17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: Svenska Friidrottsförbundet
Tävlande: 212 (110+102)   Starter: 236 (118+118)

 Män 
1Sverige230
2Finland201
 Kvinnor 
1Sverige223.5
2Finland207.5

select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994487 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.45
00FIN
10.45
  
2Henrik Larsson
10.48
IF Göta Karlstad
10.48
  
3Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.62
  
4Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
10.64
IFK Växjö
10.64
  
5Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.73
95FIN
10.73
  
6Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.94
97FIN
10.94
  
M 200 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
20.84
00FIN
20.84
  
2Henrik Larsson
20.88
IF Göta Karlstad
20.88
  
3Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.30
94FIN
21.30
  
4Anders Pihlblad
21.41
Örgryte IS
21.41
  
5Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
21.47
95FIN
21.47
  
6Desmond Rogo
21.50
Upsala IF
21.50
  
M 400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Carl Bengtström
45.98
Örgryte IS
45.98
PB
  
4 SWE AT
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
46.85
  
3Erik Back
Erik Back 94, FIN
47.14
94FIN
47.14
PB
  
4Emil Johansson
47.15
Turebergs FK
47.15
  
5Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
47.85
95FIN
47.85
  
6Filiph Johansson
Filiph Johansson 97, FIN
48.78
97FIN
48.78
  
M 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Erik Martinsson
1:46.59
Upsala IF
1:46.59
PB
  
14 SWE AT
2Andreas Kramer
1:47.49
Ullevi FK
1:47.49
  
3Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:47.95
94FIN
1:47.95
  
4Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:50.04
98FIN
1:50.04
  
5Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:50.15
  
6Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:50.70
95FIN
1:50.70
  
M 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
3:44.62
F Stenungsunds FI
3:44.62
  
2Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:45.35
95FIN
3:45.35
  
3Samuel Pihlström
3:45.74
Hälle IF
3:45.74
  
4Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
3:47.27
98FIN
3:47.27
  
5Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:47.51
02FIN
3:47.51
  
6Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
3:50.94
  
M 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Andreas Almgren
13:29.26
Turebergs FK
13:29.26
PB
  
8 SWE AT
2Emil Danielsson
14:12.35
Spårvägens FK
14:12.35
  
3Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
14:19.30
95FIN
14:19.30
  
4Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
14:20.74
93FIN
14:20.74
  
5Omar Ismail
14:37.89
Högby IF
14:37.89
  
6Otto Kaario
Otto Kaario 98, FIN
14:54.16
98FIN
14:54.16
  
M 10 000 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Suldan Hassan
28:48.92
Ullevi FK
28:48.92
SB
  
2Oliver Löfqvist
29:06.35
Spårvägens FK
29:06.35
PB
  
34 SWE AT
3Olle Ahlberg
30:09.92
Hälle IF
30:09.92
  
4Antti Ihamäki
Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN
30:31.91
97FIN
30:31.91
  
5Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
30:55.22
00FIN
30:55.22
  
6Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
31:37.50
96FIN
31:37.50
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:39.00
96FIN
8:39.00
  
2Vidar Johansson
8:41.84
Sävedalens AIK
8:41.84
  
3Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
8:42.12
01FIN
8:42.12
  
4Simon Sundström
8:48.35
IFK Lidingö
8:48.35
  
5Axel Djurberg
8:55.49
Hässelby SK
8:55.49
  
6Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
9:06.70
90FIN
9:06.70
  
M 110 m häck     
4 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.85
93FIN
13.85
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
14.28
IFK Lidingö
14.28
  
3Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.29
97FIN
14.29
  
4Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
14.58
98FIN
14.58
  
5Elias Martinsson
14.90
Mölndals AIK
14.90
  
Max Hrelja
DQ
Malmö AI
DQ
  
M 400 m häck     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Carl Bengtström
49.24
Örgryte IS
49.24
PB
  
2Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
50.68
98FIN
50.68
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
50.91
IFK Växjö
50.91
  
4Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
50.93
98FIN
50.93
  
5Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
51.67
  
6Lauri Eneh
Lauri Eneh 97, FIN
53.18
97FIN
53.18
  
M Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.16
  
2Oskar Lundqvist
2.13
Upsala IF
2.13
SB
  
3Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.09
01FIN
2.09
  
4Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.09
00FIN
2.09
  
5Arvid Ryberg
2.05
IF Göta Karlstad
2.05
  
6Matias Mustonen
Matias Mustonen 97, FIN
2.05
97FIN
2.05
  
1.901.952.002.052.092.132.162.21
Delryd--ooxxoooxxx
Lundqvist-oxoxoooxxx
Mattila--oooxpxx
Kosonen--ooxxoxpxx
Rybergooooxxx
Mustonen--oxoxxx
M Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.60
98FIN
5.60
  
2Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.45
97FIN
5.45
  
3Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.32
97FIN
5.32
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.00
  
5Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.88
IFK Växjö
4.88
SB
  
6Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.76
  
4.40
5.55
4.58
5.60
4.76
5.75
4.88
5.00
5.12
5.22
5.32
5.40
5.45
5.50
Paavola-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Holttinen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
Kujanpää-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xp
xp
x
Jacobsson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Fagöxo
xo
o
xo
xxx






Söderström Eskonniemixo
xo
xxo
xxx







M Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
8.24
+0.4
  
2Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
7.59
95FIN
7.59
+0.1 SB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.59
+1.0
  
4Kalle Salminen
Kalle Salminen 96, FIN
7.48
96FIN
7.48
+1.8
  
5Pyry Keränen
Pyry Keränen 97, FIN
7.41
97FIN
7.41
+1.4
  
6Jonatan Hirsh
7.25
Örgryte IS
7.25
+0.3
  
Montler8.15
+1.8

0.0
8.09w
+2.5

0.0
8.24
+0.4

0.0
Lipsanen7.39
+1.0
7.50
+0.8
x
+1.0
7.57w
+2.1

0.0
7.59
+0.1
Carlsson7.34
+0.9

0.0
7.44
+1.3

0.0
7.47
+1.6
7.59
+1.0
Salminen7.45
+0.6
7.40
0.0
7.41
+1.1
7.48
+1.8
x
+1.8
x
+2.2
Keränen7.27
+1.6
7.28
+1.3
x
+2.3
7.41
+1.4
x
+1.4
7.37w
+2.3
Hirshx
+1.1
x
+1.8
7.22
+0.3
7.09
-0.6
7.25
+0.3
7.18
+0.9
M Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.23
95FIN
16.23
0.0
  
2Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
15.87
94FIN
15.87
+0.2
  
3Isak Persson
15.69
Örgryte IS
15.69
–0.1
  
4Gabriel Wallmark
15.63
Örgryte IS
15.63
–0.8
  
5Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.62
96FIN
15.62
–1.5
  
6Erik Ehrlin
15.50
Hammarby IF
15.50
–1.0
  
Lipsanen16.13
-0.7
16.23
0.0
15.97
-1.5
15.91
-1.2
x
+0.2
Kaukolahti15.48
-0.4
15.87
+0.2
x
-0.8
x
+1.1

0.0
x
-0.7
Persson15.60
-0.2
x
-1.3
x
-0.9
x
-0.6
15.69
-0.1
15.22
+1.2
Wallmark15.16
-0.1
15.63
-0.8

0.0
15.42
-0.6
x
-0.6
15.55
-0.6
Koukkula15.57
+0.7
15.62
-1.5
x
0.0
15.49
-1.3
x
-1.3
15.59
+0.1
Ehrlin15.38
-0.4
15.47
-1.6
x
-1.0
x
-1.2
15.26
-1.2
15.50
-1.0
M Kula     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.21
  
2Viktor Gardenkrans
18.88
Upsala IF
18.88
=SB
  
3Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.78
93FIN
18.78
  
4Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.60
Spårvägens FK
18.60
  
5Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
18.58
00FIN
18.58
  
6Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
17.67
99FIN
17.67
  
Petersson19.3119.4019.1519.93x20.21
Gardenkrans18.8818.6918.71xxx
Kangas17.9218.7818.5318.41x18.26
Arbinge18.27xxxx18.60
Korkeasalo17.60xx18.58xx
Ahola17.1517.10x17.61x17.67
M Diskus     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
69.09
Spårvägens FK
69.09
  
