21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Arrangör: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 49 (38+11)   Starter: 144 (109+35)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995105 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M35 400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1David Petersson
59.50
Apladalens LK
59.50
PB
  
M35 Kula     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Stefan Holst
7.59
Bottnaryds IF
7.59
  
Holst7.217.557.597.567.53x
M35 Diskus     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Stefan Holst
25.03
Bottnaryds IF
25.03
PB
  
Holst23.81x22.80x25.0322.52
M35 Slägga     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Stefan Holst
39.98
Bottnaryds IF
39.98
SB
  
Holst38.2737.9739.9839.12
M35 Vikt     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Stefan Holst
9.80
Bottnaryds IF
9.80
SB
  
Holst10.5010.159.80xxx
M40 1500 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Andreas Nilsson
5:20.82
Alvesta FI
5:20.82
PB
  
M40 Höjd     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Fredrik JohannessonStensjöns IF
1.40
PB
  
1.201.321.361.40
Johannessonoooo
M40 Stav     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
2.65
PB
  
M40 Tresteg     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
8.68
+1.2 PB
  
Karlsson Wallsteniusx
0.0
8.23
0.0
8.32
+1.7
8.40
0.0
8.68
+1.2
8.48
+1.3
M40 Kula     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
8.40
  
Karlsson Wallstenius8.408.37
M40 Slägga     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
29.24
  
Karlsson Wallstenius29.24
M40 Vikt     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
8.05
SB
  
Karlsson Wallsteniusxx6.528.058.04x
M45 100 m     
11 sep
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.9
1Mathias Karlstad
12.68
IFK Sävsjö
12.68
PB
  
2Pether Askestam
13.22
Wärnamo SK
13.22
SB
  
M45 200 m     
12 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Pether Askestam
28.54
Wärnamo SK
28.54
  
M45 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Mathias Karlstad
2:51.78
IFK Sävsjö
2:51.78
PB
  
M45 Längd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Mathias Karlstad
4.73
IFK Sävsjö
4.73
+0.5 PB
  
2Pether Askestam
4.68
Wärnamo SK
4.68
0.0
  
Karlstad4.68
+0.1
4.19
0.0
4.55
0.0
x
0.0
4.67
+0.3
4.73
+0.5
Askestam4.62
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.53
0.0
4.39
0.0
x
0.0
3.99
+1.0
M45 Tresteg     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Pether Askestam
9.73w
Wärnamo SK
9.73w
+2.3
  
Askestam9.54
+2.0
9.21w
+2.4
9.73w
+2.3
x
0.0
9.46
+1.9
9.69
+0.2
M45 Kula     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Anders Johansson
9.82
Wärnamo SK
9.82
PB
  
Johansson9.829.228.959.509.459.27
M45 Diskus     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Pether Askestam
23.06
Wärnamo SK
23.06
  
Askestam23.0622.57
M45 Slägga     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Pether Askestam
26.79
Wärnamo SK
26.79
  
Askestam25.6626.79
M45 Spjut     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Pether Askestam
40.91
Wärnamo SK
40.91
SB
  
Askestam39.6836.2740.9139.1438.4838.16
M45 Vikt     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Pether Askestam
9.16
Wärnamo SK
9.16
  
Askestam8.568.908.919.16xx
M50 100 m     
11 sep
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.9
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
12.94
Oskarshamns SK
12.94
  
2Jörgen Thelin
15.14
Wärnamo SK
15.14
PB
  
M50 200 m     
12 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Jörgen Thelin
31.08
Wärnamo SK
31.08
  
M50 400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Jörgen Thelin
1:06.86
Wärnamo SK
1:06.86
PB
  
2Dan Rundqvist
1:39.99
Skruvs IF
1:39.99
PB
  
M50 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
2:18.00
IKHP Huskvarna
2:18.00
PB
  
2Jörgen Thelin
2:36.06
Wärnamo SK
2:36.06
PB
  
M50 1500 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
4:38.30
IKHP Huskvarna
4:38.30
PB
  
2Magnus Åhsberg
4:38.77
Apladalens LK
4:38.77
PB
  
3Jörgen Thelin
5:53.98
Wärnamo SK
5:53.98
  
M50 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
1:18.61
Oskarshamns SK
1:18.61
PB
  
M50 Stav     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
2.95
Oskarshamns SK
2.95
SB
  
M50 Längd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
5.39
Oskarshamns SK
5.39
+0.1
  
Fanta4.96
0.0
4.77
0.0
x
0.0
5.22
0.0
5.21
0.0
5.39
+0.1
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Patrik Eriksson
9.51
Oskarshamns SK
9.51
SB
  
2Peter Sjölin
9.25
Wärnamo SK
9.25
PB
  
3Tomas Holasek
7.90
Wärnamo SK
7.90
PB
  
Eriksson8.889.51xx9.18x
Sjölin8.968.929.08x8.809.25
Holasek7.447.34x7.907.66
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Patrik Eriksson
31.37
Oskarshamns SK
31.37
SB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
28.02
Oskarshamns SK
28.02
SB
  
3Tomas Holasek
23.85
Wärnamo SK
23.85
PB
  
Erikssonx28.35x30.53x31.37
Fanta28.0227.14
Holasek22.7823.85xxx21.61
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Tomas Holasek
25.83
Wärnamo SK
25.83
  
Holasek23.1523.3725.8323.43
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Tommy Gårdman
Tommy Gårdman 68, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
45.43
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
45.43
PB
  
Gårdman44.5945.4341.7542.25
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Patrik Eriksson
13.42
Oskarshamns SK
13.42
PB
  
2Tomas Holasek
10.77
Wärnamo SK
10.77
PB
  
Erikssonx11.70x12.7713.42x
Holasek10.009.5910.1310.77xx
M55 100 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Sandy Bengtsson
13.88 nwi
Oskarshamns SK
13.88 nwi
  
2Svante Edvardsson
13.99 nwi
Villstad GIF
13.99 nwi
  
M55 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Sandy Bengtsson
1:25.42
Oskarshamns SK
1:25.42
PB
  
M55 Stav     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Svante EdvardssonVillstad GIF
2.25
PB
  
M55 Längd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Sandy Bengtsson
4.23
Oskarshamns SK
4.23
0.0 PB
  
Bengtssonx
0.0
x
0.0
3.87
+0.1
x
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.22
0.0
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Börje LennartssonWärnamo SK
10.95
PB
  
2Svante EdvardssonVillstad GIF
9.49
PB
  
Lennartsson10.0610.4810.4510.5310.9510.61
Edvardsson8.749.469.498.99
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Börje LennartssonWärnamo SK
28.42
PB
  
2Svante Edvardsson
24.85
Villstad GIF
24.85
PB
  
Lennartsson25.55xx28.4224.47x
Edvardsson21.7224.72x24.8524.45x
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Svante Edvardsson
21.89
Villstad GIF
21.89
PB
  
Edvardsson21.6821.89
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Svante Edvardsson
37.08
Villstad GIF
37.08
PB
  
2Börje LennartssonWärnamo SK
34.39
PB
  
Edvardsson30.2136.0035.3533.2933.7137.08
Lennartsson30.7931.3533.7134.39
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Börje LennartssonWärnamo SK
10.17
PB
  
2Svante EdvardssonVillstad GIF
9.70
PB
  
Lennartsson9.649.389.8810.1710.17x
Edvardsson9.70x9.21xxx
M60 Höjd     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Håkan Josefsson
1.48
Stensjöns IF
1.48
  
1.401.441.481.52
Josefssonxoooxxx
M60 Tresteg     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Håkan Josefsson
8.66
Stensjöns IF
8.66
–2.2 PB
  
Josefsson8.49
+0.6
8.65
+1.3
8.45
+1.6
8.66
-2.2

0.0

0.0
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Harald Hamacher
41.14
Alvesta FI
41.14
SB
  
Hamacher41.14xx37.61x
M60 Spjut (600 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Håkan Josefsson
39.35
Stensjöns IF
39.35
  
Josefsson35.5537.0735.7437.1133.9839.35
M65 100 m     
11 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Peter Danneman
15.95
Stensjöns IF
15.95
PB
  
M65 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Lennart Petersson
3:22.39
Wärnamo SK
3:22.39
PB
  
M65 1500 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Lennart Petersson
7:19.29
Wärnamo SK
7:19.29
PB
  
M65 100 m häck     
12 sep
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: -0.2
1Peter Danneman
21.26
Stensjöns IF
21.26
PB
  
2Lennart Petersson
25.47
Wärnamo SK
25.47
PB
  
M65 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Lennart Petersson
67.19
Wärnamo SK
67.19
PB
  
M65 Höjd     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Lennart PeterssonWärnamo SK
1.20
SB
  
