26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 10 (8+2)   Starter: 10 (8+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
2.483
Örgryte IS
2.483
PB
  
2Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
2.330
Sävedalens AIK
2.330
PB
  
3Kevin Fankl
2.246
Örgryte IS
2.246
PB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
2.094
Örgryte IS
2.094
PB
  
5Joni Kaartinen
2.066
Örgryte IS
2.066
PB
  
6Gabriel Wallmark
1.912
Örgryte IS
1.912
PB
  
7Tobias Larsson
1.880
Örgryte IS
1.880
PB
  
8Eliot GustavssonÖrgryte IS
829
PB
  
Zikovic15.5244.7539.8726.39
Rahm11.7965.6633.5623.45
Fankl11.8448.7135.2728.14
Carbe11.5939.2634.7828.63
Kaartinen10.6263.4524.1026.63
Wallmark11.2342.0131.8921.73
Larsson10.4143.3532.1121.80
Gustavsson7.7617.52NM28.39
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Leo Zikovic
15.52
Örgryte IS
15.52
PB
  
Kevin Fankl
11.84
Örgryte IS
11.84
  
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
11.79
Sävedalens AIK
11.79
PB
  
Jonathan Carbe
11.59
Örgryte IS
11.59
  
Gabriel Wallmark
11.23
Örgryte IS
11.23
PB
  
Joni Kaartinen
10.62
Örgryte IS
10.62
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
10.41
Örgryte IS
10.41
SB
  
Eliot Gustavsson
7.76
Örgryte IS
7.76
PB
  
Zikovic15.52xx14.67
Fankl11.3911.8411.5211.58
Rahm11.7910.5210.9310.97
Carbe11.0511.1511.4711.59
Wallmark11.23x10.58x
Kaartinen10.4510.6210.57x
Larssonx10.2410.3910.41
Gustavsson7.227.76x7.75
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
65.66
Sävedalens AIK
65.66
  
Joni Kaartinen
63.45
Örgryte IS
63.45
  
Kevin Fankl
48.71
Örgryte IS
48.71
SB
  
Leo Zikovic
44.75
Örgryte IS
44.75
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
43.35
Örgryte IS
43.35
PB
  
Gabriel Wallmark
42.01
Örgryte IS
42.01
SB
  
Jonathan Carbe
39.26
Örgryte IS
39.26
  
Eliot Gustavsson
17.52
Örgryte IS
17.52
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Leo Zikovic
39.87
Örgryte IS
39.87
PB
  
Kevin Fankl
35.27
Örgryte IS
35.27
  
Jonathan Carbe
34.78
Örgryte IS
34.78
  
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
33.56
Sävedalens AIK
33.56
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
32.11
Örgryte IS
32.11
PB
  
Gabriel Wallmark
31.89
Örgryte IS
31.89
PB
  
Joni Kaartinen
24.10
Örgryte IS
24.10
PB
  
Eliot GustavssonÖrgryte IS
NM
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonathan Carbe
28.63
Örgryte IS
28.63
SB
  
Eliot Gustavsson
28.39
Örgryte IS
28.39
PB
  
Kevin Fankl
28.14
Örgryte IS
28.14
SB
  
Joni Kaartinen
26.63
Örgryte IS
26.63
PB
  
Leo Zikovic
26.39
Örgryte IS
26.39
PB
  
Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
23.45
Sävedalens AIK
23.45
PB
  
Tobias Larsson
21.80
Örgryte IS
21.80
SB
  
Gabriel Wallmark
21.73
Örgryte IS
21.73
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nilsson
2.344
Örgryte IS
2.344
PB
  
2Nadja Lennartsson
2.316
Örgryte IS
2.316
PB
  
Nilsson11.1839.2126.5822.36
Lennartsson8.4434.1529.1332.36
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Amanda Nilsson
11.18
Örgryte IS
11.18
  
Nadja LennartssonÖrgryte IS
8.44
SB
  
Nilsson10.80x11.1810.64
Lennartsson8.448.227.237.74
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Amanda Nilsson
39.21
Örgryte IS
39.21
  
Nadja Lennartsson
34.15
Örgryte IS
34.15
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Nadja Lennartsson
29.13
Örgryte IS
29.13
  
Amanda Nilsson
26.58
Örgryte IS
26.58
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Nadja Lennartsson
32.36
Örgryte IS
32.36
PB
  
Amanda Nilsson
22.36
Örgryte IS
22.36
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik