15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IF Tjalve
Tävlande: 472 (219+253)   Starter: 1027 (465+562)

Män
P17 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Alex Apelgrim
10.56
Örgryte IS
10.56
PB
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.80
PB
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
10.89
PB
  
4Henrik Silva Skoog
11.09
Västerås FK
11.09
PB
  
5Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
11.35
Nyköpings BIS
11.35
  
6Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.38
IFK Göteborg
11.38
  
7Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.39
IFK Göteborg
11.39
PB
  
8Casper Gustafsson
11.40
Hanvikens SK
11.40
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +1.2
13 augVind: +1.2
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.93
Q
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.06
Q
  
3Casper Gustafsson
11.35
Hanvikens SK
11.35
SB
q
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.37
IFK Göteborg
11.37
q
  
5Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, IF Tjalve
11.60
IF Tjalve
11.60
PB
  
6Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
11.67
Sundsvalls FI
11.67
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +3.4
13 augVind: +3.4
1Alex Apelgrim
10.77w
Örgryte IS
10.77w
Q
  
2Henrik Silva Skoog
11.05w
Västerås FK
11.05w
Q
  
3Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
11.23w
Nyköpings BIS
11.23w
q
  
4Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.40w
IFK Göteborg
11.40w
q
  
5Viggo Andersson
11.40w
Ullevi FK
11.40w
  
P17 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Alex Apelgrim
21.09
Örgryte IS
21.09
PB NU18R
  
29 SWE AT, 7 SWE P19 AT
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.25
PB
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
22.47
PB
  
4David Axelsson
22.60
Upsala IF
22.60
PB
  
5Simon Vikström
22.76
Sundsvalls FI
22.76
PB
  
6Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, IF Tjalve
23.29
IF Tjalve
23.29
PB
  
7Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
23.41
  
Josef MalsherAlunda SK
DNS
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +2.1
14 augVind: +2.1
1Alex Apelgrim
22.54w
Örgryte IS
22.54w
Q
  
2Simon Vikström
22.72w
Sundsvalls FI
22.72w
Q
  
3Josef Malsher
22.84w
Alunda SK
22.84w
q
  
4Viggo Andersson
23.20w
Ullevi FK
23.20w
q
  
5Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
23.43w
Nyköpings BIS
23.43w
  
6Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
23.46w
F Stenungsunds FI
23.46w
  
7Alfred Sandström
24.06w
IFK Mora
24.06w
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: +1.7
14 augVind: +1.7
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.50
PB
Q
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
22.50
PB
Q
  
3David Axelsson
22.86
Upsala IF
22.86
PB
q
  
4Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, IF Tjalve
23.40
IF Tjalve
23.40
PB
q
  
5Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.42
IFK Göteborg
23.42
  
6Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
24.11
Tullinge FI
24.11
  
P17 400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Erik Skoglund
49.63
Danderyds SK
49.63
PB
  
2Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
49.73
IFK Göteborg
49.73
PB
  
3Simon Vikström
51.01
Sundsvalls FI
51.01
  
4Markus Brodin
51.27
Danderyds SK
51.27
  
5Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
51.57
  
6Alvin Rask
53.15
Alunda SK
53.15
  
7Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
53.17
Linköpings GIF
53.17
  
8Albin Hagstedt
53.37
Örgryte IS
53.37
PB
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
50.42
IFK Göteborg
50.42
Q
  
2Erik Skoglund
50.61
Danderyds SK
50.61
PB
Q
  
3Alvin Rask
52.09
Alunda SK
52.09
=PB
q
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
53.01
Linköpings GIF
53.01
q
  
5Albin Hagstedt
53.52
Örgryte IS
53.52
PB
q
  
6Jakob Hallgren
55.92
IF Göta Karlstad
55.92
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Simon Vikström
50.87
Sundsvalls FI
50.87
PB
Q
  
2Markus Brodin
51.53
Danderyds SK
51.53
Q
  
3Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
53.01
q
  
4Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
54.16
Tullinge FI
54.16
  
5Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
55.41
Hovslätts IK
55.41
PB
  
P17 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
1:56.08
Mölndals AIK
1:56.08
  
2Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
1:56.63
IFK Göteborg
1:56.63
PB
  
3Jonas Magnusson
1:57.00
Hälle IF
1:57.00
PB
  
4Valter Kjellberg
1:57.07
Turebergs FK
1:57.07
  
5Viktor Skoglund
1:59.39
Danderyds SK
1:59.39
  
6Theo Hellberg
2:00.77
Malmö AI
2:00.77
  
7Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:03.81
  
Erik Skoglund
DNF
Danderyds SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Viktor Skoglund
2:04.20
Danderyds SK
2:04.20
Q
  
2Valter Kjellberg
2:04.27
Turebergs FK
2:04.27
Q
  
3Theo Hellberg
2:04.40
Malmö AI
2:04.40
Q
  
4Markus Brodin
2:04.83
Danderyds SK
2:04.83
  
5Arvid Jiwestam
2:05.30
Åhus FIK
2:05.30
  
6Lucas Frew
2:07.48
IK Lerum FI
2:07.48
SB
  
7Albin Hagstedt
2:10.54
Örgryte IS
2:10.54
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Jonas Magnusson
2:04.16
Hälle IF
2:04.16
Q
  
2Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
2:04.39
IFK Göteborg
2:04.39
Q
  
3Jonathan Grahn
2:04.40
Mölndals AIK
2:04.40
Q
  
4Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:04.65
q
  
5Erik Skoglund
2:04.81
Danderyds SK
2:04.81
q
  
6Nils Gähler
2:07.06
Bromma IF
2:07.06
PB
  
7Alfons Råwall
2:07.41
Sävedalens AIK
2:07.41
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
4:06.06
Mölndals AIK
4:06.06
  
2Jonas Magnusson
4:07.42
Hälle IF
4:07.42
  
3Linus Jansson
4:08.39
Hässelby SK
4:08.39
PB
  
4Nils Olsson
4:09.46
IK Lerum FI
4:09.46
  
5Benjamin Edman
4:26.73
Umedalens IF
4:26.73
  
6Louis Schmitz
4:26.75
Ullevi FK
4:26.75
  
7Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
4:27.85
Hammarby IF
4:27.85
  
8Lucas Frew
4:28.23
IK Lerum FI
4:28.23
  
9Conor Hogan
4:28.54
Turebergs FK
4:28.54
  
10Philip Frick
4:35.90
Örgryte IS
4:35.90
  
11Axel Månsson
4:41.48
Hässelby SK
4:41.48
  
P17 3000 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
9:02.11
Mölndals AIK
9:02.11
  
2Jonas Magnusson
9:03.38
Hälle IF
9:03.38
  
3Nils Olsson
9:04.22
IK Lerum FI
9:04.22
PB
  
4Linus Jansson
9:09.97
Hässelby SK
9:09.97
  
5Jona Lindman
9:21.37
KA 2 IF
9:21.37
PB
  
6Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
9:41.27
Hammarby IF
9:41.27
  
7Benjamin Edman
9:42.41
Umedalens IF
9:42.41
  
8Louis Schmitz
9:52.44
Ullevi FK
9:52.44
PB
  
9Lucas Frew
10:00.30
IK Lerum FI
10:00.30
PB
  
10David Landeklint
10:07.26
IF Göta Karlstad
10:07.26
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Linus Jansson
6:26.24
Hässelby SK
6:26.24
PB
  
2Nils Olsson
6:28.21
IK Lerum FI
6:28.21
SB
  
3Philip Frick
6:36.11
Örgryte IS
6:36.11
PB
  
4Conor Hogan
7:08.71
Turebergs FK
7:08.71
SB
  
5Axel Månsson
7:20.45
Hässelby SK
7:20.45
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
14 aug
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +3.2
1Linus Jonsson
14.32w
Hässelby SK
14.32w
  
2Isac Svensson
14.55w
IFK Halmstad
14.55w
  
3Viggo Henriksson
14.83w
Mölndals AIK
14.83w
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
15.42w
Hässelby SK
15.42w
  
5Alfred Sandström
15.89w
IFK Mora
15.89w
  
6Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
17.93w
  
David SteinbergBromma IF
DQ
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Olle Billgren
37.86
Hellas FK
37.86
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
39.01
Västerås FK
39.01
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
40.14
Hässelby SK
40.14
PB
  
4Felix Ridderstråle
41.46
Piteå IF
41.46
PB
  
5David SteinbergBromma IF
42.29
SB
  
6David Sämfors
44.27
Örgryte IS
44.27
  
Joel Torp
DNF
Åhus FIK
DNF
  
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.00
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
1.87
Västerås FK
1.87
  
3Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.87
  
4Valter Kjellberg
1.79
Turebergs FK
1.79
  
5Viktor LundqvistUpsala IF
1.74
  
6Linus Öhman
1.74
Strands IF
1.74
  
6Jesper Unander
1.74
Sundsvalls FI
1.74
  
6Christof Neib
1.74
Sundsvalls FI
1.74
  
9Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
1.74
IFK Göteborg
1.74
SB
  
10Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
1.67
  
11Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
1.60
Sundsvalls FI
1.60
  
1.601.671.741.791.841.871.902.002.10
Lycke Holm----xooooxxx
Jaasund---xoxooxxx
Ridderstråle--xoooxxoxxx
Kjellberg-ooxxoxxx
Lundqvistoooxxx
Öhman--xoxxx
Unanderooxoxxx
Neib-oxoxxx
Grahm Goles--xxoxxx
Thyrmanoxxoxxx
Kempeoxxx
P17 Stav     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1William Asker
4.56
Örgryte IS
4.56
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
4.46
Västerås FK
4.46
PB
  
3Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.16
PB
  
4Linus Jonsson
4.02
Hässelby SK
4.02
PB
  
5Olle Billgren
3.91
Hellas FK
3.91
SB
  
6David AxelssonUpsala IF
3.65
PB
  
6Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
3.65
KFUM Örebro
3.65
  
8Eric Mathier
3.50
Huddinge AIS
3.50
  
9Linus Öhman
3.50
Strands IF
3.50
PB
  
10Jesper Unander
3.50
Sundsvalls FI
3.50
  
3.20
4.46
3.35
4.51
3.50
4.56
3.65
4.61
3.80
4.70
3.91
4.02
4.09
4.16
4.21
4.36
Asker-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
Jaasund-
o
-
x
-
x
-
x
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Thyrman-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Jonsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Billgren-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Axelsson-
o
xo
o
xxx






Zetterlund-
-
xo
o
xxx






Mathier-
o
o
xxx







Öhmanxo
o
xo
xxx







Unander-
xo
xxo
xxx







P17 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.26w
+3.0
  
2Alex Apelgrim
7.01
Örgryte IS
7.01
+1.3 SB
  
3Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.92w
IFK Göteborg
6.92w
+3.0
  
4Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.88
Linköpings GIF
6.88
+1.6 PB
  
5Isac Svensson
6.79w
IFK Halmstad
6.79w
+3.0
  
6Linus Jonsson
6.62w
Hässelby SK
6.62w
+3.8
  
7Josef Malsher
6.56w
Alunda SK
6.56w
+4.9
  
8Henrik Silva Skoog
6.42w
Västerås FK
6.42w
+4.4
  
9Felix Ridderstråle
6.35w
Piteå IF
6.35w
+2.4
  
10Jacob Vestman
6.31w
Huddinge AIS
6.31w
+2.3
  
11Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
6.28w
F Stenungsunds FI
6.28w
+3.2
  
12Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.27w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.27w
+4.9
  
13Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.03w
IFK Göteborg
6.03w
+3.9
  
14Joel Torp
5.90w
Åhus FIK
5.90w
+5.2
  
Lycke Holm7.16w
+3.2
7.03
+1.7

0.0

0.0
x
+3.0
7.26w
+3.0
Apelgrim6.65w
+2.6
6.76
+2.0
6.59
+1.9

0.0
6.63w
+3.6
7.01
+1.3
Grahm Goles6.92w
+3.0
6.70
+1.9
6.68w
+2.7
6.63w
+2.6
6.65w
+2.8
6.82w
+2.8
Rudberg6.56w
+2.9
6.84
+1.9
6.84w
+2.9
6.88
+1.6

0.0
6.82w
+2.5
Svensson6.62w
+2.8
6.59w
+2.8
6.54w
+2.1
4.91w
+2.8
6.79w
+3.0
6.59
+1.0
Jonsson6.62w
+3.8
6.28w
+3.3
x
+2.7
x
+2.2
6.26
+2.0
6.43
+1.6
Malsher6.56w
+4.9
x
+1.6
x
+2.8
x
+1.8
3.80
+1.9
6.45w
+3.4
Silva Skoog6.42w
+4.4
6.25
+1.5
6.25w
+3.5
x
+2.5
x
+2.5
6.33w
+3.3
Ridderstråle6.35w
+2.4
6.11
0.0
5.55
+1.1
Vestman6.10w
+3.6
6.22w
+2.1
6.31w
+2.3
Bergstrand6.28w
+3.2
5.97w
+2.3
6.18w
+2.5
Tennhed6.27w
+4.9

0.0

0.0
Brakander6.03w
+3.9
5.96w
+3.1
x
+0.8
Torp5.90w
+5.2
x
+2.9
5.78
+0.2
P17 Tresteg     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
14.21w
Östersunds GIF
14.21w
+3.7
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
14.18w
IFK Göteborg
14.18w
+3.3
  
3Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
14.15w
+4.6
  
4Philip Karlsson
13.74w
Ullevi FK
13.74w
+3.4
  
5Christof Neib
13.51
Sundsvalls FI
13.51
+0.9 PB
  
6Melker Andersson
13.33w
Västerås FK
13.33w
+2.5
  
7Douglas Goldén
12.87w
Katrineholms SK
12.87w
+3.8
  
8Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.76w
Östersunds GIF
12.76w
+3.1
  
Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
NM
  
Swartz14.09w
+2.3
14.21w
+3.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Grahm Goles12.55w
+2.3
x
+1.9
13.40w
+2.7

0.0
14.15w
+5.7
14.18w
+3.3
Lycke Holm13.48
+0.9
x
+0.5
14.11
+1.4
13.98
+1.9
x
+1.9
14.15w
+4.6
Karlssonx
+2.4
13.26w
+2.1
x
+5.2
x
+2.2
13.74w
+5.0
13.74w
+3.4
Neib12.95
+1.4
13.26w
+2.8
x
+2.0
13.48w
+4.1
13.51
+0.9
x
+0.6
Anderssonx
+1.5
x
+2.0
13.18
+1.8
x
+3.8
x
+1.9
13.33w
+2.5
Goldénx
+2.1
x
+3.8
11.58w
+2.1
12.71
+0.4
12.87w
+3.8
x
+1.4
Pettersson12.39
0.0
12.76w
+3.1
12.64w
+2.3

0.0
12.67
+1.7
x
+2.5
Lundqvistx
+1.3
x
+2.4
x
+1.8
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Leo Zikovic
19.30
Örgryte IS
19.30
  
2Oscar Niklasson
14.99
Hanvikens SK
14.99
  
3Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
14.97
PB
  
4Adam Hellbom
14.26
Falu IK
14.26
  
5Hugo Karsamo
13.52
Skruvs IF
13.52
  
Zikovic18.4918.3618.1618.3919.0219.30
Niklasson14.45x14.6514.8214.99x
Lindvall14.11xx14.3714.97x
Hellbom13.70x14.26xxx
Karsamo13.5213.20xxx12.76
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Adam Hellbom
54.81
Falu IK
54.81
PB
  
2Leo Zikovic
53.07
Örgryte IS
53.07
PB
  
3Viktor Rönnqvist
49.07
Brännans IF
49.07
PB
  
4Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
47.73
Linköpings GIF
47.73
PB
  
5Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
47.59
PB
  
6Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
46.71
  
7Filip Sundin
46.43
IF Göta Karlstad
46.43
PB
  
8Hugo Karsamo
40.41
Skruvs IF
40.41
SB
  
9Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
39.32
  
10Oscar Niklasson
34.36
Hanvikens SK
34.36
  
11Ted Lennartsson
33.80
Kalmar SK
33.80
  
Hellbom38.4154.81x52.9251.7554.72
Zikovic43.94x53.07x46.85x
Rönnqvistxx43.9445.7244.2249.07
Rudbergx45.66xxx47.73
Andersson45.0842.90xxx47.59
Lindvall44.07xx46.7144.4244.81
Sundin44.1046.43xx42.6843.70
Karsamo35.9840.41xx36.9638.23
Karlssonxx39.32
Niklasson34.36xx
Lennartsson33.8032.4532.18
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Adam Hellbom
59.87
Falu IK
59.87
  
2Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
53.06
  
3Ludvig Wallén
51.50
Bromma IF
51.50
PB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
49.00
Hanvikens SK
49.00
  
5Jakob Johansson
47.97
Varbergs GIF
47.97
  
6Mille Edwardsson
41.59
Bollnäs FIK
41.59
  
7Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
38.96
  
8Sixten Persson
35.82
Sävedalens AIK
35.82
  
Hellbomx57.76x59.87xx
Karlsson34.0149.4748.4153.06xx
Wallénx48.3351.50xxx
Niklassonx45.11x49.00xx
Johansson44.5044.1447.97x47.43x
Edwardsson38.5541.47xx41.59x
Lindbladh38.9638.43xxxx
Perssonxxxx35.82x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Filip Sundin
60.74
IF Göta Karlstad
60.74
PB
  
