9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: Svenska Friidrottsförbundet
Tävlande: 129 (64+65)   Starter: 152 (76+76)

 Pojkar 
1Sverige108
2Finland101
 Flickor 
1Finland110
2Sverige102
Män
P17 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.9
1Alex Apelgrim
11.06
Örgryte IS
11.06
  
2Kasperi Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa 05, FIN
11.14
05FIN
11.14
  
3Niklas Viikisalo
Niklas Viikisalo 04, FIN
11.15
04FIN
11.15
  
4Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
24.67
IFK Växjö
24.67
  
P17 200 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.58
  
2Lucas Törnström
21.99
Danderyds SK
21.99
PB
  
3Rasmus Vehmaa
Rasmus Vehmaa 05, FIN
22.21
05FIN
22.21
  
4Niklas Viikisalo
Niklas Viikisalo 04, FIN
22.30
04FIN
22.30
  
P17 400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Antti Sainio
Antti Sainio 05, FIN
49.46
05FIN
49.46
PB
  
2Erik Skoglund
49.83
Danderyds SK
49.83
  
3Jere Haapalainen
Jere Haapalainen 04, FIN
50.16
04FIN
50.16
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
P17 800 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Valter Kjellberg
2:01.65
Turebergs FK
2:01.65
  
2Viktor Skoglund
2:01.83
Danderyds SK
2:01.83
  
3Konsta Uuttera
Konsta Uuttera 05, FIN
2:02.14
05FIN
2:02.14
  
4Martti Majuri
Martti Majuri 04, FIN
2:03.71
04FIN
2:03.71
  
P17 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Jonathan Grahn
3:57.46
Mölndals AIK
3:57.46
  
2Luukas Kontro
Luukas Kontro 05, FIN
4:08.04
05FIN
4:08.04
  
3Samuel Berhane
4:09.50
Hässelby SK
4:09.50
  
4Sisu Moilanen
Sisu Moilanen 05, FIN
4:10.16
05FIN
4:10.16
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jonathan Grahn
8:24.73
Mölndals AIK
8:24.73
PB
  
2Luukas Kontro
Luukas Kontro 05, FIN
8:49.43
05FIN
8:49.43
  
3Nils Olsson
8:50.84
IK Lerum FI
8:50.84
PB
  
Ilmari Lehmus
Ilmari Lehmus 04, FIN
DNF
04FIN
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Markus Andersson
6:00.52
Västerås FK
6:00.52
PB
  
2Linus Jansson
6:05.59
Hässelby SK
6:05.59
PB
  
3Sisu Moilanen
Sisu Moilanen 05, FIN
6:11.04
05FIN
6:11.04
PB
  
4Jimi Alastalo
Jimi Alastalo 04, FIN
6:34.66
04FIN
6:34.66
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
4 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Rasmus Vehmaa
Rasmus Vehmaa 05, FIN
13.86
05FIN
13.86
  
2Konsta Kankainen
Konsta Kankainen 04, FIN
14.13
04FIN
14.13
  
3Isac Svensson
14.57
IFK Halmstad
14.57
  
4Albin Edgert
14.72
Täby IS
14.72
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Antti Sainio
Antti Sainio 05, FIN
36.90
05FIN
36.90
PB NU18R
  
2Jere Haapalainen
Jere Haapalainen 04, FIN
37.92
04FIN
37.92
PB
  
3Olle Billgren
38.49
Hellas FK
38.49
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
38.51
  
P17 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.04
  
2Johan Grönroos
Johan Grönroos 04, FIN
1.98
04FIN
1.98
  
3Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.95
PB
  
4Teemu Laurikainen
Teemu Laurikainen 04, FIN
1.95
04FIN
1.95
  
1.751.801.851.901.951.982.012.042.07
Lycke Holm--ooooooxxx
Grönroos-oooooxxx
Ridderstråleooxooxxoxxx
Laurikainen-oxoxxoxxoxxx
P17 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Linus Jönsson
4.90
IF Tjalve
4.90
PB
  
2William Asker
4.64
Örgryte IS
4.64
  
3Eemil Hallikainen
Eemil Hallikainen 04, FIN
4.53
04FIN
4.53
  
Otto Hiivola
Otto Hiivola 04, FIN
NH
04FIN
NH
  
4.274.424.534.644.714.804.905.00
Jönsson-oooxoooxxx
Asker-oooxxx
Hallikainenoxpoxpxx
Hiivolaxxx
P17 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Kasperi Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa 05, FIN
7.50
05FIN
7.50
–0.7 PB
  
2Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
7.01
Linköpings GIF
7.01
+0.9 PB
  
3Isac Svensson
6.90
IFK Halmstad
6.90
+1.3 PB
  
4Benjamin Olli
Benjamin Olli 04, FIN
6.79
04FIN
6.79
+1.4
  
Vehmaa7.24
+1.2
x
+1.2
7.50
-0.7
x
+0.3
7.40
+1.2
7.47
+1.3
Rudberg6.85
+0.9
x
+1.9
7.01
+0.9
6.79
+0.3
x
+1.7
6.64
+1.6
Svensson6.77
+2.0
6.76
+1.0
6.67
+0.3
x
+0.8
x
+0.5
6.90
+1.3
Ollix
+1.3
6.79
+1.4
6.57
0.0
x
+1.3
6.64
+1.0
x
+0.6
P17 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
14.22
Östersunds GIF
14.22
–1.0 PB
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
14.15
IFK Göteborg
14.15
–0.8 PB
  
3Deshawn Holopainen
Deshawn Holopainen 04, FIN
13.75
04FIN
13.75
–1.4
  
4Sami Bärlund
Sami Bärlund 04, FIN
13.64
04FIN
13.64
–2.7
  
Swartz14.22
-1.0
14.22
-2.4
14.10
-0.8
x
-0.3
14.01
-1.9
13.74
-1.3
Grahm Goles14.02
-0.5
13.93
-0.3
12.71
+1.3
13.77
+0.3
13.59
-1.0
14.15
-0.8
Holopainen13.62
-0.6
13.46
-1.0
x
+1.4
13.75
-1.4
x
+0.3
13.73
-1.0
Bärlund13.64
-2.7
x
-0.6
x
-0.5
x
-2.2
13.59
+0.2
13.63
-0.7
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Leo Zikovic
19.39
Örgryte IS
19.39
  
2Paavo Puro
Paavo Puro 05, FIN
16.92
05FIN
16.92
PB
  
3Juho Suominen
Juho Suominen 04, FIN
15.41
04FIN
15.41
PB
  
4Jesper Lindqvist
13.75
Boden FI
13.75
  
Zikovicxx18.09xx19.39
Puro16.3816.9215.7916.55x16.66
Suominen13.7515.13xxx15.41
Lindqvistxx13.75xxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Max Lampinen
Max Lampinen 04, FIN
52.46
04FIN
52.46
  
2Kosti Saine
Kosti Saine 04, FIN
52.40
04FIN
52.40
  
3Adam Hellbom
50.13
Falu IK
50.13
  
4Viktor Rönnqvist
47.37
Brännans IF
47.37
  
Lampinen50.4047.9651.3250.65x52.46
Saine47.35x51.2949.5152.4050.72
Hellbom48.66x50.1344.43x49.28
Rönnqvistx45.2047.3745.95x45.21
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Max Lampinen
Max Lampinen 04, FIN
78.19
04FIN
78.19
  
2Simo Piirainen
Simo Piirainen 04, FIN
62.39
04FIN
62.39
  
3Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
55.50
Turebergs FK
55.50
  
4Niklas Lundahl
55.07
Väsby IK
55.07
  
Lampinen75.3778.19xx74.98x
Piirainen60.71x62.39xx59.83
Mix55.50xxxxx
Lundahl55.0754.99x52.13xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Otto Hämäläinen
Otto Hämäläinen 05, FIN
68.77
05FIN
68.77
PB
  
2Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
62.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
62.22
  
3Lenni Yli-Kotila
Lenni Yli-Kotila 04, FIN
58.49
04FIN
58.49
  
4Filip Sundin
58.30
IF Göta Karlstad
58.30
  
Hämäläinen68.77x64.7067.95x62.93
Lögdahl57.2261.6052.4762.2255.57x
Yli-Kotila57.9958.49xxxx
Sundin57.79x58.14x58.30x
P17 Trekamp     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Oscar Niklasson
1.368
Hanvikens SK
1.368
PB
  
2Joonas Lapinkero
Joonas Lapinkero 04, FIN
1.319
04FIN
1.319
PB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
1.280
Västerås FK
1.280
PB
  
4Juho Kallio
Juho Kallio 04, FIN
1.266
04FIN
1.266
PB
  
P17 4x100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sverige SWE
41.25
  
  Victor Törnström  05, Edvin Assarsson  04, Erik Erlandsson  04, Alex Apelgrim  04
2Finland 
Finland  
41.70
FIN
41.70
  
  Niklas Viikisalo, Kasperi Vehmaa, Rasmus Vehmaa, Benjamin Olli
P17 4x400 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:21.17
FIN
3:21.17
  
  Antti Sainio, Miska Koponen, Konsta Uuttera, Jere Haapalainen
2Sverige SWE
3:22.18
  
  Viktor Skoglund  04, Erik Erlandsson  04, Erik Skoglund  04, Robin Turan  04
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) trekamp    
4 sep
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.0
1Joonas Lapinkero
Joonas Lapinkero 04, FIN
14.63
04FIN
14.63
  
2Juho Kallio
Juho Kallio 04, FIN
14.81
04FIN
14.81
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
14.96
Västerås FK
14.96
  
4Oscar Niklasson
15.08
Hanvikens SK
15.08
  
P17 Höjd trekamp    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ludvig Jaasund
1.92
Västerås FK
1.92
SB
  
2Joonas Lapinkero
Joonas Lapinkero 04, FIN
1.83
04FIN
1.83
=PB
  
3Oscar Niklasson
1.80
Hanvikens SK
1.80
=PB
  
4Juho Kallio
Juho Kallio 04, FIN
1.74
04FIN
1.74
PB
  
1.56
1.92
1.62
1.95
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Jaasund-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
Lapinkero-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx

Niklassono
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Kallio-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




P17 Kula (5.0 kg) trekamp    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Oscar Niklasson
14.21
Hanvikens SK
14.21
  
2Juho Kallio
Juho Kallio 04, FIN
13.35
04FIN
13.35
PB
  
3Joonas Lapinkero
Joonas Lapinkero 04, FIN
12.98
04FIN
12.98
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
11.05
Västerås FK
11.05
SB
  
Niklasson12.9214.0714.21
Kallio13.35xx
Lapinkero12.8112.4012.98
Jaasund11.05xx
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.8
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
11.55
=SB
  
2Emilia Franzén
12.06
Klippans FK
12.06
  
3Essi Niskala
Essi Niskala 05, FIN
12.25
05FIN
12.25
PB
  
4Inkeri Ahokas
Inkeri Ahokas 04, FIN
12.41
04FIN
12.41
  
F17 200 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Nora Lindahl
24.42
Hässelby SK
24.42
PB
  
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
24.82
Mölndals AIK
24.82
  
3Inka Pöyry
Inka Pöyry 04, FIN
25.08
04FIN
25.08
PB
  
4Inkeri Ahokas
Inkeri Ahokas 04, FIN
25.35
04FIN
25.35
  
F17 400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Teresa Perttilä
Teresa Perttilä 05, FIN
55.49
05FIN
55.49
  
2Laura Loponen
Laura Loponen 04, FIN
56.39
04FIN
56.39
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.88
IFK Växjö
57.88
PB
  
4Emilia Mandl
58.55
Malmö AI
58.55
  
F17 800 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ebba Cronholm
2:16.32
Ljungby FIK
2:16.32
  
2Teresa Perttilä
Teresa Perttilä 05, FIN
2:16.45
05FIN
2:16.45
  
3Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
2:18.05
04FIN
2:18.05
  
4Paulina Hultberg
2:20.82
Alingsås IF
2:20.82
  
F17 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:37.20
IFK Göteborg
4:37.20
  
2Johanna Hofvendahl
4:39.51
IS Göta
4:39.51
SB
  
3Nelli Viskari
Nelli Viskari 04, FIN
4:39.92
04FIN
4:39.92
PB
  
4Saana Lappalainen
Saana Lappalainen 05, FIN
4:52.93
05FIN
4:52.93
  
F17 3000 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Nelli Viskari
Nelli Viskari 04, FIN
10:03.85
04FIN
10:03.85
  
