0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 11.08 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 11.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Agge Mikael Agge 02, Hammarby 11.68 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 11.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Lundman Malte Lundman 03, Hammarby 11.94 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 11.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 11.99 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 12.34 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.34 | =PB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Linderoth Fabian Linderoth 04, Hammarby 12.08 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 12.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 12.73 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Lundman Linus Lundman 06, Hammarby 13.16 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 13.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby 14.20 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 14.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 100 m extra Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 11.12 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 11.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Agge Mikael Agge 02, Hammarby 11.70 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 11.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabian Linderoth Fabian Linderoth 04, Hammarby 11.99 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 11.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 26.50 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 26.50 | =PB | K | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Engström Filip Engström 04, Hammarby 24.24 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 24.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 24.73 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 24.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby 29.96 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 29.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Freifelt William Freifelt 06, Hammarby 25.36 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 25.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Neo Hall Neo Hall 06, Hammarby 25.47 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 25.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Sallnäs Anton Sallnäs 06, Hammarby 27.50 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 27.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 5.23 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.23 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Sallnäs Anton Sallnäs 06, Hammarby 4.89 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.89 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Lundman Linus Lundman 06, Hammarby 4.75 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.75 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby 4.29w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.29w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 11.92 | 03 | Bromma IF | 11.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | August Schmidt August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden 10.98 | 03 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Sundberg Martin Sundberg 03, Hammarby 45.39 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 45.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | August Schmidt August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden 40.42 | 03 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 40.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 35.11 | 03 | Bromma IF | 35.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Harrysson Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden 33.58 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 33.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Harrysson Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden 51.03 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 51.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Lindefalk Alexander Lindefalk 03, Hammarby 46.26 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 46.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 11.30 | 04 | Bromma IF | 11.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Torbjörnsson Adam Torbjörnsson 05, Hammarby 29.12 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 29.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 52.67 | 04 | Bromma IF | 52.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Torbjörnsson Adam Torbjörnsson 05, Hammarby 31.91 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 31.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 39.51 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 39.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 38.00 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 38.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 36.33 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 36.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 26.50 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 26.50 | =PB | K | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 29.03 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 29.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Freeman Molly Freeman 02, Hammarby 5.15 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 5.15 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 5.02w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.02w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 4.91 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.91 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 4.82 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.82 | +1.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 4.76 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.76 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 4.76 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.76 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sara Luul Sara Luul 03, Hammarby 4.70 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 4.70 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 4.45 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.45 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Harryson Linn Harryson 03, Hammarby 48.41 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 48.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 38.76 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 38.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 14.08 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 14.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 13.31 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 13.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maggie Dahllöf Maggie Dahllöf 06, Hammarby 9.83 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 9.70 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 41.46 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 41.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 50.22 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 50.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 48.71 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 48.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Susanne Lindefalk Susanne Lindefalk 69, Hammarby 28.11 | 69 | Hammarby IF | 28.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|