16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
Arena: Malmö Stadion   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 397 (153+244)   Starter: 1129 (432+697)

1Göteborg304.5
2Skåne237.5
3Småland216
4Västergötland139
5Östergötland86
6Bohuslän-Dal80
7Halland64
8Blekinge37
Män
P14 80 m     
18 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.49
Eslövs AI
9.49
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.81
FIK Färjestaden
9.81
  
3Alfred Danerud
10.00
Sävedalens AIK
10.00
  
4Vidar Nilsson
10.12
Ystads IF
10.12
PB
  
5Julian Fazakas
10.16
Wärnamo SK
10.16
PB
  
6Kalle Thyrman
10.19
IF Rigor
10.19
  
7Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
10.27
  
8Hugo Persson
10.31
Mölndals AIK
10.31
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: -2.4
18 sepVind: -2.4
1Alfred Danerud
10.23
Sävedalens AIK
10.23
q
  
2Vidar Nilsson
10.29
Ystads IF
10.29
=PB
q
  
3Kalle Thyrman
10.29
IF Rigor
10.29
q
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
10.64
  
5Oskar Andersson
10.66
Mölndals AIK
10.66
  
6Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.76
IFK Göteborg
10.76
  
7Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.76
Trollhättan FIK
10.76
  
8Alexander Foran
11.56
Heleneholms IF
11.56
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: -2.0
18 sepVind: -2.0
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.12
FIK Färjestaden
10.12
Q
  
2Hugo Persson
10.42
Mölndals AIK
10.42
Q
  
3Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.52
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
10.58
IFK Helsingborg
10.58
  
5Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.66
IFK Göteborg
10.66
  
6Philip Blomgren
10.67
Örgryte IS
10.67
  
7Gustav Johansson
11.09
IFK Växjö
11.09
  
Heat 3
18 sep Vind: -2.3
18 sepVind: -2.3
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.65
Eslövs AI
9.65
q
  
2Julian Fazakas
10.30
Wärnamo SK
10.30
q
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
10.37
q
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.45
Linköpings GIF
10.45
PB
  
5David Blixt
10.65
Mölndals AIK
10.65
  
6Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.76
  
7Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.84
Kongahälla AIK
10.84
  
P14 300 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
37.41
Eslövs AI
37.41
PB
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
38.24
PB
  
3Edvin Persson
39.22
Högby IF
39.22
  
4Kalle Thyrman
39.73
IF Rigor
39.73
PB
  
5Alfred Danerud
39.74
Sävedalens AIK
39.74
PB
  
6Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
40.02
Trollhättan FIK
40.02
PB
  
7William Svensson
40.50
Sävedalens AIK
40.50
PB
  
Final B
19 sep
19 sep
1Julian Fazakas
39.80
Wärnamo SK
39.80
PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
41.27
Linköpings GIF
41.27
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
41.72
Varbergs GIF
41.72
PB
  
4Elias Eliasson
42.22
Mölndals AIK
42.22
  
5Oskar Andersson
42.76
Mölndals AIK
42.76
PB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
42.90
Kongahälla AIK
42.90
PB
  
7Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
44.48
F Stenungsunds FI
44.48
  
Final C
19 sep
19 sep
1Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
41.82
Hässleholms AIS
41.82
PB
  
2Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
43.18
  
3Olle Ekström
Olle Ekström 07, Björnstorp
43.35
Björnstorps IF
43.35
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
44.68
IFK Växjö
44.68
PB
  
5Gustav Johansson
45.73
IFK Växjö
45.73
PB
  
6Oliver Braunias
48.95
IFK Växjö
48.95
PB
  
P14 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Finn Grindal
2:07.33
Malmö AI
2:07.33
  
2Wilmer Grahn
2:10.03
Mölndals AIK
2:10.03
  
3Elias Eliasson
2:10.15
Mölndals AIK
2:10.15
PB
  
4Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
2:10.46
Sävedalens AIK
2:10.46
PB
  
5Axel Olsson
2:15.68
IK Lerum FI
2:15.68
PB
  
6Malte Zettergren
2:21.11
Varbergs GIF
2:21.11
PB
  
7Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
2:22.12
Björnstorps IF
2:22.12
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
2:23.91
PB
  
2Arvid Åberg
2:25.97
IF Tjalve
2:25.97
PB
  
3Alfred Olsson
2:26.11
IFK Lund
2:26.11
PB
  
4Simon Geijer
2:28.17
IFK Halmstad
2:28.17
PB
  
5Babak Lindberg
2:32.76
Genarps IF
2:32.76
PB
  
6Wincenth Fought
2:34.58
Heleneholms IF
2:34.58
PB
  
7Valter Wennerbeck
2:34.78
Björnstorps IF
2:34.78
PB
  
8Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:45.89
PB
  
P14 2000 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Finn Grindal
5:52.73
Malmö AI
5:52.73
PB
  
2Wilmer Grahn
5:54.22
Mölndals AIK
5:54.22
PB
  
3Axel Olsson
6:25.38
IK Lerum FI
6:25.38
PB
  
4Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
6:28.82
Sävedalens AIK
6:28.82
  
5William Svensson
6:33.50
Sävedalens AIK
6:33.50
PB
  
6Mikel Månsson
6:34.32
Åhus FIK
6:34.32
  
7Babak Lindberg
6:35.46
Genarps IF
6:35.46
PB
  
8Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
6:35.80
Björnstorps IF
6:35.80
PB
  
9Alfred Olsson
6:57.62
IFK Lund
6:57.62
PB
  
10Olof Sundin
6:58.45
Varbergs GIF
6:58.45
PB
  
11Nils Johner
6:58.82
IK Lerum FI
6:58.82
PB
  
12Valter Wennerbeck
7:11.53
Björnstorps IF
7:11.53
PB
  
13Wincenth Fought
7:20.16
Heleneholms IF
7:20.16
PB
  
14Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
7:41.65
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Wilmer Grahn
4:57.85
Mölndals AIK
4:57.85
PB
  
2Mikel Månsson
5:10.44
Åhus FIK
5:10.44
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
5:13.11
Sävedalens AIK
5:13.11
  
4William Svensson
5:18.01
Sävedalens AIK
5:18.01
  
5Malte Zettergren
5:26.39
Varbergs GIF
5:26.39
  
6Nils Johner
5:26.43
IK Lerum FI
5:26.43
  
7Olof Sundin
5:32.38
Varbergs GIF
5:32.38
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
19 sep
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: -1.1
1David Blixt
11.93
Mölndals AIK
11.93
  
2Edvin Persson
12.07
Högby IF
12.07
  
3Vidar Nilsson
12.73
Ystads IF
12.73
  
4Olle Gustafson
13.05
Malmö AI
13.05
  
5Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
13.08
IFK Göteborg
13.08
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
13.08
IFK Göteborg
13.08
PB
  
7Hugo Persson
13.19
Mölndals AIK
13.19
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: -2.1
19 sepVind: -2.1
1David Blixt
12.26
Mölndals AIK
12.26
Q
  
2Edvin Persson
12.53
Högby IF
12.53
Q
  
3Olle Gustafson
13.29
Malmö AI
13.29
q
  
4Hugo Persson
13.57
Mölndals AIK
13.57
q
  
5Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
14.31
IFK Växjö
14.31
PB
  
6Oliver Braunias
14.79
IFK Växjö
14.79
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: -2.8
19 sepVind: -2.8
1Daniel Otterdahl
12.91
Örgryte IS
12.91
Q
  
2Vidar Nilsson
13.21
Ystads IF
13.21
Q
  
3Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
13.52
IFK Göteborg
13.52
q
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
13.55
IFK Göteborg
13.55
PB
q
  
5Philip Blomgren
14.32
Örgryte IS
14.32
  
6Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
15.60
F Stenungsunds FI
15.60
  
7Wincenth Fought
16.51
Heleneholms IF
16.51
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Edvin Persson
43.31
Högby IF
43.31
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
44.15
FIK Färjestaden
44.15
  
3Kalle Thyrman
44.15
IF Rigor
44.15
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
46.48
IFK Växjö
46.48
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
49.57
F Stenungsunds FI
49.57
  
6Ture Hjortbäck
1:04.59
Sävedalens AIK
1:04.59
  
P14 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Daniel Otterdahl
1.72
Örgryte IS
1.72
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.66
PB
  
3Svante Svensson
1.66
Sävedalens AIK
1.66
PB
  
4Vilmer Vik
1.66
FiF Gnistan
1.66
  
5Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
1.66
IKHP Huskvarna
1.66
=PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
PB
  
7Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
1.62
PB
  
8Albin CedergrenIF Kville
1.58
  
9Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.54
Kongahälla AIK
1.54
  
10Fredrik Walemo
1.50
Eslövs AI
1.50
  
1.411.461.501.541.581.621.661.691.721.75
Otterdahl-----ooxoxxoxpp
Sahlinoo-ooxxooxxx
Svensson-oooooxoxxx
Vik-o-ooxoxoxxx
Sanderberg---oooxxoxxx
Arnell-ooooxoxxx
Kjellberg-oooxxoxoxxx
Cedergren-ooxxoxxoxxx
Ekström-xooxoxxx
Walemoxoxooxxx
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
1.58
IFK Göteborg
1.58
PB
  
2Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
1.54
Kongahälla AIK
1.54
PB
  
3Nils Norrby
Nils Norrby 07, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
  
4William Svensson
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
=PB
  
4Malte Svensson
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
  
6Vidar NilssonYstads IF
1.46
  
6Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
1.46
  
8Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
1.46
Hässleholms AIS
1.46
PB
  
9Loke Nilsson
1.46
Örgryte IS
1.46
  
9Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.46
  
11Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
1.41
IFK Växjö
1.41
PB
  
1.301.361.411.461.501.541.581.62
Lindqvist----oooxxx
Åberg--oxooxxoxxx
Norrby--ooxoxxx
Svensson--ooxxoxxx
Svensson--ooxxoxxx
Nilsson--ooxxx
Gustafson-oooxxx
Powell-oxxooxxx
Nilsson-oxoxoxxx
Gunnarsson-oxoxoxxx
Sjöstenxoooxxx
P14 Stav     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Ove Hagström
3.40
Örgryte IS
3.40
  
2Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.00
=PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
2.90
Sävedalens AIK
2.90
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
2.80
IFK Växjö
2.80
PB
  
5Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
2.65
IFK Växjö
2.65
PB
  
6Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.65
Sävedalens AIK
2.65
PB
  
7Albin TheanderIF Kville
2.60
PB
  
8Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
2.40
Kongahälla AIK
2.40
PB
  
9Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.40
IFK Göteborg
2.40
  
10Oskar NilssonÅhus FIK
2.20
PB
  
11Simon Geijer
1.80
IFK Halmstad
1.80
  
1.70
2.65
1.80
2.70
1.90
2.75
2.00
2.80
2.10
2.85
2.20
2.90
2.30
2.95
2.40
3.00
2.50
3.10
2.55
3.20
2.60
3.30
Hagström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
Zetterfeldt-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xp
-
xx
Hjortbäck-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
Nordino
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
-
xxo
Sjösten-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Thörn-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Theander-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Åberg-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx


Eklund-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Nilssono
-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx




Geijero
o
xxx








P14 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.87w
FIK Färjestaden
5.87w
+2.2
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.68
0.0 PB
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.58
IFK Göteborg
5.58
+1.9 PB
  
4Vidar NilssonYstads IF
5.46
0.0 PB
  
5Vilmer Vik
5.42
FiF Gnistan
5.42
+1.7
  
6Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.42w
FIK Färjestaden
5.42w
+2.5
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.25
IFK Göteborg
5.25
+0.3
  
8Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.17
Linköpings GIF
5.17
+1.9
  
9Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
5.07
+0.2 PB
  
10Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.05
+1.7
  
11Ture Hjortbäck
4.92w
Sävedalens AIK
4.92w
+2.2
  
12Liam Belo Da Silva
4.83
IFK Växjö
4.83
+1.4
  
13Tim Björk Schwabe
4.73
IFK Helsingborg
4.73
+1.6
  
Petersson5.55
+0.3
5.86
0.0
5.73
+1.7
5.87w
+2.2
5.64w
+2.1
5.78
+0.6
Kjellberg5.50
0.0
5.68
0.0
5.55w
+3.4
5.33
+0.8

0.0
5.35
0.0
Pettersson5.52
0.0
x
0.0
5.37w
+2.9
3.90w
+2.1
x
0.0
5.58
+1.9
Nilssonx
0.0
5.46
0.0
3.98
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.45
+0.3
Vik5.29
+0.8
5.42
+1.7
5.40
+1.6
5.13
+1.8
5.14
0.0
x
0.0
Ejderstedt4.91
-0.9
x
0.0
5.35
+1.2
5.13
0.0
5.42w
+2.5
3.83
+1.2
Arnell5.25
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.90
-1.4
Ydreborgx
0.0
5.10
0.0
5.17
+1.9
4.77
+1.9
4.98
0.0
5.07
+1.9
Zettergren4.99
0.0
5.07
+0.2
3.80
+1.9
Sahlin5.05
+1.7
4.89
+0.4
3.88
+1.5
Hjortbäck4.72
0.0
4.92w
+2.2
4.88w
+3.0
Belo Da Silva4.83
+1.4
4.79
+1.4
4.79w
+2.3
Björk Schwabex
0.0
2.98w
+2.4
4.73
+1.6
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
5.03w
Trollhättan FIK
5.03w
+2.1
  
2Hugo Persson
4.97
Mölndals AIK
4.97
0.0
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.79
Linköpings GIF
4.79
0.0
  
4David Blixt
4.74
Mölndals AIK
4.74
0.0
  
5Wincenth Fought
4.65
Heleneholms IF
4.65
+1.1 PB
  
6Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
4.60
IFK Växjö
4.60
0.0 PB
  
7Philip Blomgren
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
–0.3
  
8Arvid Åberg
4.53
IF Tjalve
4.53
0.0 PB
  
9Viggo Peterson
Viggo Peterson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.29
Linköpings GIF
4.29
+1.1
  
10Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4.18
IFK Göteborg
4.18
–0.8
  
11Gustav Johansson
4.04
IFK Växjö
4.04
–0.1
  
12Loke Nilsson
3.72
Örgryte IS
3.72
0.0
  
Ekström4.75
+1.0
x
0.0
5.03w
+2.1
Persson4.97
0.0
4.69
-0.7
4.74
0.0
Weber4.79
0.0
4.63
-0.4
x
0.0
Blixt4.74
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.63
0.0
Foughtx
0.0
x
0.0
4.65
+1.1
Sjösten4.13
0.0
4.42
0.0
4.60
0.0
Blomgren4.60
-0.3
4.32
0.0
x
0.0
Åbergx
0.0
3.96
0.0
4.53
0.0
Peterson4.00
0.0
4.29
+1.1
4.00
0.0
Eklund4.18
-0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Johansson3.90
-0.8
x
0.0
4.04
-0.1
Nilsson3.72
0.0
x
0.0
2.90
-0.7
P14 Tresteg     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Edvin Persson
12.32
Högby IF
12.32
+0.1 PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.82w
FIK Färjestaden
11.82w
+2.8
  
3Alfred Danerud
11.67
Sävedalens AIK
11.67
+1.6 PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.50
IFK Växjö
11.50
+1.9 PB
  
5Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.04
IFK Göteborg
11.04
+2.0 PB
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
10.83
IFK Växjö
10.83
+0.5 PB
  
7Tim Björk Schwabe
10.78w
IFK Helsingborg
10.78w
+2.4
  
8Ove Hagström
10.40
Örgryte IS
10.40
+0.5
  
9Alexander Foran
9.98
Heleneholms IF
9.98
+0.1 PB
  
10Svante Svensson
9.74w
Sävedalens AIK
9.74w
+2.1
  
11Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
9.51
IFK Växjö
9.51
+0.1 PB
  
Persson11.88
+0.1
x
0.0
12.23
+1.4

0.0
12.32
+0.1
12.17
+1.8
Petersson10.95
+0.1
11.56
+1.9
11.32w
+2.9
11.82w
+2.8

0.0
Danerud10.85w
+2.3
10.63
+0.1
10.89
+1.0
11.06w
+4.4
11.27
+1.7
11.67
+1.6
Nordin10.21
+0.1
10.71w
+2.1
10.90
+1.6
10.80w
+2.1
10.63
+0.1
11.50
+1.9
Pettersson10.67
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.73
+1.6
10.41
+0.1
11.04
+2.0
Belo Da Silva10.50
+0.1
10.67
+1.0
x
0.0
10.63w
+2.4
x
0.0
10.83
+0.5
Björk Schwabe10.58
-1.2
x
0.0
9.80
+1.5

0.0
10.73
+0.8
10.78w
+2.4
Hagström
0.0
9.48w
+3.2
10.05w
+2.7
10.18w
+2.5
10.39
+1.4
10.40
+0.5
Foran9.98
+0.1
9.53
+1.4
x
0.0
Svenssonx
0.0
9.74w
+2.1
Sjösten9.51
+0.1
8.70
+1.8
9.02
+0.1
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
14.59
FIK Färjestaden
14.59
  
2Eric Hansson
12.80
Malmö AI
12.80
  
3Elias Andersson
12.66
Wärnamo SK
12.66
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.37
IFK Växjö
12.37
PB
  
5Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
11.75
IKHP Huskvarna
11.75
PB
  
6Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.03
FIK Färjestaden
11.03
  
7Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
10.89
FIK Färjestaden
10.89
  
8Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
10.78
IFK Göteborg
10.78
  
9Felix Nilsson
10.33
Klippans FK
10.33
  
10Albin CedergrenIF Kville
10.33
  
11Ivan Fredberg
10.17
Örgryte IS
10.17
  
12Liam Belo Da Silva
9.92
IFK Växjö
9.92
PB
  
13Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.42
IFK Göteborg
9.42
  
14Lucas Andersson
9.36
IFK Halmstad
9.36
  
15Viktor SahlinYstads IF
9.31
  
16Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.99
F Stenungsunds FI
8.99
  
17Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
8.79
  
Ejderstedt13.5613.1013.0714.59xx
Hansson12.6212.68xx12.8012.63
Andersson10.6611.45x11.8812.6611.30
Nordinxx11.0811.0512.37x
Sanderberg10.9411.5811.1711.2911.5711.75
Petersson10.5510.9910.81x11.0310.64
Esberg10.899.97xxx10.22
Lindqvist9.419.9910.789.889.8610.44
Nilsson9.7510.3310.07
Cedergren10.3310.019.71
Fredberg10.179.489.07
Belo Da Silva9.92x9.68
Rasmuson9.389.429.39
Andersson9.069.369.25
Sahlin9.318.958.32
Haak8.998.898.75
Fransson Larsson8.208.058.79
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Ove Hagström
39.57
Örgryte IS
39.57
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
38.83
Wärnamo SK
38.83
  
3Alexander Verdin
Alexander Verdin 07, Trollhättan FIK
38.38
Trollhättan FIK
38.38
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
35.80
IFK Växjö
35.80
  
5Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
32.41
FIK Färjestaden
32.41
  
6Alfred Danerud
31.55
Sävedalens AIK
31.55
  
7Eric Hansson
30.94
Malmö AI
30.94
  
8Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
30.80
IFK Göteborg
30.80
PB
  
9Lucas Andersson
30.62
IFK Halmstad
30.62
PB
  
10Liam Belo Da Silva
29.82
IFK Växjö
29.82
  
11Marcial Zetterfeldt
27.05
Finspångs AIK
27.05
  
12Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
26.80
F Stenungsunds FI
26.80
  
13Ivan Fredberg
26.15
Örgryte IS
26.15
PB
  
14Oskar Nilsson
24.69
Åhus FIK
24.69
  
15Tage Sköld
23.83
Mölndals AIK
23.83
  
16Malte Svensson
22.52
Sävedalens AIK
22.52
  
17Svante Svensson
19.48
Sävedalens AIK
19.48
  
Hagström35.9039.5735.9935.6935.1539.12
Andersson37.72x38.83xx35.91
Verdin34.4536.50x30.16x38.38
Nordinx32.67xxx35.80
Esberg25.1332.41x22.98xx
Danerudx31.5527.15
Hanssonx30.94xxxx
Tholson30.50x30.80x28.70x
Andersson27.7130.62x26.15xx
Belo Da Silvaxx29.82
Zetterfeldt27.05xx
Haak24.7022.2926.80
Fredberg26.15xx
Nilsson22.1921.7824.69
Sköldx23.8322.55
Svenssonxx22.52
Svensson19.4819.42x
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Elias Andersson
41.99
Wärnamo SK
41.99
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
39.50
IFK Växjö
39.50
PB
  
3Eric Hansson
32.05
Malmö AI
32.05
  
4Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
25.00
PB
  
5Oskar Nilsson
24.80
Åhus FIK
24.80
PB
  
6Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
20.50
F Stenungsunds FI
20.50
  
Anderssonx41.99xxxx
Nordinx36.9339.50x35.46
Hansson27.3932.05x28.2828.39x
Wetterbergxxxx20.9625.00
Nilsson23.7124.80
Haakxx18.11x20.50x
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
42.05
IKHP Huskvarna
42.05
PB
  
2Elliot MontellBohus IF
41.94
  
3Alexander Verdin
Alexander Verdin 07, Trollhättan FIK
40.36
Trollhättan FIK
40.36
PB
  
4Felix Nilsson
37.17
Klippans FK
37.17
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
37.12
FIK Färjestaden
37.12
PB
  
6Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
35.27
FIK Färjestaden
35.27
PB
  
7Oskar Nilsson
34.79
Åhus FIK
34.79
PB
  
8Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
34.08
IKHP Huskvarna
34.08
  
9Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
33.83
IFK Göteborg
33.83
PB
  
10Ove Hagström
33.62
Örgryte IS
33.62
  
11Ivan Fredberg
33.16
Örgryte IS
33.16
PB
  
12Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
33.00
FIK Färjestaden
33.00
  
13Lucas Andersson
32.92
IFK Halmstad
32.92
  
14Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
32.88
Linköpings GIF
32.88
PB
  
15Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
32.59
IFK Göteborg
32.59
PB
  
16Gustav Kristofferson
31.62
Sävedalens AIK
31.62
PB
  
17Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
31.16
IFK Göteborg
31.16
  
18Eric Hansson
29.20
Malmö AI
29.20
  
19Viggo Peterson
Viggo Peterson 07, Linköpings GIF
28.67
Linköpings GIF
28.67
  
20Nils Norrby
Nils Norrby 07, IFK Göteborg
28.39
IFK Göteborg
28.39
PB
  
21Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.38
IFK Göteborg
27.38
  
22Tage Sköld
26.99
Mölndals AIK
26.99
  
23Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
23.01
Hässleholms AIS
23.01
  
Sanderberg35.7638.7538.5437.0637.5942.05
Montell39.9438.6740.3338.03x41.94
Verdin29.5136.9933.0131.5739.5740.36
Nilsson33.3735.9835.6536.7635.2537.17
Petersson34.8834.8833.5631.0437.1235.16
Esberg35.2734.8833.5431.64x31.97
Nilsson33.3832.6334.1534.7933.7631.31
Henriksson34.0832.2032.4330.5627.95
Lindqvist32.7330.3233.83
Hagström31.97x33.62
Fredberg31.3533.1631.95
Ejderstedt33.0029.8431.00
Andersson32.6131.3532.92
Ydreborg32.8830.4931.45
Arnell29.9932.5926.51
Kristofferson29.87x31.62
Rasmuson31.1620.5428.21
Hansson29.2025.6325.45
Peterson28.6027.3428.67
Norrby26.3428.3926.98
Tholson27.3826.0025.07
Sköld26.8526.9925.20
Powell22.9723.0121.45
P13 60 m     
18 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.57
  
2Elias Högnelid
7.85
IF Tjalve
7.85
PB
  
3Eskil Fernström
7.88
Mölndals AIK
7.88
  
4Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
8.17
  
5Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.21
  
6Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.25
Trollhättan FIK
8.25
  
7Nino Kusljic
8.29
Malmö AI
8.29
  
8Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.47
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: -0.2
18 sepVind: -0.2
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.61
Q
  
2Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
8.06
PB
Q
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.11
q
  
4Nino Kusljic
8.25
Malmö AI
8.25
q
  
5Oscar BlomquistMalmö AI
8.70
PB
  
6Johannes Karlsson
8.70
Heleneholms IF
8.70
  
7Gustav Ramsin
8.88
Istrums SK
8.88
  
8Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
9.06
PB
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: -0.5
18 sepVind: -0.5
1Eskil Fernström
7.85
Mölndals AIK
7.85
Q
  
2Elias Högnelid
7.88
IF Tjalve
7.88
Q
  
3Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.14
Trollhättan FIK
8.14
PB
q
  
4Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.32
q
  
5Carl SöderstjernaMalmö AI
8.71
PB
  
6Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
8.74
  
7Colin Rosén
Colin Rosén 08, Trelleborg
8.74
IFK Trelleborg
8.74
PB
  
8Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
9.31
PB
  
P13 200 m     
19 sep
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: -1.2
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
24.42
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
25.23
Mölndals AIK
25.23
PB
  
3Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
26.26
Trollhättan FIK
26.26
PB
  
4Uno Stål
26.35
KA 2 IF
26.35
  
5Albin Krantz
Albin Krantz 08, Eslövs AI
26.75
Eslövs AI
26.75
  
6Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
27.58
IFK Göteborg
27.58
PB
  
7Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
29.42
Linköpings GIF
29.42
  
Final B
19 sep Vind: -0.4
19 sepVind: -0.4
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
26.01
PB
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
26.35
Malmö AI
26.35
PB
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
27.72
PB
  
4Carl SöderstjernaMalmö AI
28.82
PB
  
5Max PeterssonKA 2 IF
30.38
PB
  
6Oskar Jönsson
30.96
Malmö AI
30.96
PB
  
P13 600 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Elias Högnelid
1:39.20
IF Tjalve
1:39.20
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
1:41.20
Trollhättan FIK
1:41.20
PB
  
