21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Krokoms SC   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF och Jämtland-Härjedalens FIF
Tävlande: 17 (10+7)   Starter: 34 (23+11)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995056 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
24.30
Östersunds GIF
24.30
PB
  
2Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
27.11
Östersunds GIF
27.11
  
3Håkan Svedberg
27.86
Brunflo IF
27.86
PB
  
4Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
32.03
Trångsvikens IF
32.03
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Svedberg
12:19.66
Brunflo IF
12:19.66
  
2Mats Jonasson
Mats Jonasson 90, Sockertoppen
12:46.09
Sockertoppen IF
12:46.09
SB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
2:34.81
Östersunds GIF
2:34.81
  
2Joel Wiksten
2:36.21
Marieby GIF
2:36.21
PB
  
3Anton Ringdahl
5:12.79
Marieby GIF
5:12.79
  
P15 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
13.27
Östersunds GIF
13.27
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
14.07
Marieby GIF
14.07
PB
  
3Joel Wiksten
14.28
Marieby GIF
14.28
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
1.53
Östersunds GIF
1.53
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
1.47
Marieby GIF
1.47
PB
  
3Joel Wiksten
1.44
Marieby GIF
1.44
  
1.261.291.321.351.381.411.441.471.501.531.56
Rondung-----oooooxxx
Ringdahl--oo-oooxxx
Wikstenoooxooxooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
4.96
Östersunds GIF
4.96
–0.7
  
2Joel Wiksten
4.40
Marieby GIF
4.40
0.0 PB
  
3Anton Ringdahl
4.10
Marieby GIF
4.10
0.0
  
Rondung4.96
-0.7
4.89
0.0
4.84
-0.8
Wiksten4.40
0.0
4.38
-0.1
3.83
0.0
Ringdahl4.02
-0.2
4.10
0.0
4.01
-0.8
P15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Ringdahl
31.44
Marieby GIF
31.44
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
25.75
Östersunds GIF
25.75
PB
  
3Joel Wiksten
21.09
Marieby GIF
21.09
PB
  
Ringdahlx29.9731.44
Rondung25.7525.2525.03
Wikstenx21.09x
P13 Femkamp P13     


Final A

Final

1Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
3.412
Östersunds GIF
3.412
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
3.185
Östersunds GIF
3.185
PB
  
Lagroix Kronlund11.04/-0.44.5815.841.502:12.31
Lundström11.81/-0.43.9928.321.202:07.58
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
3Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
13.50
Östersunds GIF
13.50
  
P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    


Final A

Final

3Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
3.07 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.07 nwi
  
Rondung2.963.07
0.0
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    


Final A

Final

3Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
14.26
Östersunds GIF
14.26
  
Rondung13.8214.2612.47
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
11.04
Östersunds GIF
11.04
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
11.81
Östersunds GIF
11.81
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    


Final A

Final

1Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
4.58 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.58 nwi
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
3.99 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.99 nwi
  
Lagroix Kronlund4.064.504.58
Lundström3.853.993.98
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
28.32
Östersunds GIF
28.32
  
2Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
15.84
Östersunds GIF
15.84
PB
  
Lundström26.5128.3226.29
Lagroix Kronlundx15.84x
P13 Höjd femkamp P13    


Final A

Final

1Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
1.50
Östersunds GIF
1.50
=PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.20
Östersunds GIF
1.20
  
1.05
1.44
1.08
1.47
1.11
1.50
1.14
1.53
1.17
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.32
1.38
1.41
Lagroix Kronlund-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Lundströmxo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




P13 600 m femkamp P13    


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
2:07.58
Östersunds GIF
2:07.58
PB
  
2Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
2:12.31
Östersunds GIF
2:12.31
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
1:53.03
Östersunds GIF
1:53.03
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
12.45
Östersunds GIF
12.45
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
1.50
Östersunds GIF
1.50
=PB
  
1.381.411.441.471.501.53
Lundströmxoooxooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
5.01
Östersunds GIF
5.01
0.0
  
Lundströmx
0.0
4.81
0.0
5.01
0.0
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Svea Schäfer
16.36
IF Castor
16.36
PB
  
Schäfer14.0714.97x12.6615.0916.36
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
25.37
Östersunds GIF
25.37
  
Lundström21.3524.2825.37
F13 Femkamp F13     


Final A

Final

1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
4.343
Östersunds GIF
4.343
PB
  
1
2Jennifer Texmo
4.115
IFK Strömsund
4.115
PB
  
2
3Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
3.663
Östersunds GIF
3.663
PB
  
3
4Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
3.368
Östersunds GIF
3.368
PB
  
4
5Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
3.195
Östersunds GIF
3.195
PB
  
5
Blomgren10.30/-0.31.4621.294.541:54.57
Texmo11.15/-0.31.4323.434.501:58.41
Huczkowsky11.27/-0.31.2520.944.171:59.77
Grahn11.56/-0.31.2517.164.032:03.65
Cedervall11.37/-0.31.4312.823.822:15.09
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp F13    

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
10.30
Östersunds GIF
10.30
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
11.15
IFK Strömsund
11.15
  
3Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
11.27
Östersunds GIF
11.27
  
4Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
11.37
Östersunds GIF
11.37
  
5Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
11.56
Östersunds GIF
11.56
  
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    


Final A

Final

1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
1.46
Östersunds GIF
1.46
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
1.43
IFK Strömsund
1.43
  
3Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.43
Östersunds GIF
1.43
PB
  
4Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
1.25
Östersunds GIF
1.25
  
5Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
1.25
Östersunds GIF
1.25
  
1.221.251.281.311.341.371.401.431.461.49
Blomgren-ooooooxooxxx
Texmoo-oooooxoxxx
Cedervallooooxooxxoxoxxx
Huczkowskyxooxpp
Grahnoxxoxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp F13    


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Texmo
23.43
IFK Strömsund
23.43
PB
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
21.29
Östersunds GIF
21.29
PB
  
3Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
20.94
Östersunds GIF
20.94
  
4Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
17.16
Östersunds GIF
17.16
  
5Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
12.82
Östersunds GIF
12.82
  
Texmo20.7420.6823.43
Blomgren19.1421.0421.29
Huczkowsky14.4220.9419.91
Grahn14.5315.3317.16
Cedervall8.5311.6612.82
F13 Längd (zon) femkamp F13    


Final A

Final

1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
4.54 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.54 nwi
  
2Jennifer Texmo
4.50 nwi
IFK Strömsund
4.50 nwi
  
3Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
4.17 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.17 nwi
  
4Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
4.03 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.03 nwi
  
5Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
3.82 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.82 nwi
  
Blomgren4.544.494.46
Texmo4.394.454.50
Huczkowsky4.014.173.82
Grahn3.984.033.90
Cedervall3.773.743.82
F13 600 m femkamp F13    


Final A

Final

1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
1:54.57
Östersunds GIF
1:54.57
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
1:58.41
IFK Strömsund
1:58.41
  
3Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
1:59.77
Östersunds GIF
1:59.77
PB
  
4Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
2:03.65
Östersunds GIF
2:03.65
  
5Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
2:15.09
Östersunds GIF
2:15.09
PB