16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 106 (55+51)   Starter: 106 (55+51)

Män
M Tiokamp     
7 - 8 aug

Final A

Final
7 - 8 aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.757
Hässelby SK
7.757
  
2Andreas Gustafsson
7.169
Upsala IF
7.169
SB
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
7.071
PB
  
4Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
6.795
Spårvägens FK
6.795
  
5Jonathan Carbe
6.549
Örgryte IS
6.549
SB
  
6Teodor Sobczyk
6.490
Hovslätts IK
6.490
PB
  
7Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.476
Hässelby SK
6.476
SB
  
8Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
6.291
  
9Gabriel Heen
5.958
Hässelby SK
5.958
PB
  
10Emil Nilsson
5.939
IF Göta Karlstad
5.939
PB
  
11Gustaf Vennerholm
3.466
Spårvägens FK
3.466
PB
  
Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
DNF
  
Samuelsson11.12w/+2.57.36/0.014.052.0050.4914.91/+1.444.434.7058.745:02.71
Gustafsson11.07w/+2.56.91/0.012.021.9451.4914.62/+1.437.514.3053.814:58.05
Elfgaard11.26w/+2.56.67/+1.713.891.8552.5115.15/+1.436.594.5062.005:14.20
Stömne11.21/+2.06.26w/+2.111.041.8550.9215.30/+1.435.624.2052.464:43.53
Carbe11.17w/+2.56.69/0.011.541.8250.8315.43/+1.434.333.8041.244:50.63
Sobczyk11.29/+2.06.53/+1.811.831.7353.3415.78/+1.237.084.3046.735:01.42
Thor12.12/+1.86.54/+2.012.741.8856.9617.28/+1.239.394.6057.855:05.44
Karlsson11.87/+2.06.37w/+2.212.311.7954.6416.19/+1.438.294.4046.345:13.94
Heen12.41/+1.85.91w/+3.916.321.8557.4817.74/+1.242.973.5059.945:55.90
Nilsson11.30/+1.86.67/0.012.031.7055.2316.84/+1.231.493.9054.175:53.82
Vennerholm12.72/+1.85.74w/+2.411.471.7032.373.0039.36
Zuber11.92/+2.06.49w/+3.110.491.7333.62
Håkansson11.00w/+2.56.62/+1.09.661.82
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
7 - 8 aug

Final A

Final
7 - 8 aug
1Jacob Thelander
7.397
Ljungby FIK
7.397
  
2Elliot Duvert
7.000
Turebergs FK
7.000
PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.917
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.843
Linköpings GIF
6.843
PB
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
6.200
PB
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
DNF
  
Vincent Arousell
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Thelander10.94/+1.87.36w/+2.512.261.9451.1714.57/+0.842.754.1054.784:59.49
Duvert11.41w/+2.46.78w/+2.112.002.0352.4614.51/+0.835.004.5044.134:55.03
Fuchs Edberg11.43/+1.86.85w/+3.111.901.9450.5514.26/+0.833.284.3042.014:54.63
Nilsson11.26/+1.86.89/+2.012.071.9453.3114.84/+0.834.654.3046.304:59.74
Throgen-Hedin11.62w/+2.46.10w/+2.112.321.7053.4716.35/+0.847.914.0032.264:59.42
Rydåker11.66w/+2.46.39w/+3.313.381.8254.2916.11/+0.835.04
Arousell11.29/+1.86.84/+1.411.731.91
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
7 - 8 aug

Final A

Final
7 - 8 aug
1Ludvig Jaasund
6.637
Västerås FK
6.637
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
6.607
Hanvikens SK
6.607
SB
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.556
Linköpings GIF
6.556
PB
  
4Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
6.139
PB
  
5Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.810
Hässelby SK
5.810
PB
  
6David Axelsson
5.508
Upsala IF
5.508
PB
  
7Linus Öhman
5.126
Strands IF
5.126
PB
  
Linus Jonsson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Jaasund15.03/+1.735.954.4039.7936.7611.81/0.06.02/-0.710.791.852:48.40
Niklasson15.36/0.041.613.6052.3838.5811.76/0.06.41/-0.214.801.733:08.90
Rudberg15.90/0.044.003.5058.5139.1711.92/0.06.51/-1.513.901.733:09.33
Blomqvist15.60/+1.738.223.5041.0037.2012.41/0.05.38/-1.512.861.792:52.54
Boman15.90/0.031.853.2040.5937.6512.21/0.05.78/-0.311.751.702:56.18
Axelsson16.27/+1.727.723.5038.9937.4111.83/0.05.70/-0.111.381.613:18.92
Öhman17.41/+1.736.293.4044.7542.0513.23/0.05.11/-0.911.581.763:18.77
Jonsson14.89/0.037.383.8038.2236.3011.76/0.0
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
7 - 8 aug

Final A

Final
7 - 8 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.586
  
2Leo Göransson
6.563
Klippans FK
6.563
PB
  
3Lucas Törnström
6.408
Danderyds SK
6.408
PB
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
5.975
Hässelby SK
5.975
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
5.536
Västerås FK
5.536
PB
  
6Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.076
Upsala IF
5.076
PB
  
7Ludvig Palmkvist
4.667
IFK Halmstad
4.667
PB
  
8Edvin Håkansson
4.519
IFK Halmstad
4.519
PB
  
9Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
4.416
PB
  
10Rafael Vikic
3.834
Visby IF Gute
3.834
PB
  
Törnström15.65/0.031.824.1042.6035.4911.28/0.06.27/0.011.991.732:54.67
Göransson15.92/0.040.543.9052.0437.9611.74/0.06.26/-0.311.991.732:55.30
Törnström15.86/0.035.383.5041.1235.3711.35/0.06.24/-0.311.401.732:53.72
Larripa Taxell15.25/0.036.833.6045.2238.4512.11/0.05.64/-0.612.191.763:17.52
Ahlgren16.51/0.029.853.1032.1538.8012.08/0.06.17/-0.311.581.703:01.53
Ericson16.91/0.027.573.0041.7339.8812.31/0.05.29/-1.69.481.673:06.60
Palmkvist17.29/0.019.503.1024.3538.6312.14/0.05.51/-0.88.341.583:06.56
Håkansson18.43/0.027.822.5026.3639.2412.64/0.05.37/-1.38.431.613:02.31
Idehall17.29/0.028.602.8026.1441.2812.57/0.04.99/-0.69.381.613:22.06
Vikic19.02/0.029.382.3040.4712.14/0.05.06/-1.49.381.313:22.16
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
7 - 8 aug

Final A

Final
7 - 8 aug
1Elias Kapell
4.775
Hammarby IF
4.775
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
4.741
Spårvägens FK
4.741
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.719
PB
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
4.367
PB
  
5Jonathan Edberg
4.196
Turebergs FK
4.196
PB
  
6Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
4.005
IFK Göteborg
4.005
PB
  
