2.7
5.7
4.7
2.7
3.7
16.6
5.7
5.7
2.7
4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
Arena: Södertälje IP   Arrangör: Södertälje IF
Tävlande: 18 (8+10)   Starter: 37 (14+23)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

7Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
0
Södertälje IF
0
PB
  
7Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
0
Södertälje IF
0
PB
  
1Jitse van Esch
1.565
Hellas FK
1.565
PB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
1.208
SB
  
3Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
1.128
Södertälje IF
1.128
PB
  
4Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
998
Södertälje IF
998
PB
  
5Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
521
Södertälje IF
521
PB
  
6Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
311
Södertälje IF
311
PB
  
Darvelid3.6512.299.963.95
Smitt3.138.80NMNM
van Esch9.1243.3127.8616.37
Söderström Eskonniemi9.4435.5025.57NM
Engman8.2729.4822.4515.75
Thornell7.1124.1420.8120.45
Sjögren6.0321.5314.0115.17
Smitt6.0721.68NMNM
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
3.83
Södertälje IF
3.83
PB
  
Smitt3.803.83
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
11.71
Södertälje IF
11.71
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
6.87
Södertälje IF
6.87
PB
  
Darvelid6.286.87
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
16.90
Södertälje IF
16.90
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
9.47
Södertälje IF
9.47
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
13.83
Södertälje IF
13.83
PB
  
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
9.44
SB
  
Jitse van EschHellas FK
9.12
PB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
8.27
Södertälje IF
8.27
PB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
7.11
Södertälje IF
7.11
PB
  
Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
6.07
Södertälje IF
6.07
PB
  
Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
6.03
Södertälje IF
6.03
PB
  
Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
3.65
Södertälje IF
3.65
PB
  
Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
3.13
Södertälje IF
3.13
PB
  
Söderström Eskonniemi9.449.427.989.05
van Esch7.469.126.139.10
Engman8.277.148.138.18
Thornell7.11xx6.97
Smitt6.07xx5.49
Sjögren6.035.83x5.75
Darvelid3.253.65
Smitt3.132.96
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jitse van Esch
43.31
Hellas FK
43.31
PB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
35.50
PB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
29.48
Södertälje IF
29.48
PB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
24.14
Södertälje IF
24.14
PB
  
Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
21.68
Södertälje IF
21.68
PB
  
Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
21.53
Södertälje IF
21.53
PB
  
Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
12.29
Södertälje IF
12.29
PB
  
Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
8.80
Södertälje IF
8.80
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jitse van Esch
27.86
Hellas FK
27.86
PB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
25.57
SB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
22.45
Södertälje IF
22.45
PB
  
Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
20.81
Södertälje IF
20.81
PB
  
Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
14.01
Södertälje IF
14.01
PB
  
Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
9.96
Södertälje IF
9.96
PB
  
Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Andreas Thornell
Andreas Thornell 74, Södertälje IF
20.45
Södertälje IF
20.45
PB
  
Jitse van Esch
16.37
Hellas FK
16.37
PB
  
Jonas Engman
Jonas Engman 64, Södertälje IF
15.75
Södertälje IF
15.75
PB
  
Mikael Sjögren
Mikael Sjögren 74, Södertälje IF
15.17
Södertälje IF
15.17
PB
  
Melvin Darvelid
Melvin Darvelid 08, Södertälje IF
3.95
Södertälje IF
3.95
PB
  
Frode Smitt
Frode Smitt 06, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Olof Smitt
Olof Smitt 69, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
NM
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
1.692
PB
  
2Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
1.628
Södertälje IF
1.628
PB
  
3Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.148
Södertälje IF
1.148
PB
  
4Edit Holmberg
1.096
Hellas FK
1.096
PB
  
5Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
905
Södertälje IF
905
SB
  
6Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
550
Södertälje IF
550
PB
  
7Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
368
Södertälje IF
368
PB
  
8Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
290
Södertälje IF
290
PB
  
9Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
217
Södertälje IF
217
PB
  
10Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
62
Södertälje IF
62
PB
  
Sjöstrand9.0926.0320.3116.38
Johansson7.5917.0416.4633.30
Noreland6.9015.1115.6215.87
Holmberg6.6115.7114.0016.07
Hellberg5.2613.7813.7415.41
Persson5.58NMNM15.95
Jolstermo4.4911.4510.036.43
Smitt4.4210.49NMNM
Hellberg3.4711.488.165.31
Noreland3.216.858.706.73
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edit Holmberg
7.74
Hellas FK
7.74
PB
  
2Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
7.66
Södertälje IF
7.66
  
3Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
6.76
Södertälje IF
6.76
PB
  
Holmberg7.647.74
Noreland7.66x
Persson6.656.76
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
16.46
Södertälje IF
16.46
PB
  
2Edit Holmberg
14.35
Hellas FK
14.35
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
23.02
Södertälje IF
23.02
PB
  
2Edit Holmberg
17.94
Hellas FK
17.94
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
16.17
Södertälje IF
16.17
PB
  
2Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
15.62
Södertälje IF
15.62
PB
  
3Edit Holmberg
15.34
Hellas FK
15.34
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
10.31
Södertälje IF
10.31
PB
  
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
9.09
PB
  
Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
7.59
Södertälje IF
7.59
SB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
6.90
Södertälje IF
6.90
PB
  
Edit Holmberg
6.61
Hellas FK
6.61
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
5.58
Södertälje IF
5.58
PB
  
Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
5.26
Södertälje IF
5.26
SB
  
Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
4.49
Södertälje IF
4.49
PB
  
Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
4.42
Södertälje IF
4.42
PB
  
Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
3.47
Södertälje IF
3.47
PB
  
Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
3.21
Södertälje IF
3.21
PB
  
Sjöstrand8.619.098.927.39
Johansson7.597.20x7.30
Noreland6.406.90
Holmberg6.526.61
Persson5.58x
Hellberg5.195.265.215.11
Jolstermo4.494.40xx
Smitt4.424.21
Hellberg3.473.09
Noreland3.213.06
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
26.03
PB
  
Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
17.04
Södertälje IF
17.04
SB
  
Edit Holmberg
15.71
Hellas FK
15.71
PB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
15.11
Södertälje IF
15.11
PB
  
Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
13.78
Södertälje IF
13.78
SB
  
Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
11.48
Södertälje IF
11.48
PB
  
Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
11.45
Södertälje IF
11.45
PB
  
Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
10.49
Södertälje IF
10.49
PB
  
Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
6.85
Södertälje IF
6.85
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
20.31
PB
  
Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
16.46
Södertälje IF
16.46
PB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
15.62
Södertälje IF
15.62
PB
  
Edit Holmberg
14.00
Hellas FK
14.00
PB
  
Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
13.74
Södertälje IF
13.74
SB
  
Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
10.03
Södertälje IF
10.03
PB
  
Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
8.70
Södertälje IF
8.70
PB
  
Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
8.16
Södertälje IF
8.16
PB
  
Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
33.30
Södertälje IF
33.30
SB
  
Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
16.38
PB
  
Edit Holmberg
16.07
Hellas FK
16.07
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
15.95
Södertälje IF
15.95
PB
  
Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
15.87
Södertälje IF
15.87
PB
  
Cecilia Hellberg
Cecilia Hellberg 72, Södertälje IF
15.41
Södertälje IF
15.41
PB
  
Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
6.73
Södertälje IF
6.73
PB
  
Tuva Jolstermo
Tuva Jolstermo 10, Södertälje IF
6.43
Södertälje IF
6.43
PB
  
Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
5.31
Södertälje IF
5.31
PB
  
Katja Smitt
Katja Smitt 08, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik