27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 10 (8+2)   Starter: 10 (8+2)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995301 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
2.483
Örgryte IS
2.483
PB
  
2Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
2.330
Sävedalens AIK
2.330
PB
  
3Kevin Fankl
2.246
Örgryte IS
2.246
PB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
2.094
Örgryte IS
2.094
PB
  
5Joni Kaartinen
2.066
Örgryte IS
2.066
PB
  
6Gabriel Wallmark
1.912
Örgryte IS
1.912
PB
  
7Tobias Larsson
1.880
Örgryte IS
1.880
PB
  
8Eliot GustavssonÖrgryte IS
829
PB
  
Zikovic15.5244.7539.8726.39
Rahm11.7965.6633.5623.45
Fankl11.8448.7135.2728.14
Carbe11.5939.2634.7828.63
Kaartinen10.6263.4524.1026.63
Wallmark11.2342.0131.8921.73
Larsson10.4143.3532.1121.80
Gustavsson7.7617.52NM28.39
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Leo Zikovic
15.52
Örgryte IS
15.52
PB
  
Kevin Fankl
11.84
Örgryte IS
11.84
  
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
11.79
Sävedalens AIK
11.79
PB
  
Jonathan Carbe
11.59
Örgryte IS
11.59
  
Gabriel Wallmark
11.23
Örgryte IS
11.23
PB
  
Joni Kaartinen
10.62
Örgryte IS
10.62
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
10.41
Örgryte IS
10.41
SB
  
Eliot Gustavsson
7.76
Örgryte IS
7.76
PB
  
Zikovic15.52xx14.67
Fankl11.3911.8411.5211.58
Rahm11.7910.5210.9310.97
Carbe11.0511.1511.4711.59
Wallmark11.23x10.58x
Kaartinen10.4510.6210.57x
Larssonx10.2410.3910.41
Gustavsson7.227.76x7.75
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
65.66
Sävedalens AIK
65.66
  
Joni Kaartinen
63.45
Örgryte IS
63.45
  
Kevin Fankl
48.71
Örgryte IS
48.71
SB
  
Leo Zikovic
44.75
Örgryte IS
44.75
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
43.35
Örgryte IS
43.35
PB
  
Gabriel Wallmark
42.01
Örgryte IS
42.01
SB
  
Jonathan Carbe
39.26
Örgryte IS
39.26
  
Eliot Gustavsson
17.52
Örgryte IS
17.52
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Leo Zikovic
39.87
Örgryte IS
39.87
PB
  
Kevin Fankl
35.27
Örgryte IS
35.27
  
Jonathan Carbe
34.78
Örgryte IS
34.78
  
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
33.56
Sävedalens AIK
33.56
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
32.11
Örgryte IS
32.11
PB
  
Gabriel Wallmark
31.89
Örgryte IS
31.89
PB
  
Joni Kaartinen
24.10
Örgryte IS
24.10
PB
  
Eliot GustavssonÖrgryte IS
NM
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonathan Carbe
28.63
Örgryte IS
28.63
SB
  
Eliot Gustavsson
28.39
Örgryte IS
28.39
PB
  
Kevin Fankl
28.14
Örgryte IS
28.14
SB
  
Joni Kaartinen
26.63
Örgryte IS
26.63
PB
  
Leo Zikovic
26.39
Örgryte IS
26.39
PB
  
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
23.45
Sävedalens AIK
23.45
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
21.80
Örgryte IS
21.80
SB
  
Gabriel Wallmark
21.73
Örgryte IS
21.73
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nilsson
2.344
Örgryte IS
2.344
PB
  
2Nadja Lennartsson
2.316
Örgryte IS
2.316
PB
  
Nilsson11.1839.2126.5822.36
Lennartsson8.4434.1529.1332.36
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Amanda Nilsson
11.18
Örgryte IS
11.18
  
Nadja LennartssonÖrgryte IS
8.44
SB
  
Nilsson10.80x11.1810.64
Lennartsson8.448.227.237.74
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Amanda Nilsson
39.21
Örgryte IS
39.21
  
Nadja Lennartsson
34.15
Örgryte IS
34.15
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Nadja Lennartsson
29.13
Örgryte IS
29.13
  
Amanda Nilsson
26.58
Örgryte IS
26.58
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Nadja Lennartsson
32.36
Örgryte IS
32.36
PB
  
Amanda Nilsson
22.36
Örgryte IS
22.36
PB