2Max Fors
59.80
Upsala IF
59.80
  
3Leo Anfält
Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden
55.29
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
55.29
  
4Hugo Karsamo
54.16
Skruvs IF
54.16
SB
  
5Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
53.54
PB
  
6Filip Lindlöf
50.49
Piteå IF
50.49
SB
  
7André FällströmTyresö FK
50.36
PB
  
8Linus Öhman
45.62
Strands IF
45.62
  
9Christof Neib
40.81
Sundsvalls FI
40.81
  
10Simon Andersson
40.23
Brännans IF
40.23
  
11Simon Vikström
39.31
Sundsvalls FI
39.31
  
12Jens Kervefors
34.09
Hässelby SK
34.09
  
13Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
33.66
Sävedalens AIK
33.66
  
Sundin60.7453.30xxx
Fors59.8054.7555.8753.51xx
Anfält55.29xxxxx
Karsamo54.1653.5150.38x49.41
Lindvallxx53.5452.03x48.85
Lindlöf47.74xxx50.49x
Fällström48.00x38.7948.6050.3645.68
Öhman40.5545.62xxxx
Neib36.9940.81x
Anderssonx39.0240.23
Vikström38.9439.31x
Kervefors34.0932.01x
Ekberg33.6633.1231.81
P16 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Isak Hughes
10.74
IFK Växjö
10.74
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
10.97
PB
  
3Alexander Oliver
11.09
IF Göta Karlstad
11.09
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.09
PB
  
5Isak Gamst
11.15
IFK Lund
11.15
  
6Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.32
Sundsvalls FI
11.32
  
7Måns Cyrén
11.40
Gefle IF
11.40
PB
  
8Noah Karlberg
11.42
Malmö AI
11.42
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +1.0
13 augVind: +1.0
1Isak Gamst
11.18
IFK Lund
11.18
Q
  
2Noah Karlberg
11.20
Malmö AI
11.20
Q
  
3Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
11.48
IFK Helsingborg
11.48
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.49
Alingsås IF
11.49
  
5Shakeem Reid
11.52
Ullevi FK
11.52
PB
  
6Gustav Hellsten
11.74
Spårvägens FK
11.74
PB
  
7Sebastian Håårdh
12.41
Södra Vi IF
12.41
PB
  
8Vilgot Westling
12.47
Sundsvalls FI
12.47
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +2.4
13 augVind: +2.4
1Isak Hughes
10.76w
IFK Växjö
10.76w
Q
  
2Alexander Oliver
11.03w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.03w
Q
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.11w
Sundsvalls FI
11.11w
q
  
4Gabriel DarinIF Udd
11.50w
  
5Måns Bergström
11.50w
Malmö AI
11.50w
  
6David LevegårdIF Rigor
11.70w
  
7Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.76w
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: +1.4
13 augVind: +1.4
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.07
PB
Q
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.17
PB
Q
  
3Måns Cyrén
11.41
Gefle IF
11.41
PB
q
  
4Mamadou Barry
11.49
IF Tjalve
11.49
PB
  
5Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
11.68
Linköpings GIF
11.68
  
6Tobias Hadzikostas
11.81
IFK Göteborg
11.81
PB
  
7Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
11.93
  
P16 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +2.7
1Lucas Törnström
21.74w
Danderyds SK
21.74w
  
2Isak Hughes
21.87w
IFK Växjö
21.87w
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.03w
  
4Isak Gamst
22.04w
IFK Lund
22.04w
  
5Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
22.17w
  
6Alexander Oliver
22.18w
IF Göta Karlstad
22.18w
  
7Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.78w
Alingsås IF
22.78w
  
8Noah Karlberg
23.92w
Malmö AI
23.92w
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +3.1
14 augVind: +3.1
1Lucas Törnström
22.44w
Danderyds SK
22.44w
Q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.62w
Q
  
3William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.09w
  
4Shakeem Reid
23.32w
Ullevi FK
23.32w
  
5Babu Badjie
23.59w
Bromma IF
23.59w
  
6Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
23.66w
  
7Hampus Hassel
24.56w
IK Orient
24.56w
  
8David LevegårdIF Rigor
24.71w
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: +1.5
14 augVind: +1.5
1Isak Hughes
22.26
IFK Växjö
22.26
PB
Q
  
2Alexander Oliver
22.30
IF Göta Karlstad
22.30
PB
Q
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.84
Alingsås IF
22.84
PB
q
  
4William Brändeborn
23.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.09
PB
  
5Måns Cyrén
23.44
Gefle IF
23.44
PB
  
6Lucas Kantola
24.21
IK Orient
24.21
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: +2.2
14 augVind: +2.2
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
22.37w
Q
  
2Isak Gamst
22.76w
IFK Lund
22.76w
Q
  
3Noah Karlberg
23.08w
Malmö AI
23.08w
q
  
4David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
23.26w
  
5Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
23.80w
  
6Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
23.96w
IFK Helsingborg
23.96w
  
7Tobias Hadzikostas
24.03w
IFK Göteborg
24.03w
  
P16 400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Lucas Törnström
50.50
Danderyds SK
50.50
  
2Isak Gamst
51.55
IFK Lund
51.55
PB
  
3William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.91
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
51.92
  
5Tim Forsberg
53.58
Huddinge AIS
53.58
  
6Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
54.39
  
7Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
54.51
Sävedalens AIK
54.51
  
8Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
55.68
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Lucas Törnström
52.14
Danderyds SK
52.14
Q
  
2Tim Forsberg
53.42
Huddinge AIS
53.42
Q
  
3Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
54.19
Sävedalens AIK
54.19
q
  
4Edvin Unger
55.33
IFK Lidingö
55.33
  
5Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
59.52
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
52.57
Q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
54.21
Q
  
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
54.48
q
  
4Isak Gamst
54.53
IFK Lund
54.53
PB
q
  
5Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
55.26
q
  
P16 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
2:05.44
  
2Albert Söderqvist
2:05.83
Tullinge FI
2:05.83
  
3Marcus Asker
2:06.51
Malmö AI
2:06.51
  
4Samuel Berhane
2:08.06
Hässelby SK
2:08.06
  
5Elias Ramhult
2:08.13
IK Ymer
2:08.13
  
6Joar Franck
2:12.89
Ystads IF
2:12.89
  
7Linus Fondin
2:13.36
Hanvikens SK
2:13.36
  
8Nils Erixsson
2:13.89
IF Göta Karlstad
2:13.89
  
9Edvin Samuelsson
2:15.26
Gefle IF
2:15.26
PB
  
10David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:17.06
Eksjö Södra IK
2:17.06
  
11Theodor Holm
2:18.53
Gefle IF
2:18.53
  
12Rickard Hellgren
2:19.30
Finspångs AIK
2:19.30
  
P16 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Markus Andersson
4:11.60
Västerås FK
4:11.60
  
2Adam Sörqvist
4:16.24
Hälle IF
4:16.24
  
3Samuel Berhane
4:17.77
Hässelby SK
4:17.77
  
4Marcus Asker
4:18.79
Malmö AI
4:18.79
PB
  
5Milian Hentschke
4:19.34
Tullinge FI
4:19.34
PB
  
6Elias Malm
Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå
4:20.14
IFK Umeå
4:20.14
PB
  
7Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås
4:26.48
Västerås FK
4:26.48
  
8Tristan Ojutkangas
4:27.36
Västerås FK
4:27.36
  
9Sander Petri Bere
4:29.03
Genarps IF
4:29.03
  
10Emil Sehlstedt
4:33.26
IFK Umeå
4:33.26
  
11Leonardo Garavini
4:41.40
IFK Lidingö
4:41.40
  
12Isak Holmgård
4:46.68
IF Göta Karlstad
4:46.68
PB
  
13Simon Johansson
4:50.42
Bromma IF
4:50.42
  
P16 3000 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Markus Andersson
8:52.28
Västerås FK
8:52.28
  
2Adam Sörqvist
8:53.79
Hälle IF
8:53.79
PB
  
3Samuel Berhane
9:00.97
Hässelby SK
9:00.97
PB
  
4Tristan Ojutkangas
9:18.54
Västerås FK
9:18.54
PB
  
5Milian Hentschke
9:24.80
Tullinge FI
9:24.80
  
6Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås
9:29.07
Västerås FK
9:29.07
  
7Elias Malm
Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå
9:29.33
IFK Umeå
9:29.33
PB
  
8Emil Sehlstedt
9:29.40
IFK Umeå
9:29.40
PB
  
9Sander Petri Bere
9:58.19
Genarps IF
9:58.19
  
10Henok Ande
10:13.18
Hälle IF
10:13.18
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Markus Andersson
6:16.37
Västerås FK
6:16.37
PB
  