3Olof Tholén
1:41.33
Alingsås IF
1:41.33
PB
  
4Melker Johansson
1:42.02
Ystads IF
1:42.02
  
5Albin Krantz
Albin Krantz 08, Eslövs AI
1:42.13
Eslövs AI
1:42.13
  
6Linus Framme
1:44.63
Hälle IF
1:44.63
PB
  
7Johannes Aspman
1:47.08
IF Kville
1:47.08
  
8Milo Rugland
1:47.33
Kalmar SK
1:47.33
PB
  
9Gustav Ramsin
1:47.42
Istrums SK
1:47.42
  
10Tom Bosemark
Tom Bosemark 08, Björnstorp
1:51.07
Björnstorps IF
1:51.07
PB
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Wilmer Ahlberg
1:42.36
Malmö AI
1:42.36
PB
  
2Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
1:45.98
Trollhättan FIK
1:45.98
PB
  
3Max Petersson
1:47.10
KA 2 IF
1:47.10
PB
  
4Otto Collén
1:49.24
Varbergs GIF
1:49.24
PB
  
5Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1:49.25
IKHP Huskvarna
1:49.25
PB
  
6Frans Kaiser
1:49.29
Varbergs GIF
1:49.29
PB
  
7Sebastian Karlsson
1:49.73
Varbergs GIF
1:49.73
PB
  
8Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
1:50.94
Trollhättan FIK
1:50.94
PB
  
9Måns Trulsson
1:56.53
Malmö AI
1:56.53
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Melker Johansson
4:47.30
Ystads IF
4:47.30
  
2Olof Tholén
4:49.18
Alingsås IF
4:49.18
PB
  
3Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:51.25
Trollhättan FIK
4:51.25
PB
  
4Linus Framme
4:53.45
Hälle IF
4:53.45
PB
  
5Milo Rugland
5:07.99
Kalmar SK
5:07.99
PB
  
6Max Petersson
5:12.17
KA 2 IF
5:12.17
PB
  
7Carl SöderstjernaMalmö AI
5:14.56
PB
  
8Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna
5:15.75
IKHP Huskvarna
5:15.75
PB
  
9Otto Collén
5:16.48
Varbergs GIF
5:16.48
PB
  
10Frans Kaiser
5:16.71
Varbergs GIF
5:16.71
PB
  
11Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:29.22
Trollhättan FIK
5:29.22
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
19 sep
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: -1.0
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
9.07
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.54
Sävedalens AIK
9.54
PB
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.79
IFK Göteborg
9.79
PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.07
IFK Göteborg
10.07
  
5Fritz Theander
10.08
Varbergs GIF
10.08
PB
  
6Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
10.21
KFUM Kristianstad
10.21
PB
  
7Noah Barkstedt
10.89
IK Hinden
10.89
PB
  
8Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
11.02
IFK Växjö
11.02
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
18 sep
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: -0.5
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
28.01
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
29.74
KFUM Kristianstad
29.74
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
30.47
IFK Göteborg
30.47
PB
  
4Måns Trulsson
33.88
Malmö AI
33.88
PB
  
5Noah Barkstedt
33.93
IK Hinden
33.93
PB
  
6Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
39.00
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.62
Sävedalens AIK
1.62
=PB
  
2Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
1.62
  
3Fritz Theander
1.55
Varbergs GIF
1.55
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
  
5Olof Tholén
1.47
Alingsås IF
1.47
  
6Elias Högnelid
1.43
IF Tjalve
1.43
  
7Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.43
Linköpings GIF
1.43
PB
  
8Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
1.43
PB
  
9Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.38
Linköpings GIF
1.38
  
10Gustav Ramsin
1.38
Istrums SK
1.38
  
11Sebastian KarlssonVarbergs GIF
1.32
  
11Johannes Karlsson
1.32
Heleneholms IF
1.32
  
13Nils Lindkvist
Nils Lindkvist 08, Linköpings GIF
1.32
Linköpings GIF
1.32
PB
  
1.261.321.381.431.471.511.551.591.621.65
Amundin----ooxoxoxoxxx
Moulare--ooo-oxxoxxoxxx
Theander----oxxoxxoxxx
Siering--ooxooxxx
Tholén--ooxoxxx
Högnelid---o-xxx
Nestor-oxooxxx
af Ekenstamoooxxoxxx
Salberg-xooxxx
Ramsin-oxoxxx
Karlsson-oxxx
Karlssonooxxx
Lindkvistoxoxxx
P13 Stav     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.10
Linköpings GIF
3.10
PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.55
PB
  
3Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
2.40
KFUM Kristianstad
2.40
PB
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
2.30
IFK Växjö
2.30
  
5Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.10
PB
  
Fritz TheanderVarbergs GIF
NH
  
1.80
3.00
2.00
3.10
2.10
3.20
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.45
2.50
2.55
2.60
2.87
Nestor-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
o
Thorin-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Hall-
xo
o
-
o
xxo
xxx




Karlsson-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Hallbergo
o
o
xxx







Theander-
xxx









P13 Längd (zon)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.04
+1.0 PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
5.91w
Mölndals AIK
5.91w
+4.8
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.89w
+3.6
  
4Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.72
0.0
  
5Elias Högnelid
5.65
IF Tjalve
5.65
+0.8 PB
  
6Fritz Theander
5.39w
Varbergs GIF
5.39w
+3.4
  
7Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.32w
+2.8
  
8Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.24
Linköpings GIF
5.24
+1.6 PB
  
9Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.88
IFK Göteborg
4.88
+1.7
  
10Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
4.88
–1.2
  
11Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.81
+2.0 PB
  
12Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.74
+0.8
  
13Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
4.59w
IFK Växjö
4.59w
+2.8
  
14Oscar BlomquistMalmö AI
4.57
+0.9 PB
  
15Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
4.49
0.0
  
16Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
4.47
IFK Göteborg
4.47
+1.0
  
17Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.37
Sävedalens AIK
4.37
0.0
  
18Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.22
IKHP Huskvarna
4.22
0.0
  
19Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
4.05
+1.2
  
20Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
3.97
+1.5 PB
  
Nilsson Struck5.63
+0.9
x
0.0
5.63
0.0
5.84
+1.6
6.04
+1.0
5.95
+1.8
Fernström5.86
+1.5
5.52
+1.5
5.65
+1.6
5.84w
+3.3
5.90
+1.6
5.91w
+4.8
Rogö5.45
0.0
5.58w
+2.1
5.53w
+4.3

0.0
5.84w
+2.8
5.89w
+3.6
Stål5.54w
+2.9

0.0
5.54
0.0

0.0
5.44
+1.5
5.72
0.0
Högnelid5.30
+0.5
5.65
+0.8
5.34
+1.7
x
0.0
5.59
+1.8
5.56
+1.9
Theander5.20
-0.6
x
0.0
5.25w
+2.9
5.36
+1.9
5.34
+0.8
5.39w
+3.4
Setteskog5.05
0.0
3.90w
+2.1
4.79
+1.0
5.07
+1.9
5.08
+1.6
5.32w
+2.8
Salberg4.96
0.0
4.73
+0.9
5.06
+1.5
5.24
+1.6
5.19w
+2.6
5.03w
+2.4
Edin4.73
+2.0
4.88
+1.7
4.83
+0.2
Eklund4.88
-1.2
x
0.0

0.0
Amberntsson4.58
0.0
4.81
+2.0
4.79w
+3.6
Bergström4.74
+0.8

0.0
4.32
0.0
Karlsson4.59w
+2.8
4.48
0.0
4.56w
+2.7
Blomquistx
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.57
+0.9
Moulare4.38
0.0
3.55
0.0
4.49
0.0
Örnborg4.45
+0.8
4.47
+1.0

0.0
Borg4.13
+2.0
4.28
+1.9
4.37
0.0
Mennborg4.22
0.0

0.0
4.12w
+2.5
af Ekenstam4.05
+1.2
3.95
0.0
3.77
+1.0
Jönsson3.66
+0.9
3.97
+1.5
x
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Uno Stål
12.16
KA 2 IF
12.16
0.0 PB
  
2Theodor Rogö
11.87w
Habo FIF-04
11.87w
+2.7
  
3Elias Högnelid
11.65
IF Tjalve
11.65
+1.1 PB
  
4Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
10.05
IFK Göteborg
10.05
0.0
  
5Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
10.02
0.0 =PB
  
6Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.98
Sävedalens AIK
9.98
–1.7 PB
  
7Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.97
IFK Växjö
9.97
+1.7 PB
  
Stål11.47
0.0
11.12
0.0
12.16
0.0
11.59
+1.6
11.67
+0.1
11.77
+1.8
Rogöx
0.0
11.40
+0.9
11.84
+0.2
11.63
0.0

