21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Lugnets IP:s kastplan   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 21 (11+10)   Starter: 21 (11+10)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994759 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
2.695
Västerås FK
2.695
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
2.420
Falu IK
2.420
PB
  
3Melker Albertsson
2.314
Brännans IF
2.314
PB
  
4Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
2.297
PB
  
5Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
2.289
PB
  
6Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
2.269
Västerås FK
2.269
PB
  
7Niklas Lundahl
2.185
Väsby IK
2.185
PB
  
8Noa Skomorowski
2.009
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.009
PB
  
9Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
1.792
Spårvägens FK
1.792
PB
  
10Zion Eriksson
1.451
Täby IS
1.451
PB
  
11Jonatan Borg
982
Hammarby IF
982
PB
  
Haals12.6547.1335.4554.63
Hellbom12.7730.0040.9545.33
Albertsson11.5939.3537.9537.57
Rydåker11.8240.5935.2437.83
Rydåker11.5640.4735.6537.97
Bystedt11.2541.0925.1553.74
Lundahl9.6541.9732.7342.61
Skomorowski11.6038.8532.0627.59
Nilsson12.0121.2226.9638.09
Eriksson9.6735.1124.9318.15
Borg7.9527.1921.2113.93
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Adam Hellbom
12.77
Falu IK
12.77
PB
  
Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
12.65
Västerås FK
12.65
PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
12.01
Spårvägens FK
12.01
PB
  
Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
11.82
PB
  
Noa Skomorowski
11.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.60
PB
  
Melker Albertsson
11.59
Brännans IF
11.59
PB
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
11.56
PB
  
Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
11.25
Västerås FK
11.25
SB
  
Zion ErikssonTäby IS
9.67
PB
  
Niklas LundahlVäsby IK
9.65
PB
  
Jonatan Borg
7.95
Hammarby IF
7.95
PB
  
Hellbom11.60x12.7712.19
Haals12.6512.42x12.56
Nilsson10.8411.0712.0111.44
Rydåker10.70xx11.82
Skomorowski10.6311.2510.7211.60
Albertsson10.7910.5610.9711.59
Rydåker11.0011.5611.54x
Bystedtx10.7711.25x
Eriksson8.649.679.659.67
Lundahlx9.499.65
Borg7.427.077.95x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
47.13
Västerås FK
47.13
PB
  
Niklas Lundahl
41.97
Väsby IK
41.97
PB
  
Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
41.09
Västerås FK
41.09
SB
  
Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
40.59
PB
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
40.47
  
Melker Albertsson
39.35
Brännans IF
39.35
SB
  
Noa Skomorowski
38.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
38.85
PB
  
Zion Eriksson
35.11
Täby IS
35.11
SB
  
Adam Hellbom
30.00
Falu IK
30.00
SB
  
Jonatan Borg
27.19
Hammarby IF
27.19
PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
21.22
Spårvägens FK
21.22
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Adam Hellbom
40.95
Falu IK
40.95
PB
  
Melker Albertsson
37.95
Brännans IF
37.95
PB
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
35.65
PB
  
Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
35.45
Västerås FK
35.45
  
Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
35.24
PB
  
Niklas Lundahl
32.73
Väsby IK
32.73
PB
  
Noa Skomorowski
32.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
32.06
PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
26.96
Spårvägens FK
26.96
PB
  
Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
25.15
Västerås FK
25.15
  
Zion Eriksson
24.93
Täby IS
24.93
PB
  
Jonatan Borg
21.21
Hammarby IF
21.21
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
54.63
Västerås FK
54.63
  
Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
53.74
Västerås FK
53.74
  
Adam Hellbom
45.33
Falu IK
45.33
PB
  
Niklas Lundahl
42.61
Väsby IK
42.61
PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
38.09
Spårvägens FK
38.09
PB
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
37.97
PB
  
Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
37.83
PB
  
Melker Albertsson
37.57
Brännans IF
37.57
PB
  
Noa Skomorowski
27.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.59
PB
  
Zion Eriksson
18.15
Täby IS
18.15
PB
  
Jonatan Borg
13.93
Hammarby IF
13.93
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
2.666
Ransäters AIS
2.666
SB
  
2Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
2.663
Hanvikens SK
2.663
PB
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
2.365
PB
  
4Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
2.324
Östhammar FI
2.324
PB
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
2.310
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.310
PB
  
6Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
2.293
Östhammar FI
2.293
PB
  
7Moa Ehrenbrand
2.196
Strands IF
2.196
PB
  
8Justina Esangbedo
2.031
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.031
SB
  
9Towa Korsell
1.985
Istrums SK
1.985
PB
  
10Elin Molinder
1.444
Mölndals AIK
1.444
PB
  
Norberg10.1532.3541.3034.02
Lind12.1329.1039.8431.31
Andersson10.2326.2531.5033.29
Berg10.4620.7322.1550.26
Hedberg10.7932.1629.9224.17
Garbell10.2520.0223.0148.71
Ehrenbrand10.0534.0127.9721.47
Esangbedo12.6330.0936.58NM
Korsell8.6734.3123.4420.65
Molinder6.9516.8018.1923.95
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Justina Esangbedo
12.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.63
PB
  
Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
12.13
Hanvikens SK
12.13
PB
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.79
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.79
  
Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
10.46
Östhammar FI
10.46
PB
  
Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
10.25
Östhammar FI
10.25
PB
  
Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
10.23
PB
  
Edvina Norberg
10.15
Ransäters AIS
10.15
SB
  
Moa Ehrenbrand
10.05
Strands IF
10.05
  
Towa Korsell
8.67
Istrums SK
8.67
SB
  
Elin Molinder
6.95
Mölndals AIK
6.95
PB
  
Esangbedo11.0912.63x11.38
Lind12.1311.6711.67x
Hedbergx10.79xx
Berg9.899.7310.4610.02
Garbell9.89x10.0910.25
Andersson9.669.7310.239.74
Norberg9.779.779.7810.15
Ehrenbrandx10.05x9.99
Korsell8.678.42xx
Molinderx6.546.686.95
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Towa Korsell
34.31
Istrums SK
34.31
=PB
  
Moa Ehrenbrand
34.01
Strands IF
34.01
  
Edvina Norberg
32.35
Ransäters AIS
32.35
PB
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
32.16
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
32.16
  
Justina Esangbedo
30.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.09
  
Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
29.10
Hanvikens SK
29.10
PB
  
Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
26.25
PB
  
Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
20.73
Östhammar FI
20.73
PB
  
Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
20.02
Östhammar FI
20.02
PB
  
Elin Molinder
16.80
Mölndals AIK
16.80
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Edvina Norberg
41.30
Ransäters AIS
41.30
  
Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
39.84
Hanvikens SK
39.84
  
Justina Esangbedo
36.58
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.58
SB
  
Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
31.50
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
29.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.92
PB
  
Moa Ehrenbrand
27.97
Strands IF
27.97
PB
  
Towa Korsell
23.44
Istrums SK
23.44
SB
  
Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
23.01
Östhammar FI
23.01
PB
  
Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
22.15
Östhammar FI
22.15
PB
  
Elin Molinder
18.19
Mölndals AIK
18.19
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
50.26
Östhammar FI
50.26
  
Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
48.71
Östhammar FI
48.71
PB
  
Edvina Norberg
34.02
Ransäters AIS
34.02
SB
  
Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
33.29
PB
  
Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
31.31
Hanvikens SK
31.31
PB
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
24.17
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24.17
PB
  
Elin Molinder
23.95
Mölndals AIK
23.95
PB
  
Moa Ehrenbrand
21.47
Strands IF
21.47
PB
  
Towa Korsell
20.65
Istrums SK
20.65
PB
  
Justina Esangbedo
NM
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NM