16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: ABB Arena   Arrangör: Ludvika FFI
Tävlande: 23 (18+5)   Starter: 26 (20+6)

Män
M35 Femkamp M35-45     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Olsson
1.547
Sundsvalls FI
1.547
PB
  
Olsson4.39/-0.930.4529.57/0.019.995:41.37
M40 Femkamp M35-45     


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
2.780
SB
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
2.407
SB
  
Lundqvist5.81/0.042.6625.99/0.032.655:50.80
Johansson5.27/0.032.9327.52/0.029.045:28.98
M45 Femkamp M35-45     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
3.149
Västerås FK
3.149
SB
  
2Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
2.593
Linköpings GIF
2.593
SB
  
3Tobias Heldt
2.318
Ludvika FFI
2.318
PB
  
4Christian Albing GröndinNyköpings BIS
2.298
SB
  
5Marcus Lehto
2.109
Boden FI
2.109
PB
  
6Fredrik Hegefors
1.744
Nyköpings BIS
1.744
SB
  
Berr5.81/-0.333.6725.58/0.029.095:07.40
Kämpe5.02/0.037.3927.73/0.030.246:00.04
Heldt4.29/-0.432.5628.39/0.023.965:24.78
Albing Gröndin5.55/-0.529.9126.71/0.019.156:28.64
Lehto4.64/-1.229.7626.19/0.016.666:15.04
Hegefors4.37/0.027.6528.64/0.020.707:03.55
M50 Femkamp M50-55     


Final A

Final

1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
3.224
SB
  
2Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
2.193
PB
  
3Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
1.286
SB
  
Josefsson5.11/0.048.8926.67/-1.133.675:39.56
Jiwestam Persson4.35/0.030.2830.56/-1.131.126:13.68
Petersen Klingberg3.89/0.039.04DNF/-1.125.58DNF
M50 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
DNF
  
M50 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
DNF
  
M55 Femkamp M50-55     


Final A

Final

1Anders Silén
3.199
Strands IF
3.199
PB
  
2Martin Danerud
1.259
Sävedalens AIK
1.259
PB
  
Silén5.28/0.039.5928.04/-1.133.496:14.70
Danerud3.24/0.013.6331.84/-1.112.056:58.58
M65 Femkamp M60-65     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
3.326
Lidköpings IS
3.326
PB
  
Aikdahl4.77/-0.736.0929.98/+0.329.576:45.84
M75 Femkamp M70-75     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
3.070
IFK Umeå
3.070
PB
  
2Nils Bäck
2.706
IFK Lund
2.706
PB
  
Persson3.40/0.028.1135.62/+0.323.876:56.34
Bäck3.24/-0.124.2135.89/+0.323.437:36.92
M80 Femkamp M80-     


Final A

Final

1Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
1.146
PB
  
Tranberg1.95/0.013.6350.96/+0.312.729:43.52
M35 Längd femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Olsson
4.39
Sundsvalls FI
4.39
–0.9 PB
  
Olsson4.00
-1.4
4.39
-0.9
4.38
-0.6
M35 Spjut femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Olsson
30.45
Sundsvalls FI
30.45
PB
  
Olsson27.3830.0830.45
M35 200 m femkamp M35-45    

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Jimmy Olsson
29.57
Sundsvalls FI
29.57
PB
  
M35 Diskus femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Olsson
19.99
Sundsvalls FI
19.99
SB
  
Olsson19.5119.0119.99
M35 1500 m femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Olsson
5:41.37
Sundsvalls FI
5:41.37
PB
  
M40 Längd femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
5.81
0.0
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
5.27
0.0 PB
  
Lundqvistx
0.0
5.81
0.0
x
0.0
Johanssonx
0.0
x
0.0
5.27
0.0
M40 Spjut femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
42.66
SB
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
32.93
  
Lundqvist40.8042.66x
Johansson30.0032.9331.80
M40 200 m femkamp M35-45    

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
25.99
PB
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
27.52
  
M40 Diskus femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
32.65
SB
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
29.04
  
Lundqvist28.8931.6832.65
Johansson28.7129.04x
M40 1500 m femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
5:28.98
SB
  
2Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
5:50.80
PB
  
M45 Längd femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
5.81
Västerås FK
5.81
–0.3
  
2Christian Albing GröndinNyköpings BIS
5.55
–0.5 SB
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
5.02
Linköpings GIF
5.02
0.0 SB
  
4Marcus Lehto
4.64
Boden FI
4.64
–1.2 PB
  
5Fredrik Hegefors
4.37
Nyköpings BIS
4.37
0.0
  
6Tobias Heldt
4.29
Ludvika FFI
4.29
–0.4 PB
  
Berr5.68
+0.4
5.81
-0.3

0.0
Albing Gröndin5.55
-0.5
x
0.0
5.53
-0.3
Kämpe5.02
0.0
5.01
-0.9

0.0
Lehto4.34
-0.4
4.64
-1.2
4.36
-1.0
Hegefors4.28
0.0
4.37
0.0
4.25
-0.3
Heldt4.29
-0.4
3.90
-1.4
x
0.0
M45 Spjut femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
37.39
Linköpings GIF
37.39
SB
  
2Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
33.67
Västerås FK
33.67
SB
  
3Tobias Heldt
32.56
Ludvika FFI
32.56
PB
  
4Christian Albing GröndinNyköpings BIS
29.91
SB
  
5Marcus Lehto
29.76
Boden FI
29.76
  
6Fredrik Hegefors
27.65
Nyköpings BIS
27.65
SB
  
Kämpe37.3037.3934.48
Berr30.87x33.67
Heldt31.4832.5631.15
Albing Gröndinx29.3429.91
Lehto29.7628.7328.45
Hegefors27.4827.6525.73
M45 200 m femkamp M35-45    

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
25.58
Västerås FK
25.58
  
2Marcus Lehto
26.19
Boden FI
26.19
SB
  
3Christian Albing GröndinNyköpings BIS
26.71
SB
  
4Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
27.73
Linköpings GIF
27.73
PB
  
5Tobias Heldt
28.39
Ludvika FFI
28.39
PB
  
6Fredrik Hegefors
28.64
Nyköpings BIS
28.64
SB
  
M45 Diskus femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
30.24
Linköpings GIF
30.24
SB
  
2Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
29.09
Västerås FK
29.09
  
3Tobias Heldt
23.96
Ludvika FFI
23.96
PB
  
4Fredrik Hegefors
20.70
Nyköpings BIS
20.70
SB
  
5Christian Albing GröndinNyköpings BIS
19.15
SB
  
6Marcus Lehto
16.66
Boden FI
16.66
PB
  
Kämpe27.1524.6730.24
Berr27.0829.0927.97
Heldt21.8821.6723.96
Hegeforsx20.2820.70
Albing Gröndinx19.15x
Lehto16.66x15.88
M45 1500 m femkamp M35-45    


Final A

Final

1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
5:07.40
Västerås FK
5:07.40
PB
  
2Tobias Heldt
5:24.78
Ludvika FFI
5:24.78
PB
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
6:00.04
Linköpings GIF
6:00.04
SB
  
4Marcus Lehto
6:15.04
Boden FI
6:15.04
PB
  
5Christian Albing GröndinNyköpings BIS
6:28.64
SB
  
6Fredrik Hegefors
7:03.55
Nyköpings BIS
7:03.55
SB
  
M50 Längd femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
5.11
0.0
  
2Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
4.35
0.0
  
3Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
3.89
0.0 SB
  
Josefsson4.76
0.0
5.11
0.0
4.94
0.0
Jiwestam Persson3.85
0.0
4.26
-0.8
4.35
0.0
Petersen Klingberg3.89
0.0
3.86
0.0
3.81
0.0
M50 Spjut (700 g) femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
48.89
  
2Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
39.04
  
3Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
30.28
  
Josefsson48.8948.1839.81
Petersen Klingberg37.7639.0438.25
Jiwestam Persson29.3530.2829.66
M50 200 m femkamp M50-55    

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
26.67
PB
  
2Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
30.56
PB
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
33.67
  