2Leonardo Garavini
7:04.40
IFK Lidingö
7:04.40
PB
  
3Benjamin Grahm
7:28.51
Bromma IF
7:28.51
PB
  
4Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
7:43.65
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
14 aug
Vind: +5.4

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +5.4
1Albin Edgert
14.05w
Täby IS
14.05w
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
14.53w
Sundsvalls FI
14.53w
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
14.93w
Hässelby SK
14.93w
  
4Theodor Johner
15.14w
IK Lerum FI
15.14w
  
5Viggo Stridh
15.21w
Täby IS
15.21w
  
6Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
16.09w
KFUM Örebro
16.09w
  
7Vifast Berglund
16.74w
Tranås AIF
16.74w
  
James Mostert
DNS
KA 2 IF
DNS
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
38.35
PB
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
38.88
Sundsvalls FI
38.88
PB
  
3James Mostert
40.16
KA 2 IF
40.16
PB
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
41.84
IFK Halmstad
41.84
PB
  
5Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
42.10
Hässelby SK
42.10
PB
  
6Edvin Håkansson
42.44
IFK Halmstad
42.44
PB
  
7Marcus Johansson
43.31
Örgryte IS
43.31
PB
  
8Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
44.17
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
40.57
Sundsvalls FI
40.57
Q
  
2James Mostert
41.33
KA 2 IF
41.33
Q
  
3Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
42.44
Hässelby SK
42.44
PB
q
  
4Edvin Håkansson
42.66
IFK Halmstad
42.66
PB
q
  
5Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
44.07
PB
q
  
6Vifast Berglund
45.68
Tranås AIF
45.68
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
41.53
Q
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
42.70
IFK Halmstad
42.70
PB
Q
  
3Marcus Johansson
44.43
Örgryte IS
44.43
q
  
4Victor Johnson
44.93
Bromma IF
44.93
  
Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
P16 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Rasmus Berg
1.81
Gefle IF
1.81
  
2Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.78
  
3Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
1.78
IFK Helsingborg
1.78
SB
  
4Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.74
  
5Filip EkströmBromma IF
1.74
  
6Hugo Tilldal
1.74
Ullevi FK
1.74
  
7Love Näs FahlgrenIFK Växjö
1.70
  
8Hugo Frisesdal
1.70
KA 2 IF
1.70
  
9Alex Eriksson
1.64
Alunda SK
1.64
  
9Edvin Unger
1.64
IFK Lidingö
1.64
  
11Mikola Ahlgren
1.64
Västerås FK
1.64
  
11Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
1.64
  
13Gustav Hellsten
1.58
Spårvägens FK
1.58
  
14Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1.58
KFUM Örebro
1.58
  
15Vilgot Westling
1.50
Sundsvalls FI
1.50
  
Mindor Bergler
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Edvin HåkanssonIFK Halmstad
NH
  
1.501.581.641.701.741.781.811.84
Berg--oxooxoxoxxr
Hellstrand Helleberg--xoooxxoxxx
Palmér--oxoxoxxoxxx
Larripa Taxell----o-xxx
Ekström--oxxoxoxxx
Tilldal-ooxxoxxoxxx
Näs Fahlgren--ooxxx
Frisesdal-ooxoxxx
Eriksson-ooxxx
Unger-ooxxx
Ahlgren-oxoxxx
Håårdhooxoxxx
Hellstenooxxx
Gyhleniusxxoo-xxx
Westlingoxxx
Bergler------xxr
Håkanssonxr
P16 Stav     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Linus Jönsson
4.69
IF Tjalve
4.69
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
4.69
Västerås FK
4.69
PB
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.03
  
4Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
3.92
  
5Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.81
PB
  
6Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.81
  
7Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.81
PB
  
8Axel Nilsson
3.81
F Bålsta IK
3.81
  
9Marcus Julin
3.65
Hanvikens SK
3.65
PB
  
9Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
3.65
  
11Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
3.49
KFUM Örebro
3.49
  
12Ludvig Palmkvist
3.27
IFK Halmstad
3.27
PB
  
13Lukas Elfström
2.83
Sundsvalls FI
2.83
SB
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
NH
  
2.61
4.59
2.83
4.64
3.05
4.69
3.27
4.74
3.49
3.65
3.81
3.92
4.03
4.19
4.39
Jönsson-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Rahm-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Torgersson-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
-
o
xxx

Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Lindbom-
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
xxx



Larripa Taxell-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx



Tegnér-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Nilsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Julin-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Heaton-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx




Gyhlenius-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Palmkvist-
o
o
o
xxx






Elfströmo
o
xxx








Stridh-
-
-
-
-
xxx





P16 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.80w
+5.2
  
2William Brändeborn
6.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.75
+0.3 PB
  
3Leo Göransson
6.65w
Klippans FK
6.65w
+2.9
  
4Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.54w
+2.2
  
5Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
6.37
+1.8 SB
  
6Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.21
+1.7 PB
  
7Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.21w
+5.1
  
8Jonas Gustén
6.17w
Ullevi FK
6.17w
+3.7
  
9James Mostert
6.12w
KA 2 IF
6.12w
+4.0
  
10Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.11w
Eksjö Södra IK
6.11w
+4.4
  
11Mikola Ahlgren
6.09w
Västerås FK
6.09w
+4.1
  
12Babu Badjie
5.97w
Bromma IF
5.97w
+2.5
  
Törnström6.42w
+3.8
6.68w
+2.4
6.27w
+3.5
6.70w
+3.0
6.51w
+2.1
6.80w
+5.2
Brändeborn6.59w
+3.6
6.47w
+2.3
6.63w
+3.9
6.48w
+2.2
x
+3.4
6.75
+0.3
Göransson6.65w
+2.9
x
+3.6
x
+2.4
x
+4.4
6.55w
+2.8
6.64w
+6.8
Bergström5.13
+1.3
6.45w
+4.8
6.33w
+2.9
5.88
+1.6
6.54w
+2.2
6.31w
+3.5
Schröder6.19
+1.8
6.26w
+3.4
6.37
+1.8
x
+1.8
6.15w
+2.5
x
+4.9
Darin6.16w
+2.2
5.94w
+3.4
6.21
+1.7
5.95
+2.0
6.02w
+2.8
x
+3.5
Svanberg5.84w
+2.1
6.21w
+5.1
5.88
+1.9

0.0
5.98w
+2.3
x
+1.4
Gustén6.17w
+3.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Mostertx
+1.4
6.12w
+4.0
5.82w
+3.7
Björklund5.87w
+4.1
6.02w
+2.1
6.11w
+4.4
Ahlgrenx
+2.0
6.00
+1.6
6.09w
+4.1
Badjiex
+1.8
5.79w
+3.2
5.97w
+2.5
Kval
13 aug
13 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.58
+0.7
Q
  A 1
2William Brändeborn
6.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.53
+0.7 PB
Q
  B 1
3Babu Badjie
6.33
Bromma IF
6.33
+1.3 PB
Q
  B 2
4Leo Göransson
6.27
Klippans FK
6.27
+1.3
Q
  B 3
5Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
6.25
+0.5
Q
  A 2
6Mikola Ahlgren
6.17
Västerås FK
6.17
+0.9
q
  A 3
7Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.10
+1.0
q
  B 4
8Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.06
+0.8 PB
q
  A 4
9Jonas Gustén
6.04
Ullevi FK
6.04
+0.5 =PB
q
  A 5
10James Mostert
5.91
KA 2 IF
5.91
+0.8
q
  A 6
11Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.91
Eksjö Södra IK
5.91
+0.5
q
  B 5
12Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.87w
+2.8
q
  A 7
13Mindor Bergler
5.87
Hässelby SK
5.87
+1.8
  A 8
14Alex Eriksson
5.86
Alunda SK
5.86
+1.0
  A 9
15Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
5.85
Huddinge AIS
5.85
+0.5
  B 6
16Leo Ericson
5.73
Upsala IF
5.73
+1.0
  B 7
17Axel Eenfeldt
5.73
Örgryte IS
5.73
+1.5
  B 8
18Linus Wahl
5.72
IK Lerum FI
5.72
+0.5
  B 9
19Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.71
+0.7
  B 10
20Hugo Frisesdal
5.60
KA 2 IF
5.60
+1.3 PB
  B 11
21William LindgrenRånäs 4H
5.48
+1.4
  A 10
22Hampus Hassel
5.12
IK Orient
5.12
+1.6
  A 11
Törnström6.58
+0.7