2Alma Svantesson
10:12.45
Mölndals AIK
10:12.45
  
3Sofia Wallén
10:27.39
Ärla IF
10:27.39
  
4Eva Peltopuro
Eva Peltopuro 05, FIN
10:40.65
05FIN
10:40.65
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
4:54.27
IFK Göteborg
4:54.27
PB
  
2Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:59.98
Upsala IF
4:59.98
SB
  
3Nora Kytäjä
Nora Kytäjä 04, FIN
5:10.92
04FIN
5:10.92
PB
  
4Eva Peltopuro
Eva Peltopuro 05, FIN
5:17.14
05FIN
5:17.14
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
4 sep
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.4
1Jenna Vakkilainen
Jenna Vakkilainen 05, FIN
13.57
05FIN
13.57
PB
  
2Liina Tervo
Liina Tervo 04, FIN
13.85
04FIN
13.85
  
3Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
14.25
PB
  
4Ebba Eklund
14.48
IF Hagen
14.48
  
F17 300 m häck     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Laura Loponen
Laura Loponen 04, FIN
41.82
04FIN
41.82
PB
  
2Essi Niskala
Essi Niskala 05, FIN
41.87
05FIN
41.87
PB
  
3Lathifa Afrah
45.40
IF Göta Karlstad
45.40
  
4Lizette Carlsson
47.22
Vallentuna FK
47.22
  
F17 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.78
  
2Neea-Maria Joki
Neea-Maria Joki 04, FIN
1.76
04FIN
1.76
PB
  
3Tuuli Järvinen
Tuuli Järvinen 05, FIN
1.76
05FIN
1.76
PB
  
4Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.71
  
1.601.641.681.711.741.761.781.82
Rongeooxoxooooxxx
Jokiooooooxxx
Järvinenoooxxoxoxxoxxx
Bjeragerooooxxx
F17 Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Tuuli Järvinen
Tuuli Järvinen 05, FIN
3.94
05FIN
3.94
  
2Ella Uddenäs
3.87
Malmö AI
3.87
  
3Vanessa Lindberg
Vanessa Lindberg 04, FIN
3.53
04FIN
3.53
  
4Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
3.39
Turebergs FK
3.39
  
3.253.393.533.673.773.873.944.05
Järvinen--oxoxxooxoxxx
Uddenäs-xooxoxoxxoxxx
Lindbergoxxooxxx
Lindxooxxx
F17 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ida Jexe Ek
5.93
IFK Halmstad
5.93
+1.0 PB
  
2Jenna Vakkilainen
Jenna Vakkilainen 05, FIN
5.68
05FIN
5.68
+1.1 PB
  
3Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.63
+0.9
  
4Minja Kurtti
Minja Kurtti 05, FIN
5.50
05FIN
5.50
+1.4
  
Jexe Ek5.76w
+2.9
5.91
+1.4
5.93
+1.0
x
+0.8
5.49
-0.4
5.80
+0.6
Vakkilainen5.54
+1.7
5.47
+1.4
5.68
+1.1
5.61
+1.1
5.51
+0.7
5.46
0.0
Gustafsson5.51
-0.2
x
+0.6
5.40
+1.5
5.48w
+2.2
5.63
+0.9
x
+0.4
Kurttix
+1.2
5.50
+1.4
5.49
+1.1
5.44
+0.7
5.23
+0.3
5.46
+0.7
F17 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sanni Lento
Sanni Lento 04, FIN
12.07
04FIN
12.07
–0.4
  
2Nora Jolbäck
11.96
Ullevi FK
11.96
+1.2
  
3Melina Lidberg
11.85
Bromma IF
11.85
–1.9
  
4Siiri Nyyssönen
Siiri Nyyssönen 04, FIN
11.83
04FIN
11.83
–0.1
  
Lento11.91
-0.3
x
0.0
12.07
-0.4
x
-1.0
11.91
-0.7
11.88
-0.3
Jolbäckx
-2.0
11.80
-0.3
11.92
0.0
11.96
+1.2
x
-0.8
11.76
-0.4
Lidbergx
-1.0
11.73
-1.1
11.81
+0.3
11.80
-0.6
11.54
-0.3
11.85
-1.9
Nyyssönen11.81
-2.7
11.80
+0.1
11.81
-0.5
x
-2.2
11.80
+0.3
11.83
-0.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.63
PB
  