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
33.67
  
2Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
31.12
PB
  
3Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
25.58
SB
  
Josefsson33.6732.33x
Josefsson33.6732.33x
Jiwestam Persson24.6731.1228.34
Petersen Klingbergxx25.58
M50 Spjut (700 g) femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
48.89
  
Josefsson48.8948.1839.81
M50 1500 m femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Christian Josefsson
5:39.56
Turebergs FK
5:39.56
SB
  
2Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
6:13.68
PB
  
M55 Längd femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Anders Silén
5.28
Strands IF
5.28
0.0
  
2Martin Danerud
3.24
Sävedalens AIK
3.24
0.0
  
Silén5.21
0.0
5.24
+0.5
5.28
0.0
Danerud2.47
0.0
2.14
0.0
3.24
0.0
M55 Spjut (700 g) femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Anders Silén
39.59
Strands IF
39.59
  
2Martin Danerud
13.63
Sävedalens AIK
13.63
PB
  
Silén37.5938.3839.59
Danerud13.6310.7511.37
M55 200 m femkamp M50-55    

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Anders Silén
28.04
Strands IF
28.04
  
2Martin Danerud
31.84
Sävedalens AIK
31.84
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg) femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Anders Silén
33.49
Strands IF
33.49
  
1Anders Silén
33.49
Strands IF
33.49
  
2Martin Danerud
12.05
Sävedalens AIK
12.05
PB
  
Silén31.9333.49x
Silén31.9333.49x
Danerud12.05xx
M55 Spjut (700 g) femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Anders Silén
39.59
Strands IF
39.59
  
Silén37.5938.3839.59
M55 1500 m femkamp M50-55    


Final A

Final

1Anders Silén
6:14.70
Strands IF
6:14.70
PB
  
2Martin Danerud
6:58.58
Sävedalens AIK
6:58.58
PB
  
M65 Längd femkamp M60-65    


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
4.77
Lidköpings IS
4.77
–0.7
  
Aikdahl4.48
0.0
4.74
0.0
4.77
-0.7
M65 Spjut (600 g) femkamp M60-65    


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
36.09
Lidköpings IS
36.09
  
Aikdahl36.0935.93x
M65 200 m femkamp M60-65    

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
29.98
Lidköpings IS
29.98
PB
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg) femkamp M60-65    


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
29.57
Lidköpings IS
29.57
  
Aikdahl28.88x29.57
M65 1500 m femkamp M60-65    


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
6:45.84
Lidköpings IS
6:45.84
PB
  
M75 Längd femkamp M70-75    


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
3.40
IFK Umeå
3.40
0.0 PB
  
2Nils Bäck
3.24
IFK Lund
3.24
–0.1
  
Persson3.20
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.27
-0.7
Bäck3.24
0.0
3.24
-0.1
2.70
-0.8
M75 Spjut (500 g) femkamp M70-75    


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
28.11
IFK Umeå
28.11
  
2Nils Bäck
24.21
IFK Lund
24.21
SB
  
Persson28.1125.0325.79
Bäck23.6924.2123.62
M75 200 m femkamp M70-75    

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Sune Persson
35.62
IFK Umeå
35.62
PB
  
2Nils Bäck
35.89
IFK Lund
35.89
  
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg) femkamp M70-75    


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
23.87
IFK Umeå
23.87
  
2Nils Bäck
23.43
IFK Lund
23.43
PB
  
Persson23.2023.8720.48
Bäck22.1023.4320.31
M75 1500 m femkamp M70-75    


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
6:56.34
IFK Umeå
6:56.34
PB
  
2Nils Bäck
7:36.92
IFK Lund
7:36.92
PB
  
M80 Längd femkamp M80-    


Final A

Final

1Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
1.95
0.0
  
Tranberg1.87
0.0
1.95
0.0
1.90
-0.9
M80 Spjut (400 g) femkamp M80-    


Final A

Final

1Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
13.63
PB
  
Tranberg12.30x13.63
M80 200 m femkamp M80-    

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
50.96
  
M80 Diskus (1.0 kg) femkamp M80-    


Final A

Final

1Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
12.72
PB
  
Tranberg11.44x12.72
M80 1500 m femkamp M80-    


Final A

Final

1Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
9:43.52
PB
  
Kvinnor
K35 Femkamp K35     


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Kruus
1.945
Turebergs FK
1.945
PB
  
