0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Janén Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK 53.71 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 53.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 11.78 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 11.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 04, Skruv 38.47 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 38.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 36.84 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 36.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 04, Skruv 53.42 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 53.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 33.92 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 33.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dante Lennartsson Dante Lennartsson 06, Kalmar SK 11.10 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 11.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dante Lennartsson Dante Lennartsson 06, Kalmar SK 38.59 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 38.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Nero Adam Nero 06, Sisu 36.56 | 06 | IK Sisu | 36.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dante Lennartsson Dante Lennartsson 06, Kalmar SK 33.01 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 33.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 10.50 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 38.25 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 38.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 37.06 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 37.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen 52.81 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 52.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg 98, IFK Växjö 49.71 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 49.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniella Persson Daniella Persson 00, Spårvägen 45.45 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 45.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nadja Lennartsson Nadja Lennartsson 01, Örgryte 30.47 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 30.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadja Lennartsson Nadja Lennartsson 01, Örgryte 24.06 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 24.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadja Lennartsson Nadja Lennartsson 01, Örgryte 33.42 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 33.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Pettersson Amanda Pettersson 03, IFK Växjö 12.52 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 12.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Brideau Nova Brideau 02, Kalmar SK 40.65 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 40.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Pyrell Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö 37.33 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 37.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Lindahl Tova Lindahl 02, Kalmar SK 28.22 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 28.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Lindahl Tova Lindahl 02, Kalmar SK 39.74 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 39.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Brideau Nova Brideau 02, Kalmar SK 34.20 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 34.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Lindahl Tova Lindahl 02, Kalmar SK 31.93 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 31.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 12.04 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 12.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 30.72 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 30.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 24.74 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 24.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 43.42 | 06 | IK Sisu | 43.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 25.18 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 25.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|