21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 31 (15+16)   Starter: 32 (15+17)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995042 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Gardenkrans
18.85
Upsala IF
18.85
  
2Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.51
Spårvägens FK
18.51
  
3Christopher H. Jensen
Christopher H. Jensen 97, DEN
14.85
97DEN
14.85
  
Gardenkrans18.6518.8518.4518.1018.3718.75
Arbinge18.49x18.41xx18.51
Jensenxx14.7114.85xx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
47.41
Södertälje IF
47.41
  
Kiviniemixx47.41xxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar Carlsson
75.52
Hässelby SK
75.52
  
2Oscar Vestlund
66.64
IF Göta Karlstad
66.64
  
3Karl Ludvik
59.65
Turebergs FK
59.65
  
4Johannes Nilsson
57.96
Västerås FK
57.96
  
Carlssonx75.5272.8873.5472.9770.84
Vestlund61.84xx64.2665.9766.64
Ludvik58.9456.62x59.1359.65x
Nilsson56.3353.8354.4754.6154.4757.96
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
73.80
F Bålsta IK
73.80
  
2Sebastian Thörngren
68.55
IFK Växjö
68.55
  
3Esa Hiltunen
68.37
Ullevi FK
68.37
  
4Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
66.68
Sävedalens AIK
66.68
  
5Joni Kaartinen
64.10
Örgryte IS
64.10
  
6Olle Hübert
63.39
IK Heros
63.39
  
7Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna
59.60
Eskilstuna FI
59.60
  
Amb73.80x73.71xx70.17
Thörngren60.3365.1860.5164.0068.5567.24
Hiltunenx66.4968.37xx64.49
Rahm62.8462.21x61.5866.6866.12
Kaartinen59.2763.2860.70x64.1061.58
Hübert63.3962.64x59.2161.26
Thor59.2559.6057.1757.81xx
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Åkerström
16.05
Hässelby SK
16.05
  
2Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.76
Spårvägens FK
12.76
  
Åkerström15.6116.05xxxx
Hilding11.8512.1812.76x12.1912.73
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
56.54
96DEN
56.54
  
2Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
53.46
Spårvägens FK
53.46
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
50.99
  
4Daniella Persson
50.87
Spårvägens FK
50.87
  
5Ellen Pettersson
48.03
Upsala IF
48.03
  
6Jennifer Rudberg
47.24
IFK Växjö
47.24
  
7Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
43.61
Spårvägens FK
43.61
  
Pedersenx53.5456.5454.27x55.88
Ljungbergx50.28xx53.4651.36
Eriksson49.8549.4349.8750.9949.4850.37
Perssonx47.9050.87xxx
Pettersson47.4845.5648.0346.9247.4247.82
Rudbergxx47.2446.6745.12x
Hilding41.7443.6142.2643.3340.37x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
66.16
Hammarby IF
66.16
  
2Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
63.47
Spårvägens FK
63.47
  
3Kajsa Wennberg
62.48
Upsala IF
62.48
  
4Rebecka Hallerth
60.11
Spårvägens FK
60.11
  
5Hillevi Carlsson
55.72
Hässelby SK
55.72
  
6Molly Skugge
49.78
Turebergs FK
49.78
  
7Vilma Damberg
46.07
Turebergs FK
46.07
  
Ahlberg66.16x65.6364.3562.8861.89
Larsson60.57xxx62.5663.47
Wennberg61.96xx61.6862.4861.76
Hallerthx58.60x60.0058.7160.11
Carlsson53.65x54.34x55.72x
Skugge49.55xx49.78xx
Damberg46.0745.96xx45.44x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Olsson
45.66
Säffle FIK
45.66
  
Olsson43.6340.7442.0345.6641.3844.15