0.0

0.0
Brändeborn6.53
+0.7

0.0

0.0
Badjie6.20
0.0
5.97
+1.0
6.33
+1.3
Göransson6.27
+1.3

0.0

0.0
Schröder4.89
0.0
6.13
+0.7
6.25
+0.5
Ahlgren6.17
+0.9
6.17
+0.9
6.08
0.0
Bergström5.79
+0.8
5.99
0.0
6.10
+1.0
Darin6.06
+0.8
5.88
+1.3
5.88
+0.7
Gusténx
+1.1
x
+1.3
6.04
+0.5
Mostert5.91
+0.8
x
+1.5
4.38
+0.6
Björklund5.79
0.0
5.90
+1.3
5.91
+0.5
Svanberg5.59
0.0
5.77
+1.9
5.87w
+2.8
Berglerx
+1.2
x
+1.2
5.87
+1.8
Eriksson5.80
+1.5
3.66
+0.8
5.86
+1.0
Jordal5.53
0.0
5.85
0.0
5.85
0.0
Ericsonx
+0.3
5.48
+0.6
5.73
+1.0
Eenfeldtx
+0.9
5.73
+1.5
x
+0.2
Wahl5.72
+0.5
5.68
+1.2
5.62
+1.0
Håårdh5.71
+0.7
x
+1.5
3.22
+0.5
Frisesdal5.46
+1.1
5.60
+1.3
5.44
+0.5
Lindgren5.48
+1.4
1.56
+0.3
5.23
0.0
Hasselx
+1.1
5.12
+1.6
4.55
+1.5
P16 Tresteg     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
13.59w
+4.9
  
2Jonas Gustén
13.37w
Ullevi FK
13.37w
+5.2
  
3Rasmus Berg
13.20w
Gefle IF
13.20w
+2.8
  
4Gabriel DarinIF Udd
13.15
+1.8 PB
  
5Babu Badjie
12.98
Bromma IF
12.98
+1.7 PB
  
6Teodor Nyman
12.74w
Hanvikens SK
12.74w
+2.6
  
7Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.52
+0.5
  
8Alex Eriksson
12.42
Alunda SK
12.42
+1.7
  
9Linus Wahl
12.34w
IK Lerum FI
12.34w
+3.6
  
10Mikola Ahlgren
12.29
Västerås FK
12.29
+2.0 PB
  
11Elis Gemzell
12.04
Tierps IF
12.04
+1.5
  
12Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
11.73w
Lidköpings IS
11.73w
+2.6
  
13Hugo Frisesdal
11.53w
KA 2 IF
11.53w
+2.8
  
Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
NM
Eksjö Södra IK
NM
  
Schröder13.38w
+3.4
13.29w
+3.0
x
+3.0
13.59w
+4.9
13.38
+1.9
13.29w
+2.8
Gusténx
+1.5
13.28
+1.7
13.00
+0.5
x
+2.4
13.37w
+5.2
12.00
+0.6
Berg12.29w
+2.8
12.79w
+3.6
11.32w
+2.5
12.79w
+2.5
13.20w
+2.8
13.09w
+3.0
Darin13.03w
+2.7
12.92w
+2.6
13.14
+1.0
13.01w
+2.8
13.15
+1.8
12.97w
+2.5
Badjie12.16w
+4.7
12.98
+1.7
12.80w
+3.0
12.92w
+3.4
12.32w
+2.3
x
+3.2
Nyman11.64
+1.4
11.94w
+3.1
12.47
+1.4
x
+3.5
12.61w
+5.1
12.74w
+2.6
Svanberg12.38w
+7.5
12.12
+0.3
12.16
+1.3
12.33w
+2.7
12.25
+1.1
12.52
+0.5
Eriksson12.24w
+3.5
12.10
+1.2
12.42
+1.7
12.34w
+2.6
12.32w
+2.1
12.32w
+3.2
Wahl12.28w
+4.5
12.21
+0.9
12.34w
+3.6
Ahlgren12.29w
+2.6
12.29
+2.0
11.38
+1.5
Gemzell11.98
+1.1
11.93
+1.3
12.04
+1.5
Larsson11.73w
+2.6
11.45w
+2.5
11.52
+0.9
Frisesdalx
+2.2
11.53w
+2.8
x
+3.4
Björklundx
+1.7
x
+3.6

0.0
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jesper Lindqvist
16.18
Boden FI
16.18
PB
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
16.02
PB
  
3Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
15.84
Turebergs FK
15.84
PB
  
4Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.31
  
5Love Näs FahlgrenIFK Växjö
12.58
  
6Hannes GrimsholmIK Finish
12.42
PB
  
7Mikola Ahlgren
11.90
Västerås FK
11.90
PB
  
8Filip Ekström
11.67
Bromma IF
11.67
=PB
  
9Lukas Elfström
10.74
Sundsvalls FI
10.74
  
Lindqvistx13.8115.1013.8614.8716.18
Rydåker13.8714.87x14.70x16.02
Mix15.0615.8415.81x15.6815.43
Lögdahl13.32x15.3114.8515.04
Näs Fahlgren12.5812.24x11.2911.7412.32
Grimsholm10.8511.3012.4212.1311.8012.17
Ahlgren11.2410.7611.5211.7311.5211.90
Ekströmx11.6711.2511.6010.37x
Elfström10.7410.1710.27
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Jesper Lindqvist
49.06
Boden FI
49.06
PB
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
47.51
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
45.74
Klippans FK
45.74
PB
  
4Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
42.03
Turebergs FK
42.03
PB
  
5Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
40.07
PB
  
6Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
36.20
Hässleholms AIS
36.20
  
7Gustav JonssonSK Bore
35.59
PB
  
8Mikola Ahlgren
33.24
Västerås FK
33.24
  
9Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
30.60
  
Adam SöderGefle IF
NM
  
Lindqvist49.06x37.20xxx
Rydåker45.0147.5145.3246.4443.5747.33
Göransson45.7445.4043.10xxx
Mix11.3342.03x38.9541.46x
Törnström34.1838.3536.9640.0739.45x
Romberg33.6036.20xxxx
Jonsson35.59xxxxx
Ahlgrenx33.24
Karlström30.5530.60x
Söderxxx
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
59.61
Turebergs FK
59.61
  
2Niklas Lundahl
57.10
Väsby IK
57.10
  
3Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
49.68
  
4Jesper Lindqvist
46.92
Boden FI
46.92
  
5Daniel Kindvall
45.21
Fjugesta IF
45.21
  
6Adam Rydén
43.73
Bohus IF
43.73
PB
  
7Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
38.65
PB
  
8Albin Östman
37.29
IK Lerum FI
37.29
  
Mix59.6158.2258.1953.24xx
Lundahl53.2456.43x57.10x56.79
Rydåker46.75xxx49.68x
Lindqvist46.92xxx46.73x
Kindvall39.86x45.2139.13xx
Rydén40.5539.60xxx43.73
Karlström37.5233.0836.8736.2538.6535.83
Östman37.29xx36.74xx
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
63.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
63.18
PB
  
2Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
55.02
KFUM Örebro
55.02
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
50.87
  
4Leo Göransson
48.04
Klippans FK
48.04
  
5Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
44.57
PB
  
6Erik Larripa Taxell
44.21
Hässelby SK
44.21
  
7Leo Ericson
41.88
Upsala IF
41.88
  
8Filip Ekström
41.18
Bromma IF
41.18
PB
  
9Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
40.32
Lidköpings IS
40.32
PB
  
10Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
39.00
  
11Lukas Elfström
37.81
Sundsvalls FI
37.81
PB
  
12Victor Johnson
29.18
Bromma IF
29.18
  
13Linus Wahl
27.50
IK Lerum FI
27.50
  
Lögdahlxx55.8657.5263.1861.62
Bodénx52.19xx55.02x
Bergström50.87x45.09x46.8749.62
Göransson43.7044.78x45.2745.0448.04
Rydåkerx41.12x43.9244.57x
Larripa Taxell39.8141.75x42.2541.3444.21
Ericson39.7541.8834.72x37.99x
Ekström40.4740.81x39.3841.1840.35
Larssonx38.8040.32
Hallberg39.00x37.83
Elfström33.9432.4537.81
Johnsonxx29.18
Wahlxx27.50
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
11.64
  
2Emilia Franzén
12.04
Klippans FK
12.04
  
3Nora Lindahl
12.11
Hässelby SK
12.11
PB
  
4Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.13
Mölndals AIK
12.13
  
5Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.37
KFUM Örebro
12.37
PB
  
6Tilda Wahlén
12.70
Mölndals AIK
12.70
PB
  
7Sissel Eliasson
12.75
Alingsås IF
12.75
  
8Sophie Okejeme
12.75
Hässelby SK
12.75
PB
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +1.9
13 augVind: +1.9
1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.08
Mölndals AIK
12.08
Q
  
