21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Stade Olympique de la Pontaise
Tävlande: 265 (132+133)   Starter: 266 (132+134)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994074 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
26 aug
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +3.2
1Kenny Bednarek
Kenny Bednarek 98, USA
19.65w
98USA
19.65w
  
2Fred Kerley
Fred Kerley 95, USA
19.77w
95USA
19.77w
  
3Steven Gardiner
Steven Gardiner 95, BAH
20.11w
95BAH
20.11w
  
4Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
20.18w
92CAN
20.18w
  
5Yancarlos Martinez
Yancarlos Martinez 92, DOM
20.30w
92DOM
20.30w
  
6William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
20.46w
99SUI
20.46w
  
7Eseosa Desalu
Eseosa Desalu 94, ITA
20.56w
94ITA
20.56w
  
Isiah Young
Isiah Young 90, USA
DQ
90USA
DQ
  
Final B
26 aug Vind: +3.0
26 augVind: +3.0
1Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
21.04w
01SUI
21.04w
  
2Daniel Löhrer
Daniel Löhrer 98, SUI
21.06w
98SUI
21.06w
  
3Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
21.61w
01SUI
21.61w
  
4Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs 99, SUI
21.64w
99SUI
21.64w
  
5Mathieu Chèvre
Mathieu Chèvre 04, SUI
21.91w
04SUI
21.91w
  
6Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
21.97w
01SUI
21.97w
  
7Nico Wyss
Nico Wyss 02, SUI
22.03w
02SUI
22.03w
  
8Timo Castrini
Timo Castrini 01, SUI
22.78w
01SUI
22.78w
  
M 400 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Wil London
Wil London 97, USA
45.17
97USA
45.17
  
2Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
45.20
85BOT
45.20
  
3Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
45.41
89NED
45.41
  
4Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
45.51
96NOR
45.51
SB
  
5Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
45.59
92USA
45.59
  
6Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
45.75
97NED
45.75
  
7Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
46.42
00SUI
46.42
  
8Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
46.93
98SUI
46.93
  
Final B
26 aug
26 aug
1Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
46.65
01SUI
46.65
  
2Nathan Gyger
Nathan Gyger 92, SUI
46.67
92SUI
46.67
  
3Luca Flück
Luca Flück 96, SUI
48.64
96SUI
48.64
  
4Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
49.27
96SUI
49.27
  
5Cédric Dieterle
Cédric Dieterle 00, SUI
49.36
00SUI
49.36
  
6Fabian Amherd
Fabian Amherd 01, SUI
49.49
01SUI
49.49
  
7Vincent Gendre
Vincent Gendre 01, SUI
49.81
01SUI
49.81
  
8Matthias Steinmann
Matthias Steinmann 92, SUI
50.73
92SUI
50.73
  
M 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Marco Arop
Marco Arop 98, CAN
1:44.50
98CAN
1:44.50
  
2Emmanuel Korir
Emmanuel Korir 95, KEN
1:44.62
95KEN
1:44.62
  
3Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:45.48
89KEN
1:45.48
  
4Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:45.70
98FRA
1:45.70
  
5Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
1:45.77
95USA
1:45.77
  
6Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:45.98
91BIH
1:45.98
  
7Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:46.53
93KEN
1:46.53
  
8Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
1:46.74
98ESP
1:46.74
  
9Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
1:47.49
94AUS
1:47.49
  
10Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
1:50.60
94POL
1:50.60
  
Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
DNF
98POL
DNF
  pace 51.07 400m
Final B
26 aug
26 aug
1Thomas Randolph
Thomas Randolph 99, GBR
1:47.52
99GBR
1:47.52
  
2Ruben Verheyden
Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL
1:48.22
00BEL
1:48.22
  
3Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
1:48.44
93GBR
1:48.44
  
4Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
1:48.81
97SUI
1:48.81
SB
  
5Guillaume Laurent
Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI
1:49.17
90SUI
1:49.17
  
6Julien Stalhandske
Julien Stalhandske 00, SUI
1:50.65
00SUI
1:50.65
PB
  
7Louis Low-Beer
Louis Low-Beer 04, SUI
1:50.81
04SUI
1:50.81
PB
  
8Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:51.08
04SUI
1:51.08
  
9Vincent Notz
Vincent Notz 97, SUI
1:51.36
97SUI
1:51.36
  
10Navid Kerber
Navid Kerber 03, SUI
1:51.82
03SUI
1:51.82
  
11Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:52.39
96SUI
1:52.39
  
12Diego Menzi
Diego Menzi 85, SUI
1:52.96
85SUI
1:52.96
  
Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  pace 52.48 400m
M 3000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
7:33.06
00NOR
7:33.06
SB
  
2Berihu Aregawi
Berihu Aregawi 01, ETH
7:33.39
01ETH
7:33.39
PB
  
3Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
7:35.06
95AUS
7:35.06
  
4Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
7:36.94
96BRN
7:36.94
  
5Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
7:37.62
00ETH
7:37.62
SB
  
6Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
7:40.30
94ETH
7:40.30
  
7Jacob Krop
Jacob Krop 01, KEN
7:41.50
01KEN
7:41.50
  
8Abel Kipsang
Abel Kipsang 96, KEN
7:42.21
96KEN
7:42.21
PB
  
9Mohammed Ahmed
Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN
7:42.53
91CAN
7:42.53
SB
  
10Grant Fisher
Grant Fisher 97, USA
7:42.77
97USA
7:42.77
  
11Nicholas Kimeli
Nicholas Kimeli 98, KEN
7:43.71
98KEN
7:43.71
  
12Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
7:54.27
88KEN
7:54.27
  
13Jonas Raess
Jonas Raess 94, SUI
7:56.07
94SUI
7:56.07
PB
  
Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
DNF
91GBR
DNF
  
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
DNF
91KEN
DNF
  pace
Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  pace 2:29.71 1000m
Getnet Wale
Getnet Wale 00, ETH
DNF
00ETH
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
26 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.07w
94USA
13.07w
  
2Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.11w
98SUI
13.11w
  
3Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.17w
91FRA
13.17w
  
4Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
13.23w
98USA
13.23w
  
5Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.40w
92JAM
13.40w
  
6Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
13.42w
92NED
13.42w
  
7Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
13.45w
92GBR
13.45w
  
8Hansle Parchment
Hansle Parchment 90, JAM
13.58w
90JAM
13.58w
  
M 400 m häck     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
50.14
96SUI
50.14
  
2Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
51.53
99SUI
51.53
  
3Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana 96, SUI
51.80
96SUI
51.80
  
4Samuel Coquoz
Samuel Coquoz 96, SUI
54.12
96SUI
54.12
  
5Nahom Yirga
Nahom Yirga 01, SUI
54.16
01SUI
54.16
  
M Höjd     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Ilya Ivanyuk
Ilya Ivanyuk 93, RUS
2.30
93RUS
2.30
  
2Shelby McEwen
Shelby McEwen 96, USA
2.27
96USA
2.27
  
3Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.27
88UKR
2.27
  
4Edgar Rivera
Edgar Rivera 91, MEX
2.27
91MEX
2.27
  
5Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.24
92ITA
2.24
  
6Loïc Gasch
Loïc Gasch 94, SUI
2.24
94SUI
2.24
  
7Donald Thomas
Donald Thomas 84, BAH
2.16
84BAH
2.16
  
Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
NH
98BLR
NH
  
2.122.162.202.242.272.302.38
Ivanyukoooxooxoxxx
McEwenoxooxxooxxx
Protsenkooooxoxoxxx
Riveraoooxoxxoxxx
Tamberiooooxxx
Gaschoxoxooxxx
Thomasooxxx
Nedasekau-xxx
M Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.82
98USA
5.82
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.82
92USA
5.82
  
3Timur Morgunov
Timur Morgunov 96, RUS
5.72
96RUS
5.72
  
4Armand DuplantisSWE
5.62
  
5Ethan Cormont
Ethan Cormont 00, FRA
5.52
00FRA
5.52
  
5Kc Lightfoot
Kc Lightfoot 99, USA
5.52
99USA
5.52
  
5Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.52
95PHI
5.52
  
8Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.42
92POL
5.42
  
9Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.42
91FRA
5.42
  
10Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.32
86FRA
5.32
  
5.325.425.525.625.725.825.92
Nilsen-o-oooxxx
Kendricks-o-ooxoxxx
Morgunov-xoxo-xoxxx
Duplantis---xo-xxx
Cormonto-oxxx
Lightfoot-ooxxx
Obiena-ooxxx
Lisek-o-xxx
Lavillenie-xxo-xxx
Lavillenieo-xxx
M Kula     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
22.81
92USA
22.81
  
2Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
22.10
92NZL
22.10
  
3Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
21.37
94CRO
21.37
  
4Armin Sinančević
Armin Sinančević 96, SRB
21.35
96SRB
21.35
  
5Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
21.32
89USA
21.32
  
6Zane Weir
Zane Weir 95, ITA
21.20
95ITA
21.20
  
7Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
21.05
91CZE
21.05
  
8Darlan Romani
Darlan Romani 91, BRA
21.00
91BRA
21.00
  
9Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
19.66
96USA
19.66
  
Crouser22.8122.7022.4622.44x22.64
Walsh21.5922.0521.79xx22.10
Mihaljević20.0620.56x21.37x20.36
Sinančević20.49xx21.3520.46
Kovacs20.6821.2121.3221.1220.82
Weir21.20x20.33x20.62
Staněk20.6921.05x21.0520.84
Romanix20.5520.7921.00x
Otterdahl19.66xx
M Spjut     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
88.54
93GER
88.54
  
2Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
85.73
90CZE
85.73
  
3Anderson Peters
Anderson Peters 97, GRN
84.32
97GRN
84.32
  
4Andrian Mardare
Andrian Mardare 95, MDA
82.61
95MDA
82.61
  
5Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
81.19
83CZE
81.19
  
6Pavel Mialeshka
Pavel Mialeshka 92, BLR
81.18
92BLR
81.18
  
7Aliaksei Katkavets
Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR
80.76
98BLR
80.76
  
8Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
75.57
95LAT
75.57
  
9Alexandru Novac
Alexandru Novac 97, ROU
72.81
97ROU
72.81
  
Vetter84.51x88.54x86.4986.34
Vadlejch79.1985.73x79.10
Peters74.4977.88x84.3272.5072.48
Mardare77.7982.6179.5782.0679.22
Veselý78.7176.1778.2381.19r
Mialeshka80.9281.18xx75.66
Katkavetsx80.7677.8379.46x
Čakšsx73.78x74.5575.57
Novac71.89x72.81
P19 1500 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Moritz Ebbeskotte
Moritz Ebbeskotte 03, GER
3:58.22
03GER
3:58.22
  
2Miguel Matos
Miguel Matos 03, SUI
3:59.34
03SUI
3:59.34
PB
  
3Ruchti Jonathan
Ruchti Jonathan 04, SUI
3:59.44
04SUI
3:59.44
  
4Maxim Wyss
Maxim Wyss 02, SUI
3:59.78
02SUI
3:59.78
  
5Siro Gentilini
Siro Gentilini 03, SUI
4:00.49
03SUI
4:00.49
  
6Pierre Perruchoud
Pierre Perruchoud 02, SUI
4:00.73
02SUI
4:00.73
  
7Léo Lädermann
Léo Lädermann 02, SUI
4:01.48
02SUI
4:01.48
  
8Maxwell Koulen
Maxwell Koulen 04, SUI
4:02.56
04SUI
4:02.56
  
9Sven Keusch
Sven Keusch 02, SUI
4:03.53
02SUI
4:03.53
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 86, JAM
10.60
86JAM
10.60
PB
  
2Elaine Thompson-Herah
Elaine Thompson-Herah 92, JAM
10.64
92JAM
10.64
  
3Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
10.92
94JAM
10.92
  
4Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
10.94
88CIV
10.94
  
5Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
10.96
96GBR
10.96
=PB
  
6Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
10.97
96SUI
10.97
  
7Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.01
92SUI
11.01
  
8Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
11.12
94GER
11.12
  
Final B
26 aug Vind: +2.7
26 augVind: +2.7
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
11.11w
95NED
11.11w
  
2Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.12w
94SUI
11.12w
  
3Imani Lansiquot
Imani Lansiquot 97, GBR
11.19w
97GBR
11.19w
  
4Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.47w
94NED
11.47w
  
5Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
11.52w
96SUI
11.52w
  
6Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops 02, NED
11.52w
02NED
11.52w
  
