17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Krokoms Sportcentrum   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 25 (12+13)   Starter: 25 (12+13)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995425 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
1.755
Trångsvikens IF
1.755
PB
  
2Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
1.098
Trångsvikens IF
1.098
PB
  
3Marcus Handler
Marcus Handler 73, Trångsviken
1.020
Trångsvikens IF
1.020
PB
  
4Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
732
Trångsvikens IF
732
PB
  
5Kent Silfver
Kent Silfver 67, Trångsviken
586
Trångsvikens IF
586
PB
  
6Björn Israelsson
561
Trångsvikens IF
561
PB
  
7Fredrik Jonsson
Fredrik Jonsson 73, Trångsviken
487
Trångsvikens IF
487
PB
  
8Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
125
Trångsvikens IF
125
PB
  
9August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
22
Trångsvikens IF
22
PB
  
10Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
0
Trångsvikens IF
0
PB
  
10Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
0
10Trångsvikens IF
0
PB
  
10Melker Israelsson
0
Trångsvikens IF
0
PB
  
Lundstedt9.2827.2329.9036.34
Arnesson7.6330.7921.9616.30
Handler7.5528.8718.3718.86
Flinkberg7.5619.1816.2517.34
Silfver6.5022.8113.9015.18
Israelsson6.7015.9614.5818.55
Jonsson6.3916.9914.9615.20
Nordin5.3711.9812.7210.80
Nordin4.7414.6811.728.95
Nordin3.2610.809.785.70
Handler3.5511.508.512.20
Israelsson3.639.9411.186.65
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
9.28
Trångsvikens IF
9.28
PB
  
Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
7.63
Trångsvikens IF
7.63
PB
  
Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
7.56
Trångsvikens IF
7.56
PB
  
Marcus Handler
Marcus Handler 73, Trångsviken
7.55
Trångsvikens IF
7.55
PB
  
Björn Israelsson
6.70
Trångsvikens IF
6.70
PB
  
Kent Silfver
Kent Silfver 67, Trångsviken
6.50
Trångsvikens IF
6.50
PB
  
Fredrik Jonsson
Fredrik Jonsson 73, Trångsviken
6.39
Trångsvikens IF
6.39
PB
  
Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
5.37
Trångsvikens IF
5.37
PB
  
August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
4.74
Trångsvikens IF
4.74
PB
  
Melker Israelsson
3.63
Trångsvikens IF
3.63
PB
  
Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
3.55
10Trångsvikens IF
3.55
PB
  
Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
3.26
Trångsvikens IF
3.26
PB
  
Lundstedt8.149.289.15x
Arnesson6.00x7.027.63
Flinkberg6.987.56x7.28
Handler7.437.417.55x
Israelsson6.126.375.746.70
Silfver5.925.916.506.20
Jonsson5.636.286.036.39
Nordin5.205.165.135.37
Nordin4.744.704.494.49
Israelsson3.563.573.633.56
Handler3.443.55x3.54
Nordin3.022.822.963.26
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
30.79
Trångsvikens IF
30.79
PB
  
Marcus Handler
Marcus Handler 73, Trångsviken
28.87
Trångsvikens IF
28.87
PB
  
Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
27.23
Trångsvikens IF
27.23
PB
  
Kent Silfver
Kent Silfver 67, Trångsviken
22.81
Trångsvikens IF
22.81
PB
  
Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
19.18
Trångsvikens IF
19.18
PB
  
Fredrik Jonsson
Fredrik Jonsson 73, Trångsviken
16.99
Trångsvikens IF
16.99
PB
  
Björn Israelsson
15.96
Trångsvikens IF
15.96
PB
  
August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
14.68
Trångsvikens IF
14.68
PB
  
Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
11.98
Trångsvikens IF
11.98
PB
  
Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
11.50
10Trångsvikens IF
11.50
PB
  
Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
10.80
Trångsvikens IF
10.80
PB
  
Melker Israelsson
9.94
Trångsvikens IF
9.94
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
29.90
Trångsvikens IF
29.90
PB
  
Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
21.96
Trångsvikens IF
21.96
PB
  
