16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
Arena: Jennylunds IP   Arrangör: Bohus IF
Tävlande: 73 (30+43)   Starter: 124 (50+74)

Män
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Marcus Blixt
14.72w
Mölndals AIK
14.72w
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.81
PB
  
2Josef Weiner
12.12
Mölndals AIK
12.12
PB
  
3Helena Celik
14.37
Ullevi FK
14.37
PB
  
K
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Eliasson
2:13.32
Mölndals AIK
2:13.32
  
2Martin Jarlbäck
2:14.96
Mölndals AIK
2:14.96
  
3Albin Björk
2:15.46
Mölndals AIK
2:15.46
  
4Mohammed Al-Murisi
2:33.74
Ullevi FK
2:33.74
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +5.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +5.9
1Jonas Ellison
9.65w
Örgryte IS
9.65w
  
2Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.24w
Trollhättan FIK
10.24w
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
41.60
Trollhättan FIK
41.60
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
42.27
Trollhättan FIK
42.27
  
3Jonas Ellison
43.24
Örgryte IS
43.24
PB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
43.74
Kongahälla AIK
43.74
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
45.35
IFK Göteborg
45.35
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
1Daniel Otterdahl
11.12w
Örgryte IS
11.12w
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.19w
IFK Göteborg
11.19w
  
3David Blixt
12.15w
Mölndals AIK
12.15w
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Daniel Otterdahl
9.45
Örgryte IS
9.45
PB
  
2Hugo Persson
10.19
Mölndals AIK
10.19
PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.51
Trollhättan FIK
10.51
PB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.55
Kongahälla AIK
10.55
PB
  
5Philip Blomgren
10.58
Örgryte IS
10.58
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.97w
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.03w
Trollhättan FIK
8.03w
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Pontus Setteskog
26.01w
Ullevi FK
26.01w
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
26.35w
Trollhättan FIK
26.35w
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
1:49.25
Trollhättan FIK
1:49.25
  
2Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
1:54.05
Trollhättan FIK
1:54.05
PB
  
3Emil Gamberg
2:04.81
Bohus IF
2:04.81
SB
  
4Alexander SandeliusBohus IF
2:15.82
PB
  
5Noam Antelid
2:22.68
Bohus IF
2:22.68
PB
  
6Ludvig Andersson
2:28.06
IF Hagen
2:28.06
  
P12 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.31
PB
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.71
PB
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.80
PB
  
4Emil GambergBohus IF
9.65
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Alvin Hogedal
9.50w
Bohus IF
9.50w
  
2Melvin Ström
9.55w
Bohus IF
9.55w
  
3Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
10.54w
  
P12 200 m     

Vind: +4.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.3
1Noel Johansson
27.86w
Hälle IF
27.86w
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
29.55w
  
3Justin Harwood
29.89w
Ullevi FK
29.89w
  
4Alexander SandeliusBohus IF
31.07w
  
5Emil Gamberg
32.88w
Bohus IF
32.88w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Alvin Hogedal
32.49w
Bohus IF
32.49w
  
2Melvin Ström
32.79w
Bohus IF
32.79w
  
3Noam Antelid
34.56w
Bohus IF
34.56w
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Emil Gamberg
12.57
Bohus IF
12.57
PB
  
2Alvin Hogedal
12.83
Bohus IF
12.83
PB
  
3Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
14.52
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Stina Tagesson
2:18.93
IK Ymer
2:18.93
SB
  
2Elsa Tagesson
2:25.18
IK Ymer
2:25.18
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
2:34.06
Lidköpings IS
2:34.06
  
4Anna Hilmersson
2:41.55
Mölndals AIK
2:41.55
  
5Sofia Johansson
2:43.89
Bohus IF
2:43.89
SB
  
6Emma Norrman
3:01.54
Bohus IF
3:01.54
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
11.14w
Lidköpings IS
11.14w
  
