27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Arenastadens Kastpark   Arrangör: Prestationscentrum Kast
Tävlande: 17 (6+11)   Starter: 31 (13+18)

Män
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
53.71
Kalmar SK
53.71
  
Janén53.71x50.8952.01x49.98
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
11.78
Kalmar SK
11.78
PB
  
Lennartsson10.3911.3211.7811.7811.6711.57
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
38.47
  
2Ted Lennartsson
36.84
Kalmar SK
36.84
  
Karlsson30.7738.47xxxx
Lennartsson36.8435.6635.2735.83x34.38
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
53.42
PB
  
Karlsson40.87x47.49x52.0153.42
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
33.92
Kalmar SK
33.92
  
Lennartsson27.3530.6733.9230.09xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
11.10
Kalmar SK
11.10
PB
  
Lennartsson10.4710.5610.0411.10x11.05
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
38.59
Kalmar SK
38.59
  
Lennartsson36.6037.5633.7438.5934.7235.88
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Nero
36.56
IK Sisu
36.56
  
2Dante Lennartsson
33.01
Kalmar SK
33.01
  
Nero35.8433.6035.5734.5535.5336.56
Lennartssonx28.6333.0131.9732.8531.84
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
10.50
IFK Växjö
10.50
  
Nordinx10.22x10.1010.50x
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
38.25
IFK Växjö
38.25
PB
  
Nordin38.2536.97xx33.70x
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
37.06
IFK Växjö
37.06
  
Nordin34.2435.77x37.06x36.50
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
52.81
Spårvägens FK
52.81
  
2Jennifer Rudberg
49.71
IFK Växjö
49.71
  
3Daniella Persson
45.45
Spårvägens FK
45.45
  
4Nadja Lennartsson
30.47
Örgryte IS
30.47
SB
  
Ljungberg50.09x51.7349.2252.8150.87
Rudberg47.5749.0947.06x49.7148.09
Perssonxxx45.45x44.56
Lennartssonx29.16x28.6128.5430.47
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Lennartsson
24.06
Örgryte IS
24.06
  
Lennartssonxxxx24.06x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Lennartsson
33.42
Örgryte IS
33.42
  
Lennartsson32.9530.9633.4232.5630.6232.31
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Pettersson
12.52
IFK Växjö
12.52
  
Pettersson12.52xx11.98xx
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nova Brideau
40.65
Kalmar SK
40.65
  
2Nina Pyrell
Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö
37.33
IFK Växjö
37.33
  
3Tova Lindahl
28.22
Kalmar SK
28.22
  
Brideau39.9040.63xx40.0640.65
Pyrell37.2937.3335.6935.4134.5436.13
Lindahlx28.22xxxx
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tova Lindahl
39.74
Kalmar SK
39.74
  
2Nova Brideau
34.20
Kalmar SK
34.20
SB
  
Lindahl39.7438.48xxxx
Brideau34.0934.20x32.79x33.02
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tova Lindahl
31.93
Kalmar SK
31.93
  
Lindahl30.18x31.93xx30.07
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Rickardsson
12.04
IFK Växjö
12.04
  
Rickardsson11.4212.04xx12.01x
F16 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Rickardsson
30.72
IFK Växjö
30.72
  
Rickardssonxxx30.72x29.67
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Hall
24.74
Ljungby FIK
24.74
  
Hallx24.74xxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
43.42
  
2Elvira Hall
25.18
Ljungby FIK
25.18
  
Adolfsson41.60x40.1743.42xx
Hallxxxxx25.18