1.161.201.24
Peterssonooxxx
M65 Tresteg     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Lennart Petersson
6.68w
Wärnamo SK
6.68w
+2.1
  
Petersson6.30
+1.6
6.68w
+2.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Leif Fröling
8.24
Högby IF
8.24
SB
  
Fröling8.148.248.22x7.94x
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Leif Fröling
32.32
Högby IF
32.32
PB
  
Fröling27.9928.5328.12x32.3229.97
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Evert Kvist
36.85
Alvesta FI
36.85
  
Kvist31.2236.8535.19
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Kenth Åkerman
7.14
IFK Halmstad
7.14
SB
  
2Joel Svensson
Joel Svensson 50, Oskarshamn
6.33
Oskarshamns SK
6.33
PB
  
Åkerman6.646.866.986.857.147.09
Svensson5.976.056.336.025.936.33
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Kenth Åkerman
17.05
IFK Halmstad
17.05
SB
  
Åkerman17.0515.7217.05
M70 Spjut (500 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Kenth Åkerman
23.31
IFK Halmstad
23.31
SB
  
Åkerman23.3123.16x23.0522.1321.69
M75 100 m     
11 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Sven-Eric Martinsson
19.37
IKHP Huskvarna
19.37
PB
  
2Ronny Krönvall
41.61
Wärnamo SK
41.61
SB
  
M75 200 m     
12 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Gunnar Nilsson
37.57
Alvesta FI
37.57
PB
  
M75 400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Gunnar Nilsson
1:26.74
Alvesta FI
1:26.74
PB
  
2Leif Karlsson
1:27.19
Alvesta FI
1:27.19
PB
  
M75 800 m     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Arne Lundblad
Arne Lundblad 46, Växjö AIS
4:43.97
Växjö AIS
4:43.97
PB
  
M75 Höjd     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
1.20
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
1.20
  
2Gunnar Nilsson
1.04
Alvesta FI
1.04
PB
  
0.921.001.041.081.121.161.201.24
Henriksson---ooooxxx
Nilssonoooxxx
M75 Längd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Sven-Eric Martinsson
2.95
IKHP Huskvarna
2.95
0.0 PB
  
Martinssonx
0.0
x
0.0
2.95
0.0
2.60
0.0
x
+0.7
x
0.0
M75 Tresteg     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
7.14
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
7.14
0.0 PB
  
Henriksson6.58
+0.9
6.88w
+2.2
6.82
+0.1
7.11
-0.5
7.07
+0.6
7.14
0.0
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
9.40
Bottnaryds IF
9.40
  
2Greger Melin
9.31
Bottnaryds IF
9.31
  
3Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
8.83
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
8.83
SB
  
Melin9.189.249.409.209.26
Melin9.099.049.199.059.31
Henriksson8.758.308.568.358.83
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
24.24
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
24.24
  
2Greger Melin
20.96
Bottnaryds IF
20.96
  
3Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
16.65
Bottnaryds IF
16.65
  
Henriksson21.2324.0223.4324.24
Melin19.4920.8920.96
Melin15.4615.6615.4415.2816.6515.65
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
31.40
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
31.40
PB
  
2Greger Melin
21.33
Bottnaryds IF
21.33
PB
  
3Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
19.73
Bottnaryds IF
19.73
  
Henriksson28.5631.4030.29
Melin17.7219.4321.33
Melin18.2019.7319.2719.55
M75 Spjut (500 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
23.84
Bottnaryds IF
23.84
SB
  
2Greger Melin
17.52
Bottnaryds IF
17.52
  
Melin21.37x21.56x19.7923.84
Melin16.3117.0016.3216.41x17.52
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
11.54
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
11.54
  
2Greger Melin
8.65
Bottnaryds IF
8.65
  
3Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
7.41
Bottnaryds IF
7.41
  
Henriksson10.7811.0611.5411.1211.03
Melin8.627.887.518.618.65
Melin6.827.317.417.10
M80 100 m     
11 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Ingvar Ellbring
40.10
Stensjöns IF
40.10
PB
  
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ingvar Ellbring
6.19
Stensjöns IF
6.19
  
Ellbring5.485.236.195.906.115.51
M80 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ingvar Ellbring
11.04
Stensjöns IF
11.04
  
Ellbring11.048.81
M80 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ingvar Ellbring
6.77
Stensjöns IF
6.77
  