7Edvin Tögenmark
3.989
Upsala IF
3.989
PB
  
8Isak Bergström
3.981
IFK Växjö
3.981
PB
  
9Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.909
KFUM Örebro
3.909
PB
  
10Joel Härensjö
3.804
Kalmar SK
3.804
PB
  
11Alfred Berglind
3.790
Hammarby IF
3.790
  
12Viggo Bergström
3.738
IFK Växjö
3.738
  
13Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
3.568
Trollhättan FIK
3.568
PB
  
14Ebbe Dahlenborg
3.564
Varbergs GIF
3.564
PB
  
15Aron Gullberg
3.347
Hammarby IF
3.347
PB
  
16Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
2.989
Västerås FK
2.989
PB
  
17Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
2.409
PB
  
Kapell11.58/+1.340.363.3041.955.89/-1.813.481.642:16.92
Ericsson11.43/+1.337.153.5043.806.12/-2.012.001.792:29.21
Teglbjaerg11.12/+1.146.6154.885.83/-1.013.501.552:12.30
Källström11.63/+1.334.563.2029.895.77/-0.611.221.792:20.31
Edberg11.66/+1.334.202.9031.075.55/-1.411.051.852:28.42
Eneman12.22/+1.329.153.2037.065.36/0.09.391.612:14.47
Tögenmark12.37/+1.529.193.1028.655.49/0.010.501.642:11.96
Bergström11.96/+1.331.963.5031.655.28/-1.19.321.612:21.97
Hillding12.82/+1.123.703.9026.755.71/-1.59.591.582:14.50
Härensjö11.87/+1.530.702.6033.205.58/-1.811.321.642:37.04
Berglind12.35/+1.535.953.3031.055.13/-1.410.351.522:31.63
Bergström12.93/+1.529.953.6035.974.74/0.09.881.492:20.83
Freiholtz12.61/+1.523.102.7024.525.17/0.09.911.612:11.41
Dahlenborg12.91/+1.127.422.6033.615.02/-1.010.911.702:31.28
Gullberg12.66/+1.53.5031.134.82/-1.011.011.462:15.61
Forsberg14.66/+1.119.432.7027.124.79/-0.99.701.492:19.32
Ågårdh13.35/+1.127.532.6029.803.91/-2.09.141.37
M 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
7 aug
7 aug
Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
7 aug
7 aug
Gustaf Vennerholm
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Heat 3
7 aug
7 aug
Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M 1500 m tiokamp    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
Gustaf Vennerholm
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +1.2
8 augVind: +1.2
Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Gustaf Vennerholm
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +2.5
7 augVind: +2.5
1Jonatan Håkansson
11.00w
Hässelby SK
11.00w
  
2Andreas Gustafsson
11.07w
Upsala IF
11.07w
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
11.12w
Hässelby SK
11.12w
  
4Jonathan Carbe
11.17w
Örgryte IS
11.17w
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
11.26w
Högby IF
11.26w
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +2.0
7 augVind: +2.0
1Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
11.21
Spårvägens FK
11.21
PB
  
2Teodor Sobczyk
11.29
Hovslätts IK
11.29
PB
  
3Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
11.87
SB
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
11.92
Hässelby SK
11.92
SB
  
Heat 3
7 aug Vind: +1.8
7 augVind: +1.8
1Emil Nilsson
11.30
IF Göta Karlstad
11.30
SB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.12
Hässelby SK
12.12
SB
  
3Gabriel Heen
12.41
Hässelby SK
12.41
SB
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
12.72
Spårvägens FK
12.72
SB
  
M Längd tiokamp    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.36
0.0 SB
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
6.91
0.0
  
3Jonathan Carbe
6.69
Örgryte IS
6.69
0.0 SB
  
4Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
6.67
+1.7 SB
  
5Emil Nilsson
6.67
IF Göta Karlstad
6.67
0.0
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
6.62
+1.0 PB
  
7Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.54
Hässelby SK
6.54
+2.0 SB
  
8Teodor Sobczyk
6.53
Hovslätts IK
6.53
+1.8
  
9Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
6.49w
Hässelby SK
6.49w
+3.1
  
10Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
6.37w
+2.2
  
11Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
6.26w
Spårvägens FK
6.26w
+2.1
  
12Gabriel Heen
5.91w
Hässelby SK
5.91w
+3.9
  
13Gustaf Vennerholm
5.74w
Spårvägens FK
5.74w
+2.4
  
Samuelsson7.36
0.0
7.31
+1.5
x
0.0
Gustafsson6.91
0.0
6.75
+1.2
6.89
+1.1
Carbe6.69
0.0
6.55
+1.9
6.69w
+2.6
Elfgaard6.59w
+2.2
6.67
+1.7
6.53w
+2.5
Nilsson6.67
0.0
6.22
0.0
x
0.0
Håkansson6.62
+1.0
6.26w
+2.7
Thorx
0.0
6.25
+1.5
6.54
+2.0
Sobczykx
0.0
x
0.0
6.53
+1.8
Zuber6.49w
+3.1
6.36
+1.4
Karlsson6.35
+1.2
6.37w
+2.2
6.31
+0.9
Stömnex
0.0
6.19
+1.3
6.26w
+2.1
Heen5.69w
+2.1
5.91w
+3.9
Vennerholm4.29
0.0
x
0.0
5.74w
+2.4
M Kula tiokamp    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Gabriel Heen
16.32
Hässelby SK
16.32
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
14.05
Hässelby SK
14.05
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.89
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.74
Hässelby SK
12.74
  
5Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
12.31
  
6Emil Nilsson
12.03
IF Göta Karlstad
12.03
PB
  
7Andreas Gustafsson
12.02
Upsala IF
12.02
  
8Teodor Sobczyk
11.83
Hovslätts IK
11.83
PB
  
9Jonathan Carbe
11.54
Örgryte IS
11.54
SB
  
10Gustaf Vennerholm
11.47
Spårvägens FK
11.47
  
11Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
11.04
Spårvägens FK
11.04
  
12Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
10.49
Hässelby SK
10.49
  
13Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
9.66
  
Heen16.32x16.30
Samuelsson14.05xx
Elfgaard13.8913.35x
Thor12.74x12.61
Karlsson12.26x12.31
Nilsson12.0312.0011.97
Gustafsson12.00x12.02
Sobczyk11.8311.35x
Carbe10.2910.9311.54
Vennerholm9.7611.4710.65
Stömne10.5711.0410.66
Zuber10.49x10.32
Håkansson9.219.667.94
M Höjd tiokamp    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.00
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.94
SB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
1.88
Hässelby SK
1.88
SB
  
4Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
1.85
SB
  
5Gabriel Heen
1.85
Hässelby SK
1.85
  
6Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
1.85
Spårvägens FK
1.85
=SB
  
7Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
1.82
  
8Jonathan Carbe
1.82
Örgryte IS
1.82
SB
  
9Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
1.79
  
10Teodor Sobczyk
1.73
Hovslätts IK
1.73
SB
  
10Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
1.73
Hässelby SK
1.73
  
12Gustaf Vennerholm
1.70
Spårvägens FK
1.70
  
13Emil Nilsson
1.70
IF Göta Karlstad
1.70
SB
  
1.61
1.94
1.64
1.97
1.67
2.00
1.70
2.03
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
1.88
1.91
Samuelsson-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Gustafsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xo
Thor-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx
Elfgaard-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Heen-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
xo
-
xxx
Stömne-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
xxo
xxx

Håkansson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
xxx


Carbe-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo



Karlsson-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxx



Sobczyko
-
o
o
o
xxx





Zubero
-
-
-
o
xxx





Vennerholm-
xo
o
xo
xxx






Nilsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xpp





M 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
7 aug
7 aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
50.49
Hässelby SK
50.49
  
2Jonathan Carbe
50.83
Örgryte IS
50.83
SB
  
3Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
50.92
Spårvägens FK
50.92
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
51.49
Upsala IF
51.49
SB
  
Heat 2
7 aug
7 aug
1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
52.51
  
2Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
54.64
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
56.96
Hässelby SK
56.96
SB
  
Heat 3
7 aug
7 aug
1Teodor Sobczyk
53.34
Hovslätts IK
53.34
SB
  
2Emil Nilsson
55.23
IF Göta Karlstad
55.23
PB
  
3Gabriel Heen
57.48
Hässelby SK
57.48
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: +1.4
8 augVind: +1.4
1Andreas Gustafsson
14.62
Upsala IF
14.62
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
14.91
Hässelby SK
14.91
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
15.15
  
4Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
15.30
Spårvägens FK
15.30
  
5Jonathan Carbe
15.43
Örgryte IS
15.43
SB
  
6Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
16.19
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +1.2
8 augVind: +1.2
1Teodor Sobczyk
15.78
Hovslätts IK
15.78
PB
  
2Emil Nilsson
16.84
IF Göta Karlstad
16.84
PB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
17.28
Hässelby SK
17.28
  
4Gabriel Heen
17.74
Hässelby SK
17.74
PB
  
M Diskus tiokamp    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
44.43
Hässelby SK
44.43
  
2Gabriel Heen
42.97
Hässelby SK
42.97
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
39.39
Hässelby SK
39.39
  
4Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
38.29
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
37.51
Upsala IF
37.51
  
6Teodor Sobczyk
37.08
Hovslätts IK
37.08
SB
  
7Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
36.59
  
8Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
35.62
Spårvägens FK
35.62
  
9Jonathan Carbe
34.33
Örgryte IS
34.33
SB
  
10Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
33.62
Hässelby SK
33.62
  
11Gustaf Vennerholm
32.37
Spårvägens FK
32.37
  
12Emil Nilsson
31.49
IF Göta Karlstad
31.49
SB
  
Samuelsson41.6144.4343.78
Heen41.4342.9741.27
Thor38.2539.3938.60
Karlsson38.2937.5636.40
Gustafsson32.5637.5135.16
Sobczyk37.08x35.77
Elfgaard36.2836.5935.75
Stömnex33.3635.62
Carbe34.33x33.44
Zuber31.5532.3333.62
Vennerholm32.3731.3130.02
Nilssonxx31.49
M Stav tiokamp    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.70
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
4.60
Hässelby SK
4.60
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
4.50
SB
  
4Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
4.40
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
4.30
Hovslätts IK
4.30
PB
  
6Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
4.30
  
7Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
4.20
Spårvägens FK
4.20
  
8Emil Nilsson
3.90
IF Göta Karlstad
3.90
  
9Jonathan Carbe
3.80
Örgryte IS
3.80
SB
  
10Gabriel Heen
3.50
Hässelby SK
3.50
PB
  
11Gustaf Vennerholm
3.00
Spårvägens FK
3.00
SB
  
3.00
4.50
3.30
4.60
3.50
4.70
3.70
4.80
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
Samuelsson-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Thor-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
Elfgaard-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
Karlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
xxo
Sobczyk-
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Gustafsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxp
Stömne-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxo
o
xxx

Nilsson-
-
xxo
o
-
xo





Carbe-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx





Heeno
o
o
xxp







Vennerholmo










M Spjut tiokamp    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
62.00
SB
  
2Gabriel Heen
59.94
Hässelby SK
59.94
SB
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
58.74
Hässelby SK
58.74
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
57.85
Hässelby SK
57.85
  
5Emil Nilsson
54.17
IF Göta Karlstad
54.17
PB
  
6Andreas Gustafsson
53.81
Upsala IF
53.81
SB
  
7Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
52.46
Spårvägens FK
52.46
PB
  
8Teodor Sobczyk
46.73
Hovslätts IK
46.73
PB
  
9Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
46.34
  
10Jonathan Carbe
41.24
Örgryte IS
41.24
SB
  
11Gustaf Vennerholm
39.36
Spårvägens FK
39.36
  
Elfgaard62.00xx
Heen59.94x53.99
Samuelsson58.7456.3854.94
Thor54.9652.9657.85
Nilsson54.1750.8050.42
Gustafsson45.5053.81
Stömne46.09x52.46
Sobczyk44.2846.7344.10
Karlsson40.4943.0246.34
Carbe36.8040.8841.24
Vennerholm38.7039.36x
M 1500 m tiokamp    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
4:43.53
Spårvägens FK
4:43.53
SB
  
2Jonathan Carbe
4:50.63
Örgryte IS
4:50.63
SB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
4:58.05
Upsala IF
4:58.05
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
5:01.42
Hovslätts IK
5:01.42
SB
  
5Fredrik Samuelsson
5:02.71
Hässelby SK
5:02.71
  
6Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5:05.44
Hässelby SK
5:05.44
SB
  
7Nicklas Karlsson
5:13.94
Falu IK
5:13.94
  
8Rasmus Elfgaard
5:14.20
Högby IF
5:14.20
SB
  
9Emil Nilsson
5:53.82
IF Göta Karlstad
5:53.82
PB
  
10Gabriel Heen
5:55.90
Hässelby SK
5:55.90
PB
  
P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
7 aug
7 aug
Vincent Arousell
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +0.8
8 augVind: +0.8
Vincent Arousell
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
NH
  
4.00
Rydåkerxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vincent ArousellHässelby SK
NM
  
Arousellxxx
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +1.8
7 augVind: +1.8
1Jacob Thelander
10.94
Ljungby FIK
10.94
PB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.26
Linköpings GIF
11.26
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
11.29
Hässelby SK
11.29
PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.43
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +2.4
7 augVind: +2.4
1Elliot Duvert
11.41w
Turebergs FK
11.41w
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.62w
  
3Viktor Rydåker
11.66w
Alunda SK
11.66w
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Jacob Thelander
7.36w
Ljungby FIK
7.36w
+2.5
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.89
Linköpings GIF
6.89
+2.0 PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.85w
+3.1
  
4Vincent Arousell
6.84
Hässelby SK
6.84
+1.4 PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
6.78w
Turebergs FK
6.78w
+2.1
  
6Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
6.39w
+3.3
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
6.10w
+2.1
  
Thelander7.05
+1.6
x
0.0
7.36w
+2.5
Nilsson6.65w
+2.2
6.40
+1.9
6.89
+2.0
Fuchs Edberg6.48
0.0
6.85w
+3.1
6.22
+1.9
Arousell6.54w
+2.1
6.84
+1.4
Duvert6.78w
+2.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Rydåker3.28w
+2.8
5.32w
+2.1
6.39w
+3.3
Throgen-Hedin6.05
+0.9
6.10w
+2.1
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
13.38
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.32
  