2Moa Stagemyr
11.53w
Mölndals AIK
11.53w
  
3Hanna Pålsson
12.32w
Mölndals AIK
12.32w
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
45.85
Lidköpings IS
45.85
  
2Bella Wennbom
46.39
Ullevi FK
46.39
  
3Mary Harwood
46.59
Ullevi FK
46.59
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
47.34
F Stenungsunds FI
47.34
  
5Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
53.78
  
6Elin Lennartsson
55.90
Kongahälla AIK
55.90
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.57w
IFK Göteborg
12.57w
  
2Sigrid Carlsson
13.07w
Mölndals AIK
13.07w
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
13.23w
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
13.66w
IFK Göteborg
13.66w
  
5Moa Stagemyr
13.79w
Mölndals AIK
13.79w
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
48.70
PB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
49.19
F Stenungsunds FI
49.19
PB
  
3Sigrid Carlsson
51.61
Mölndals AIK
51.61
  
4Nadja Ahnoff
52.53
Örgryte IS
52.53
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.69
IFK Göteborg
10.69
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.75
F Stenungsunds FI
10.75
PB
  
3Mary Harwood
10.95
Ullevi FK
10.95
PB
  
4Elin Lennartsson
12.79
Kongahälla AIK
12.79
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Ida Ekengren
8.63w
Mölndals AIK
8.63w
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.73w
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
8.84w
Lidköpings IS
8.84w
  
4Märta Elfström
9.29w
Kongahälla AIK
9.29w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
9.50
Lidköpings IS
9.50
  
2Alva Andblad
9.67
Örgryte IS
9.67
  
3Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.67
Lidköpings IS
9.67
  
4Dilara Özkan
10.12
Tingbergs AIS
10.12
SB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Ida Ekengren
28.83
Mölndals AIK
28.83
PB
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
30.14
Lidköpings IS
30.14
PB
  
3Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
30.26
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
31.93
Lidköpings IS
31.93
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Ramhult
1:49.98
IK Ymer
1:49.98
PB
  
2Leonie Algurén
1:50.37
IK Lerum FI
1:50.37
PB
  
3Ida Klingener
1:51.85
IK Lerum FI
1:51.85
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:53.60
IFK Göteborg
1:53.60
PB
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
1:55.86
Lidköpings IS
1:55.86
  
6Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
2:06.85
Kongahälla AIK
2:06.85
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.08
Lidköpings IS
11.08
PB
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.26
Lidköpings IS
11.26
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
12.06
Lidköpings IS
12.06
PB
  
4Alva Andblad
12.45
Örgryte IS
12.45
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
33.12w
Lidköpings IS
33.12w
  
2Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
34.48w
Lidköpings IS
34.48w
  
F12 60 m     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
1Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.39w
  
2Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.54w
  
3Selma Suraiya
10.48w
Bohus IF
10.48w
  
F12 200 m     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
29.72w
Trollhättan FIK
29.72w
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
32.60w
  
3Alma LillienekeBohus IF
33.07w
  
4Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
33.34w
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Stagemyr
1:59.24
Mölndals AIK
1:59.24
  
2Olivia Johansson
2:02.76
Bohus IF
2:02.76
PB
  
3Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2:09.72
IFK Göteborg
2:09.72
  
4Alma Lillieneke
2:10.34
Bohus IF
2:10.34
PB
  
5Hanna Andersson
2:13.93
IF Hagen
2:13.93
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
10.71
10F Stenungsunds FI
10.71
PB
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
12.11
PB
  
3Alma LillienekeBohus IF
12.61
PB
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
13.04
IFK Göteborg
13.04
PB
  
5Selma Suraiya
13.35
Bohus IF
13.35
PB
  
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +5.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +5.1
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
30.94w
10F Stenungsunds FI
30.94w
  
2Elin Stagemyr
32.05w
Mölndals AIK
32.05w
  
3Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
36.37w
IFK Göteborg
36.37w
  
4Selma Suraiya
38.47w
Bohus IF
38.47w