2Nora Lindahl
12.15
Hässelby SK
12.15
PB
Q
  
3Matilda Eriksson
12.85
Västerås FK
12.85
=PB
  
4Saga Hermundstad
12.92
Hässelby SK
12.92
PB
  
5Stella Sällström
12.99
IFK Umeå
12.99
  
Minna Silvell
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +2.4
13 augVind: +2.4
1Emilia Franzén
11.93w
Klippans FK
11.93w
Q
  
2Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.35w
KFUM Örebro
12.35w
Q
  
3Tilda Wahlén
12.45w
Mölndals AIK
12.45w
q
  
4Sophie Okejeme
12.61w
Hässelby SK
12.61w
q
  
5Anelia Danielsson
12.97w
Tullinge FI
12.97w
  
6Cornelia Norell
13.28w
Bollnäs FIK
13.28w
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: +0.8
13 augVind: +0.8
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
11.62
Q
  
2Sissel Eliasson
12.54
Alingsås IF
12.54
PB
Q
  
3Elin Molinder
12.82
Mölndals AIK
12.82
SB
  
4Felicia Johansson
13.01
Hanvikens SK
13.01
  
5Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
13.19
IFK Göteborg
13.19
PB
  
6Amanda Thyr
13.32
Bollnäs FIK
13.32
PB
  
Alva NordvargUpsala IF
DNF
  
F17 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: +6.8

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +6.8
1Elvira Tanderud
23.00w
Ullevi FK
23.00w
  
2Nora Lindahl
23.81w
Hässelby SK
23.81w
  
3Emilia Franzén
24.30w
Klippans FK
24.30w
  
4Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
24.33w
Mölndals AIK
24.33w
  
5Hilma Wide
24.35w
Upsala IF
24.35w
  
6Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
25.19w
  
7Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
25.37w
KFUM Örebro
25.37w
  
8Tilda Wahlén
25.54w
Mölndals AIK
25.54w
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +1.6
14 augVind: +1.6
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
23.32
PB
Q
  
8 SWE AT, 2 SWE F19 AT
2Hilma Wide
24.62
Upsala IF
24.62
PB
Q
  
3Emilia Franzén
24.74
Klippans FK
24.74
q
  
4Tilda Wahlén
25.61
Mölndals AIK
25.61
PB
q
  
5Ellen Hansson
26.12
Örgryte IS
26.12
  
6Sissel Eliasson
26.19
Alingsås IF
26.19
PB
  
7Karin Bengtsson
27.18
Hanvikens SK
27.18
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: +3.0
14 augVind: +3.0
1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
24.91w
Mölndals AIK
24.91w
Q
  
2Nora Lindahl
24.94w
Hässelby SK
24.94w
Q
  
3Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
25.38w
q
  
4Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
25.58w
KFUM Örebro
25.58w
q
  
5Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
25.67w
  
6Felicia Johansson
26.33w
Hanvikens SK
26.33w
  
7Vera Lindblad
26.58w
Bromma IF
26.58w
  
8Anelia Danielsson
27.23w
Tullinge FI
27.23w
  
F17 400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
54.67
Vallentuna FK
54.67
SB
  
2Emilia Mandl
58.17
Malmö AI
58.17
  
3Tilde Bjerager
58.56
Höörs IS
58.56
  
4Elin Joabsson
58.78
IFK Växjö
58.78
  
5Magda Karlsson
1:00.24
IFK Lund
1:00.24
  
6Louise Eliasson
1:00.44
IFK Växjö
1:00.44
  
7Vera Lindblad
1:00.54
Bromma IF
1:00.54
  
8Ylva Garvén
1:03.25
Visby IF Gute
1:03.25
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
55.91
Vallentuna FK
55.91
Q
  
2Elin Joabsson
1:00.57
IFK Växjö
1:00.57
Q
  
3Louise Eliasson
1:01.39
IFK Växjö
1:01.39
q
  
4Ylva Garvén
1:02.38
Visby IF Gute
1:02.38
q
  
5Amanda Ehrnborg
1:02.60
Mölndals AIK
1:02.60
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Emilia Mandl
1:00.35
Malmö AI
1:00.35
Q
  
2Tilde Bjerager
1:01.40
Höörs IS
1:01.40
Q
  
3Vera Lindblad
1:02.13
Bromma IF
1:02.13
q
  
4Magda Karlsson
1:02.24
IFK Lund
1:02.24
q
  
F17 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:14.83
IFK Göteborg
2:14.83
  
2Johanna Hofvendahl
2:18.05
IS Göta
2:18.05
  
3Emilia Mandl
2:20.01
Malmö AI
2:20.01
PB
  
4Hanna Joabsson
2:22.57
IFK Växjö
2:22.57
  
5Lia Cederberg
2:24.37
Hässelby SK
2:24.37
  
6Julia Meijer
2:27.64
IFK Mora
2:27.64
  
7Estelle Strand
2:32.68
IFK Lidingö
2:32.68
  
Louise EliassonIFK Växjö
DNS
  
F17 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:38.01
IFK Göteborg
4:38.01
  
2Johanna Hofvendahl
4:40.65
IS Göta
4:40.65
SB
  
3Alma Svantesson
4:41.56
Mölndals AIK
4:41.56
PB
  
4Ida Knutsson
4:43.57
Upsala IF
4:43.57
SB
  
5Nova Ojutkangas
4:51.20
Västerås FK
4:51.20
  
6Felicia Brink
5:08.07
IF Kville
5:08.07
  
F17 3000 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Tilda Månsson
Tilda Månsson 04, Fredrikshof
9:59.92
Fredrikshofs FIF
9:59.92
  
2Alma Svantesson
10:08.35
Mölndals AIK
10:08.35
PB
  
3Johanna Hofvendahl
10:10.63
IS Göta
10:10.63
  
4Ida Knutsson
10:16.02
Upsala IF
10:16.02
SB
  
5Nova Ojutkangas
10:30.77
Västerås FK
10:30.77
  
6Dina Cange
Dina Cange 04, Mölndal
11:53.84
Mölndals AIK
11:53.84
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
5:10.53
IFK Göteborg
5:10.53
SB
  
2Elina Hellgren
5:19.77
Vallentuna FK
5:19.77
  
3Felicia Brink
5:34.37
IF Kville
5:34.37
SB
  
4Emma HättestrandGefle IF
6:05.20
SB
  
5Emma Nordenberg
Emma Nordenberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6:13.40
Linköpings GIF
6:13.40
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
14 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Linnéa Svanhall
13.79w
Högby IF
13.79w
  
2Sara Winberg
14.48w
Täby IS
14.48w
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
14.53w
IFK Halmstad
14.53w
  
4Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
14.62w
  
5Karin Bengtsson
14.73w
Hanvikens SK
14.73w
  
6Stella Sällström
14.97w
IFK Umeå
14.97w
  
7Maja Björk
15.28w
Huddinge AIS
15.28w
  
8Elin Molinder
16.35w
Mölndals AIK
16.35w
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +5.7
14 augVind: +5.7
1Linnéa Svanhall
13.89w
Högby IF
13.89w
Q
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
14.67w
Q
  
3Elin Molinder
15.12w
Mölndals AIK
15.12w
q
  
4Maja Björk
15.13w
Huddinge AIS
15.13w
q
  
5Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
15.55w
  
6Louise Tilly
15.67w
Täby IS
15.67w
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: +1.2
14 augVind: +1.2
1Sara Winberg
14.56
Täby IS
14.56
PB
Q
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
14.59
IFK Halmstad
14.59
PB
Q
  
3Karin Bengtsson
14.71
Hanvikens SK
14.71
q
  
4Stella Sällström
15.10
IFK Umeå
15.10
PB
q
  
5Linnea Backlund
15.86
Sundsvalls FI
15.86
PB
  
6Lovisa Blomqvist
16.20
Marieby GIF
16.20
  
F17 300 m häck     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
40.96
Vallentuna FK
40.96
PB NU18R
  
2Elin Joabsson
44.69
IFK Växjö
44.69
PB
  
3Lizette Carlsson
45.19
Vallentuna FK
45.19
  
4Hilda Lindell
46.77
KA 2 IF
46.77
  
5Hanna Joabsson
47.48
IFK Växjö
47.48
SB
  
6Linnea Backlund
47.87
Sundsvalls FI
47.87
  
7Elina Hellgren
48.86
Vallentuna FK
48.86
  
8Ylva Garvén
49.20
Visby IF Gute
49.20
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
42.79
Vallentuna FK
42.79
Q
  
2Hilda Lindell
46.17
KA 2 IF
46.17
SB
Q
  
3Elina Hellgren
47.23
Vallentuna FK
47.23
PB
q
  
4Linnea Backlund
47.82
Sundsvalls FI
47.82
PB
q
  
5Ylva Garvén
48.35
Visby IF Gute
48.35
PB
q
  
6Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
48.76
SB
  
7Louise Tilly
49.04
Täby IS
49.04
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Lizette Carlsson
46.09
Vallentuna FK
46.09
Q
  