3Jacob Thelander
12.26
Ljungby FIK
12.26
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
12.07
Linköpings GIF
12.07
  
5Elliot Duvert
12.00
Turebergs FK
12.00
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.90
  
7Vincent Arousell
11.73
Hässelby SK
11.73
  
Rydåker12.2713.3813.27
Throgen-Hedin12.32xx
Thelander11.4612.2611.46
Nilsson12.07x10.72
Duvert11.55x12.00
Fuchs Edberg11.1711.0411.90
Arousell10.7511.7311.05
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Elliot Duvert
2.03
Turebergs FK
2.03
SB
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.94
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.94
Linköpings GIF
1.94
PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.94
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
1.91
Hässelby SK
1.91
  
6Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
1.82
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.70
  
1.61
1.97
1.67
2.00
1.70
2.03
1.73
2.06
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
1.88
1.91
1.94
Duvert-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxp
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Thelander-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Nilsson-
xp
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Fuchs Edberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Arousell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx
Rydåker-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Throgen-Hedino
xxo
xxo
-
xp






P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
7 aug
7 aug
1Jacob Thelander
51.17
Ljungby FIK
51.17
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
53.47
  
3Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
54.29
  
Heat 2
7 aug
7 aug
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
50.55
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
52.46
Turebergs FK
52.46
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
53.31
Linköpings GIF
53.31
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: +0.8
8 augVind: +0.8
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.26
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
14.51
Turebergs FK
14.51
PB
  
3Jacob Thelander
14.57
Ljungby FIK
14.57
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
14.84
Linköpings GIF
14.84
PB
  
5Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
16.11
PB
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
16.35
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
47.91
PB
  
2Jacob Thelander
42.75
Ljungby FIK
42.75
  
3Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
35.04
  
4Elliot Duvert
35.00
Turebergs FK
35.00
PB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
34.65
Linköpings GIF
34.65
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
33.28
  
Throgen-Hedinx42.0647.91
Thelanderx39.9442.75
Rydåker35.04xx
Duvert29.60x35.00
Nilssonxx34.65
Fuchs Edbergx33.28x
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elliot Duvert
4.50
Turebergs FK
4.50
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.30
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4.30
Linköpings GIF
4.30
  
4Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
4.10
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4.00
PB
  
3.10
4.40
3.30
4.50
3.50
4.60
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
Duvert-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
Fuchs Edberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
Thelander-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Throgen-Hedino
o
o
o
-
xxo
xo
xo
xxx


P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Jacob Thelander
54.78
Ljungby FIK
54.78
PB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
46.30
Linköpings GIF
46.30
  
3Elliot Duvert
44.13
Turebergs FK
44.13
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
42.01
PB
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
32.26
PB
  
Thelander54.7853.6249.67
Nilsson43.4940.7646.30
Duvert44.1341.2441.67
Fuchs Edberg42.0140.8541.28
Throgen-Hedin29.0732.26
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4:54.63
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
4:55.03
Turebergs FK
4:55.03
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4:59.42
PB
  
4Jacob Thelander
4:59.49
Ljungby FIK
4:59.49
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4:59.74
Linköpings GIF
4:59.74
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Linus Jonsson
14.89
Hässelby SK
14.89
  
2Oscar Niklasson
15.36
Hanvikens SK
15.36
SB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
15.90
Hässelby SK
15.90
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
15.90
Linköpings GIF
15.90
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +1.7
7 augVind: +1.7
1Ludvig Jaasund
15.03
Västerås FK
15.03
PB
  
2Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
15.60
PB
  
3David Axelsson
16.27
Upsala IF
16.27
PB
  
4Linus Öhman
17.41
Strands IF
17.41
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
44.00
Linköpings GIF
44.00
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
41.61
Hanvikens SK
41.61
  
3Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
38.22
PB
  
4Linus Jonsson
37.38
Hässelby SK
37.38
  
5Linus Öhman
36.29
Strands IF
36.29
PB
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
35.95
Västerås FK
35.95
  
7Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
31.85
Hässelby SK
31.85
  
8David Axelsson
27.72
Upsala IF
27.72
PB
  
Rudberg41.6444.00x
Niklasson36.07x41.61
Blomqvist33.7638.22x
Jonsson35.8137.3836.12
Öhman36.17x36.29
Jaasund31.9532.7835.95
Boman30.4131.8531.78
Axelsson26.4127.7225.18
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ludvig Jaasund
4.40
Västerås FK
4.40
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
3.80
Hässelby SK
3.80
  
3Oscar Niklasson
3.60
Hanvikens SK
3.60
SB
  
4Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
3.50
Linköpings GIF
3.50
PB
  
5David Axelsson
3.50
Upsala IF
3.50
  
6Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
3.50
  
7Linus Öhman
3.40
Strands IF
3.40
PB
  
8Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
3.20
Hässelby SK
3.20
PB
  
2.70
3.90
2.90
4.00
3.00
4.10
3.10
4.20
3.20
4.30
3.30
4.40
3.40
4.50
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
Jaasund-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
-
o
Jonsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Niklasson-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
xxx

Rudberg-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
xxx


Axelsson-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx


Blomqvist-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Öhman-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
xxx



Bomano
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx





P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
58.51
Linköpings GIF
58.51
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
52.38
Hanvikens SK
52.38
SB
  
3Linus Öhman
44.75
Strands IF
44.75
  
4Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
41.00
PB
  
5Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
40.59
Hässelby SK
40.59
PB
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
39.79
Västerås FK
39.79
SB
  
7David Axelsson
38.99
Upsala IF
38.99
  
8Linus Jonsson
38.22
Hässelby SK
38.22
SB
  
Rudberg58.51
Niklasson39.6952.38
Öhman44.75xx
Blomqvist38.0941.0036.78
Boman33.3140.5935.98
Jaasund39.7936.7734.69
Axelsson38.2338.99
Jonsson38.22
P17 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
7 aug
7 aug
1Linus Jonsson
36.30
Hässelby SK
36.30
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
36.76
Västerås FK
36.76
PB
  
3Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
37.20
PB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
38.58
Hanvikens SK
38.58
SB
  
Heat 2
7 aug
7 aug
1David Axelsson
37.41
Upsala IF
37.41
PB
  
2Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
37.65
Hässelby SK
37.65
PB
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
39.17
Linköpings GIF
39.17
PB
  
4Linus Öhman
42.05
Strands IF
42.05
PB
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Oscar Niklasson
11.76
Hanvikens SK
11.76
  
2Linus Jonsson
11.76
Hässelby SK
11.76
  
3David Axelsson
11.83
Upsala IF
11.83
  
4Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
11.92
Linköpings GIF
11.92
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Ludvig Jaasund
11.81
Västerås FK
11.81
PB
  
2Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.21
Hässelby SK
12.21
  
3Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
12.41
  
4Linus Öhman
13.23
Strands IF
13.23
PB
  
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.51
Linköpings GIF
6.51
–1.5
  
2Oscar Niklasson
6.41
Hanvikens SK
6.41
–0.2 SB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
6.02
Västerås FK
6.02
–0.7 SB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.78
Hässelby SK
5.78
–0.3
  
5David Axelsson
5.70
Upsala IF
5.70
–0.1
  
6Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
5.38
–1.5
  
7Linus Öhman
5.11
Strands IF
5.11
–0.9
  
Rudberg6.00
-0.3
6.46
-0.7
6.51
-1.5
Niklasson6.32
-0.6
6.41
-0.2
Jaasund6.02
-0.7
6.00
-0.9
5.96
-2.2
Boman5.76
-1.5
5.78
-0.3
x
0.0
Axelssonx
0.0
5.70
-0.1
5.59
-1.1
Blomqvist5.38
-1.5
5.35
-0.1
x
0.0
Öhman5.11
-0.9
5.09
-1.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Oscar Niklasson
14.80
Hanvikens SK
14.80
  
2Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
13.90
Linköpings GIF
13.90
  
3Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
12.86
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
11.75
Hässelby SK
11.75
  
5Linus Öhman
11.58
Strands IF
11.58
  
6David Axelsson
11.38
Upsala IF
11.38
PB
  
7Ludvig Jaasund
10.79
Västerås FK
10.79
  
Niklasson14.3014.80x
Rudberg13.9013.46x
Blomqvist12.8612.66x
Boman11.7511.6011.74
Öhman11.58x10.61
Axelsson10.3111.38x
Jaasund10.7910.7110.26
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ludvig Jaasund
1.85
Västerås FK
1.85
  
2Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
1.79
  
3Linus Öhman
1.76
Strands IF
1.76
  
4Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
1.73
Linköpings GIF
1.73
PB
  
5Oscar Niklasson
1.73
Hanvikens SK
1.73
SB
  
6Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
1.70
Hässelby SK
1.70
  
7David Axelsson
1.61
Upsala IF
1.61
PB
  
1.52
1.88
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
Jaasund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
xxo
Blomqvist-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Öhman-
-
o
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx


Rudberg-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxx



Niklassono
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxx



Boman-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx




Axelssono
o
xo
xxx







P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ludvig Jaasund
2:48.40
Västerås FK
2:48.40
PB
  
2Benjamin Blomqvist
2:52.54
Örgryte IS
2:52.54
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2:56.18
Hässelby SK
2:56.18
PB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
3:08.90
Hanvikens SK
3:08.90
PB
  
5Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
3:09.33
Linköpings GIF
3:09.33
PB
  
6Linus Öhman
3:18.77
Strands IF
3:18.77
PB
  
7David Axelsson
3:18.92
Upsala IF
3:18.92
PB
  
P16 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
NM
  
Vikicxxx
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Erik Larripa Taxell
15.25
Hässelby SK
15.25
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
15.65
  
3Lucas Törnström
15.86
Danderyds SK
15.86
  
4Leo Göransson
15.92
Klippans FK
15.92
PB
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
16.51
Västerås FK
16.51
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
16.91
Upsala IF
16.91
PB
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
17.29
IFK Halmstad
17.29
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
17.29
  
4Edvin Håkansson
18.43
IFK Halmstad
18.43
PB
  
5Rafael Vikic
19.02
Visby IF Gute
19.02
PB
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Leo Göransson
40.54
Klippans FK
40.54
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
36.83
Hässelby SK
36.83
PB
  
3Lucas Törnström
35.38
Danderyds SK
35.38
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
31.82
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
29.85
Västerås FK
29.85
  
6Rafael Vikic
29.38
Visby IF Gute
29.38
  
7Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
28.60
PB
  
8Edvin Håkansson
27.82
IFK Halmstad
27.82
PB
  
9Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
27.57
Upsala IF
27.57
PB
  
10Ludvig Palmkvist
19.50
IFK Halmstad
19.50
  
Göranssonx36.8240.54
Larripa Taxell35.7736.83x
Törnström33.7535.3832.42
Törnström31.48x31.82
Ahlgren25.76x29.85
Vikic25.1629.3829.08
Idehall28.2128.6027.48
Håkansson27.82x23.02
Ericson22.7123.5427.57
Palmkvist19.4819.5019.11
P16 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
4.10
  
2Leo Göransson
3.90
Klippans FK
3.90
PB
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.60
  
4Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.50
SB
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
3.10
Västerås FK
3.10
PB
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
3.10
IFK Halmstad
3.10
  
7Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
3.00
Upsala IF
3.00
PB
  
8Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
2.80
SB
  
9Edvin Håkansson
2.50
IFK Halmstad
2.50
PB
  
10Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
2.30
  
2.00
3.10
2.10
3.20
2.20
3.30
2.30
3.40
2.40
3.50
2.50
3.60
2.60
3.70
2.70
3.80
2.80
3.90
2.90
4.00
3.00
4.10
Törnström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Göransson-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Törnström-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Ahlgren-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Palmkvist-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Ericson-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
Idehall-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx

Håkanssono
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx




Vikic-
-
-
xo
xxx






P16 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Leo Göransson
52.04
Klippans FK
52.04
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
45.22
Hässelby SK
45.22
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
42.60
  
4Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
41.73
Upsala IF
41.73
  
5Lucas Törnström
41.12
Danderyds SK
41.12
PB
  
6Mikola Ahlgren
32.15
Västerås FK
32.15
  
7Edvin Håkansson
26.36
IFK Halmstad
26.36
PB
  
8Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
26.14
PB
  
9Ludvig Palmkvist
24.35
IFK Halmstad
24.35
PB
  
Göransson47.7248.8752.04
Larripa Taxell45.22x44.39
Törnströmx42.6038.05
Ericson39.2538.5241.73
Törnström32.6841.1236.85
Ahlgrenx30.4032.15
Håkansson25.2326.3625.45
Idehallx26.14x
Palmkvist24.3520.3623.12
P16 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
7 aug
7 aug
1Lucas Törnström
35.37
Danderyds SK
35.37
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
35.49
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
37.96
Klippans FK
37.96
PB
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
38.45
Hässelby SK
38.45
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
38.80
Västerås FK
38.80
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug
7 aug
1Ludvig Palmkvist
38.63
IFK Halmstad
38.63
PB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
39.24
IFK Halmstad
39.24
PB
  
3Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
39.88
Upsala IF
39.88
PB
  
4Rafael Vikic
40.47
Visby IF Gute
40.47
PB
  
5Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
41.28
PB
  
P16 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.28
  
2Lucas Törnström
11.35
Danderyds SK
11.35
  
3Leo Göransson
11.74
Klippans FK
11.74
PB
  
4Mikola Ahlgren
12.08
Västerås FK
12.08
PB
  
5Erik Larripa Taxell
12.11
Hässelby SK
12.11
=PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Rafael Vikic
12.14
Visby IF Gute
12.14
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
12.14
IFK Halmstad
12.14
PB
  
3Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
12.31
Upsala IF
12.31
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
12.57
  
