0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Tsegay Samuel Tsegay 88, Hälle 1:02:03 | 88 | Hälle IF | 1:02:03 | =CR SB | ||||
2 | Samuel Russom Samuel Russom 91, Hässelby 1:03:48 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 1:03:48 | = | ||||
3 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 1:05:33 | 79 | Hälle IF | 1:05:33 | = | ||||
4 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Keep Up 1:06:43 | 92 | Keep Up RC | 1:06:43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 1:06:48 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 1:06:48 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Hälle 1:08:13 | 87 | Hälle IF | 1:08:13 | =SB | ||||
7 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna 1:09:24 | 95 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1:09:24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Martin Nilsson Martin Nilsson 95, IFK Umeå 1:09:35 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 1:09:35 | =SB | ||||
9 | Filip Helmroth Filip Helmroth 97, Lerum 1:10:55 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 1:10:55 | =PB | ||||
10 | Erik Linnér Erik Linnér 00, IFK Umeå 1:11:02 | 00 | IFK Umeå | 1:11:02 | =PB | ||||
11 | Richard Bäckström Richard Bäckström 81, Hälle 1:11:04 | 81 | Hälle IF | 1:11:04 | =PB | ||||
12 | Geert Tuinstra Geert Tuinstra 90, Sävedalen 1:11:45 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:11:45 | =SB | ||||
13 | Olof Simann Olof Simann 95, Majorna 1:11:45 | 95 | Majornas IK | 1:11:45 | =SB | ||||
14 | Axel Smith Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp 1:11:55 | 86 | Björnstorps IF | 1:11:55 | =PB | ||||
15 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Akele 1:11:57 | 95 | IK Akele | 1:11:57 | =SB | ||||
16 | Emil Sultan Emil Sultan 87, Fredrikshof 1:12:21 | 87 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:12:21 | =SB | ||||
17 | Love Berzell Love Berzell 92, Ravinen 1:12:51 | 92 | OK Ravinen | 1:12:51 | =PB | ||||
18 | Anders Österlund Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK 1:13:10 | 73 | Västerås SOK | 1:13:10 | =SB | ||||
19 | Nils Hammaräng Grip Nils Hammaräng Grip 98, Högby 1:13:19 | 98 | Högby IF | 1:13:19 | =SB | ||||
20 | Lukas Segersten Lukas Segersten 00, Enköping 1:13:21 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 1:13:21 | =PB | ||||
21 | Björn Morén Björn Morén 87, Akele 1:14:01 | 87 | IK Akele | 1:14:01 | =SB | ||||
22 | Viktor Lundmark Viktor Lundmark 95, Örgryte 1:14:21 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 1:14:21 | =PB | ||||
23 | Johannes Bogren Johannes Bogren 79, Hälle 1:14:34 | 79 | Hälle IF | 1:14:34 | =SB | ||||
24 | Christoffer Hiding Christoffer Hiding 85, Fredrikshof 1:14:47 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:14:47 | = | ||||
25 | Victor Dahlgren Victor Dahlgren 90, Brattås 1:15:02 | 90 | Brattås CK | 1:15:02 | =PB | ||||
26 | David Kjellén David Kjellén 95, IF Göta 1:16:26 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:16:26 | =PB | ||||
27 | Mikael Tunali Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK 1:17:19 | 79 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:17:19 | =PB | ||||
28 | Niklas Wassberg Niklas Wassberg 91, IF Göta 1:19:21 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:19:21 | = | ||||
29 | Rasmus Gustafsson Rasmus Gustafsson 89, Team Minos 1:19:59 | 89 | T Minos SC | 1:19:59 | =PB | ||||
John Kingstedt John Kingstedt 92, Hässelby DNF | 92 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Jonatan Fahlén Jonatan Fahlén 90, Proletären DNF | 90 | Proletären FF | DNF | = | |||||
Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen DNF | 96 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Olle Dahlberg Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna DNF | 87 | Solvikingarna | DNF | = | |||||
Linus Hultegård Linus Hultegård 90, Sävedalen DNF | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK DNF | 92 | Örebro AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, IF Tjalve DNF | 88 | IF Tjalve | DNF | = | |||||
Pontus Albertsson Pontus Albertsson 90, Hälle DNF | 90 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Molle Olson Molle Olson 93, Källbotten DNF | 93 | Källbottens IK | DNF | = | |||||
Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 93, Örgryte DNF | 93 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
Jacob Halvarsson Jacob Halvarsson 88, Örebro AIK DNF | 88 | Örebro AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, Spårvägen DNF | 89 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Klas Johansson Klas Johansson 80, Vegan Runners DNF | 80 | Vegan Runners IK | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 1:10:52 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1:10:52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Huddinge 1:12:35 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 1:12:35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Hässelby 1:14:25 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 1:14:25 | = | ||||
4 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 1:15:56 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 1:15:56 | = | ||||
5 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson 85, IFK Umeå 1:17:19 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 1:17:19 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 93, Örgryte 1:19:07 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 1:19:07 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sofie Nelsson Sofie Nelsson 90, Terrible Tuesday 1:20:36 | 90 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 1:20:36 | =SB | ||||
8 | Fanny Schulstad Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro 1:21:17 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 1:21:17 | = | ||||
9 | Annelie Johansson Annelie Johansson 78, Hälle 1:23:12 | 78 | Hälle IF | 1:23:12 | = | ||||
Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg 85, Ullevi DNF | 85 | Ullevi FK | DNF | = | |||||
Josefin Gerdevåg Josefin Gerdevåg 81, KFUM Örebro DNF | 81 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
Nina Hagman Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos DNF | 81 | T Minos SC | DNF | = | |||||
Johanna Bäcklund Johanna Bäcklund 85, Runacademy DNF | 85 | Runacademy IF | DNF | = |