7Magdalena Lindner
Magdalena Lindner 00, AUT
11.53w
00AUT
11.53w
  
8Klaudia Adamek
Klaudia Adamek 99, POL
11.53w
99POL
11.53w
  
Final C
26 aug Vind: +1.2
26 augVind: +1.2
1Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
11.37
02SUI
11.37
PB
  
2Ina Huemer
Ina Huemer 98, AUT
11.47
98AUT
11.47
  
3Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
11.62
00SUI
11.62
PB
  
4Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.64
97SUI
11.64
  
5Nathacha Kouni
Nathacha Kouni 01, SUI
11.71
01SUI
11.71
  
Marika Popowicz-Drapala
Marika Popowicz-Drapala 88, POL
DQ
88POL
DQ
  
K 200 m     
26 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
22.78w
95NED
22.78w
  
2Corinna Schwab
Corinna Schwab 99, GER
22.97w
99GER
22.97w
  
3Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.08w
90POL
23.08w
  
4Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER
23.11w
96GER
23.11w
  
5Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
23.14w
91GBR
23.14w
  
6Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
23.49w
01SUI
23.49w
  
7Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
23.64w
88ESP
23.64w
  
8Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
23.90w
93NED
23.90w
  
K 400 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Marileidy Paulino
Marileidy Paulino 96, DOM
50.40
96DOM
50.40
  
2Sada Williams
Sada Williams 97, BAR
50.77
97BAR
50.77
  
3Quanera Hayes
Quanera Hayes 92, USA
51.06
92USA
51.06
  
4Natalia Kaczmarek
Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL
51.10
98POL
51.10
  
5Candice McLeod
Candice McLeod 96, JAM
51.26
96JAM
51.26
  
6Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
51.73
98NED
51.73
  
7Jodie Williams
Jodie Williams 93, GBR
52.12
93GBR
52.12
  
8Rachel Pellaud
Rachel Pellaud 95, SUI
53.52
95SUI
53.52
  
Final B
26 aug
26 aug
1Polina Miller
Polina Miller 00, RUS
52.16
00RUS
52.16
  
2Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
53.22
88LTU
53.22
  
3Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
53.39
99SUI
53.39
SB
  
4Silke Lemmens
Silke Lemmens 99, SUI
53.39
99SUI
53.39
  
5Sarah King
Sarah King 96, SUI
54.01
96SUI
54.01
  
6Giulia Senn
Giulia Senn 01, SUI
55.06
01SUI
55.06
  
7Lena Wernli
Lena Wernli 01, SUI
55.49
01SUI
55.49
  
8Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
55.54
00SUI
55.54
  
K 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
2:00.45
98GBR
2:00.45
  
2Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:01.06
96SUI
2:01.06
  
3Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:01.17
90NOR
2:01.17
  
4Eglay Nalyanya
Eglay Nalyanya 96, KEN
2:01.26
96KEN
2:01.26
  
5Lovisa Lindh
2:01.52
SWE
2:01.52
  
6Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:01.70
99SVK
2:01.70
  
7Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
2:02.18
00SUI
2:02.18
  
8Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:02.24
85BEN
2:02.24
  
9Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI
2:05.81
03SUI
2:05.81
  
10Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro 04, SUI
2:06.79
04SUI
2:06.79
  
11Lilly Nägeli
Lilly Nägeli 03, SUI
2:06.88
03SUI
2:06.88
PB
  
12Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann 02, SUI
2:07.33
02SUI
2:07.33
PB
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  pace 57.92 400m
K 1500 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Freweyni Gebreezibeher
Freweyni Gebreezibeher 01, ETH
4:02.24
01ETH
4:02.24
  
2Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:02.95
91AUS
4:02.95
  
3Josette Norris
Josette Norris 95, USA
4:03.27
95USA
4:03.27
  
4Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:03.79
93ESP
4:03.79
  
5Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
4:04.72
98GBR
4:04.72
SB
  
6Hirut Meshesha
Hirut Meshesha 01, ETH
4:05.28
01ETH
4:05.28
  
7Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
4:09.58
93GER
4:09.58
  
8Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden 94, GBR
4:09.81
94GBR
4:09.81
  