5Edvin Håkansson
12.64
IFK Halmstad
12.64
  
P16 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.27
0.0
  
2Leo Göransson
6.26
Klippans FK
6.26
–0.3
  
3Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.24
–0.3 PB
  
4Mikola Ahlgren
6.17
Västerås FK
6.17
–0.3
  
5Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.64
–0.6
  
6Ludvig Palmkvist
5.51
IFK Halmstad
5.51
–0.8
  
7Edvin Håkansson
5.37
IFK Halmstad
5.37
–1.3
  
8Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.29
Upsala IF
5.29
–1.6
  
9Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
5.06
–1.4 PB
  
10Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
4.99
–0.6
  
Törnström5.93
-0.9
6.27
0.0
6.01
-1.0
Göransson5.82
-1.0
5.88
-1.1
6.26
-0.3
Törnström5.39
-1.0
6.06
-1.1
6.24
-0.3
Ahlgren5.64
-2.1
6.17
-0.3
5.90
-0.6
Larripa Taxell5.64
-0.6
4.76
-0.2
5.60
-0.6
Palmkvistx
0.0
5.51
-0.8
5.12
-1.8
Håkansson5.37
-1.3
4.71
-0.1
5.25
-0.9
Ericson5.28
0.0
x
0.0
5.29
-1.6
Vikic4.57
-1.3
5.06
-1.4
Idehall4.95
-0.8
4.84
-0.2
4.99
-0.6
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Erik Larripa Taxell
12.19
Hässelby SK
12.19
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.99
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
11.99
Klippans FK
11.99
  
4Mikola Ahlgren
11.58
Västerås FK
11.58
PB
  
5Lucas Törnström
11.40
Danderyds SK
11.40
PB
  
6Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
9.48
Upsala IF
9.48
PB
  
7Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
9.38
  
8Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
9.38
PB
  
9Edvin Håkansson
8.43
IFK Halmstad
8.43
PB
  
10Ludvig Palmkvist
8.34
IFK Halmstad
8.34
  
Larripa Taxell11.48x12.19
Törnström11.9911.86x
Göransson11.8111.6111.99
Ahlgren11.58xx
Törnström10.8611.4010.92
Ericson8.829.259.48
Vikic9.06x9.38
Idehall9.388.968.98
Håkanssonxx8.43
Palmkvist8.068.347.87
P16 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.76
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.73
=PB
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.73
SB
  
3Leo Göransson
1.73
Klippans FK
1.73
=PB
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
1.70
Västerås FK
1.70
  
6Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
1.67
Upsala IF
1.67
SB
  
7Edvin Håkansson
1.61
IFK Halmstad
1.61
  
8Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
1.61
SB
  
9Ludvig Palmkvist
1.58
IFK Halmstad
1.58
=PB
  
10Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
1.31
  
1.31
1.79
1.46
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
Larripa Taxell-
x
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
Törnström-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo

Törnström-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
o
xo
x
Göransson-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Ahlgren-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
xxo
xxx

Ericson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Håkansson-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx




Idehall-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Palmkvist-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Vikicxo










P16 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Lucas Törnström
2:53.72
Danderyds SK
2:53.72
PB
  
2Victor Törnström
2:54.67
Danderyds SK
2:54.67
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
2:55.30
Klippans FK
2:55.30
PB
  
4Mikola Ahlgren
3:01.53
Västerås FK
3:01.53
PB
  
5Edvin Håkansson
3:02.31
IFK Halmstad
3:02.31
PB
  
6Ludvig Palmkvist
3:06.56
IFK Halmstad
3:06.56
PB
  
7Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
3:06.60
Upsala IF
3:06.60
PB
  
8Erik Larripa Taxell
3:17.52
Hässelby SK
3:17.52
  
9Oscar Idehall
3:22.06
IK Ymer
3:22.06
PB
  
10Rafael Vikic
3:22.16
Visby IF Gute
3:22.16
PB
  
P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
8 aug
8 aug
Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
DQ
  
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
NH
  
3.00
Teglbjaergxxx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
Aron Gullberg
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Gullbergxxx
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +1.3
7 augVind: +1.3
1Oliver Ericsson
11.43
Spårvägens FK
11.43
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
11.58
Hammarby IF
11.58
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
11.63
PB
  
4Jonathan Edberg
11.66
Turebergs FK
11.66
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
11.96
IFK Växjö
11.96
PB
  
6Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
12.22
IFK Göteborg
12.22
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +1.5
7 augVind: +1.5
1Joel Härensjö
11.87
Kalmar SK
11.87
PB
  
2Alfred Berglind
12.35
Hammarby IF
12.35
PB
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
12.37
Upsala IF
12.37
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.61
Trollhättan FIK
12.61
PB
  
5Aron Gullberg
12.66
Hammarby IF
12.66
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
12.93
IFK Växjö
12.93
PB
  
Heat 3
7 aug Vind: +1.1
7 augVind: +1.1
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.12
PB
  
2Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
12.82
KFUM Örebro
12.82
PB
  
3Ebbe Dahlenborg
12.91
Varbergs GIF
12.91
PB
  
4Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
13.35
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
14.66
Västerås FK
14.66
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
46.61
  
2Elias Kapell
40.36
Hammarby IF
40.36
  
3Oliver Ericsson
37.15
Spårvägens FK
37.15
PB
  
4Alfred Berglind
35.95
Hammarby IF
35.95
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
34.56
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
34.20
Turebergs FK
34.20
PB
  
7Isak Bergström
31.96
IFK Växjö
31.96
  
8Joel Härensjö
30.70
Kalmar SK
30.70
PB
  
9Viggo Bergström
29.95
IFK Växjö
29.95
  
10Edvin Tögenmark
29.19
Upsala IF
29.19
PB
  
11Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
29.15
IFK Göteborg
29.15
PB
  
12Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
27.53
PB
  
13Ebbe Dahlenborg
27.42
Varbergs GIF
27.42
PB
  
14Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
23.70
KFUM Örebro
23.70
PB
  
15Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
23.10
Trollhättan FIK
23.10
PB
  
16Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
19.43
Västerås FK
19.43
PB
  
Teglbjaergx46.61x
Kapell37.32x40.36
Ericsson30.50x37.15
Berglind25.73x35.95
Källström30.4034.5632.37
Edberg33.6934.2033.63
Bergström30.0928.3831.96
Härensjö26.9230.7024.31
Bergström28.6829.95x
Tögenmark29.1529.19x
Eneman25.6729.1523.95
Ågårdhxx27.53
Dahlenborg27.4225.2926.06
Hillding18.9923.7019.99
Freiholtz23.10x17.95
Forsbergx19.43x
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.90
KFUM Örebro
3.90
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
3.60
IFK Växjö
3.60
  
3Isak Bergström
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
  
4Oliver Ericsson
3.50
Spårvägens FK
3.50
PB
  
5Aron Gullberg
3.50
Hammarby IF
3.50
  
6Elias Kapell
3.30
Hammarby IF
3.30
PB
  
7Alfred Berglind
3.30
Hammarby IF
3.30
  
8Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
3.20
IFK Göteborg
3.20
PB
  
9Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
3.20
PB
  
10Edvin Tögenmark
3.10
Upsala IF
3.10
PB
  
11Jonathan Edberg
2.90
Turebergs FK
2.90
  
12Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
2.70
Västerås FK
2.70
  
13Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2.70
Trollhättan FIK
2.70
PB
  