2Tiina Järvinen
Tiina Järvinen 04, FIN
15.10
04FIN
15.10
PB
  
3Anette Saalismaa
Anette Saalismaa 04, FIN
14.98
04FIN
14.98
  
4Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
13.90
Hanvikens SK
13.90
  
Lundgren15.2614.9215.0915.6314.87x
Järvinen13.4414.4314.0214.7314.6915.10
Saalismaa14.9814.1114.57xx14.63
Lind13.0713.90x10.03x13.88
F17 Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Iiris Veijola
Iiris Veijola 05, FIN
45.38
05FIN
45.38
  
2Edvina Norberg
41.32
Ransäters AIS
41.32
  
3Anette Saalismaa
Anette Saalismaa 04, FIN
40.50
04FIN
40.50
  
4Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
39.00
KFUM Örebro
39.00
  
Veijola40.7644.3945.38xxx
Norberg37.7238.8441.3237.6436.9037.59
Saalismaa35.4140.3439.9240.5040.47x
Bernhult37.3839.00x37.48x37.71
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Charlotta Sandkulla
Charlotta Sandkulla 04, FIN
59.27
04FIN
59.27
  
2Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
59.10
Östhammar FI
59.10
  
3Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
58.62
Östhammar FI
58.62
  
4Ellen Uschanow
Ellen Uschanow 05, FIN
57.41
05FIN
57.41
  
Sandkulla53.7254.8151.3650.5859.0059.27
Garbellx59.10x56.00xx
Bergx58.62xx54.57x
Uschanow56.9156.13x55.64x57.41
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Salla Koskimäki
Salla Koskimäki 04, FIN
50.01
04FIN
50.01
  
2Emilia Rouvinen
Emilia Rouvinen 05, FIN
49.12
05FIN
49.12
PB
  
3Emelie Olsson
46.86
Säffle FIK
46.86
  
4Matilda Åkerman
41.07
IFK Halmstad
41.07
  
Koskimäki42.0950.0144.14x45.40x
Rouvinen43.0144.3849.12xx40.73
Olsson42.8845.1746.8641.4445.4345.87
Åkerman40.9341.07xxxx
F17 Trekamp     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
2.452
PB
  
2Vilma Väliharju
Vilma Väliharju 04, FIN
2.324
04FIN
2.324
PB
  
3Anni Nurminen
Anni Nurminen 04, FIN
2.323
04FIN
2.323
PB
  
4Wilma Nilsson
2.279
Klippans FK
2.279
PB
  
F17 4x100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
47.02
FIN
47.02
  
 Minea Fogelholm, Inka Pöyry, Essi Niskala, Inkeri Ahokas
2Sverige SWE
47.12
  
 Ella Borg  04, Nora Lindahl  04, Ella Uddenäs  05, Emilia Franzén  04
F17 4x400 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:46.67
FIN
3:46.67
  
 Teresa Perttilä, Inka Pöyry, Eerika Koivuniemi, Laura Loponen
2Sverige SWE
3:49.08
  
 Lathifa Afrah  05, Tilde Bjerager  04, Emilia Mandl  04, Moa Granat  04
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) trekamp    
4 sep
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.0
1Vilma Väliharju
Vilma Väliharju 04, FIN
14.14
04FIN
14.14
SB
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
14.31
  
3Anni Nurminen
Anni Nurminen 04, FIN
14.35
04FIN
14.35
PB
  
4Wilma Nilsson
15.53
Klippans FK
15.53
  
F17 Höjd trekamp    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
1.71
  
2Wilma Nilsson
1.62
Klippans FK
1.62
PB
  
3Vilma Väliharju
Vilma Väliharju 04, FIN
1.59
04FIN
1.59
PB
  
3Anni Nurminen
Anni Nurminen 04, FIN
1.59
04FIN
1.59
  
1.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.74
Svanhall-oooooxoxoxoxxx
Nilssonooooxxooxxx
Väliharju-ooooxxx
Nurminen-o-ooxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) trekamp    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Wilma Nilsson
13.30
Klippans FK
13.30
  
2Anni Nurminen
Anni Nurminen 04, FIN
12.14
04FIN
12.14
PB
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
11.83
SB
  
4Vilma Väliharju
Vilma Väliharju 04, FIN
11.69
04FIN
11.69
PB
  
Nilsson12.47x13.30
Nurminen10.9011.3212.14
Svanhall9.9910.0111.83
Väliharju10.5011.1011.69