21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Varberg Energi Arena   Arrangör: Varbergs GIF
Tävlande: 32 (16+16)   Starter: 32 (16+16)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995047 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
11 - 12 sep

Final A

Final
11 - 12 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.574
SB
  
Svensson12.06/+1.25.87/+0.111.171.80DNF17.33/-0.720.634.1540.016:11.93
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
11 - 12 sep

Final A

Final
11 - 12 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.753
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
4.431
PB
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
3.257
PB
  
Thyrman18.04/+0.621.124.1532.1741.0011.97/+0.35.11/-0.37.881.663:20.07
Idehall17.94/+0.630.342.7529.8344.0912.53/+0.35.47/+0.59.921.693:29.99
Levegård21.21/+0.618.292.9527.9245.4311.88/+0.34.77/-0.68.161.54DNF
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
11 - 12 sep

Final A

Final
11 - 12 sep
1Ove Hagström
3.524
Örgryte IS
3.524
PB
  
2Ebbe Dahlenborg
3.417
Varbergs GIF
3.417
  
3Alfred Andersson
2.407
Varbergs GIF
2.407
PB
  
4Lucas Andersson
2.258
IFK Halmstad
2.258
PB
  
5Leo Echardt
1.846
Varbergs GIF
1.846
PB
  
6Simon Geijer
1.712
IFK Halmstad
1.712
PB
  
Hagström13.43/+0.937.783.4530.494.77/+0.710.241.512:40.59
Dahlenborg12.95/+0.920.122.5532.284.94/-1.910.731.722:28.10
Andersson15.03/+0.925.082.0524.984.19/0.07.821.422:37.53
Andersson15.69/+0.926.542.0533.573.77/0.08.761.392:58.92
Echardt15.95/+0.918.941.1519.334.14/-0.78.311.392:51.81
Geijer16.51/+0.918.84NH16.233.99/-1.65.991.392:38.55
P13 Femkamp P13     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Fritz Theander
4.379
Varbergs GIF
4.379
PB
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
3.174
PB
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.763
PB
  
4Oscar Andreasson
1.886
Varbergs GIF
1.886
PB
  
5Edvin Åkesson
1.836
Varbergs GIF
1.836
PB
  
Love GartmanIF Rigor
DNF
  
Theander10.22/-0.15.07/-0.736.611.481:53.20
Folkseger Dreikant11.27/-0.14.10/0.020.691.332:00.08
Hansson12.56/-0.13.90/-0.419.181.332:05.60
Andreasson13.92/-0.13.46/-1.013.091.182:17.72
Åkesson14.21/-0.13.10/0.018.381.092:14.14
Gartman14.42/-0.13.25/+0.1NM
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +1.2
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
12.06
SB
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
5.87
+0.1 PB
  
Svensson5.76
+1.9
5.72
+1.6
5.87
+0.1
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
11.17
PB
  
Svensson11.179.9210.90
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
1.80
PB
  
1.651.711.741.771.801.83
Svenssonxoxoxooxxoxxx
P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
12 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
17.33
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
20.63
SB
  
Svenssonxx20.63
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.15
  
3.854.154.35
Svenssonoxoxxx
P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
40.01
  
Svensson40.01x36.34
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Peter Svensson
6:11.93
IF Rigor
6:11.93
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +0.6
1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
17.94
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
18.04
PB
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
21.21
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
30.34
PB
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
21.12
PB
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
18.29
PB
  
Idehall30.34x29.81
Thyrman20.4721.12x
Levegård18.29xx
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.15
  
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
2.95
PB
  
3Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
2.75
  
2.25
3.95
2.35
4.05
2.45
4.15
2.55
4.25
2.65
2.75
2.85
2.95
3.05
3.55
3.75
Thyrman-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Levegårdo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx


Idehall-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
32.17
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
29.83
PB
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
27.92
  
Thyrman30.40x32.17
Idehall28.0126.3929.83
Levegårdx27.2027.92
P17 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
41.00
SB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
44.09
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
45.43
PB
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
12 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: +0.3
1David LevegårdIF Rigor
11.88
PB
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
11.97
  
3Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
12.53
  
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
5.47
+0.5
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
5.11
–0.3
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
4.77
–0.6
  
Idehall5.47
+0.5
4.03
-0.1
5.15
-2.3
Thyrman5.03
0.0
5.07
0.0
5.11
-0.3
Levegårdx
0.0
4.77
-0.6
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
9.92
PB
  
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
8.16
PB
  
3Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.88
SB
  
Idehallx9.609.92
Levegård7.398.16x
Thyrman7.507.887.77
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
1.69
=PB
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
1.66
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
1.54
  
1.39
1.72
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
Idehall-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Thyrman-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Levegårdo
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx




P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Gustav Thyrman
3:20.07
IF Rigor
3:20.07
PB
  
2Oscar Idehall
3:29.99
IK Ymer
3:29.99
  
David LevegårdIF Rigor
DNF
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
11 sep
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +0.9
1Ebbe Dahlenborg
12.95
Varbergs GIF
12.95
  
2Ove Hagström
13.43
Örgryte IS
13.43
PB
  
3Alfred Andersson
15.03
Varbergs GIF
15.03
PB
  
4Lucas Andersson
15.69
IFK Halmstad
15.69
PB
  
5Leo Echardt
15.95
Varbergs GIF
15.95
PB
  
6Simon Geijer
16.51
IFK Halmstad
16.51
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ove Hagström
37.78
Örgryte IS
37.78
PB
  
2Lucas Andersson
26.54
IFK Halmstad
26.54
  
3Alfred Andersson
25.08
Varbergs GIF
25.08
  
4Ebbe Dahlenborg
20.12
Varbergs GIF
20.12
  
5Leo Echardt
18.94
Varbergs GIF
18.94
PB
  
6Simon Geijer
18.84
IFK Halmstad
18.84
PB
  
Hagström31.1337.78x
Andersson26.5424.2924.74
Anderssonx25.0822.57
Dahlenborg20.12xx
Echardt17.4318.94x
Geijer18.84xx
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ove Hagström
3.45
Örgryte IS
3.45
PB
  
2Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
2.55
  
3Lucas Andersson
2.05
IFK Halmstad
2.05
PB
  
4Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
2.05
PB
  
5Leo Echardt
1.15
Varbergs GIF
1.15
PB
  
6Simon Geijer
NH
IFK Halmstad
NH
  
1.15
2.55
1.25
2.65
1.45
2.85
1.55
2.95
1.65
3.05
1.75
3.15
1.85
3.25
1.95
3.35
2.05
3.45
2.15
3.55
2.35
Hagström-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Dahlenborg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Andersson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Andersson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Echardtxo
xxx









Geijer-
-
-
-
xxx






P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Lucas Andersson
33.57
IFK Halmstad
33.57
PB
  
2Ebbe Dahlenborg
32.28
Varbergs GIF
32.28
  
3Ove Hagström
30.49
Örgryte IS
30.49
  
4Alfred Andersson
24.98
Varbergs GIF
24.98
  
5Leo Echardt
19.33
Varbergs GIF
19.33
  
6Simon Geijer
16.23
IFK Halmstad
16.23
PB
  
Andersson29.5733.5727.86
Dahlenborg32.28xx
Hagström30.4930.2928.73
Andersson22.9922.5524.98
Echardtxx19.33
Geijer15.9414.5916.23
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
4.94
–1.9
  
2Ove Hagström
4.77
Örgryte IS
4.77
+0.7
  
3Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
4.19
0.0
  
4Leo Echardt
4.14
Varbergs GIF
4.14
–0.7
  
5Simon Geijer
3.99
IFK Halmstad
3.99
–1.6 PB
  
6Lucas Andersson
3.77
IFK Halmstad
3.77
0.0
  
Dahlenborg4.56
-0.3
4.94
-1.9
x
0.0
Hagström4.77
+0.7
4.72
-1.5
4.68
-1.3
Andersson4.19
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Echardt4.14
-0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Geijer3.99
-1.6
x
0.0
3.27
-1.7
Anderssonx
0.0
3.32
-1.6
3.77
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ebbe Dahlenborg
10.73
Varbergs GIF
10.73
  