2Elin Joabsson
46.37
IFK Växjö
46.37
Q
  
3Hanna Joabsson
48.19
IFK Växjö
48.19
SB
q
  
4Tilda Persson
48.71
Klippans FK
48.71
  
5Thea Katsoulaki
48.79
Hanvikens SK
48.79
  
6Clara Weetom
55.50
Örgryte IS
55.50
  
F17 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.74
  
2Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.72
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
1.72
  
4Emma HäggblomUpsala IF
1.62
  
4Olivia Kålen
1.62
Marieby GIF
1.62
  
6Maja Björk
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
PB
  
7Stina Larsson
1.62
IK Wilske
1.62
  
8Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.62
PB
  
9Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.58
=SB
  
10Tasa Scheele BhatiaTäby IS
1.54
  
11Emma Walfridsson
1.54
Hanvikens SK
1.54
PB
  
12Moa Ringqvist
1.48
Hanvikens SK
1.48
  
12Hanna Dahlin
1.48
IFK Halmstad
1.48
=SB
  
1.421.481.541.581.621.651.681.701.721.741.78
Ronge----ooooooxxx
Bjerager----ooxoxoxoxxx
Svanhall--oooxxooxoxoxxx
Häggblom----oxxx
Kålen-ooooxxx
Björk--oxooxxx
Larsson-oooxxoxxx
Wållgrenoooxoxxoxxx
Karlsson Svedestam-ooxoxxx
Scheele Bhatia-oxoxxx
Walfridsson-oxxoxxx
Ringqvist-oxxx
Dahlinooxxx
F17 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.48
  
2Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå
3.24
Skellefteå AIK
3.24
  
3Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.14
PB
  
4Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.14
  
5Isabell Lundholm
Isabell Lundholm 04, KFUM Örebro
3.00
KFUM Örebro
3.00
  
6Tuva Weiland
3.00
Piteå IF
3.00
  
6Rebecka Forsling
3.00
Huddinge AIS
3.00
  
8Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro
2.86
KFUM Örebro
2.86
  
9Ester Schenck
2.86
Ullevi FK
2.86
SB
  
10Thilde Hansson
Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden
2.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.66
  
11Alma Olsson
2.66
IF Rigor
2.66
  
11Maja Forss
Maja Forss 04, IF Tjalve
2.66
IF Tjalve
2.66
  
11Stella Stenman
Stella Stenman 04, KFUM Örebro
2.66
KFUM Örebro
2.66
  
Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
NH
  
Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
NH
  
2.462.662.863.003.143.243.413.483.90
Winberg-------xoxx
Wallgren----xxooxxx
Blomqvist-oooxoxxx
Collvin--ooxxoxxx
Lundholm--xooxxx
Weiland---xoxxx
Forsling---xoxxx
Nilsson-xxoxoxxx
Schenck-oxxoxxx
Hanssonooxxx
Olsson-xoxxx
Forssoxoxxx
Stenmanoxoxxx
Hellstadius-----xxx
Olsson---xxx
F17 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ida Jexe Ek
6.02w
IFK Halmstad
6.02w
+2.8
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
5.78w
+3.2
  
3Saga Hermundstad
5.77w
Hässelby SK
5.77w
+2.5
  
4Alva Nordvarg
5.76w
Upsala IF
5.76w
+3.2
  
5Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.70w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.70w
+3.5
  
6Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
5.67w
+4.3
  
7Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
5.56w
+3.9
  
8Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
5.47w
+2.9
  
9Ellen Hansson
5.34w
Örgryte IS
5.34w
+2.6
  
10Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.31w
+5.1
  
11Hilda Lindell
5.25w
KA 2 IF
5.25w
+5.5
  
12Olivia Kålen
5.23
Marieby GIF
5.23
+1.4
  
13Sara WinbergTäby IS
5.17
+1.7
  
Jexe Ek5.76w
+3.0
5.72w
+3.6
6.02w
+2.8
5.75w
+3.5
5.83w
+3.0
x
+2.3
Svanhall5.68w
+2.3
x
+1.4
5.78w
+3.2
5.63w
+3.9

0.0
x
+2.4
Hermundstadx
+3.2
4.09
+1.1
5.62w
+3.2
5.50w
+2.6
x
+1.5
5.77w
+2.5
Nordvarg5.52
+1.5
5.40
+0.7
x
+6.0
5.52w
+2.9
5.76w
+3.2
x
+1.3
Gustafsson5.55w
+3.5
x
+1.9
5.70w
+3.5
5.56w
+2.5
x
+2.6
x
+3.0
Tunander Cedreniusx
+2.8
5.54w
+2.2
x
+2.4
5.09w
+5.7
5.67w
+4.3
5.53w
+2.1
Söderlund5.15
+1.4
5.56w
+3.9
x
+4.9
3.47
+1.8
x
+2.2
x
+7.0
Chin Nygårds5.25
+1.4
5.35
+1.9
5.33
+1.7
5.47w
+2.9
5.44w
+2.8
5.10
+1.1
Hansson5.34w
+2.6
3.83w
+2.2
x
+1.8
Säwex
+3.8
5.20
+1.6
5.31w
+5.1
Lindell5.25w
+5.5
4.97w
+2.5
5.08
+1.6
Kålenx
+2.4
5.23
+1.4
x
+3.2
Winberg5.11
+1.9
5.17
+1.7

0.0
Kval
13 aug
13 aug
1Ida Jexe Ek
5.65
IFK Halmstad
5.65
+0.4
Q
  B 1
2Ellen Hansson
5.59
Örgryte IS
5.59
+1.0
Q
  A 1
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
5.56
+0.7
Q
  A 2
4Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.53
+1.7
Q
  B 2
5Saga Hermundstad
5.53
Hässelby SK
5.53
+0.8
Q
  B 3
6Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
5.52
+1.0 PB
Q
  B 4
7Sara WinbergTäby IS
5.46
+1.9 PB
q
  A 3
8Alva Nordvarg
5.37
Upsala IF
5.37
+1.7 SB
q
  B 5
9Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
5.43
+2.0
q
  A 4
10Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
5.34
+1.2
q
  A 5
11Olivia Kålen
5.34w
Marieby GIF
5.34w
+2.8
q
  A 6
12Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.22w
+2.6
q
  A 7
13Fanny Karlsson
5.21w
Hässelby SK
5.21w
+3.3
  A 8
14Ella JovanovicMalmö AI
5.18
+1.7 SB
  A 9
15Hilda Lindell
5.17
KA 2 IF
5.17
+1.7
q
  B 6
16Minna Silvell
4.91
Huddinge AIS
4.91
+1.7
  B 7
17Amanda Thyr
4.89w
Bollnäs FIK
4.89w
+2.3
  A 10
18Stina SvenbyYstads IF
1.85
+0.3
  B 8
Jexe Ek5.65
+0.4

0.0

0.0
Hansson5.59
+1.0

0.0

0.0
Svanhall5.56
+0.7

0.0

0.0
Gustafsson5.53
+1.7

0.0

0.0
Hermundstad5.53
+0.8

0.0

0.0
Söderlundx
+1.5
5.52
+1.0

0.0
Winberg5.28
0.0
5.46
+1.9
5.16w
+2.8
Nordvarg5.01
+0.3
5.17
+0.8
5.37
+1.7
Tunander Cedrenius5.18
+1.3
5.43
+2.0
5.31
+1.2
Chin Nygårds5.28
+1.6
5.34
+1.2
5.29w
+2.1
Kålen5.25
+1.3
5.34w
+2.8

0.0
Säwex
+1.9
2.23
+2.0
5.22w
+2.6
Karlssonx
+1.9
5.21w
+3.3
5.18
+1.9
Jovanovic5.01
+1.2
5.18
+1.7
5.15
+0.6
Lindell5.17
+1.7
x
+0.9
Silvell4.62
+1.1
4.91
+1.7
x
+2.0
Thyr4.84w
+2.5
4.61
+1.7
4.89w
+2.3
Svenby1.85
+0.3
x
+1.5
x
+1.5
F17 Tresteg     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Nora Jolbäck
11.93w
Ullevi FK
11.93w
+3.0
  