0.0
11.87w
+2.7
Högnelid10.80
0.0
11.18
+0.2
11.65
+1.1
10.91
+1.6
11.38
+0.4
11.32
+1.6
Örnborg10.05
0.0
x
0.0
9.75
0.0
9.84
0.0
9.93
+0.3
x
0.0
Amberntsson9.79
+0.8
10.02
0.0
9.68
+1.6
9.61
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Borg9.93
+1.1
9.98
-1.7
9.82
+1.3
9.48
0.0
9.69
+1.2
9.60
+0.4
Karlsson9.64
+1.0
9.90
0.0
9.88
+0.3
9.97
+1.7
9.70
+1.5
9.56
+1.7
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Jonathan Eklund
12.46
Klippans FK
12.46
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
11.08
Sävedalens AIK
11.08
  
3Fritz Theander
11.04
Varbergs GIF
11.04
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
10.74
  
5Anton BerggårdIF Kville
10.41
PB
  
6Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
10.35
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.08
Linköpings GIF
10.08
PB
  
8Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
10.04
Sävedalens AIK
10.04
PB
  
9Arvid BergdénIF Udd
9.35
PB
  
10Melker JohanssonYstads IF
9.07
PB
  
11Edvin Mattsson
9.05
Kalmar SK
9.05
  
12Teo Lydén
8.91
Malmö AI
8.91
  
13Albin Påfvelsson
8.84
Alingsås IF
8.84
PB
  
14Sixten PalmIFK Lund
8.70
  
15Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
8.17
Linköpings GIF
8.17
  
16Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
6.62
  
Eklund10.7611.1112.4611.6712.4411.90
Amundin10.5210.9410.96x10.3711.08
Theander10.9410.6410.7010.8811.0411.04
Thorin9.6510.349.9810.7410.15x
Berggård9.329.1810.4110.28x9.93
Sörqvist9.6710.039.8810.359.7610.08
Salberg9.1810.089.129.319.83x
Kosovicx9.419.78x10.04x
Bergdén8.639.359.06
Johansson8.748.529.07
Mattssonx9.058.64
Lydénx8.738.91
Påfvelsson8.608.848.30
Palm8.418.428.70
Tambour8.178.028.08
Leufstedt6.62x6.36
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
42.20
PB
  
2Uno Stål
38.16
KA 2 IF
38.16
PB
  
3Jonathan Eklund
37.32
Klippans FK
37.32
PB
  
4Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
35.22
Sävedalens AIK
35.22
PB
  
5Edvin Mattsson
33.59
Kalmar SK
33.59
  
6Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
31.41
Linköpings GIF
31.41
PB
  
7Arvid BergdénIF Udd
29.20
PB
  
8Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
28.63
PB
  
9Sixten Palm
27.60
IFK Lund
27.60
PB
  
10Johannes AspmanIF Kville
26.68
PB
  
11Anton BerggårdIF Kville
23.48
  
12Teo Lydén
23.40
Malmö AI
23.40
PB
  
13Albin Påfvelsson
23.17
Alingsås IF
23.17
PB
  
14Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
22.60
PB
  
15Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
22.58
  
16Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
21.39
PB
  
17David AnderssonIFK Lund
20.56
PB
  
Rogö36.4635.9641.48x42.20x
Stålxx35.3238.0038.16x
Eklund37.3233.24xxx33.07
Kosovic33.41xxx35.2234.07
Mattssonx33.59x31.35x33.12
Salberg31.4127.32xxx30.26
Bergdén26.3829.20x26.4628.16x
Dahlin23.01x28.6328.58xx
Palm24.0927.6027.26
Aspmanx26.6824.51
Berggårdx23.48x
Lydén21.4723.40x
Påfvelssonx23.1719.87
Appelgren22.6019.4820.84
Leufstedt19.98x22.58
Hallberg21.39x14.93
Andersson20.5018.4220.56
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Uno Stål
36.26
KA 2 IF
36.26
PB
  
2Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
35.72
IKHP Huskvarna
35.72
PB
  
3Albin Krantz
Albin Krantz 08, Eslövs AI
30.17
Eslövs AI
30.17
PB
  
4Anton BerggårdIF Kville
29.64
PB
  
5Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
24.62
Sävedalens AIK
24.62
PB
  
6Teo Lydén
24.29
Malmö AI
24.29
PB
  
7Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
22.15
PB
  
8Edvin Mattsson
19.07
Kalmar SK
19.07
  
Stål33.0335.4136.2635.2335.41x
Manderhjelm30.5535.72x32.9535.57x
Krantz29.0127.7830.1727.4129.0129.00
Berggård26.7727.7027.3329.6428.32x
Kosovic24.6224.39x24.42xx
Lydén24.2223.3921.9524.2922.0921.39
Hallbergx14.80x22.1521.55x
Mattssonx19.07x18.9518.90x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
41.45
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
37.02
  
3Jonathan Eklund
36.46
Klippans FK
36.46
  
4Bruno Gianneschi
36.38
Sävedalens AIK
36.38
PB
  
5Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
36.10
Sävedalens AIK
36.10
PB
  
6Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
32.47
  
7Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
31.57
IFK Göteborg
31.57
  
8Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
31.00
Linköpings GIF
31.00
PB
  
9Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
30.62
  
10Fritz Theander
30.28
Varbergs GIF
30.28
  
11Albin Påfvelsson
29.52
Alingsås IF
29.52
  
12Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
26.77
  
13Sixten Palm
25.96
IFK Lund
25.96
SB
  
14Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
25.57
Sävedalens AIK
25.57
  
15Olof Tholén
25.32
Alingsås IF
25.32
PB
  
16David AnderssonIFK Lund
23.24
  
17Melker JohanssonYstads IF
22.44
  
18Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
21.41
  
19Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
20.66
  
20Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
20.60
Linköpings GIF
20.60
  
21Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
20.51
  
Rogö37.5737.79x39.4441.45x
Bergström35.5332.9234.6737.0236.8135.29
Eklundx34.1634.7936.4633.20x
Gianneschi33.5231.0336.3831.9234.0330.35
Amundin27.8136.1032.2034.70xx
Thorin28.7731.87x30.1032.47x
Edin30.99x31.5631.5731.29x
Axelsson30.2231.0025.2427.7428.3827.75
Sörqvist30.62x27.98
Theander28.6120.6430.28
Påfvelsson22.6525.3229.52
Hallberg26.7725.2225.74
Palm18.1220.1425.96
Kosovic25.5723.1420.51
Tholén25.3222.33x
Andersson21.1519.1923.24
Johansson22.44x19.14
Amberntsson19.4018.3821.41
Leufstedtx18.6320.66
Tambour16.6920.5820.60
Appelgrenxx20.51
Kvinnor
F14 80 m     
18 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Hanna Amundin
10.52
Ullevi FK
10.52
  
2Ebba Albert
10.66
IK Finish
10.66
  
3Amanda Tran
10.69
IK Ymer
10.69
  
4Julia Falk
10.74
Skruvs IF
10.74
  
5Saga Falck
10.88
Malmö AI
10.88
  
6Denise Johnson
10.98
IF Tjalve
10.98
  
7Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.99
Sävedalens AIK
10.99
  
8Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
11.00
  
Semi 1
18 sep Vind: -1.1
18 sepVind: -1.1
1Hanna Amundin
10.56
Ullevi FK
10.56
Q
  
2Ebba Albert
10.73
IK Finish
10.73
Q
  
3Amanda Tran
10.88
IK Ymer
10.88
Q
  
4Denise Johnson
10.91
IF Tjalve
10.91
PB
q
  
5Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
11.04
q
  
6Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
11.07
IFK Växjö
11.07
PB
  
7Mary Harwood
11.15
Ullevi FK
11.15
  
8Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
11.28
Kongahälla AIK
11.28
  
Semi 2
18 sep Vind: -3.1
18 sepVind: -3.1
1Julia Falk
10.92
Skruvs IF
10.92
Q
  
2Saga Falck
11.04
Malmö AI
11.04
Q
  
3Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
11.13
Sävedalens AIK
11.13
Q
  
4Moa Wirstedt
11.21
Malmö AI
11.21
  
5Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
11.34
  
6Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.40
IFK Göteborg
11.40
  
7Elsa Claesson
11.45
Mölndals AIK
11.45
  
8Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.46
Linköpings GIF
11.46
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: -2.6
18 sepVind: -2.6
1Saga Falck
10.80
Malmö AI
10.80
Q
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.94
Sävedalens AIK
10.94
Q
  
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
11.17
Kongahälla AIK
11.17
q
  
4Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
11.22
  
5Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
11.51
Mariestads AIF
11.51
  