2Ove Hagström
10.24
Örgryte IS
10.24
  
3Lucas Andersson
8.76
IFK Halmstad
8.76
  
4Leo Echardt
8.31
Varbergs GIF
8.31
PB
  
5Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.82
  
6Simon Geijer
5.99
IFK Halmstad
5.99
PB
  
Dahlenborgx10.2810.73
Hagström9.7510.2010.24
Andersson8.537.648.76
Echardt7.657.858.31
Andersson7.687.827.31
Geijer5.885.485.99
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.72
  
2Ove Hagström
1.51
Örgryte IS
1.51
=PB
  
3Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
1.42
PB
  
4Lucas Andersson
1.39
IFK Halmstad
1.39
SB
  
5Simon Geijer
1.39
IFK Halmstad
1.39
PB
  
6Leo Echardt
1.39
Varbergs GIF
1.39
PB
  
1.24
1.60
1.27
1.66
1.30
1.69
1.33
1.72
1.36
1.75
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
Dahlenborg-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Hagström-
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx
Andersson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Anderssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Geijerxo
o
xxo
o
o
xo
xxx




Echardtxxo
xo
xxo
xxo
o
xxo
xxx




P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ebbe Dahlenborg
2:28.10
Varbergs GIF
2:28.10
  
2Alfred Andersson
2:37.53
Varbergs GIF
2:37.53
  
3Simon Geijer
2:38.55
IFK Halmstad
2:38.55
PB
  
4Ove Hagström
2:40.59
Örgryte IS
2:40.59
  
5Leo Echardt
2:51.81
Varbergs GIF
2:51.81
  
6Lucas Andersson
2:58.92
IFK Halmstad
2:58.92
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    
12 sep
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: -0.1
1Fritz Theander
10.22
Varbergs GIF
10.22
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
11.27
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
12.56
PB
  
4Oscar Andreasson
13.92
Varbergs GIF
13.92
PB
  
5Edvin Åkesson
14.21
Varbergs GIF
14.21
PB
  
6Love Gartman
14.42
IF Rigor
14.42
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Fritz Theander
5.07
Varbergs GIF
5.07
–0.7
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.10
0.0
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
3.90
–0.4 =PB
  
4Oscar AndreassonVarbergs GIF
3.46
–1.0
  
5Love GartmanIF Rigor
3.25
+0.1
  
6Edvin Åkesson
3.10
Varbergs GIF
3.10
0.0
  
Theander5.07
-0.7
x
0.0
4.95
+0.4
Folkseger Dreikant4.10
0.0
4.05
-1.3
3.90
-1.6
Hansson3.90
-0.4
3.89w
+2.2
3.87
-0.3
Andreassonx
0.0
2.95
0.0
3.46
-1.0
Gartman2.97
-1.4
3.25
+0.1
3.12
-1.2
Åkesson3.02
-1.1
2.91
-0.5
3.10
0.0
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Fritz Theander
36.61
Varbergs GIF
36.61
PB
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
20.69
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
19.18
PB
  
4Edvin Åkesson
18.38
Varbergs GIF
18.38
  
5Oscar Andreasson
13.09
Varbergs GIF
13.09
PB
  
6Love GartmanIF Rigor
NM
  
Theander36.6129.0332.96
Folkseger Dreikant20.6916.2616.49
Hansson19.1816.2014.02
Åkesson17.7214.0718.38
Andreasson11.2412.5713.09
Gartmanxxx
P13 Höjd femkamp P13    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Fritz Theander
1.48
Varbergs GIF
1.48
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
1.33
PB
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.33
  
4Oscar AndreassonVarbergs GIF
1.18
PB
  
5Edvin Åkesson
1.09
Varbergs GIF
1.09
  
1.00
1.33
1.03
1.36
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
Theander-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Folkseger Dreikant-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Hansson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Andreassono
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Åkessono
o
o
o
xxx