Ellbring6.775.80
M95 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Lennart Arlebjer
Lennart Arlebjer 22, IKHP Huskvarna
6.79
IKHP Huskvarna
6.79
PB
  
Arlebjer6.79
Kvinnor
K40 400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Hanna LundqvistIK Sisu
1:12.06
PB
  
K40 1500 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Hanna LundqvistIK Sisu
5:55.16
PB
  
K45 Slägga     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
25.61
  
Jarl Ågren25.6123.0124.6623.2024.1624.83
K45 Vikt     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
7.32
SB
  
Jarl Ågren5.506.796.436.477.027.32
K50 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
12 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Ingela Carlsson
16.73
Tranås AIF
16.73
=PB
  
K50 Höjd     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ingela CarlssonTranås AIF
1.28
  
2Monica Brogård
1.20
Wärnamo SK
1.20
=PB
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Maria Jonasson
9.26
Wärnamo SK
9.26
SB
  
2Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
7.91
IKHP Huskvarna
7.91
  
3Madelene NishiuraWärnamo SK
7.14
PB
  
Jonasson9.269.008.929.059.018.86
Fältström7.607.917.497.387.437.62
Nishiura6.957.146.876.746.566.29
K50 Diskus     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Maria Jonasson
22.76
Wärnamo SK
22.76
SB
  
2Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
15.35
IKHP Huskvarna
15.35
PB
  
Jonasson21.5319.4821.0622.76
Fältström13.8415.1215.3514.68
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Maria Jonasson
33.24
Wärnamo SK
33.24
SB
  
2Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
20.32
IKHP Huskvarna
20.32
PB
  
Jonasson31.4631.2730.9033.24
Fältström20.1019.0820.3217.0019.5717.41
K50 Spjut (500 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ingela Carlsson
21.18
Tranås AIF
21.18
PB
  
2Maria Jonasson
20.59
Wärnamo SK
20.59
SB
  
3Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
14.80
IKHP Huskvarna
14.80
  
Carlsson21.18x18.75
Jonasson17.49x19.1818.4120.59
Fältström14.8012.23x10.9413.7313.96
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Maria Jonasson
10.92
Wärnamo SK
10.92
SB
  
2Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
7.07
IKHP Huskvarna
7.07
SB
  
Jonasson10.5910.7110.9210.5610.61
Fältström5.786.757.076.606.907.06
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
5.91
IKHP Huskvarna
5.91
PB
  
Olsson5.445.285.915.605.505.45
K55 Diskus     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
14.10
IKHP Huskvarna
14.10
PB
  
Olsson13.0514.1013.4213.23
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
26.97
IKHP Huskvarna
26.97
PB
  
Olsson24.0224.2826.9725.6826.48
K55 Spjut (500 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
10.88
IKHP Huskvarna
10.88
PB
  
Olsson10.089.5210.6110.8810.76
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
9.10
IKHP Huskvarna
9.10
PB
  
Olsson6.477.047.248.349.10
K65 400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ann-Katrin LundqvistIK Sisu
1:27.73
PB
  
K65 1500 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ann-Katrin LundqvistIK Sisu
6:17.97
  
K70 Längd     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Birgitta Uppgården
2.57
Oskarshamns SK
2.57
0.0
  
Uppgårdenx
0.0
x
0.0
2.55
0.0
x
+1.0
x
+0.8
2.57
0.0
K70 Kula (3.0 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Birgitta Uppgården
5.98
Oskarshamns SK
5.98
SB
  
Uppgården5.335.315.985.765.585.65
K70 Diskus     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Birgitta Uppgården
12.76
Oskarshamns SK
12.76
  
Uppgården12.2711.2612.7611.57
K70 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Birgitta Uppgården
16.78
Oskarshamns SK
16.78
SB
  
Uppgården15.1716.7815.0316.0315.94
K70 Spjut (500 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Birgitta Uppgården
12.20
Oskarshamns SK
12.20
  
Uppgården10.5610.9612.2012.0911.90
K70 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Birgitta Uppgården
6.85
Oskarshamns SK
6.85
  
Uppgården6.046.856.716.416.58
K75 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Majken Henriksson
Majken Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
13.89
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
13.89
PB
  
Henriksson10.3313.8912.1913.0012.72
K75 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Majken Henriksson
Majken Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
21.30
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
21.30
SB
  
Henriksson21.3019.6019.5819.38
K75 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Majken Henriksson
Majken Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
8.39
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
8.39
PB
  
Henriksson6.917.787.948.397.918.09