6Alice LindvertIK Ymer
11.82
  
7Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.88
  
8Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
12.00
PB
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: -2.6
18 sepVind: -2.6
1Julia Falk
10.81
Skruvs IF
10.81
Q
  
2Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
11.18
Q
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.20
IFK Göteborg
11.20
q
  
4Denise Johnson
11.20
IF Tjalve
11.20
q
  
5Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
11.57
IFK Växjö
11.57
  
6Ida Henricsson
11.67
Ljungby FIK
11.67
  
7Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
11.84
Ängelholms IF
11.84
PB
  
8Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
12.11
IFK Växjö
12.11
  
Heat 3
18 sep Vind: -0.1
18 sepVind: -0.1
1Hanna Amundin
10.53
Ullevi FK
10.53
Q
  
2Moa Wirstedt
10.97
Malmö AI
10.97
Q
  
3Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
11.03
q
  
4Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
11.11
IFK Växjö
11.11
PB
q
  
5Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
11.38
IFK Göteborg
11.38
  
6Smilla Fermskog
11.48
IFK Växjö
11.48
PB
  
7Linnea Stjernfeldt
11.70
Eslövs AI
11.70
  
Heat 4
18 sep Vind: -2.5
18 sepVind: -2.5
1Ebba Albert
10.92
IK Finish
10.92
Q
  
2Elsa Claesson
11.31
Mölndals AIK
11.31
Q
  
3Ella Kronberg
11.43
IFK Halmstad
11.43
PB
  
4Klara De Feo
11.47
IF Kville
11.47
PB
  
5Esther Johansson
11.55
Varbergs GIF
11.55
  
6Liv Nilsson
Liv Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
12.14
IFK Växjö
12.14
  
Heat 5
18 sep Vind: -1.9
18 sepVind: -1.9
1Amanda Tran
11.00
IK Ymer
11.00
Q
  
2Mary Harwood
11.11
Ullevi FK
11.11
Q
  
3Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.18
Linköpings GIF
11.18
=PB
q
  
4Sara Lövdahl
11.39
IFK Halmstad
11.39
  
5Stina Orsander
11.62
Falkenbergs IK
11.62
  
6Zuzanna Draus
11.72
IFK Halmstad
11.72
PB
  
7Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
11.92
PB
  
F14 300 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Hanna Amundin
42.12
Ullevi FK
42.12
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
43.04
PB
  
3Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
43.95
PB
  
4Elsa Claesson
44.29
Mölndals AIK
44.29
  
5Bella Wennbom
44.29
Ullevi FK
44.29
  
6Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
44.51
Sävedalens AIK
44.51
  
7Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
45.50
F Stenungsunds FI
45.50
  
8Mary Harwood
45.54
Ullevi FK
45.54
  
Final B
19 sep
19 sep
1Moa Wirstedt
43.03
Malmö AI
43.03
PB
  
2Esther Johansson
44.94
Varbergs GIF
44.94
PB
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
45.35
Mariestads AIF
45.35
  
4Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
46.15
PB
  
5Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
46.41
F Stenungsunds FI
46.41
  
6Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
46.76
  
Final C
19 sep
19 sep
1Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
46.51
IFK Växjö
46.51
PB
  
2Linnea Stjernfeldt
47.17
Eslövs AI
47.17
PB
  
3Agnes Sandberg
47.19
Höörs IS
47.19
  
4Stella Svensson
48.88
Varbergs GIF
48.88
PB
  
5Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
48.88
IFK Växjö
48.88
PB
  
6Klara IsraelssonÅhus FIK
49.12
PB
  
7Liv Nilsson
Liv Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
49.96
IFK Växjö
49.96
PB
  
Final D
19 sep
19 sep
1Märta Wernersson
Märta Wernersson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
47.78
IKHP Huskvarna
47.78
PB
  
2Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
48.29
PB
  
3Stella FalknellFK Athlet
49.53
PB
  
F14 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Majken Söderlund Larsson
2:20.60
F Stenungsunds FI
2:20.60
  
2Irma Westh
2:24.84
Habo FIF-04
2:24.84
  
3Freja Bjerström
2:25.35
Björnstorps IF
2:25.35
  
4Ester Strand
2:25.55
Hälle IF
2:25.55
  
5Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2:29.92
IFK Göteborg
2:29.92
  
6Lilly Loggner
2:31.81
KA 2 IF
2:31.81
  
7Ellen Birgander
2:32.43
Malmö AI
2:32.43
  
8Elsa Svantesson
2:33.57
Mölndals AIK
2:33.57
  
9Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:33.85
Mariestads AIF
2:33.85
  
10Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
2:35.38
  
11Felicia Månesjö
2:35.96
Mölndals AIK
2:35.96
  
12Moa Enander
2:36.25
Hälle IF
2:36.25
  
13Agnes Sandberg
2:36.44
Höörs IS
2:36.44
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Ella Pettersson
2:29.25
Sävedalens AIK
2:29.25
PB
  
2Lova Nilsson
2:32.59
IS Göta
2:32.59
SB
  
3Sofia Skuthälla
2:36.50
IF Tjalve
2:36.50
  
4Ella Törnblom
2:38.92
Åhus FIK
2:38.92
  
5Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2:42.71
Ängelholms IF
2:42.71
  
6Stella Svensson
2:42.83
Varbergs GIF
2:42.83
PB
  
7Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2:43.28
IKHP Huskvarna
2:43.28
  
8Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
2:44.76
  
9Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
2:45.27
IFK Växjö
2:45.27
PB
  
10Molly Palm
2:48.61
Ljungby FIK
2:48.61
PB
  
11Klara Israelsson
2:51.35
Åhus FIK
2:51.35
PB
  
12Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
2:55.21
Ängelholms IF
2:55.21
  
F14 2000 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Majken Söderlund Larsson
6:24.79
F Stenungsunds FI
6:24.79
  
2Ester Strand
6:33.14
Hälle IF
6:33.14
PB
  
3Freja Bjerström
6:34.79
Björnstorps IF
6:34.79
PB
  
4Irma Westh
6:49.15
Habo FIF-04
6:49.15
  
5Ella Pettersson
6:55.32
Sävedalens AIK
6:55.32
PB
  
6Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
6:55.85
IFK Göteborg
6:55.85
PB
  
7Elsa Svantesson
6:59.91
Mölndals AIK
6:59.91
  
8Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
7:02.44
PB
  
9Lova Nilsson
7:20.66
IS Göta
7:20.66
  
10Sofia Skuthälla
7:24.39
IF Tjalve
7:24.39
PB
  
11Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
7:24.67
Sävedalens AIK
7:24.67
  
12Ella Törnblom
7:35.06
Åhus FIK
7:35.06
PB
  
13Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
8:07.19
Ängelholms IF
8:07.19
  
F14 1500 m hinder     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Majken Söderlund Larsson
5:09.29
F Stenungsunds FI
5:09.29
PB
  
2Ester Strand
5:19.43
Hälle IF
5:19.43
  
3Irma Westh
5:20.22
Habo FIF-04
5:20.22
PB
  
4Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
5:44.45
PB
  
5Moa Enander
5:48.54
Hälle IF
5:48.54
PB
  
6Lova Nilsson
5:49.41
IS Göta
5:49.41
PB
  
7Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
5:57.93
Sävedalens AIK
5:57.93
  
8Stina Orsander
6:05.21
Falkenbergs IK
6:05.21
PB
  
9Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
6:18.59
Linköpings GIF
6:18.59
PB
  
Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
DNF
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
19 sep
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: -0.5
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.24
IFK Göteborg
12.24
  
2Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
12.41
IFK Helsingborg
12.41
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.48
Lidköpings IS
12.48
  
4Julia Swerin
12.97
IK Lerum FI
12.97
  
5Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
13.14
PB
  
6Bella Gisel
13.25
Malmö AI
13.25
  
7Sara Lövdahl
13.51
IFK Halmstad
13.51
  
8Tuva Grimheden
13.59
Högby IF
13.59
  
Semi 1
19 sep Vind: -0.7
19 sepVind: -0.7
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.09
IFK Göteborg
12.09
PB
Q
  
2Julia Swerin
12.95
IK Lerum FI
12.95
Q
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
13.17
Q
  
4Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
13.58
  
5Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
13.81
  
6Stella FalknellFK Athlet
14.03
PB
  
7Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
15.60
  
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
DNF
F Stenungsunds FI
DNF
  
Semi 2
19 sep Vind: -1.9
19 sepVind: -1.9
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
12.46
IFK Helsingborg
12.46
Q
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.54
Lidköpings IS
12.54
Q
  
3Bella Gisel
13.33
Malmö AI
13.33
Q
  
4Sara Lövdahl
13.48
IFK Halmstad
13.48
q
  
5Tuva Grimheden
13.51
Högby IF
13.51
q
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
13.95
IFK Göteborg
13.95
  