P13 600 m femkamp P13    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Fritz Theander
1:53.20
Varbergs GIF
1:53.20
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
2:00.08
  
3Victor Hansson
2:05.60
IF Rigor
2:05.60
PB
  
4Edvin Åkesson
2:14.14
Varbergs GIF
2:14.14
PB
  
5Oscar Andreasson
2:17.72
Varbergs GIF
2:17.72
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 Sjukamp     
11 - 12 sep

Final A

Final
11 - 12 sep
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.231
  
2Millie SkoglundIF Rigor
2.877
PB
  
Söderqvist15.15/+1.51.458.5527.00/+0.85.24/-0.325.932:31.88
Skoglund20.94/+1.51.338.0730.21/+0.84.80/-1.220.602:43.71
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
11 - 12 sep

Final A

Final
11 - 12 sep
1Doris Theander
4.538
Varbergs GIF
4.538
PB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.135
PB
  
Theander15.16/+1.11.5411.0827.34/+0.85.20/-0.435.682:40.44
Bergenhem15.14/+1.11.5110.2027.33/+0.84.72/-0.425.802:40.22
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
11 - 12 sep

Final A

Final
11 - 12 sep
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
3.325
PB
  
1
2Elin Giebat
2.993
IK Orient
2.993
PB
  
2
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2.864
IFK Göteborg
2.864
PB
  
3
Arkdal Ranebro13.27/+1.01.579.254.65/-1.324.211:49.49
Giebat13.85/+1.01.519.294.46/-1.123.501:56.92
Sandström15.35/+1.01.426.974.15/-0.933.041:45.18
F13 Femkamp F13     
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.875
PB
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
4.154
IF Rigor
4.154
PB
  
3Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
4.143
10F Stenungsunds FI
4.143
PB
  
4Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.105
IFK Göteborg
4.105
PB
  
5Olivia Simsek
4.046
IFK Halmstad
4.046
PB
  
6Astrid Hansson
3.610
IFK Halmstad
3.610
PB
  
7Astrid Andersson
3.178
Varbergs GIF
3.178
PB
  
8Astrid Ramstedt
2.323
Varbergs GIF
2.323
PB
  
9Alma Åkesson
1.823
Varbergs GIF
1.823
PB
  
Andersson9.70/-0.41.3928.444.93/-1.01:47.87
Ekgrim11.11/-1.11.5115.504.69/+1.01:52.10
Söderlund Larsson10.70/-0.41.3615.204.54/0.01:45.00
Emanuelsson10.70/-1.11.3621.134.44/+0.31:54.51
Simsek10.63/-0.41.3916.954.34/0.01:51.36
Hansson11.14/-1.11.3018.833.93/-1.21:58.77
Andersson12.35/-0.41.3616.113.92/0.02:09.85
Ramstedt12.90/-1.11.1211.243.47/0.02:19.09
Åkesson14.10/-0.41.0910.093.07/-0.12:26.63
F19 100 m häck sjukamp    
11 sep
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +1.5
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
15.15
  
2Millie SkoglundIF Rigor
20.94
PB
  
F19 Höjd sjukamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1.45
  
2Millie SkoglundIF Rigor
1.33
PB
  
1.211.241.301.331.361.451.48
Söderqvist-----oxxx
Skoglundooxoxoxxx
F19 Kula sjukamp    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
8.55
PB
  
2Millie SkoglundIF Rigor
8.07
PB
  
Söderqvist8.238.55x
Skoglund6.847.238.07
F19 200 m sjukamp    
11 sep
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +0.8
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
27.00
  
2Millie SkoglundIF Rigor
30.21
PB
  
F19 Längd sjukamp    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.24
–0.3
  
2Millie SkoglundIF Rigor
4.80
–1.2 PB
  
Söderqvist5.24
-0.3
x
0.0
5.13
-1.0
Skoglundx
0.0
4.44
-0.7
4.80
-1.2
F19 Spjut sjukamp    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
25.93
  
