0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 26 (20+6)   Starter: 26 (20+6)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
33:28.97
IKHP Huskvarna
33:28.97
PB
  
2Oskar Svahn
33:56.79
Umara SC
33:56.79
PB
  
3Ola Grauers
34:25.91
Habo FIF-04
34:25.91
SB
  
4Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
34:46.72
IKHP Huskvarna
34:46.72
PB
  
5Magnus Åhsberg
34:49.34
Apladalens LK
34:49.34
PB
  
6Per Orestig
35:11.43
Habo FIF-04
35:11.43
PB
  
7Tobias Bredhammar
Tobias Bredhammar 81, Eksjö Södra
35:50.60
Eksjö Södra IK
35:50.60
PB
  
8Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
35:55.90
IKHP Huskvarna
35:55.90
PB
  
9Joakim Jonsson
Joakim Jonsson 84, Eksjö Södra
35:56.54
Eksjö Södra IK
35:56.54
PB
  
10Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
36:03.56
IKHP Huskvarna
36:03.56
PB
  
11Linus Persson
36:08.37
Umara SC
36:08.37
PB
  
12Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
36:12.08
Oskarshamn RC
36:12.08
PB
  
13Martin Björlingson
37:18.76
Eksjö Södra IK
37:18.76
PB
  
14Jean Yvan Ntirandekura
37:30.03
Villstad GIF
37:30.03
PB
  
15Micael Lindqvist
37:41.40
Apladalens LK
37:41.40
SB
  
16Terese Friman
39:27.79
Glasrikets RC Nybro
39:27.79
SB
  
K 1
17Andreas Nilsson
39:32.46
Alvesta FI
39:32.46
PB
  
18Kristin Nordqvist
Kristin Nordqvist 83, Eksjö Södra
41:10.72
Eksjö Södra IK
41:10.72
PB
  
K 2
19Pär Wanby
41:28.98
Högby IF
41:28.98
SB
  
20Maria Hörnquist
43:02.55
Anderstorps OK
43:02.55
PB
  
K 3
21Dag Nilsson
Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK
46:12.13
Växjö LK
46:12.13
PB
  
22Anna-Stina Wanby
47:33.21
Högby IF
47:33.21
SB
  
K 4
23Ann-Katrin LundqvistIK Sisu
47:46.72
SB
  
K 5
24Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra
47:51.41
Eksjö Södra IK
47:51.41
SB
  
Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
DNF
  
K
Niklas Wikner
Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra
DNF
Eksjö Södra IK
DNF