Marcus Handler
Marcus Handler 73, Trångsviken
18.37
Trångsvikens IF
18.37
PB
  
Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
16.25
Trångsvikens IF
16.25
PB
  
Fredrik Jonsson
Fredrik Jonsson 73, Trångsviken
14.96
Trångsvikens IF
14.96
PB
  
Björn Israelsson
14.58
Trångsvikens IF
14.58
PB
  
Kent Silfver
Kent Silfver 67, Trångsviken
13.90
Trångsvikens IF
13.90
PB
  
Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
12.72
Trångsvikens IF
12.72
PB
  
August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
11.72
Trångsvikens IF
11.72
PB
  
Melker Israelsson
11.18
Trångsvikens IF
11.18
PB
  
Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
9.78
Trångsvikens IF
9.78
PB
  
Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
8.51
10Trångsvikens IF
8.51
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
36.34
Trångsvikens IF
36.34
SB
  
Marcus Handler
Marcus Handler 73, Trångsviken
18.86
Trångsvikens IF
18.86
PB
  
Björn Israelsson
18.55
Trångsvikens IF
18.55
PB
  
Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
17.34
Trångsvikens IF
17.34
PB
  
Johan Arnesson
Johan Arnesson 69, Trångsviken
16.30
Trångsvikens IF
16.30
PB
  
Fredrik Jonsson
Fredrik Jonsson 73, Trångsviken
15.20
Trångsvikens IF
15.20
PB
  
Kent Silfver
Kent Silfver 67, Trångsviken
15.18
Trångsvikens IF
15.18
PB
  
Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
10.80
Trångsvikens IF
10.80
PB
  
August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
8.95
Trångsvikens IF
8.95
PB
  
Melker Israelsson
6.65
Trångsvikens IF
6.65
PB
  
Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
5.70
Trångsvikens IF
5.70
PB
  
Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
2.20
10Trångsvikens IF
2.20
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
1.882
Trångsvikens IF
1.882
PB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.567
Trångsvikens IF
1.567
PB
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
1.465
Trångsvikens IF
1.465
PB
  
4Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
1.375
Trångsvikens IF
1.375
PB
  
5Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
1.283
Trångsvikens IF
1.283
PB
  
6Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
1.192
Trångsvikens IF
1.192
PB
  
7Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
1.184
Trångsvikens IF
1.184
PB
  
8Britta Brännström
1.035
Trångsvikens IF
1.035
PB
  
9Lisa Svedberg
Lisa Svedberg 75, Trångsviken
949
Trångsvikens IF
949
PB
  
10Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
946
Trångsvikens IF
946
PB
  
11Helle Sörensen
Helle Sörensen 70, Trångsviken
811
Trångsvikens IF
811
PB
  
12Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
795
Trångsvikens IF
795
PB
  
13Ulrika Nordin
Ulrika Nordin 73, Trångsviken
493
Trångsvikens IF
493
PB
  
Ericsson8.4329.6425.8418.04
Arnesson7.1215.5824.1623.61
Silfver7.4522.7817.6017.64
Svedberg6.2119.7416.3922.64
Andersson7.3714.2322.1113.95
Ericsson6.1718.1617.1915.37
Flinkberg5.3117.1718.3817.88
Brännström6.1512.2516.1916.30
Svedberg6.4310.2414.0716.71
Svedberg4.9715.3016.5313.51
Sörensen5.3211.5814.0313.62
Sörensen4.6913.3014.4812.99
Nordin5.047.9010.4011.55
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
8.43
Trångsvikens IF
8.43
PB
  
Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
7.45
Trångsvikens IF
7.45
PB
  
Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
7.37
Trångsvikens IF
7.37
PB
  
Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
7.12
Trångsvikens IF
7.12
PB
  
Lisa Svedberg
Lisa Svedberg 75, Trångsviken
6.43
Trångsvikens IF
6.43
PB
  
Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
6.21
Trångsvikens IF
6.21
PB
  
Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
6.17
Trångsvikens IF
6.17
PB
  