2Millie SkoglundIF Rigor
20.60
PB
  
Söderqvist22.8724.6425.93
Skoglund18.6420.60x
F19 800 m sjukamp    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
2:31.88
  
2Millie Skoglund
2:43.71
IF Rigor
2:43.71
PB
  
F17 Stav sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Ida Jexe Ek
3.36
IFK Halmstad
3.36
  
2Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.86
  
3Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
NH
  
2.662.863.063.363.50
Jexe Ek---xxoxxx
Lundinooxxx
Olsson--xxx
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
15.14
  
2Doris Theander
15.16
Varbergs GIF
15.16
PB
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Doris Theander
1.54
Varbergs GIF
1.54
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.51
  
1.451.481.511.541.57
Theander--xooxxx
Bergenhemooxxoxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Doris Theander
11.08
Varbergs GIF
11.08
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
10.20
PB
  
Theanderx10.5911.08
Bergenhemx9.5410.20
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
11 sep
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +0.8
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
27.33
  
2Doris Theander
27.34
Varbergs GIF
27.34
PB
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Doris Theander
5.20
Varbergs GIF
5.20
–0.4 SB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.72
–0.4
  
Theander5.11
-1.8
5.20
-0.4
4.98
-0.2
Bergenhem4.71
-1.9
4.64
-2.1
4.72
-0.4
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Doris Theander
35.68
Varbergs GIF
35.68
PB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
25.80
  
Theander32.2135.6833.99
Bergenhem20.6025.80x
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
2:40.22
PB
  
2Doris Theander
2:40.44
Varbergs GIF
2:40.44
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
11 sep
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
11 sep
Vind: +1.0
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
13.27
  
2Elin Giebat
13.85
IK Orient
13.85
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
15.35
IFK Göteborg
15.35
PB
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.57
  
2Elin Giebat
1.51
IK Orient
1.51
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.42
IFK Göteborg
1.42
  
1.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.571.60
Arkdal Ranebro-----ooooxxoxxx
Giebat----ooooxxx
Sandströmoooxoxxoxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Elin Giebat
9.29
IK Orient
9.29
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
9.25
PB
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
6.97
IFK Göteborg
6.97
  
Giebat8.138.459.29
Arkdal Ranebro7.557.879.25
Sandström6.866.976.67
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.65
–1.3
  
2Elin Giebat
4.46
IK Orient
4.46
–1.1
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.15
IFK Göteborg
4.15
–0.9
  
Arkdal Ranebro4.63
-1.1
4.56
-0.5
4.65
-1.3
Giebat4.33
-2.1
4.39
-2.5
4.46
-1.1
Sandström4.01
-2.8
3.87
-1.5
4.15
-0.9
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
33.04
IFK Göteborg
33.04
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
24.21
  
3Elin Giebat
23.50
IK Orient
23.50
  
Sandström29.3329.0233.04
Arkdal Ranebro20.5524.21x
Giebat23.4422.6623.50
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1:45.18
IFK Göteborg
1:45.18
PB
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1:49.49
PB
  
3Elin Giebat
1:56.92
IK Orient
1:56.92
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp F13    
Heat 1
11 sep Vind: -0.4
11 sepVind: -0.4
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
9.70
PB
  
2Olivia Simsek
10.63
IFK Halmstad
10.63
PB
  
3Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
10.70
10F Stenungsunds FI
10.70
  
4Astrid Andersson
12.35
Varbergs GIF
12.35
  
5Alma Åkesson
14.10
Varbergs GIF
14.10
  
Heat 2
11 sep Vind: -1.1
11 sepVind: -1.1
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.70
IFK Göteborg
10.70
PB
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
11.11
IF Rigor
11.11
PB
  
3Astrid Hansson
11.14
IFK Halmstad
11.14
PB
  
4Astrid Ramstedt
12.90
Varbergs GIF
12.90
PB
  
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Elsa Ekgrim
1.51
IF Rigor
1.51
  
