21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Arenastadens kastpark
Tävlande: 20 (6+14)   Starter: 20 (6+14)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995452 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Thelander
1.888
Ljungby FIK
1.888
PB
  
2Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
1.822
SB
  
3Leo Göransson
1.758
Klippans FK
1.758
PB
  
5Edvin Assarsson
1.146
Eslövs AI
1.146
PB
  
6Sebastian Håårdh
1.042
Södra Vi IF
1.042
PB
  
7Gabriel DannIF Udd
674
PB
  
Thelander10.7245.5930.6721.13
Karlsson9.2437.0224.2938.84
Göransson9.4645.7429.7920.22
Assarsson8.6228.5823.9514.47
Håårdh8.2929.3221.2313.70
Dann6.9818.3917.6515.90
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jacob Thelander
10.72
Ljungby FIK
10.72
PB
  
Leo Göransson
9.46
Klippans FK
9.46
PB
  
Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
9.24
SB
  
Edvin Assarsson
8.62
Eslövs AI
8.62
PB
  
Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
8.29
PB
  
Gabriel DannIF Udd
6.98
PB
  
Thelander9.1310.3910.4510.72
Göransson8.468.779.46x
Karlsson9.24xx9.21
Assarssonx8.628.068.45
Håårdh8.26x8.297.85
Dann6.986.556.81x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Leo Göransson
45.74
Klippans FK
45.74
PB
  
Jacob Thelander
45.59
Ljungby FIK
45.59
  
Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
37.02
PB
  
Sebastian Håårdh
29.32
Södra Vi IF
29.32
PB
  
Edvin Assarsson
28.58
Eslövs AI
28.58
PB
  
Gabriel DannIF Udd
18.39
PB
  
Göransson44.3645.2745.7445.58
Thelander43.8344.1445.59
Karlsson33.41x33.4037.02
Håårdh28.74xx29.32
Assarssonx24.8628.5825.37
Dannx15.6817.2518.39
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jacob Thelander
30.67
Ljungby FIK
30.67
SB
  
Leo Göransson
29.79
Klippans FK
29.79
PB
  
Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
24.29
SB
  
Edvin Assarsson
23.95
Eslövs AI
23.95
PB
  
Sebastian Håårdh
21.23
Södra Vi IF
21.23
PB
  
Gabriel DannIF Udd
17.65
PB
  
Thelander30.67xx26.50
Göransson29.03x29.7929.25
Karlssonxxx24.29
Assarsson19.1220.9623.95x
Håårdhx19.2518.2721.23
Dannx14.73x17.65
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
38.84
PB
  
Jacob Thelander
21.13
Ljungby FIK
21.13
PB
  
Leo Göransson
20.22
Klippans FK
20.22
PB
  
Gabriel DannIF Udd
15.90
PB
  
Edvin Assarsson
14.47
Eslövs AI
14.47
PB
  
Sebastian Håårdh
13.70
Södra Vi IF
13.70
PB
  
Karlsson30.9936.7838.8436.76
Thelander18.2520.2521.13x
Göransson17.7219.51x20.22
Dann13.52x15.4315.90
Assarsson12.1013.4414.4714.47
Håårdh10.0012.0513.7013.18
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
2.758
PB
  
2Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
2.308
Hässleholms AIS
2.308
PB
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
2.155
PB
  
4Amanda Pettersson
2.063
IFK Växjö
2.063
PB
  
5Wilma Nilsson
2.030
Klippans FK
2.030
PB
  
6Doris Theander
1.894
Varbergs GIF
1.894
PB
  
7Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.874
PB
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.799
PB
  
9Anna BergdénIF Udd
1.624
PB
  
10Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1.469
IFK Växjö
1.469
PB
  
11Ebba Cronholm
1.451
Ljungby FIK
1.451
PB
  
12Emilia Franzén
1.357
Klippans FK
1.357
PB
  
13Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1.242
IFK Växjö
1.242
PB
  
14Tilde Bjerager
1.150
Höörs IS
1.150
PB
  
Lundgren13.2132.4533.1436.90
Feldt10.8332.0622.7232.48
Svanhall9.7529.7724.6327.93
Pettersson11.2216.0931.4525.32
Nilsson11.3829.8322.5018.95
Theander9.7027.7023.3418.64
Säfström9.0226.7322.2921.89
Bergenhem8.4326.8423.4319.13
Bergdén8.1024.3017.7520.94
Joabsson7.9520.7115.7820.28
Cronholm7.1322.6117.5318.37
Franzén6.9818.7518.1817.66
Joabsson7.3019.0214.1516.28
Bjerager6.5415.3616.4515.93
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.21
PB
  
Wilma Nilsson
11.38
Klippans FK
11.38
PB
  
Amanda Pettersson
11.22
IFK Växjö
11.22
  
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
10.83
Hässleholms AIS
10.83
SB
  
Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
9.75
PB
  
Doris Theander
9.70
Varbergs GIF
9.70
PB
  
Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
9.02
PB
  
Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
8.43
PB
  
Anna BergdénIF Udd
8.10
PB
  
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
7.95
IFK Växjö
7.95
PB
  
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
7.30
IFK Växjö
7.30
PB
  
Ebba Cronholm
7.13
Ljungby FIK
7.13
PB
  
Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
6.98
PB
  
Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
6.54
PB
  
Lundgren12.5712.6313.0513.21
Nilsson11.03xx11.38
Pettersson10.7010.5910.9211.22
Feldtx10.26x10.83
Svanhall9.75xxx
Theander9.509.489.209.70
Säfström8.769.02x8.53
Bergenhem8.43xx7.70
Bergdén6.217.198.108.01
Joabsson7.557.957.217.93
Joabsson7.097.047.30x
Cronholm6.686.717.136.90
Franzén6.436.986.986.63
Bjerager6.116.546.265.95
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
32.45
  
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
32.06
Hässleholms AIS
32.06
  
Wilma Nilsson
29.83
Klippans FK
29.83
PB
  
Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
29.77
PB
  
Doris Theander
27.70
Varbergs GIF
27.70
PB
  
Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
26.84
PB
  
Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.73
PB
  
Anna BergdénIF Udd
24.30
PB
  
Ebba Cronholm
22.61
Ljungby FIK
22.61
SB
  
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
20.71
IFK Växjö
20.71
PB
  
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
19.02
IFK Växjö
19.02
PB
  
Emilia Franzén
18.75
Klippans FK
18.75
PB
  
Amanda Pettersson
16.09
IFK Växjö
16.09
PB
  
Tilde Bjerager
15.36
Höörs IS
15.36
PB
  
Lundgrenx31.5832.45x
Feldtx32.0631.95x
Nilsson24.6129.83x28.38
Svanhall29.77xxx
Theanderx27.7024.5326.94
Bergenhemx23.8822.9826.84
Säfström24.6226.7323.55x
Bergdén20.6722.65x24.30
Cronholm14.3422.5022.5622.61
Joabsson18.0020.7118.6918.56
Joabsson14.90x19.0216.86
Franzén18.7518.0815.5517.12
Petterssonxx16.09x
Bjerager10.6415.36x15.12
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
33.14
PB
  
Amanda Pettersson
31.45
IFK Växjö
31.45
PB
  
Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
24.63
PB
  
Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
23.43
PB
  
Doris Theander
23.34
Varbergs GIF
23.34
PB
  
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
22.72
Hässleholms AIS
22.72
PB
  
Wilma Nilsson
22.50
Klippans FK
22.50
PB
  
Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
22.29
PB
  
Emilia Franzén
18.18
Klippans FK
18.18
PB
  
Anna BergdénIF Udd
17.75
PB
  
Ebba Cronholm
17.53
Ljungby FIK
17.53
PB
  
Tilde Bjerager
16.45
Höörs IS
16.45
PB
  
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
15.78
IFK Växjö
15.78
PB
  
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
14.15
IFK Växjö
14.15
PB
  
Lundgren31.4733.14x32.03
Pettersson31.4530.0430.8531.40
Svanhallxx24.6324.45
Bergenhem23.43xxx
Theander23.3422.8820.66x
Feldt20.2821.7022.7219.31
Nilssonx19.2719.1122.50
Säfström21.8322.28x22.29
Franzén16.9416.9818.1818.09
Bergdén17.75xxx
Cronholm17.0415.8116.5117.53
Bjerager14.3216.4516.08x
Joabssonxxx15.78
Joabssonxx13.2814.15
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
36.90
PB
  
Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
32.48
Hässleholms AIS
32.48
PB
  
Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
27.93
PB
  
Amanda Pettersson
25.32
IFK Växjö
25.32
PB
  
Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
21.89
PB
  
Anna BergdénIF Udd
20.94
PB
  
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
20.28
IFK Växjö
20.28
PB
  
Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
19.13
PB
  
Wilma Nilsson
18.95
Klippans FK
18.95
PB
  
Doris Theander
18.64
Varbergs GIF
18.64
PB
  
Ebba Cronholm
18.37
Ljungby FIK
18.37
SB
  
Emilia Franzén
17.66
Klippans FK
17.66
PB
  
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
16.28
IFK Växjö
16.28
PB
  
Tilde Bjerager
15.93
Höörs IS
15.93
PB
  
Lundgrenx34.43x36.90
Feldt32.48x27.1031.63
Svanhall17.9527.5527.93x
Pettersson19.5722.6123.3525.32
Säfström15.9218.9520.9421.89
Bergdénx20.94xx
Joabsson17.4119.0020.28x
Bergenhem17.0218.5719.1315.10
Nilsson16.7717.1418.95x
Theanderx16.0917.0218.64
Cronholm16.4618.0818.3715.88
Franzén17.1617.0117.6617.61
Joabssonx15.6116.2815.01
Bjeragerx15.9315.8215.90