7Freja Bäckström
14.10
Sävedalens AIK
14.10
  
8Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
14.47
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
12.39
IFK Helsingborg
12.39
Q
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.14
F Stenungsunds FI
13.14
Q
  
3Freja Bäckström
13.80
Sävedalens AIK
13.80
Q
  
4Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
13.89
PB
q
  
5Alma Sandö
15.77
Varbergs GIF
15.77
PB
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: -0.8
19 sepVind: -0.8
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.23
IFK Göteborg
12.23
Q
  
2Sara Lövdahl
13.39
IFK Halmstad
13.39
PB
Q
  
3Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
13.54
PB
Q
  
4Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
13.60
PB
q
  
5Tuva Grimheden
13.69
Högby IF
13.69
q
  
6Stella FalknellFK Athlet
14.08
PB
q
  
7Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
15.31
PB
  
Heat 3
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Julia Swerin
12.94
IK Lerum FI
12.94
Q
  
2Bella Gisel
13.20
Malmö AI
13.20
Q
  
3Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
14.10
Q
  
4Ebba Mohlin
14.41
Malmö AI
14.41
  
5Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
14.54
PB
  
6Liv Nilsson
Liv Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
14.89
IFK Växjö
14.89
PB
  
Heat 4
19 sep Vind: -1.3
19 sepVind: -1.3
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.65
Lidköpings IS
12.65
Q
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
13.39
Q
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
13.79
IFK Göteborg
13.79
Q
  
4Smilla Fermskog
14.53
IFK Växjö
14.53
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
47.22
Lidköpings IS
47.22
PB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
47.55
F Stenungsunds FI
47.55
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
47.97
PB
  
4Bella Wennbom
49.66
Ullevi FK
49.66
PB
  
5Tova Karlsson
50.59
Hönö IS
50.59
  
6Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
51.28
  
7Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
53.71
IFK Göteborg
53.71
  
8Nadja Ahnoff
54.87
Örgryte IS
54.87
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Tuva Grimheden
50.72
Högby IF
50.72
PB
  
2Moa Kogler
52.34
Varbergs GIF
52.34
PB
  
3Stella FalknellFK Athlet
52.62
PB
  
4Isabella WinsnesIFK Lund
54.46
  
5Linnea Stjernfeldt
54.69
Eslövs AI
54.69
PB
  
6Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
55.65
Ängelholms IF
55.65
PB
  
7Sigrid Hansson
56.24
IFK Halmstad
56.24
  
F14 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Elin Giebat
1.56
IK Orient
1.56
  
2Selma Springfors
1.56
Mölndals AIK
1.56
PB
  
3Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.52
Linköpings GIF
1.52
PB
  
4Ebba Mohlin
1.48
Malmö AI
1.48
  
4Freja Bäckström
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
  
6Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.44
  
7Sara Lövdahl
1.44
IFK Halmstad
1.44
  
7Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
1.44
  
9Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.39
IFK Göteborg
1.39
  
10Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.34
Trollhättan FIK
1.34
  
11Ella Kronberg
1.34
IFK Halmstad
1.34
  
1.281.341.391.441.481.521.561.59
Giebat---ooxxooxxx
Springfors-oooooxoxxx
Jacobsson--xxoxoxoxoxxx
Mohlin--oooxxx
Bäckström--oooxxx
Malmström--oxoxxx
Lövdahl-ooxxoxxx
Lindbergh-ooxxoxxx
Sandström-ooxxx
Mildingooxxx
Kronbergoxoxxx
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.44
PB
  
2Emma Nordahl Vieira
1.39
IFK Göteborg
1.39
  
2Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
1.39
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.39
  
5Märta Wernersson
Märta Wernersson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
  
6Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
1.34
IFK Helsingborg
1.34
  
6Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
1.34
Ängelholms IF
1.34
  
8Isolde Boo
Isolde Boo 07, Helsingborg
1.34
IFK Helsingborg
1.34
  
9Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
1.28
  
9Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
1.28
  
11Alma Sandö
1.28
Varbergs GIF
1.28
  
1.281.341.391.441.48
Anderssonoooxxoxxx
Nordahl Vieira-ooxxx
Birgander-ooxxx
Grimhedenoooxxx
Wernersson-xoxoxxx
Lundinooxxx
Aldén-oxxx
Boo-xoxxx
Holmströmoxxx
Zetterströmoxxx
Sandöxxoxxx
F14 Stav     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Alice Bredström
3.12
Brattås CK
3.12
  
2Klara DahlinIF Udd
3.00
PB
  
3Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.50
=PB
  
4Ebba Bränholm
2.50
Sävedalens AIK
2.50
  
5Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.45
IFK Göteborg
2.45
PB
  
6Meja WalleringIFK Lund
2.35
PB
  
7Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2.35
IKHP Huskvarna
2.35
PB
  
8Sofia Nilsson
2.20
IFK Halmstad
2.20
PB
  
9Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
2.10
  
10Vilma Jexe Ek
2.10
IFK Halmstad
2.10
PB
  
11Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
2.10
IFK Helsingborg
2.10
PB
  
12Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2.00
Ängelholms IF
2.00
PB
  
13Siri Nilsson
2.00
IFK Halmstad
2.00
PB
  
14Klara De Feo
1.80
IF Kville
1.80
  
15Isolde Boo
Isolde Boo 07, Helsingborg
1.80
IFK Helsingborg
1.80
PB
  
1.50
2.45
1.60
2.50
1.70
2.55
1.80
2.60
1.90
2.65
2.00
2.75
2.10
2.85
2.20
2.95
2.30
3.00
2.35
3.05
2.40
Bredström-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
Dahlin-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
Grimheden-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bränholm-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
Uveborn-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Wallering-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Blom-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
xxo
xxx
Nilsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Björklund-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx


Jexe Ek-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Lundino
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Atthage-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Nilsson-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




De Feo-
-
-
o







Booo
o
o
xo
xxx






F14 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.17
Lidköpings IS
5.17
+1.7 PB
  
2Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
5.17
IFK Helsingborg
5.17
+0.3
  
3Amanda TranIK Ymer
5.15
+1.8 SB
  
4Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
5.15
Sävedalens AIK
5.15
+2.0 PB
  
5Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
5.12
+0.5 PB
  
6Julia Falk
4.93
Skruvs IF
4.93
+1.7
  
7Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.93
IFK Göteborg
4.93
+1.7 PB
  
8Bella Gisel
4.87
Malmö AI
4.87
+1.1
  
9Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
4.84
+1.3
  
10Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.84
F Stenungsunds FI
4.84
+0.6
  
11Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
4.82
+1.9 PB
  
12Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.81
IFK Göteborg
4.81
0.0
  
13Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
4.71
IFK Göteborg
4.71
0.0 PB
  
14Moa Wirstedt
4.63
Malmö AI
4.63
+2.0
  
15Tova Karlsson
4.61
Hönö IS
4.61
+1.7
  
16Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
4.57
+0.4 PB
  
17Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.51
Linköpings GIF
4.51
+0.7
  
18Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.48w
+3.0
  
19Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.47w
+2.5
  
20Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.37w
+2.8
  
21Sara Lövdahl
4.35w
IFK Halmstad
4.35w
+3.3
  
22Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
3.16
Linköpings GIF
3.16
0.0
  
Blomdahl4.88
+1.6
x
0.0
5.17
+1.7
4.45
+0.4
x
0.0
5.10
0.0
Lilja3.53
+0.3
5.17
+0.3
4.92
+1.4
x
0.0
4.71
+1.0
x
0.0
Tran4.94
+1.1
5.15
+1.8
5.07
+0.8
x
0.0
4.85
+1.7
5.01w
+2.8
Levinx
0.0
x
0.0
4.90
+1.2
4.92w
+2.5
5.15
+2.0
x
0.0
Swerinx
0.0
5.04w
+3.3
x
0.0
4.30
0.0
5.12
+0.5
x
0.0
Falk4.83
+1.4
4.54
-1.2
4.88
+1.8
4.68
0.0
x
0.0
4.93
+1.7
Emilsson4.79w
+3.0
4.47
-1.0
4.93
+1.7
4.55
+1.4
4.72
+1.7
4.81
+1.7
Gisel4.69
+1.8
4.07
+0.1
4.87
+1.1
4.49
+1.9
x
0.0
4.64
0.0
Ingvarsson4.51
+1.5
4.61
+0.1
4.84
+1.3
Permanx
0.0
4.58
+1.1
4.84
+0.6
Lindbergh4.82
+1.9
x
0.0
4.51
0.0
Erkfeldt4.68
+0.5
4.81
0.0
4.61
+0.3
Nordwall4.13
-1.4
4.71
0.0
x
0.0
Wirstedt4.63
+2.0
x
0.0
4.56
+2.0
Karlssonx
0.0
4.60
0.0
4.61
+1.7
Tillander Lindberg4.56
+1.1
4.57
+0.4
4.52
-1.1
Jacobsson4.51
+0.7
4.25
-0.6
x
0.0
Holmström4.22
+2.0
4.36
0.0
4.48w
+3.0
Gustén4.47w
+2.5
4.42
+1.8
4.46
+2.0
Andersson4.37w
+2.8
4.27
+0.2