2Simon Pettersson
63.97
Hässelby SK
63.97
  
3Frantz Kruger
Frantz Kruger 75, FIN
59.26
75FIN
59.26
  
4Jakob Gardenkrans
56.44
Upsala IF
56.44
  
5Juha Lahdenranta
Juha Lahdenranta 76, FIN
51.29
76FIN
51.29
  
6Rami Kankaanpää
Rami Kankaanpää 01, FIN
50.26
01FIN
50.26
  
Ståhl64.0869.09x65.9568.9866.83
Petterssonx61.8263.34x63.9762.87
Kruger57.6358.6659.26x57.13x
Gardenkrans54.95xx55.6556.44x
Lahdenranta46.6747.45x51.2950.74x
Kankaanpää49.1950.26x50.10x49.17
M Slägga     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
73.71
97FIN
73.71
  
2Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
73.18
94FIN
73.18
  
3Ragnar Carlsson
72.36
Hässelby SK
72.36
  
4Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
72.19
86FIN
72.19
  
5Oscar Vestlund
66.65
IF Göta Karlstad
66.65
  
6Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
63.68
Skellefteå AIK
63.68
  
Kangas70.9269.0473.7171.6973.11x
Liipola68.7070.9968.9772.3072.4373.18
Carlsson70.6369.93x71.0872.36x
Seppänen70.6872.1972.1472.1871.2869.24
Vestlund66.65xxx65.8965.16
Lindberg62.8962.2561.8763.2563.6863.48
M Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
80.88
F Bålsta IK
80.88
  
2Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
79.84
01FIN
79.84
  
3Toni Kuusela
Toni Kuusela 94, FIN
79.09
94FIN
79.09
  
4Jami Kinnunen
Jami Kinnunen 95, FIN
76.64
95FIN
76.64
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
73.92
Hässelby SK
73.92
  
6Sebastian Thörngren
70.62
IFK Växjö
70.62
  
Amb80.88xx77.2879.5577.81
Laine79.8473.8473.3072.4274.5774.30
Kuuselax79.09xxxx
Kinnunenx76.6375.39x76.6474.84
Samuelsson69.98x71.6873.92x
Thörngren62.5068.5268.1162.7666.8270.62
M Trekamp     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Fredrik Samuelsson
2.445
Hässelby SK
2.445
SB
  
2Tarmo Savola
Tarmo Savola 00, FIN
2.254
00FIN
2.254
PB
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
2.224
PB
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
2.194
Upsala IF
2.194
PB
  
5Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
2.145
93FIN
2.145
PB
  
6Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
2.066
98FIN
2.066
PB
  
M 4x100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
39.76
FIN
39.76
  
  Samuli Samuelsson, Roope Saarinen, Oskari Lehtonen, Samuel Purola
2Sverige SWE
39.99
  
  Thomas Jones  01, Austin Hamilton  97, Viktor Thor  00, Zion Eriksson  02
M 4x400 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Sverige SWE
3:05.81
  
  Emil Johansson  02, Anders Pihlblad  98, Andreas Kramer  97, Nick Ekelund-Arenander  89
2Finland 
Finland  
3:09.76
FIN
3:09.76
  
  Viljami Kaasalainen, Tuomas Lehtonen, Jonni Blomqvist, Erik Back
M 110 m häck trekamp    
4 sep
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.4
1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
14.73
PB
  
2Andreas Gustafsson
14.76
Upsala IF
14.76
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
14.86
Hässelby SK
14.86
  
3Tarmo Savola
Tarmo Savola 00, FIN
14.86
00FIN
14.86
  
5Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
15.34
93FIN
15.34
  
6Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
15.36
98FIN
15.36
  
M Höjd trekamp    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.04
SB
  
2Tarmo Savola
Tarmo Savola 00, FIN
1.98
00FIN
1.98
=PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.89
  
4Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
1.86
93FIN
1.86
  
5Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
1.83
  
6Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
1.80
98FIN
1.80
  
1.71
2.04
1.74
2.07
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
2.01
Samuelsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
Savola-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Gustafsson-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx



Hassi-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Elfgaard-
o
-
o
o
xxx





Uusimäkio
xo
o
o
xxx






M Kula trekamp    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Fredrik Samuelsson
14.15
Hässelby SK
14.15
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.36
  
3Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
12.83
93FIN
12.83
  
4Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
12.42
98FIN
12.42
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
12.06
Upsala IF
12.06
  
6Tarmo Savola
Tarmo Savola 00, FIN
11.92
00FIN
11.92
  
Samuelsson14.01x14.15
Elfgaard12.81x13.36
Hassi12.1712.8312.82
Uusimäki11.9812.4212.28
Gustafsson10.9912.06x
Savola11.7611.92x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.5
1Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.57
98FIN
11.57
  
