21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 11 (6+5)   Starter: 11 (6+5)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995110 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Philip Åman
2.160
IK Lerum FI
2.160
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
1.440
IK Lerum FI
1.440
PB
  
3Anders PihlIK Lerum FI
936
  
4Patrik WahlIK Lerum FI
853
PB
  
5Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
738
PB
  
6Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
464
PB
  
Åman12.0034.4637.7731.55
Wahl8.9035.3423.2721.97
Pihl7.6920.8320.3319.00
Wahl7.7618.4220.4217.29
Söderqvist6.3825.4217.7914.75
Nielsen6.5024.3114.657.90
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
12.00
IK Lerum FI
12.00
SB
  
Linus Wahl
8.90
IK Lerum FI
8.90
PB
  
Patrik Wahl
7.76
IK Lerum FI
7.76
PB
  
Anders Pihl
7.69
IK Lerum FI
7.69
SB
  
Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
6.50
PB
  
Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
6.38
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Wahl
35.34
IK Lerum FI
35.34
PB
  
Philip Åman
34.46
IK Lerum FI
34.46
SB
  
Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
25.42
  
Viggo Nielsen
24.31
IK Lerum FI
24.31
PB
  
Anders Pihl
20.83
IK Lerum FI
20.83
  
Patrik Wahl
18.42
IK Lerum FI
18.42
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
37.77
IK Lerum FI
37.77
SB
  
Linus Wahl
23.27
IK Lerum FI
23.27
PB
  
Patrik Wahl
20.42
IK Lerum FI
20.42
PB
  
Anders Pihl
20.33
IK Lerum FI
20.33
  
Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
17.79
PB
  
Viggo Nielsen
14.65
IK Lerum FI
14.65
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
31.55
IK Lerum FI
31.55
SB
  
Linus Wahl
21.97
IK Lerum FI
21.97
PB
  
Anders Pihl
19.00
IK Lerum FI
19.00
PB
  
Patrik Wahl
17.29
IK Lerum FI
17.29
PB
  
Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
14.75
PB
  
Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
7.90
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
2.049
SB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.982
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.972
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
1.673
  
5Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.199
PB
  
Holmesson8.9624.6125.1029.93
Klingener8.0520.3922.9937.91
Wållgren11.7524.1621.1821.52
Bengtsson7.8313.5420.0834.43
Holmesson6.6011.9618.8418.95
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.75
PB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.96
PB
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
8.05
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
7.83
=SB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
6.60
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
24.61
SB
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
24.16
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
20.39
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
13.54
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.96
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
25.10
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
22.99
SB
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
21.18
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
20.08
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
18.84
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
37.91
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
34.43
SB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
29.93
SB
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
21.52
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
18.95
SB