2Tilde Söderlund
11.87w
Alunda SK
11.87w
+2.1
  
3Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.73
+1.6 =PB
  
4Elin Joabsson
11.42
IFK Växjö
11.42
+1.9
  
5Jasmine Gyllenhammar
11.26w
Hässelby SK
11.26w
+3.0
  
6Matilda Åkerman
10.98w
IFK Halmstad
10.98w
+4.4
  
7Maja Björk
10.84w
Huddinge AIS
10.84w
+2.8
  
8Amanda Thyr
10.57w
Bollnäs FIK
10.57w
+3.3
  
9Clara Weetom
9.79
Örgryte IS
9.79
+2.0 SB
  
Jolbäck11.93w
+3.0
x
+2.8
x
+4.7
11.49w
+6.2
x
+2.3
x
+1.8
Söderlund11.64
+1.9
11.87w
+2.1
x
+5.0
x
+5.3
11.56
+1.9
x
+1.5
Säwex
+2.5
11.37
+1.4
11.73
+2.0
x
+2.6
11.21
+1.9
11.73
+1.6
Joabssonx
+2.1
11.33
+1.7
11.24w
+2.1
11.42
+1.9

0.0

0.0
Gyllenhammar11.04
+1.7
10.88
+1.2
11.26w
+3.0
11.01w
+3.3
x
+3.6
11.12
+1.6
Åkerman10.56
+0.1
10.33
+1.5
10.79w
+3.5

0.0
10.41
+1.7
10.98w
+4.4
Björk10.76
+1.9
x
+3.0
10.84w
+2.8
x
+2.2

0.0

0.0
Thyrx
+1.6
10.53w
+2.2
10.57w
+3.3
10.15w
+2.4
9.81
+1.0
10.17w
+2.9
Weetomx
+2.8
x
+1.4
9.79
+2.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.06
SB
  
2Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
14.45
Hanvikens SK
14.45
PB
  
3Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
14.07
KFUM Örebro
14.07
  
4Frida Krantz
13.56
Hammarby IF
13.56
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.35
  
6Linnea Backlund
12.73
Sundsvalls FI
12.73
PB
  
7Levina Ringdahl
12.66
Marieby GIF
12.66
PB
  
8Linda Hedlund
12.03
Boden FI
12.03
  
9Matilda Åkerman
11.22
IFK Halmstad
11.22
  
10Emma Hallencreutz
10.57
Hammarby IF
10.57
  
11Elin Rydqvist
10.20
IFK Halmstad
10.20
SB
  
Lundgren14.4414.4614.4814.2215.0614.48
Lind13.2213.42xx14.4513.07
Bernhultx14.0713.55x13.94x
Krantz12.0913.56xxxx
Wållgren12.8411.6013.35x13.2413.15
Backlund12.7312.2312.3112.57x12.09
Ringdahl11.2511.8512.4312.66x11.48
Hedlund11.5211.4512.0311.3711.0611.67
Åkermanx11.22x
Hallencreutzx10.5710.06
Rydqvist9.538.8510.20
F17 Diskus     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
41.60
KFUM Örebro
41.60
  
2Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
40.59
Hanvikens SK
40.59
PB
  
3Nora Jolbäck
36.26
Ullevi FK
36.26
PB
  
4Levina Ringdahl
36.15
Marieby GIF
36.15
  
5Elvira HögmanKils AIK
35.25
PB
  
6Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
34.89
  
7Amelie Götesson
34.25
Varbergs GIF
34.25
PB
  
8Frida Krantz
33.69
Hammarby IF
33.69
  
9Ella Eklund
30.66
IK Finish
30.66
  
10Matilda Åkerman
29.88
IFK Halmstad
29.88
  
11Jennie Gregestam
29.82
Huddinge AIS
29.82
  
12Liv Norberg
27.43
IK Stål
27.43
  
13Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
22.77
IFK Helsingborg
22.77
  
14Emma Hallencreutz
16.46
Hammarby IF
16.46
  
Bernhultx41.60xx39.81x
Lindx40.5936.1238.04xx
Jolbäck36.26xx36.0534.7534.89
Ringdahl34.89xx34.14x36.15
Högman31.24xx34.3835.2534.70
Grönwallx28.7434.0934.7733.7734.89
Götessonx32.3834.2533.7633.8134.20
Krantzx31.7431.0033.69xx
Eklund30.66xx
Åkerman29.88xx
Gregestam29.82x28.48
Norbergx26.2227.43
Redestamx22.77x
Hallencreutz16.46xx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
61.65
Östhammar FI
61.65
  
2Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
53.58
Linköpings GIF
53.58
PB
  
3Caitlin WennbergUpsala IF
51.10
  
4Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
50.05
Råby-Rekarne FIF
50.05
PB
  
5Elin Rydqvist
49.89
IFK Halmstad
49.89
  
6Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
49.54
  
7Nora Jolbäck
45.09
Ullevi FK
45.09
PB
  
8Simone Adolfsson
45.04
Huddinge AIS
45.04
PB
  
9Linda Hedlund
44.68
Boden FI
44.68
  
10Elvira HögmanKils AIK
43.90
  
11Elsa Svensson
43.81
Mölndals AIK
43.81
  
12Amelie Götesson
43.39
Varbergs GIF
43.39
  
13Liv Norberg
43.01
IK Stål
43.01
  
14Jennie Gregestam
42.85
Huddinge AIS
42.85
  
15Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
42.02
IFK Helsingborg
42.02
  
16Alva Enblad
41.72
Hammarby IF
41.72
  
17Matilda Karlsson
41.49
IFK Helsingborg
41.49
  
18Amanda Ehn
39.80
IK Ymer
39.80
  
19Annie Rosén AnderssonLjungby FIK
39.03
  
20Sara Rask
Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda
34.59
Hedesunda IF
34.59
  
Berg59.55x61.6560.48xx
Jönsson52.6053.58x52.8052.7350.94
Wennberg43.3847.4849.1651.1048.33x
Moroni44.49x50.05xxx
Rydqvist48.1546.3549.79x49.8948.05
Grönwallxx46.65x49.54x
Jolbäck44.76x45.0944.78x44.46
Adolfsson45.0441.2741.90x43.1843.69
Hedlund37.3144.68x
Högman43.85x43.90
Svensson36.55x43.81
Götesson41.6840.4043.39
Norbergx43.0142.81
Gregestam41.4842.8541.97
Redestam42.0236.81x
Enblad41.72xx
Karlsson41.4940.4740.07
Ehn39.8037.5234.71
Rosén Andersson38.9736.0839.03
Rask34.59xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Matilda Åkerman
47.36
IFK Halmstad
47.36
PB
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
45.21
KFUM Örebro
45.21
  
3Matilda Eriksson
42.74
Västerås FK
42.74
PB
  
4Lovisa Blomqvist
36.06
Marieby GIF
36.06
  
5Linnea Backlund
34.65
Sundsvalls FI
34.65
  
6Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
34.16
  
7Alma Olsson
31.23
IF Rigor
31.23
  
8Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
28.04
  
Åkerman44.4447.3641.83x42.2442.59
Bernhult40.1642.1642.4243.5645.2143.89
Erikssonx41.63x40.28x42.74
Blomqvist31.6534.2830.1636.06x28.60
Backlund32.80x31.4634.6531.7932.50
Lundgren31.95xx34.16xx
Olssonx31.2328.11xx30.57
Jönssonx21.9028.0423.80xx
F16 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Ella Uddenäs
12.12
Malmö AI
12.12
PB
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.24
PB
  
3Amanda LennartssonIFK Växjö
12.53
  
4Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
12.55
  
5Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
12.56
  
6Anna BergdénIF Udd
12.61
  
7Helmi Hjortbäck
12.74
Sävedalens AIK
12.74
  
8Lina Ånstad
12.75
Motala AIF
12.75
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +0.9
13 augVind: +0.9
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.28
Q
  
2Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
12.54
PB
Q
  
3Ebba Eklund
12.75
IF Hagen
12.75
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.86
  
5Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
13.20
  
6Linnea VillskogGefle IF
13.54
  
7Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.69
  
8Lia Dahlqvist
14.12
Åhus FIK
14.12
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +1.4
13 augVind: +1.4
1Amanda LennartssonIFK Växjö
12.48
PB
Q
  
2Lina Ånstad
12.60
Motala AIF
12.60
SB
Q
  
3Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
12.61
q
  
4Irma Jonhed
12.73
IF Göta Karlstad
12.73
PB
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
12.83
PB
  
6Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
13.78
IFK Göteborg
13.78
PB
  
7Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
13.84
Eksjö Södra IK
13.84
PB
  
8Hjördis Bäckman
13.94
IFK Lidingö
13.94
PB
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Ella Uddenäs
12.23
Malmö AI
12.23
=PB
Q
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
12.55
PB
Q
  
3Helmi Hjortbäck
12.70
Sävedalens AIK
12.70
q
  
4Evelina Hamos
12.82
Täby IS
12.82
PB
  
5Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
13.02
SB
  
6Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
13.39
  
7Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
13.43
Linköpings GIF
13.43
PB
  
8Amanda Hedlund
13.68
Sundsvalls FI
13.68
  
F16 200 m