2Olivia Simsek
1.39
IFK Halmstad
1.39
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
1.39
  
4Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
=PB
  
5Astrid AnderssonVarbergs GIF
1.36
PB
  
6Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
1.36
10F Stenungsunds FI
1.36
  
7Astrid Hansson
1.30
IFK Halmstad
1.30
  
8Astrid RamstedtVarbergs GIF
1.12
PB
  
9Alma Åkesson
1.09
Varbergs GIF
1.09
PB
  
0.97
1.30
1.00
1.33
1.03
1.36
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.48
1.15
1.51
1.18
1.54
1.21
1.24
1.27
Ekgrim-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Simsek-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Andersson-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Emanuelsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Andersson-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Söderlund Larsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Hansson-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Ramstedt-
xxo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Åkessono
o
o
xxo
o
xxx





F13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp F13    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
28.44
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
21.13
IFK Göteborg
21.13
  
3Astrid Hansson
18.83
IFK Halmstad
18.83
PB
  
4Olivia Simsek
16.95
IFK Halmstad
16.95
  
5Astrid Andersson
16.11
Varbergs GIF
16.11
  
6Elsa Ekgrim
15.50
IF Rigor
15.50
  
7Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
15.20
10F Stenungsunds FI
15.20
  
8Astrid Ramstedt
11.24
Varbergs GIF
11.24
PB
  
9Alma Åkesson
10.09
Varbergs GIF
10.09
  
Andersson25.9225.3228.44
Emanuelsson19.1421.13x
Hansson14.8318.8318.61
Simsek15.2215.7016.95
Andersson15.7915.7016.11
Ekgrim10.56x15.50
Söderlund Larsson15.2014.2610.17
Ramstedt11.249.818.62
Åkesson8.239.7810.09
F13 Längd (zon) femkamp F13    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.93
–1.0
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
4.69
IF Rigor
4.69
+1.0
  
3Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
4.54
10F Stenungsunds FI
4.54
0.0 PB
  
4Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.44
IFK Göteborg
4.44
+0.3
  
5Olivia Simsek
4.34
IFK Halmstad
4.34
0.0
  
6Astrid Hansson
3.93
IFK Halmstad
3.93
–1.2
  
7Astrid AnderssonVarbergs GIF
3.92
0.0 PB
  
8Astrid RamstedtVarbergs GIF
3.47
0.0 PB
  
9Alma Åkesson
3.07
Varbergs GIF
3.07
–0.1
  
Andersson4.65
-0.1
x
0.0
4.93
-1.0
Ekgrim4.64
0.0
4.64
0.0
4.69
+1.0
Söderlund Larsson4.28
+0.2
4.52
-1.4
4.54
0.0
Emanuelsson4.24
-1.9
4.25
0.0
4.44
+0.3
Simsek4.30
0.0
4.29
-0.7
4.34
0.0
Hansson3.88
+0.3
3.93
-1.2
3.80
-1.5
Andersson3.92
0.0
3.85
-0.7
3.72
-1.1
Ramstedt3.47
0.0
3.30
-1.0
3.13
-2.2
Åkesson2.84
0.0
3.07
-0.1
3.05
-1.0
F13 600 m femkamp F13    
11 sep

Final A

Final
11 sep
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
1:45.00
10F Stenungsunds FI
1:45.00
PB
  
2Saga Andersson
1:47.87
IK Ymer
1:47.87
PB
  
3Olivia Simsek
1:51.36
IFK Halmstad
1:51.36
PB
  
4Elsa Ekgrim
1:52.10
IF Rigor
1:52.10
PB
  
5Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:54.51
IFK Göteborg
1:54.51
  
6Astrid Hansson
1:58.77
IFK Halmstad
1:58.77
PB
  
7Astrid Andersson
2:09.85
Varbergs GIF
2:09.85
  
8Astrid Ramstedt
2:19.09
Varbergs GIF
2:19.09
PB
  
9Alma Åkesson
2:26.63
Varbergs GIF
2:26.63
PB