27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 25 (19+6)   Starter: 25 (19+6)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
33:28.97
IKHP Huskvarna
33:28.97
PB
  
2Oskar Svahn
Oskar Svahn 00, Eksjö Södra
33:56.79
Eksjö Södra IK
33:56.79
PB
  
3Ola Grauers
34:25.91
Habo FIF-04
34:25.91
SB
  
4Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
34:46.72
IKHP Huskvarna
34:46.72
PB
  
5Magnus Åhsberg
34:49.34
Apladalens LK
34:49.34
PB
  
6Per Orestig
35:11.43
Habo FIF-04
35:11.43
PB
  
7Tobias Bredhammar
Tobias Bredhammar 81, Eksjö Södra
35:50.60
Eksjö Södra IK
35:50.60
PB
  
8Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
35:55.90
IKHP Huskvarna
35:55.90
PB
  
9Joakim Jonsson
Joakim Jonsson 84, Eksjö Södra
35:56.54
Eksjö Södra IK
35:56.54
PB
  
10Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
36:03.56
IKHP Huskvarna
36:03.56
PB
  
11Linus Persson
36:08.37
Umara SC
36:08.37
PB
  
12Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
36:12.08
Oskarshamn RC
36:12.08
PB
  
13Martin Björlingson
37:18.76
Eksjö Södra IK
37:18.76
PB
  
14Jean Yvan Ntirandekura
37:30.03
Villstad GIF
37:30.03
PB
  
15Micael Lindqvist
37:41.40
Apladalens LK
37:41.40
SB
  
16Terese Friman
39:27.79
Glasrikets RC
39:27.79
SB
  
K 1
17Andreas Nilsson
39:32.46
Alvesta FI
39:32.46
PB
  
18Kristin Nordqvist
Kristin Nordqvist 83, Eksjö Södra
41:10.72
Eksjö Södra IK
41:10.72
PB
  
K 2
19Pär Wanby
41:28.98
Högby IF
41:28.98
SB
  
20Maria Hörnquist
43:02.55
Anderstorps OK
43:02.55
PB
  
K 3
21Dag Nilsson
Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK
46:12.13
Växjö LK
46:12.13
PB
  
22Anna-Stina Wanby
47:33.21
Högby IF
47:33.21
SB
  
K 4
23Ann-Katrin LundqvistIK Sisu
47:46.72
SB
  
K 5
24Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra
47:51.41
Eksjö Södra IK
47:51.41
SB
  
Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
DNF
  
K