0.0
Lövdahl4.35w
+3.3
4.32
+0.3
4.24w
+3.4
Randström2.63
0.0
3.16
0.0
x
0.0
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
4.59
IFK Växjö
4.59
+0.3 PB
  
2Moa Kogler
4.52
Varbergs GIF
4.52
+0.5 PB
  
3Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.48
–1.0 PB
  
4Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
4.48
IFK Växjö
4.48
+0.7 PB
  
5Ida Henricsson
4.45
Ljungby FIK
4.45
+0.3 PB
  
6Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
4.43
+0.6
  
7Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
4.36
IFK Växjö
4.36
+1.1 PB
  
8Smilla Fermskog
4.36
IFK Växjö
4.36
+1.4
  
9Alice Berggren
4.35
Sävedalens AIK
4.35
+0.3
  
10Alice LindvertIK Ymer
4.32
0.0 PB
  
11Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
4.30
IFK Göteborg
4.30
–0.1
  
12Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
4.25
Linköpings GIF
4.25
0.0
  
13Denise Johnson
4.25
IF Tjalve
4.25
+1.5
  
14Saga Falck
4.25
Malmö AI
4.25
0.0
  
15Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.22
0.0 PB
  
16Liv Nilsson
Liv Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
4.22
IFK Växjö
4.22
+1.3
  
17Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.22
F Stenungsunds FI
4.22
0.0
  
18Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
4.07
IKHP Huskvarna
4.07
+0.7
  
19Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
3.99
0.0 PB
  
20Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
3.93
IFK Göteborg
3.93
+0.7 PB
  
21Linnea MattssonIK Orient
3.90
+0.7 PB
  
22Filippa WarpmanLaholm IF
3.89
+1.1
  
23Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
3.76
–0.6 PB
  
Sandgrenx
0.0
4.46
-0.8
4.59
+0.3
Kogler4.52
+0.5
x
0.0
4.43
0.0
Johansson4.45
+0.8
4.48
-1.0
4.35
-0.2
Rönnmark4.48
+0.7
4.33
+0.3
4.33
0.0
Henricsson4.19
+1.1
4.29
+1.2
4.45
+0.3
Mårtensson4.41
+1.3
4.43
+0.6
4.05
0.0
Daniels4.22
+1.6
4.36
+1.1
4.05
0.0
Fermskog4.36
+1.4
4.09w
+2.3
4.17
0.0
Berggrenx
0.0
x
0.0
4.35
+0.3
Lindvert4.32
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.21
0.0
Hjort4.30
-0.1
4.12
+1.0
4.21
-0.7
Melin4.20
+0.5
4.20
0.0
4.25
0.0
Johnson4.25
+1.5
4.16
0.0

0.0
Falck4.25
0.0
4.15
+1.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Zetterström4.15
+0.7
4.18
0.0
4.22
0.0
Nilsson4.22
+1.3
4.13
+0.2
4.16
0.0
Sinclair3.97
+0.9
4.22
0.0
4.06
-0.3
Blom3.80
+0.7
4.07
+0.7
3.99
+0.5
Zobal Medin3.99
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Uveborn3.93
+0.7
3.60
+1.7
3.69
-0.1
Mattsson3.90
+0.7
3.73
-0.5
3.85
0.0
Warpman2.77
+1.1
3.89
+1.1
3.72
0.0
Karlssonx
0.0
3.76
-0.6
x
0.0
F14 Tresteg     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Alice Berggren
9.67
Sävedalens AIK
9.67
0.0
  
2Sara Lövdahl
9.66
IFK Halmstad
9.66
0.0 PB
  
3Moa Kogler
9.62
Varbergs GIF
9.62
0.0
  
4Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.35
0.0
  
5Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.28
Linköpings GIF
9.28
+0.6 PB
  
6Matilda Käck
9.25
Motala AIF
9.25
0.0
  
7Filippa WarpmanLaholm IF
9.21
+0.1 PB
  
8Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
9.05
Sävedalens AIK
9.05
0.0
  
9Elvira SkourasMalmö AI
8.93
+0.9
  
10Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
8.88
Heleneholms IF
8.88
0.0
  
11Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
8.74
+0.5
  
12Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
8.70
IFK Växjö
8.70
0.0 PB
  
13Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
8.64
Heleneholms IF
8.64
0.0
  
14Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
8.56
+0.7
  
15Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
8.51
Heleneholms IF
8.51
0.0 PB
  
Berggren9.32
0.0
9.65
+1.3
9.67
0.0
Lövdahl9.48
+0.7
9.55
+0.7
9.66
0.0
Kogler9.62
0.0
9.44
0.0
9.02
-0.4
Gusténx
0.0
9.35
0.0
x
0.0
Skogsberg9.28
+0.6
x
0.0
8.94
0.0
Käck9.24
+0.7
9.25
0.0
9.01
-0.1
Warpman9.03
0.0
9.21
+0.1
9.18
0.0
Dehre8.92
0.0
9.05
0.0
8.97
+0.6
Skouras8.93
+0.9
8.45
+0.9
8.38
0.0
Fordx
0.0
x
0.0
8.88
0.0
Holmströmx
0.0
8.74
+0.5
x
0.0
Daniels8.23
0.0
8.70
0.0
8.68
0.0
Nilsson8.57
+0.9
8.64
0.0
8.30
-0.3
Räftegårdx
0.0
8.56
+0.7
x
0.0
Olsson8.36
0.0
x
0.0
8.51
0.0
Final B
19 sep
19 sep
1Bella Gisel
10.97
Malmö AI
10.97
+0.5 PB
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.82
Sävedalens AIK
10.82
–0.5 PB
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.64
Lidköpings IS
10.64
+0.8 PB
  
4Amanda Tran
10.30
IK Ymer
10.30
+0.1 SB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
10.29
IFK Göteborg
10.29
+0.1 PB
  
6Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.21
+0.4 PB
  
7Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
9.98
+1.9 PB
  
8Tova Karlsson
9.92w
Hönö IS
9.92w
+2.4
  
9Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
9.88
IFK Växjö
9.88
+0.4 PB
  
10Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
9.32
IFK Växjö
9.32
+0.9 PB
  
11Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
9.30
+1.1 PB
  
12Liv Nilsson
Liv Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
9.05
IFK Växjö
9.05
+0.1 PB
  
13Lilly OlssonYstads IF
8.14
+1.4 PB
  
Gisel10.82
+1.7
10.87
+0.1
x
0.0
10.97
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Levin10.27
+0.6
10.16
+0.1
x
0.0
8.71
+0.5
10.82
-0.5
10.60
+2.0
Blomdahl10.32
+0.8
10.49w
+2.3
10.32
+1.1
x
0.0
10.64
+0.8
10.49
+1.3
Tran10.30
+0.1
10.15
+0.1
10.10
+0.1
10.30
+1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Thiringer Coster10.24
+0.1
10.07
+1.8
10.10
+0.1
10.05w
+2.8
10.10
+1.2
10.29
+0.1
Johansson9.89w
+2.6
9.77
+0.1
x
0.0
9.95
+1.0
10.21
+0.4
10.12w
+2.4
Andersson9.98
+1.9
8.51
+0.1
8.95
+1.1
8.93
+1.5
9.22
+1.8
x
0.0
Karlsson9.92w
+2.4
9.39w
+2.8
9.53
-1.7
9.50
-0.4
9.35w
+2.1
9.57
+0.3
Rönnmark9.88
+0.4
x
0.0
9.53
+0.5
Sandgren9.32
+0.9
8.85
+0.9
8.66
+0.1
Mårtensson9.30
+1.1
9.26
+1.3
x
0.0
Nilsson9.05
+0.1
8.95
+0.1
9.00
+1.0
Olsson8.14
+1.4
8.10w
+3.8
7.68
+0.1
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.83
Linköpings GIF
10.83
PB
  
2Julia Falk
10.51
Skruvs IF
10.51
  
3Moa Larsson
10.12
Bohus IF
10.12
PB
  
4Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
9.89
PB
  
5Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.80
  
6Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.62
  
7Alva JohanssonIF Kville
9.60
  
8Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
9.50
  
9Meja WalleringIFK Lund
8.99
  
10Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
8.89
IFK Växjö
8.89
  
11Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
8.79
  
12Matilda Käck
8.42
Motala AIF
8.42
  
13Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
8.31
Lidköpings IS
8.