1Rebecca Kruus
1.945
Turebergs FK
1.945
PB
  
Kruus19.56/0.01.407.064.22/0.03:17.67
Kruus19.56/0.01.407.064.22/0.03:17.67
K40 Femkamp K40-45     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Petersson
2.267
Ludvika FFI
2.267
PB
  
Petersson17.26/0.04.03/0.05.951.312:35.50
K50 Femkamp K50-55     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
2.053
IFK Märsta
2.053
PB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
1.656
PB
  
Olesjö3.77/-0.38.381.10
Schöldström3.26/0.09.021.16
K80 Femkamp K75-     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
1.387
Huddinge AIS
1.387
PB
  
Vestlund43.18/0.01.18/-0.35.360.86DNF
K80 800 m     


Final A

Final

Anita Vestlund
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
K35 100 m häck femkamp K35    

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Rebecca Kruus
19.56
Turebergs FK
19.56
PB
  
K35 Höjd femkamp K35    


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Kruus
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
1.161.191.221.281.311.341.371.401.43
Kruusoooooooxox
K35 Kula femkamp K35    


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Kruus
7.06
Turebergs FK
7.06
PB
  
Kruus6.397.066.81
K35 Längd femkamp K35    


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Kruus
4.22
Turebergs FK
4.22
0.0
  
Kruus4.18
-1.3
4.17
0.0
4.22
0.0
K35 800 m femkamp K35    


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Kruus
3:17.67
Turebergs FK
3:17.67
PB
  
K40 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp K40-45    

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Kajsa Petersson
17.26
Ludvika FFI
17.26
PB
  
K40 Längd femkamp K40-45    


Final A

Final

1Kajsa PeterssonLudvika FFI
4.03
0.0 PB
  
Petersson3.75
-0.9
3.93
0.0
4.03
0.0
K40 Kula femkamp K40-45    


Final A

Final

1Kajsa PeterssonLudvika FFI
5.95
PB
  
Peterssonx5.95x
K40 Höjd femkamp K40-45    


Final A

Final

1Kajsa PeterssonLudvika FFI
1.31
PB
  
1.161.191.221.251.281.311.34
Peterssonoooooxoxxx
K40 800 m femkamp K40-45    


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Petersson
2:35.50
Ludvika FFI
2:35.50
SB
  
1Eva Olesjö
3:56.41
IFK Märsta
3:56.41
PB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
4:38.47
PB
  
K50 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp K50-55    

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Eva Olesjö
17.32
IFK Märsta
17.32
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
19.93
PB
  
K50 Längd femkamp K50-55    


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
3.77
IFK Märsta
3.77
–0.3
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
3.26
0.0 PB
  
Olesjö3.65
0.0
3.61
0.0
3.77
-0.3
Schöldströmx
0.0
3.22
0.0
3.26
0.0
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp K50-55    


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
9.02
  
1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
9.02
  
2Eva Olesjö
8.38
IFK Märsta
8.38
=PB
  
Schöldström7.848.099.02
Schöldström7.848.099.02
Olesjö8.178.388.17
K50 Höjd femkamp K50-55    


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
1.16
PB
  
2Eva Olesjö
1.10
IFK Märsta
1.10
PB
  
1.041.071.101.131.161.19
Schöldströmoooxoxxoxxx
Olesjöoooxxx
K80 80 m häck (68.6 cm) femkamp K75-    

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anita Vestlund
43.18
Huddinge AIS
43.18
PB
  
K80 Längd femkamp K75-    


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
1.18
Huddinge AIS
1.18
–0.3
  
Vestlund1.01
0.0
1.18
-0.3
x
0.0
K80 Kula (2.0 kg) femkamp K75-    


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
5.36
Huddinge AIS
5.36
  
1Anita Vestlund
5.36
Huddinge AIS
5.36
  
Vestlund4.714.895.36
Vestlund4.714.895.36
K80 Höjd femkamp K75-    


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
0.86
Huddinge AIS
0.86
PB
  
0.770.800.830.860.89
Vestlundoooxoxxx