Britta Brännström
6.15
Trångsvikens IF
6.15
PB
  
Helle Sörensen
Helle Sörensen 70, Trångsviken
5.32
Trångsvikens IF
5.32
PB
  
Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
5.31
Trångsvikens IF
5.31
PB
  
Ulrika Nordin
Ulrika Nordin 73, Trångsviken
5.04
Trångsvikens IF
5.04
PB
  
Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.97
Trångsvikens IF
4.97
PB
  
Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
4.69
Trångsvikens IF
4.69
PB
  
Ericsson7.998.438.008.31
Silfver6.737.106.907.45
Andersson6.736.747.347.37
Arnesson6.646.77x7.12
Svedberg6.356.14x6.43
Svedberg6.056.216.126.01
Ericsson5.996.096.146.17
Brännström6.026.156.115.86
Sörensen4.965.234.965.32
Flinkberg5.314.945.125.27
Nordin4.694.965.044.90
Svedberg4.974.964.794.94
Sörensenx4.384.693.76
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
29.64
Trångsvikens IF
29.64
SB
  
Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
22.78
Trångsvikens IF
22.78
PB
  
Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
19.74
Trångsvikens IF
19.74
PB
  
Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
18.16
Trångsvikens IF
18.16
PB
  
Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
17.17
Trångsvikens IF
17.17
PB
  
Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
15.58
Trångsvikens IF
15.58
PB
  
Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
15.30
Trångsvikens IF
15.30
PB
  
Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
14.23
Trångsvikens IF
14.23
PB
  
Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
13.30
Trångsvikens IF
13.30
PB
  
Britta Brännström
12.25
Trångsvikens IF
12.25
PB
  
Helle Sörensen
Helle Sörensen 70, Trångsviken
11.58
Trångsvikens IF
11.58
PB
  
Lisa Svedberg
Lisa Svedberg 75, Trångsviken
10.24
Trångsvikens IF
10.24
PB
  
Ulrika Nordin
Ulrika Nordin 73, Trångsviken
7.90
Trångsvikens IF
7.90
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
25.84
Trångsvikens IF
25.84
SB
  
Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
24.16
Trångsvikens IF
24.16
  
Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
22.11
Trångsvikens IF
22.11
PB
  
Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
18.38
Trångsvikens IF
18.38
PB
  
Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
17.60
Trångsvikens IF
17.60
  
Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
17.19
Trångsvikens IF
17.19
  
Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
16.53
Trångsvikens IF
16.53
PB
  
Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
16.39
Trångsvikens IF
16.39
PB
  
Britta Brännström
16.19
Trångsvikens IF
16.19
PB
  
Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
14.48
Trångsvikens IF
14.48
PB
  
Lisa Svedberg
Lisa Svedberg 75, Trångsviken
14.07
Trångsvikens IF
14.07
PB
  
Helle Sörensen
Helle Sörensen 70, Trångsviken
14.03
Trångsvikens IF
14.03
PB
  
Ulrika Nordin
Ulrika Nordin 73, Trångsviken
10.40
Trångsvikens IF
10.40
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
23.61
Trångsvikens IF
23.61
PB
  
Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
22.64
Trångsvikens IF
22.64
PB
  
Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
18.04
Trångsvikens IF
18.04
PB
  
Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
17.88
Trångsvikens IF
17.88
PB
  
Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
17.64
Trångsvikens IF
17.64
PB
  
Lisa Svedberg
Lisa Svedberg 75, Trångsviken
16.71
Trångsvikens IF
16.71
PB
  
Britta Brännström
16.30
Trångsvikens IF
16.30
PB
  
Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
15.37
Trångsvikens IF
15.37
PB
  
Lena Andersson
Lena Andersson 67, Trångsviken
13.95
Trångsvikens IF
13.95
PB
  
Helle Sörensen
Helle Sörensen 70, Trångsviken
13.62
Trångsvikens IF
13.62
PB
  
Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
13.51
Trångsvikens IF
13.51
PB
  
Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
12.99
Trångsvikens IF
12.99
PB
  
Ulrika Nordin
Ulrika Nordin 73, Trångsviken
11.55
Trångsvikens IF
11.55
PB