:04:03
PB
  
Maria Larsson
1:04:18
PB
  
Katja Schönbeck
1:04:38
IFK Växjö
1:04:38
PB
  
Ida Almén Lagerwall
1:04:56
PB
  
Miah Jakobsson
1:05:06
IF Linnéa
1:05:06
PB
  
Anna Rosendahl
1:05:09
PB
  
Frida Hedman
1:05:15
PB
  
Nelly Jansson
1:05:21
PB
  
Stina Clasö
1:05:26
PB
  
Marie-Louise Olsson
1:05:32
Finnskogarnas SK
1:05:32
PB
  
Leena Mäkäräinen
Leena Mäkäräinen 88, FIN
1:05:39
88FIN
1:05:39
PB
  
Fanny Ericson Hållén
1:06:12
PB
  
Mikaela Laurén
1:06:18
PB
  
Clara Bondesson
1:06:50
RunAcademy IF
1:06:50
PB
  
Sofia Olofsson
1:07:08
Täby IS
1:07:08
PB
  
Signe Scharffetter
1:08:00
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K 20 km     


Final A

Final

Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
1:15:56
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:56
PB
  
Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
1:16:09
FK Studenterna
1:16:09
PB
  
Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå
1:17:07
IFK Umeå
1:17:07
  
Jenny Rutström
1:17:20
Öbacka LK
1:17:20
PB
  
Maria Francke
1:21:28
PB
  
Astrid Berg
Astrid Berg 95, Hässelby
1:21:58
Hässelby SK
1:21:58
PB
  
Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
1:22:01
FK Studenterna
1:22:01
PB
  
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
1:22:36
FK Studenterna
1:22:36
PB
  
Fanny Gustafson
1:22:50
Motala AIF
1:22:50
PB
  
Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
1:24:17
Apladalens LK
1:24:17
PB
  
Anna Hagberg
1:24:18
Falu IK
1:24:18
PB
  
Karin Hübinette
1:24:24
LK Roslagen
1:24:24
PB
  
Linn MandelbergRoma IF
1:24:45
PB
  
Kajsa Barr
1:24:47
PB
  
Pernilla Agné
1:24:56
PB
  
Camilla Runfors
1:25:06
PB
  
Therése Carlsson
1:25:41
PB
  
Maria Larsson
1:26:18
PB
  
Miah Jakobsson
1:26:46
IF Linnéa
1:26:46
PB
  
Anna Rosendahl
1:26:49
PB
  
Katja Schönbeck
1:26:54
IFK Växjö
1:26:54
PB
  
Ida Almén Lagerwall
1:27:06
PB
  
Stina Clasö
1:27:08
PB
  
Nelly Jansson
1:27:14
PB
  
Frida Hedman
1:27:20
PB
  
Leena Mäkäräinen
Leena Mäkäräinen 88, FIN
1:27:47
88FIN
1:27:47
PB
  
Mikaela Laurén
1:27:58
PB
  
Fanny Ericson Hållén
1:28:06
PB
  
Marie-Louise Olsson
1:28:21
Finnskogarnas SK
1:28:21
PB
  
Sofia Olofsson
1:29:13
Täby IS
1:29:13
PB
  
Signe Scharffetter
1:29:40
PB
  
Clara Bondesson
1:29:43
RunAcademy IF
1:29:43
PB