9Gaia Sabbatini
Gaia Sabbatini 99, ITA
4:10.61
99ITA
4:10.61
  
10Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:12.57
91CZE
4:12.57
  
11Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:19.61
94GER
4:19.61
  
12Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:20.68
91FIN
4:20.68
  
Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  
Chanelle Price
Chanelle Price 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace 62.63 400m 2:07.43 800m
K 100 m häck     
26 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich 98, SUI
13.68w
98SUI
13.68w
  
2Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
13.91w
88SUI
13.91w
  
3Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
13.97w
94SUI
13.97w
  
4Larissa Bertényi
Larissa Bertényi 00, SUI
13.98w
00SUI
13.98w
  
5Eveline Rebsamen
Eveline Rebsamen 94, SUI
14.11w
94SUI
14.11w
  
6Linda Bichsel
Linda Bichsel 04, SUI
14.16w
04SUI
14.16w
  
7Lia Mordasini
Lia Mordasini 02, SUI
14.72w
02SUI
14.72w
  
K 400 m häck     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
53.05
00NED
53.05
  
2Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
53.78
95USA
53.78
  
3Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
54.32
89UKR
54.32
  
4Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
54.50
90USA
54.50
  
5Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
54.75
90SUI
54.75
  
6Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
54.89
93JAM
54.89
  
7Leah Nugent
Leah Nugent 92, JAM
56.41
92JAM
56.41
  
8Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
56.53
94UKR
56.53
  
K Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
1.98
93RUS
1.98
  
2Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.98
01UKR
1.98
  
3Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.95
96AUS
1.95
  
4Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.92
95UKR
1.92
  
5Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.89
86POL
1.89
  
6Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.85
89BUL
1.85
  
6Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.85
97UKR
1.85
  
8Eleanor Patterson
Eleanor Patterson 96, AUS
1.85
96AUS
1.85
  
9Inika McPherson
Inika McPherson 86, USA
1.81
86USA
1.81
  
1.811.851.891.921.951.982.01
Lasitskene-ooxoxxooxxx
Mahuchikh-oxoxoxoxxoxxx
McDermott--ooxxoxxx
Herashchenkoooxoxoxxx
Lićwinkooxxooxxx
Demireva-oxxx
Levchenkoooxxx
Pattersonxxooxxx
McPhersonxxoxxx
K Längd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.85w
90SRB
6.85w
+2.3
  
2Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.92
+1.0 =PB
  
3Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.66
94GBR
6.66
–0.8
  
4Chantel Malone
Chantel Malone 91, IVB
6.64
91IVB
6.64
+1.2
  
5Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.54w
95UKR
6.54w
+3.2
  
6Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89, BLR
6.48
89BLR
6.48
+0.8
  
7Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.40
90GBR
6.40
+1.8
  
8Daniela Schlatter
Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI
6.01
94SUI
6.01
+0.6
  
Španović6.71
+1.3
6.76
+1.9
6.74
0.0
6.59
+1.9
6.85w
+2.3
6.73
+0.8
Sagniax
+1.8
6.67
+0.8
6.92
+1.0
x
+0.2
5.63
+0.2
6.64
+1.3
Sawyers6.31
+1.9
x
+2.4
6.56
+1.3
6.49
+0.7
6.66
-0.8
6.43
+1.5
Malone6.53w
+2.2
6.47
+1.8
6.48w
+2.3
6.64
+1.2
6.39w
+2.3
Bekh-Romanchuk6.47
+1.8
6.42w
+2.3
6.36
+2.0
6.54w
+3.2
x
+2.0
Mironchyk-Ivanova6.37
+1.6
6.27
+0.6
6.48
+0.8
6.36
+1.3
6.16
+1.5
Irozurux
0.0
6.21w
+2.3
6.21
+2.0
6.39
+1.1
6.40
+1.8
Schlatter6.01
+0.6
x
+1.9
x
-0.7
6.01w
+2.2
x
+1.4
K Tresteg     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Yulimar Rojas
Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN
15.56w
95VEN
15.56w
+3.5
  
2Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
15.02w
92JAM
15.02w
+2.7
  
3Hanna Minenko
Hanna Minenko 89, ISR
14.47
89ISR
14.47
+1.8
  
4Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.29
88JAM
14.29
+1.8
  
5Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
14.21
88POR
14.21
+1.3
  
6Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
14.14
94DMA
14.14
+1.7
  
7Liadagmis Povea
Liadagmis Povea 96, CUB
14.06
96CUB
14.06
+1.6
  
8Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.93
92FIN
13.93
+1.7
  
Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
NM
96FIN
NM
  
Rojas15.56w
+3.5
x
+1.4
15.42
+1.2
15.52
+0.6

0.0
15.11
+0.5
Ricketts14.50
+1.6
15.02w
+2.7
14.82
+1.7
14.75
+1.6
14.81
+1.4
14.52
+1.7
Minenko14.47
+1.8
14.17
+0.5
x
+2.7
x
+2.3
x
+2.7
12.62
+1.8
Williams14.08
+1.1
14.29
+1.8
14.29w
+2.2
x
+1.7
14.03
+1.3
Mamonax
+2.8
14.02
+0.8
13.87
+0.9
x
+3.2
14.21
+1.3
Lafond14.14
+1.7
14.09w
+3.1
x
+2.1
13.15w
+3.5
x
+1.2
Povea13.90
+1.3
x
+1.8
14.06
+1.6
13.84
+1.2

0.0
Mäkeläx
+1.0
13.87
+0.9
13.93
+1.7
13.72
+0.5
13.57
+0.7
Salminenx
+2.2
x
+3.0
x
+1.4
K 4x100 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
42.44
GBR
42.44
  0.121
 Asha Philip, Imani Lansiquot, Ashleigh Nelson, Daryll Neita
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  
42.47
SUI
42.47
  0.178
 Riccarda Dietsche, Ajla Del Ponte, Mujinga Kambundji, Salomé Kora
3Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
43.52
NED
43.52
  0.145
 Nadine Visser, Leonie van Vliet, Marije van Hunenstijn, Naomi Sedney
4International Team 
International Team  
44.14
MIX
44.14
  0.166
 Anna Kiełbasińska, Lieke Klaver, Aauri Lorena Bokesa, Léa Sprunger
5Schweiz 
Schweiz  
44.24
SUI
44.24
  0.129
 Léonie Pointet, Mélissa Gutschmidt, Michelle Gloor, Cynthia Reinle
6Polen 
Polen  
44.38
POL
44.38
  0.178
 Marika Popowicz-Drapala, Klaudia Adamek, Paulina Paluch, Marlena Gola
7Österrike 
Österrike  
44.49
AUT
44.49
NR
  0.156
 Karin Strametz, Ina Huemer, Magdalena Lindner, Susanne Walli
F19 1500 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Sophie Baumann
Sophie Baumann 02, SUI
4:31.68
02SUI
4:31.68
  
2Romane Wolhauser
Romane Wolhauser 02, SUI
4:34.74
02SUI
4:34.74
PB
  
3Elena Eichenberger
Elena Eichenberger 03, SUI
4:35.12
03SUI
4:35.12
  
4Malin Rahm
Malin Rahm 05, SUI
4:35.45
05SUI
4:35.45
PB
  
5Lisa De Bruyn
Lisa De Bruyn 02, SUI
4:36.72
02SUI
4:36.72
PB
  
6Tabea Blatter
Tabea Blatter 03, SUI
4:39.62
03SUI
4:39.62
  
7Danika Slits
Danika Slits 05, SUI
4:41.10
05SUI
4:41.10
PB
  
8Constance Pittet
Constance Pittet 05, SUI
4:42.64
05SUI
4:42.64
PB
  
9Giulia Salvadè
Giulia Salvadè 04, SUI
4:42.81
04SUI
4:42.81
PB
  
10Zoe Ranzoni
Zoe Ranzoni 02, SUI
4:43.12
02SUI
4:43.12
SB
  
11Leonie Saurer
Leonie Saurer 02, SUI
4:45.81
02SUI
4:45.81
  
12Lieke Wehrung
Lieke Wehrung 03, SUI
4:49.78
03SUI
4:49.78
SB
  
Nina Villiger
Nina Villiger 04, SUI
DNS
04SUI
DNS