17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Södertälje IP   Arrangör: Södertälje IF
Tävlande: 18 (8+10)   Starter: 37 (14+23)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995455 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Jitse van Esch
1.565
PB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
1.208
SB
  
3Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
1.128
Södertälje IF
1.128
PB
  
4Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
998
Södertälje IF
998
PB
  
5Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
521
Södertälje IF
521
PB
  
6Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
311
Södertälje IF
311
PB
  
7Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
0
Södertälje IF
0
PB
  
7Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
0
Södertälje IF
0
PB
  
van Esch9.1243.3127.8616.37
Söderström Eskonniemi9.4435.5025.57NM
Engman8.2729.4822.4515.75
Thornell7.1124.1420.8120.45
Sjögren6.0321.5314.0115.17
Smitt6.0721.68NMNM
Darvelid3.6512.299.963.95
Smitt3.138.80NMNM
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
3.83
Södertälje IF
3.83
PB
  
Smitt3.803.83
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
11.71
Södertälje IF
11.71
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
6.87
Södertälje IF
6.87
PB
  
Darvelid6.286.87
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
16.90
Södertälje IF
16.90
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
9.47
Södertälje IF
9.47
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
13.83
Södertälje IF
13.83
PB
  
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
9.44
SB
  
Jitse van Esch
9.12
PB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
8.27
Södertälje IF
8.27
PB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
7.11
Södertälje IF
7.11
PB
  
Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
6.07
Södertälje IF
6.07
PB
  
Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
6.03
Södertälje IF
6.03
PB
  
Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
3.65
Södertälje IF
3.65
PB
  
Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
3.13
Södertälje IF
3.13
PB
  
Söderström Eskonniemi9.449.427.989.05
van Esch7.469.126.139.10
Engman8.277.148.138.18
Thornell7.11xx6.97
Smitt6.07xx5.49
Sjögren6.035.83x5.75
Darvelid3.253.65
Smitt3.132.96
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jitse van Esch
43.31
PB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
35.50
PB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
29.48
Södertälje IF
29.48
PB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
24.14
Södertälje IF
24.14
PB
  
Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
21.68
Södertälje IF
21.68
PB
  
Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
21.53
Södertälje IF
21.53
PB
  
Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
12.29
Södertälje IF
12.29
PB
  
Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
8.80
Södertälje IF
8.80
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jitse van Esch
27.86
PB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
25.57
SB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
22.45
Södertälje IF
22.45
PB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
20.81
Södertälje IF
20.81
PB
  
Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
14.01
Södertälje IF
14.01
PB
  
Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
9.96
Södertälje IF
9.96
PB
  
Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
20.45
Södertälje IF
20.45
PB
  
Jitse van Esch
16.37
PB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
15.75
Södertälje IF
15.75
PB
  
Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
15.17
Södertälje IF
15.17
PB
  
Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
3.95
Södertälje IF
3.95
PB
  
Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
NM
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
1.692
PB
  
2Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
1.628
Södertälje IF
1.628
PB
  
3Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.148
Södertälje IF
1.148
PB
  
4Edith Holmberg
1.096
Hellas FK
1.096
PB
  
5Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
905
Södertälje IF
905
SB
  
6Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
550
Södertälje IF
550
PB
  
7Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
368
10Södertälje IF
368
PB
  
8Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
290
Södertälje IF
290
PB
  
9Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
217
10Södertälje IF
217
PB
  
10Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
62
10Södertälje IF
62
PB
  
Sjöstrand9.0926.0320.3116.38
Johansson7.5917.0416.4633.30
Noreland6.9015.1115.6215.87
Holmberg6.6115.7114.0016.07
Hellberg5.2613.7813.7415.41
Persson5.58NMNM15.95
Jolstermo4.4911.4510.036.43
Smitt4.4210.49NMNM
Hellberg3.4711.488.165.31
Noreland3.216.858.706.73
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edith HolmbergHellas FK
7.74
PB
  
2Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
7.66
Södertälje IF
7.66
  
3Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
6.76
Södertälje IF
6.76
PB
  
Holmberg7.647.74
Noreland7.66x
Persson6.656.76
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
16.46
Södertälje IF
16.46
PB
  
2Edith Holmberg
14.35
Hellas FK
14.35
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
23.02
Södertälje IF
23.02
PB
  
2Edith Holmberg
17.94
Hellas FK
17.94
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
16.17
Södertälje IF
16.17
PB
  
2Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
15.62
Södertälje IF
15.62
PB
  
3Edith Holmberg
15.34
Hellas FK
15.34
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
10.31
Södertälje IF
10.31
PB
  
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
9.09
PB
  
Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
7.59
Södertälje IF
7.59
SB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
6.90
Södertälje IF
6.90
PB
  
Edith HolmbergHellas FK
6.61
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
5.58
Södertälje IF
5.58
PB
  
Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
5.26
Södertälje IF
5.26
SB
  
Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
4.49
10Södertälje IF
4.49
PB
  
Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
4.42
Södertälje IF
4.42
PB
  
Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
3.47
10Södertälje IF
3.47
PB
  
Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
3.21
10Södertälje IF
3.21
PB
  
Sjöstrand8.619.098.927.39
Johansson7.597.20x7.30
Noreland6.406.90
Holmberg6.526.61
Persson5.58x
Hellberg5.195.265.215.11
Jolstermo4.494.40xx
Smitt4.424.21
Hellberg3.473.09
Noreland3.213.06
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
26.03
PB
  
Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
17.04
Södertälje IF
17.04
SB
  
Edith Holmberg
15.71
Hellas FK
15.71
PB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
15.11
Södertälje IF
15.11
PB
  
Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
13.78
Södertälje IF
13.78
SB
  
Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
11.48
10Södertälje IF
11.48
PB
  
Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
11.45
10Södertälje IF
11.45
PB
  
Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
10.49
Södertälje IF
10.49
PB
  
Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
6.85
10Södertälje IF
6.85
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
20.31
PB
  
Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
16.46
Södertälje IF
16.46
PB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
15.62
Södertälje IF
15.62
PB
  
Edith Holmberg
14.00
Hellas FK
14.00
PB
  
Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
13.74
Södertälje IF
13.74
SB
  
Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
10.03
10Södertälje IF
10.03
PB
  
Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
8.70
10Södertälje IF
8.70
PB
  
Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
8.16
10Södertälje IF
8.16
PB
  
Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
33.30
Södertälje IF
33.30
SB
  
Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
16.38
PB
  
Edith Holmberg
16.07
Hellas FK
16.07
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
15.95
Södertälje IF
15.95
PB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
15.87
Södertälje IF
15.87
PB
  
Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
15.41
Södertälje IF
15.41
PB
  
Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
6.73
10Södertälje IF
6.73
PB
  
Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
6.43
10Södertälje IF
6.43
PB
  
Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
5.31
10Södertälje IF
5.31
PB
  
Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM