21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 11 (6+5)   Starter: 11 (6+5)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995458 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Simon Pettersson
3.618
Hässelby SK
3.618
SB
  
2Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
2.356
Upsala IF
2.356
PB
  
3Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
1.889
Upsala IF
1.889
PB
  
4Tim SvantessonFalu IK
1.864
SB
  
5Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
1.660
Upsala IF
1.660
PB
  
6Erik Martinsson
1.372
Upsala IF
1.372
PB
  
Pettersson17.2857.6762.7055.89
Sörby10.1839.7533.0653.72
Boyer10.0844.0732.3322.61
Svantesson10.7939.9124.7931.12
Nöps9.6134.4128.9224.09
Martinsson10.3535.1720.8117.15
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Simon Pettersson
17.28
Hässelby SK
17.28
SB
  
Tim SvantessonFalu IK
10.79
SB
  
Erik Martinsson
10.35
Upsala IF
10.35
PB
  
Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
10.18
Upsala IF
10.18
PB
  
Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
10.08
Upsala IF
10.08
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
9.61
Upsala IF
9.61
SB
  
Pettersson17.2817.2516.9317.12
Svantesson10.7910.73x10.63
Martinsson9.6310.359.53
Sörby9.8410.18
Boyer9.319.25x10.08
Nöps9.129.619.538.97
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Simon Pettersson
57.67
Hässelby SK
57.67
SB
  
Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
44.07
Upsala IF
44.07
SB
  
Tim SvantessonFalu IK
39.91
PB
  
Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
39.75
Upsala IF
39.75
SB
  
Erik Martinsson
35.17
Upsala IF
35.17
PB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
34.41
Upsala IF
34.41
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Simon Pettersson
62.70
Hässelby SK
62.70
  
Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
33.06
Upsala IF
33.06
  
Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
32.33
Upsala IF
32.33
SB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
28.92
Upsala IF
28.92
PB
  
Tim SvantessonFalu IK
24.79
SB
  
Erik Martinsson
20.81
Upsala IF
20.81
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Simon Pettersson
55.89
Hässelby SK
55.89
SB
  
Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
53.72
Upsala IF
53.72
  
Tim SvantessonFalu IK
31.12
SB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
24.09
Upsala IF
24.09
  
Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
22.61
Upsala IF
22.61
PB
  
Erik Martinsson
17.15
Upsala IF
17.15
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
3.209
  
2Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
2.669
Sävedalens AIK
2.669
  
3Linnéa Jönsson
2.655
Upsala IF
2.655
  
4Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
2.450
SB
  
5Daniella Ekström
2.170
Upsala IF
2.170
SB
  
Eriksson13.3034.3751.9342.42
Broback10.9616.6443.5348.88
Jönsson11.7120.0634.5750.37
Westerberg9.6233.2925.0241.75
Ekström9.2732.2423.0930.09
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
13.30
  
Linnéa Jönsson
11.71
Upsala IF
11.71
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
10.96
Sävedalens AIK
10.96
  
Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
9.62
SB
  
Daniella Ekström
9.27
Upsala IF
9.27
PB
  
Eriksson12.2012.57x13.30
Jönsson10.7010.9911.4211.71
Brobackx10.54x10.96
Westerberg9.629.24xx
Ekström8.908.978.849.27
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
34.37
  
Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
33.29
  
Daniella Ekström
32.24
Upsala IF
32.24
  
Linnéa Jönsson
20.06
Upsala IF
20.06
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
16.64
Sävedalens AIK
16.64
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
51.93
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
43.53
Sävedalens AIK
43.53
  
Linnéa Jönsson
34.57
Upsala IF
34.57
SB
  
Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
25.02
SB
  
Daniella Ekström
23.09
Upsala IF
23.09
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnéa Jönsson
50.37
Upsala IF
50.37
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
48.88
Sävedalens AIK
48.88
  
Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
42.42
  
Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
41.75
SB
  
Daniella Ekström
30.09
Upsala IF
30.09
SB