2Julia Henriksson
11.67
IFK Helsingborg
11.67
  
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.74
95FIN
11.74
  
4Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
11.74
  
5Daniella Busk
11.75
Malmö AI
11.75
  
6Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.80
02FIN
11.80
  
K 200 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.15
Spårvägens FK
23.15
PB
  
5 SWE AT
2Lisa Lilja
23.54
Ullevi FK
23.54
  
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
23.63
95FIN
23.63
  
4Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
23.65
  
5Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
23.69
00FIN
23.69
PB
  
6Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
23.76
94FIN
23.76
SB
  
K 400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
52.66
00FIN
52.66
PB
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
52.70
Spårvägens FK
52.70
SB
  
3Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
53.50
99FIN
53.50
  
4Sandra Knezevic
53.60
Hässelby SK
53.60
PB
  
24 SWE AT
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
54.44
94FIN
54.44
  
6Lova Perman
55.04
IF Göta Karlstad
55.04
  
K 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lovisa Lindh
2:03.26
Ullevi FK
2:03.26
  
2Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:03.57
91FIN
2:03.57
  
3Yolanda Ngarambe
2:04.88
Turebergs FK
2:04.88
  
4Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
2:05.13
Göteborgs KIK
2:05.13
  
5Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:06.31
99FIN
2:06.31
  
6Helmi Vuorimaa
Helmi Vuorimaa 00, FIN
2:09.20
00FIN
2:09.20
  
K 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:09.40
91FIN
4:09.40
  
2Yolanda Ngarambe
4:10.78
Turebergs FK
4:10.78
  
3Hanna Hermansson
4:11.13
Turebergs FK
4:11.13
  
4Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
4:17.31
03FIN
4:17.31
PB
  
5Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
4:22.51
00FIN
4:22.51
PB
  
6Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
4:30.02
Göteborgs KIK
4:30.02
  
K 5000 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Meraf Bahta
15:46.30
Hälle IF
15:46.30
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
15:48.09
93FIN
15:48.09
SB
  
3Samrawit Mengsteab
15:54.17
Hälle IF
15:54.17
SB
  
4Sara Christiansson
15:55.85
Sävedalens AIK
15:55.85
  
5Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius 90, FIN
16:15.81
90FIN
16:15.81
  
6Suvi Miettinen
Suvi Miettinen 88, FIN
16:58.22
88FIN
16:58.22
  
K 10 km     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Meraf Bahta
32:41
Hälle IF
32:41
SB
  
1
2Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
32:42
Hässelby SK
32:42
  
2
3Carolina WikströmLK Roslagen
33:28
  
3
4Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
34:00
90FIN
34:00
PB
  
5
5Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius 90, FIN
34:03
90FIN
34:03
PB
  
6
6Laura Manninen
Laura Manninen 73, FIN
34:34
73FIN
34:34
PB
  
7
K 3000 m hinder     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emilia Lillemo
9:54.24
Täby IS
9:54.24
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:57.31
93FIN
9:57.31
SB
  
3Caroline Högardh
10:11.09
Hässelby SK
10:11.09
  
4Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN
10:11.68
02FIN
10:11.68
PB
  
5Emma Dahl
Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte
10:27.87
Örgryte IS
10:27.87
  
6Emma Katajalaakso
Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN
10:30.22
99FIN
10:30.22
  
K 100 m häck     
5 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.1
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.30
95FIN
13.30
  
2Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
13.41
98FIN
13.41
  
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
13.44
PB
  
13 SWE AT
4Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.53
00FIN
13.53
  
5Hanna Palmqvist
13.67
Mölndals AIK
13.67
  
6Amanda Hansson
14.32
Hässelby SK
14.32
  
K 400 m häck     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
55.86
99FIN
55.86
  
2Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
56.72
99FIN
56.72
PB
  
3Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
56.84
Vallentuna FK
56.84
PB
  
10 SWE AT, 2 SWE F19 AT
4Hanna Karlsson
59.07
IF Göta Karlstad
59.07
  
5Ebba Svantesson
59.47
Upsala IF
59.47
PB
  
50 SWE AT
6Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
59.78
00FIN
59.78
  
K Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.88
Trångsvikens IF
1.88
  
2Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.88
98FIN
1.88
  
3Bianca Salming
1.85
Turebergs FK
1.85
  
4Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.82
94FIN
1.82
  
5Sofie Skoog
1.77
IF Göta Karlstad
1.77
  
5Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.77
95FIN
1.77
  
1.721.771.821.851.881.92
Kinseyooooxoxxx
Junnila-oooxxoxxx
Salmingooxoxoxxx
Lälläooxoxxx
Skoogooxxx
Tuuriooxxpx
K Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.34
98FIN
4.34
  
2Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.26
00FIN
4.26
  
3Michaela Meijer
4.16
Örgryte IS
4.16
  
4Linnea Jönsson
4.16
IFK Helsingborg
4.16
  
5Gabriella Jönsson
3.84
IFK Helsingborg
3.84
  
Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
NH
98FIN
NH
  
3.703.843.964.064.164.264.344.45
Lampela---ooooxxx
Andersson---xoxxooxxx
Meijer----oxpxx
Jönssonoxooxooxxx
Jönssonoxxoxxx
Murto------xxx
K Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.76
Ullevi FK
6.76
–0.8
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.30
–0.1
  
3Kaiza Karlén
6.24
IF Göta Karlstad
6.24
–1.0
  
4Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
6.18
96FIN
6.18
–0.6 SB
  
5Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
6.07
93FIN
6.07
–0.3
  
6Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
6.00
98FIN
6.00
+0.3
  
Sagniax
-0.7
6.76
-0.8
6.57
+0.1
4.71
-1.5
6.21
-0.7

0.0
Åskag6.29
-2.4
x
-1.7
x
-0.3
6.19
-0.4
x
-0.1
6.30
-0.1
Karlén6.17
-0.7
x
-0.7
6.17
-0.5
6.14
-1.4
5.91
-0.5
6.24
-1.0
Salminen5.99
-1.1
6.07
+0.2
6.18
-0.6
6.12
-0.5
6.16
-0.5
6.08
+0.2
Kytölä5.70
-0.6
x
-1.7
6.07
-0.3
5.99
-1.4
x
-1.0
x
+0.2
Koilahtix
-0.7
5.96
-0.3
x
-1.0
5.76
-1.7
6.00
+0.3
5.96
-0.6
K Tresteg     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
13.98
96FIN
13.98
+1.0
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
13.64
+1.1 PB
  
6 SWE AT
3Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
13.40
93FIN
13.40
+1.0 SB
  
4Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
13.08
–0.2 SB NR35
  
5Elina Kostiainen
Elina Kostiainen 92, FIN
13.05
92FIN
13.05
+1.6 PB
  
6Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.56
+1.0
  
Salminenx
-0.3
13.83
+1.1
x
+1.5
13.76
+1.8
13.98
+1.0
x
-1.6
Abrahamsson13.50
+0.3
x
+0.4
x
+0.8
13.64
+1.1
x
+1.5
13.52
+0.6
Kytölä13.01
-0.7
13.38
0.0
x
+2.0
x
+0.5
13.40
+1.0
x
+0.3
Otterling Marmbrandt12.38
+0.8
13.08
-0.2
12.58
+0.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
Kostiainen12.91
+0.7
12.99
-0.4
12.85
+0.1
12.89
+1.6
12.60w
+2.1
13.05
+1.6
Nilssonx
+0.3
x
+1.4
12.56
+1.0
12.45
+1.1
x
+0.7
x
+1.6
K Kula     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Fanny Roos
18.65
Malmö AI
18.65
  
2Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
17.21
94FIN
17.21
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
16.97
Spårvägens FK
16.97
  
4Frida Åkerström
16.16
Hässelby SK
16.16
  
5Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.31
94FIN
15.31
  
6Emilia Kangas
Emilia Kangas 01, FIN
14.89
01FIN
14.89
  
Roos17.4617.7418.02xx18.65
Mäkitörmä16.6616.2616.4517.2115.8816.15
Lennman16.5116.7716.97x16.75x
Åkerström15.2315.5515.8816.01x16.16
Kymäläinenx15.3115.1515.17xx
Kangasxx14.66x14.8914.67
K Diskus     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
56.69
95FIN
56.69
  
2Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
54.45
Spårvägens FK
54.45
  
3Vanessa Kamga
54.37
Upsala IF
54.37
  
4Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
54.26
90FIN
54.26
SB
  
5Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
53.02
  
6Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
52.10
99FIN
52.10
  
Sipponenx53.37x54.7156.6955.81
Ljungberg51.5452.54x53.2353.1054.45
Kamgaxx54.26xx54.37
Hirvonen48.9850.9149.25xx54.26
Erikssonxx51.5653.02x51.92
Leveelahti52.10x47.79xxx
K Slägga     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
70.70
02FIN
70.70
  
2Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
69.92
97FIN
69.92
  
3Grete Ahlberg
66.83
Hammarby IF
66.83
  
4Suvi Koskinen
Suvi Koskinen 97, FIN
66.09
97FIN
66.09
  
5Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
63.41
  
6Sara Forssell
63.07
Motala AIF
63.07
  
Kosonenx69.2670.70x65.11x
Tervo69.9265.9066.75x69.49x
Ahlberg66.5065.8163.2666.3265.8666.83
Koskinen63.06x66.0965.9665.3162.18
Anderssonx63.41xxx62.46
Forssell62.41x63.0762.80xx
K Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sanne Erkkola
Sanne Erkkola 94, FIN
58.81
94FIN
58.81
  
2Saara Lipsanen
Saara Lipsanen 95, FIN
53.65
95FIN
53.65
  
3Carolin Näslund
52.71
IF Göta Karlstad
52.71
  
4Anni-Linnea Alanen
Anni-Linnea Alanen 02, FIN
51.08
02FIN
51.08
  
5Matilda Elfgaard
50.38
IFK Växjö
50.38
  
6Elisabeth Lithell
46.08
KFUM Örebro
46.08
  
Erkkola52.54x56.1355.2858.81x
Lipsanen51.0853.6552.3252.2253.3952.40
Näslund52.4851.3250.9150.5552.7151.57
Alanen49.42x51.08xx48.98
Elfgaard45.1047.00x50.3849.5747.12
Lithellx43.0744.2246.08x43.80
K Trekamp     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Bianca Salming
2.727
Turebergs FK
2.727
PB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
2.545
Hässelby SK
2.545
PB
  
3Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
2.496
95FIN
2.496
PB
  
4Amanda Liljendal
Amanda Liljendal 98, FIN
2.403
98FIN
2.403
PB
  
5Sophie Reid
2.357
IK Ymer
2.357
PB
  
6Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
2.312
97FIN
2.312
PB
  
K 4x100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sverige SWE
43.64
  
 Elvira Tanderud  04, Wilma Rosenquist  01, Daniella Busk  93, Julia Henriksson  00
2Finland 
Finland  
44.17
FIN
44.17
  
 Johanna Kylmänen, Anna Pursiainen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Lotta Kemppinen
K 4x400 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:33.89
FIN
3:33.89
  
 Milja Thureson, Viivi Lehikoinen, Aino Pulkkinen, Mette Baas
2Sverige SWE
3:35.58
  
 Klara Helander  95, Lova Perman  03, Lisa Lilja  96, Moa Hjelmer  90
K 100 m häck trekamp    
4 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Amanda Holmberg
14.08
Hässelby SK
14.08
  
2Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
14.14
95FIN
14.14
  
3Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
14.46
97FIN
14.46
SB
  
4Amanda Liljendal
Amanda Liljendal 98, FIN
14.56
98FIN
14.56
  
5Sophie Reid
14.60
IK Ymer
14.60
  
6Bianca Salming
14.92
Turebergs FK
14.92
  
K Höjd trekamp    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Bianca Salming
1.89
Turebergs FK
1.89
SB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
1.71
Hässelby SK
1.71
PB
  
3Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
1.71
95FIN
1.71
  
4Amanda Liljendal
Amanda Liljendal 98, FIN
1.68
98FIN
1.68
  
5Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.65
  
6Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
1.62
97FIN
1.62
SB
  
1.53
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
Salming-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Holmbergo
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Sillman-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Liljendal-
o
o
xxo
xxo
o
xxx




Reido
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Rautelino
o
o
xo
xxx






K Kula trekamp    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Bianca Salming
13.82
Turebergs FK
13.82
  
2Amanda Holmberg
12.76
Hässelby SK
12.76
PB
  
3Amanda Liljendal
Amanda Liljendal 98, FIN
12.16
98FIN
12.16
  
4Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
12.14
95FIN
12.14
  
5Sophie Reid
12.09
IK Ymer
12.09
  
6Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
11.66
97FIN
11.66
  
Salming13.8213.50x
Holmberg12.76x12.47
Liljendal12.16xx
Sillman12.07x12.14
Reid11.77x12.09
Rautelin11.6611.6311.26