14Joel Härensjö
2.60
Kalmar SK
2.60
PB
  
15Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
2.60
PB
  
15Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
2.60
  
2.20
3.30
2.30
3.40
2.40
3.50
2.50
3.60
2.60
3.70
2.70
3.80
2.80
3.90
2.90
4.00
3.00
3.10
3.20
Hillding-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
Bergström-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bergström-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Ericsson-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Gullberg-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Kapell-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Berglind-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
Eneman-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
o
o
o
Källström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
o
Tögenmark-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Edberg-
-
xo
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Forsberg-
-
-
-
xxo
o
-
xxx



Freiholtz-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
x




Härensjöo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Ågårdh-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Dahlenborg-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
54.88
  
2Oliver Ericsson
43.80
Spårvägens FK
43.80
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
41.95
Hammarby IF
41.95
  
4Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
37.06
IFK Göteborg
37.06
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
35.97
IFK Växjö
35.97
  
6Ebbe Dahlenborg
33.61
Varbergs GIF
33.61
  
7Joel Härensjö
33.20
Kalmar SK
33.20
  
8Isak Bergström
31.65
IFK Växjö
31.65
  
9Aron Gullberg
31.13
Hammarby IF
31.13
  
10Jonathan Edberg
31.07
Turebergs FK
31.07
  
11Alfred Berglind
31.05
Hammarby IF
31.05
  
12Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
29.89
  
13Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
29.80
PB
  
14Edvin Tögenmark
28.65
Upsala IF
28.65
  
15Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
27.12
Västerås FK
27.12
PB
  
16Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
26.75
KFUM Örebro
26.75
PB
  
17Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
24.52
Trollhättan FIK
24.52
  
Teglbjaerg45.2646.2454.88
Ericsson38.3037.9143.80
Kapell37.7540.0341.95
Eneman37.0633.1032.75
Bergström34.9635.9735.11
Dahlenborg31.3233.6131.95
Härensjö30.6033.2030.88
Bergström26.7131.6527.59
Gullberg30.8231.13
Edberg31.0728.1830.75
Berglind23.9630.2831.05
Källström29.1929.8929.19
Ågårdh29.8029.2727.90
Tögenmark28.5428.65
Forsberg27.1224.95
Hillding26.7525.50
Freiholtz24.5224.13
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Oliver Ericsson
6.12
Spårvägens FK
6.12
–2.0
  
2Elias Kapell
5.89
Hammarby IF
5.89
–1.8 PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
5.83
–1.0 PB
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.77
–0.6 PB
  
5Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.71
KFUM Örebro
5.71
–1.5 PB
  
6Joel Härensjö
5.58
Kalmar SK
5.58
–1.8 PB
  
7Jonathan Edberg
5.55
Turebergs FK
5.55
–1.4
  
8Edvin Tögenmark
5.49
Upsala IF
5.49
0.0 PB
  
9Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
5.36
IFK Göteborg
5.36
0.0
  
10Isak Bergström
5.28
IFK Växjö
5.28
–1.1
  
11Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.17
Trollhättan FIK
5.17
0.0
  
12Alfred Berglind
5.13
Hammarby IF
5.13
–1.4
  
13Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
5.02
–1.0
  
14Aron Gullberg
4.82
Hammarby IF
4.82
–1.0
  
15Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
4.79
Västerås FK
4.79
–0.9
  
16Viggo Bergström
4.74
IFK Växjö
4.74
0.0
  
17Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
3.91
–2.0
  
Ericsson5.66
-2.1
6.12
-2.0
5.93
-0.5
Kapell5.57
-0.4
5.63
-1.2
5.89
-1.8
Teglbjaerg5.53
+1.0
5.83
-1.0
x
0.0
Källström5.77
-0.6
x
0.0
4.84
-1.7
Hillding5.15
+0.1
5.20
-0.1
5.71
-1.5
Härensjö5.27
-1.3
5.52
-0.6
5.58
-1.8
Edberg5.45
-1.3
5.52
-0.5
5.55
-1.4
Tögenmarkx
0.0
5.49
0.0
3.62
-1.9
Eneman5.36
0.0
5.17
-0.9
x
0.0
Bergströmx
0.0
5.20
-2.1
5.28
-1.1
Freiholtz5.15
-1.1
5.17
0.0
5.03
-2.0
Berglind5.13
-1.4
4.76
-0.6
x
0.0
Dahlenborgx
0.0
5.02
-1.0
x
0.0
Gullberg4.72
-2.1
4.82
-1.0
4.70
-1.3
Forsberg4.79
-0.9
4.71
0.0
x
0.0
Bergström4.63
-1.9
4.74
0.0
4.72
-1.8
Ågårdhx
0.0
3.91
-2.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
13.50
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
13.48
Hammarby IF
13.48
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
12.00
Spårvägens FK
12.00
  
4Joel Härensjö
11.32
Kalmar SK
11.32
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
11.22
  
6Jonathan Edberg
11.05
Turebergs FK
11.05
  
7Aron Gullberg
11.01
Hammarby IF
11.01
  
8Ebbe Dahlenborg
10.91
Varbergs GIF
10.91
PB
  
9Edvin Tögenmark
10.50
Upsala IF
10.50
PB
  
10Alfred Berglind
10.35
Hammarby IF
10.35
  
11Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
9.91
Trollhättan FIK
9.91
PB
  
12Viggo Bergström
9.88
IFK Växjö
9.88
  
13Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
9.70
Västerås FK
9.70
  
14Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
9.59
KFUM Örebro
9.59
PB
  
15Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
9.39
IFK Göteborg
9.39
PB
  
16Isak Bergström
9.32
IFK Växjö
9.32
  
17Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
9.14
  
Teglbjaerg12.5312.8013.50
Kapell12.5213.48x
Ericsson11.8111.7212.00
Härensjö11.3210.7110.29
Källström10.8511.2210.25
Edberg11.0510.4910.99
Gullberg11.01x10.57
Dahlenborgx10.9110.63
Tögenmark10.5010.08x
Berglind10.0010.35x
Freiholtz9.91x8.79
Bergström9.889.72x
Forsberg9.70xx
Hillding9.599.149.40
Eneman9.329.398.43
Bergström9.328.958.62
Ågårdh8.968.669.14
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Jonathan Edberg
1.85
Turebergs FK
1.85
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
1.79
Spårvägens FK
1.79
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.79
  
4Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.70
  
5Elias Kapell
1.64
Hammarby IF
1.64
  
6Joel Härensjö
1.64
Kalmar SK
1.64
  
6Edvin Tögenmark
1.64
Upsala IF
1.64
=PB
  
8Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.61
Trollhättan FIK
1.61
  
9Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.61
IFK Göteborg
1.61
  
10Isak Bergström
1.61
IFK Växjö
1.61
PB
  
11Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
1.58
KFUM Örebro
1.58
PB
  
12Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.55
PB
  
13Alfred Berglind
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
  
14Viggo Bergström
1.49
IFK Växjö
1.49
  
15Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
1.49
Västerås FK
1.49
SB
  
16Aron Gullberg
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
PB
  
17Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
1.37
  
1.28
1.61
1.31
1.64
1.34
1.67
1.37
1.70
1.40
1.73
1.43
1.76
1.46
1.79
1.49
1.82
1.52
1.85
1.55
1.88
1.58
Edberg-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
Ericsson-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Källström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Dahlenborg-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Kapell-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Härensjö-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Tögenmark-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Freiholtz-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Eneman-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Bergström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Hillding-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
o
Teglbjaerg-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx
Berglind-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Bergström-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx


Forsberg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx


Gullberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Ågårdho
o
o
xo
xxx






P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
8 aug
8 aug
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:11.41
Trollhättan FIK
2:11.41
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
2:11.96
Upsala IF
2:11.96
PB
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
2:14.47
IFK Göteborg
2:14.47
PB
  
4Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
2:14.50
KFUM Örebro
2:14.50
PB
  
5Aron Gullberg
2:15.61
Hammarby IF
2:15.61
PB
  
6Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
2:19.32
Västerås FK
2:19.32
PB
  
7Viggo Bergström
2:20.83
IFK Växjö
2:20.83
  
8Ebbe Dahlenborg
2:31.28
Varbergs GIF
2:31.28
  
Heat 2
8 aug
8 aug
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
2:12.30
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
2:16.92
Hammarby IF
2:16.92
PB
  
3Gustav Källström
2:20.31
Turebergs FK
2:20.31
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
2:21.97
IFK Växjö
2:21.97
  
5Jonathan Edberg
2:28.42
Turebergs FK
2:28.42
  
6Oliver Ericsson
2:29.21
Spårvägens FK
2:29.21
  
7Alfred Berglind
2:31.63
Hammarby IF
2:31.63
  
8Joel Härensjö
2:37.04
Kalmar SK
2:37.04
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
7 - 8 aug

Final A

Final
7 - 8 aug
1Bianca Salming
6.101
Turebergs FK
6.101
MR PB
  
3 SWE AT
2Amanda Holmberg
5.532
Hässelby SK
5.532
PB
  
32 SWE AT
3Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
5.306
98DEN
5.306
  
4Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.047
SB
  
5Clara Fallenius
4.893
Hässelby SK
4.893
PB
  
6Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.814
Hässelby SK
4.814
PB
  
7Tiffanie Magnusson
4.447
Upsala IF
4.447
PB
  
8Emilia Stenström
4.363
Huddinge AIS
4.363
SB
  
9Frida Bergvall
3.925
Högby IF
3.925
SB
  
Klara Rådbo
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
DNF
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
DNF
  
Sophie ReidIK Ymer
DNF
  
Salming14.35w/+2.31.8514.1326.35/-0.65.67/+0.950.112:11.08
Holmberg13.89w/+2.31.7011.7425.33/-0.65.93/+1.735.402:23.59
Andersen16.06/-0.11.6113.8125.35/-0.65.82/+1.439.262:24.12
Karlsson14.42/-0.11.6710.7526.27/0.05.72/+1.734.072:34.57
Fallenius14.19w/+2.31.649.7925.63/-0.65.63w/+2.225.352:30.60
Fodor15.14/-0.11.6110.0526.47/0.05.61w/+2.128.022:23.00
Magnusson15.84/-0.11.5811.0027.12/-0.65.24/+1.728.582:35.29
Stenström15.82w/+2.31.5811.7527.96/0.05.01/-0.830.222:38.30
Bergvall17.02/-0.11.4911.8929.11/0.04.73/+1.734.502:49.24
Rådbo14.49w/+2.31.73
Hedberg15.63/-0.11.7010.5427.76/0.034.08
Reid14.37w/+2.31.6437.72
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
7 - 8 aug

Final A

Final
7 - 8 aug
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
5.220
PB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
4.838
IFK Halmstad
4.838
PB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
4.391
IFK Halmstad
4.391
SB
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
4.366
SB
  
5Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
3.785
PB
  
6Hedvig Ström
3.773
Gefle IF
3.773
PB
  
Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
DNF
  
Svanhall13.87/+1.91.7311.3425.55/0.05.61/+1.034.112:38.54
Jexe Ek14.60/+1.91.5811.6126.05/0.05.72w/+2.931.542:43.61
Åkerman16.20/+1.51.5211.9027.84/0.04.84/+1.439.522:38.89
Lundgren15.81/+1.91.5514.8929.05/0.05.01/0.032.522:50.46
Sarenbrant16.26/+1.51.529.4928.63/0.04.62/+0.421.722:37.67
Ström16.67/+1.51.499.9228.09/0.04.75/+1.018.382:35.09
Karström14.75/+1.91.4912.1627.62/0.04.95/+1.224.24
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
7 - 8 aug

Final A

Final
7 - 8 aug
1Wilma Nilsson
4.787
Klippans FK
4.787
PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
4.627
Huddinge AIS
4.627
  
3Doris Theander
4.396
Varbergs GIF
4.396
PB
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
4.388
PB
  
5Ebba Cronholm
4.330
Ljungby FIK
4.330
PB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
4.252
PB
  
7Suzanne Lesage
3.728
Bromma IF
3.728
PB
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
3.672
  
9Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
3.508
PB
  
10Ida Kindbom
3.407
Motala AIF
3.407
  
11Malva Axén
3.395
Motala AIF
3.395
PB
  
12Emelie Melin
3.327
Tierps IF
3.327
PB
  
13Svea Eklundh
2.798
Motala AIF
2.798
PB
  
14Lina Linke
2.297
IFK Lund
2.297
PB
  
Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Nilsson15.39/0.01.6113.6627.51/0.05.09/+0.336.812:36.17
Mårtensson14.99/0.01.5810.0326.64/0.05.24/+1.830.292:30.15
Theander15.27/0.01.5811.3527.75/0.04.86/+1.331.302:38.83
Säfström15.80/0.01.5210.5727.05/0.05.21/+1.728.042:31.60
Cronholm15.82/0.01.558.2127.37/0.04.75/+1.427.282:14.13
Halfwordson15.61/0.01.6410.3528.88/0.05.17/0.027.932:42.17
Lesage16.18/0.01.438.8228.16/0.04.62/0.028.202:44.72
Bergenhem17.35/0.01.528.8027.42/0.04.69/+1.927.502:52.71
Erlandsson16.55/+1.91.4910.2030.24/0.04.60/+0.722.892:51.78
Kindbom19.51/0.01.5510.9631.32/0.04.50/+1.832.892:52.26
Axén17.34/+1.91.4611.4930.66/0.04.48/+0.526.823:01.11
Melin17.62/+1.91.347.2327.93/0.04.68/-0.415.552:30.78
Eklundh17.90/+1.91.408.1632.31/0.03.89/0.019.282:47.96
Linke19.73/+1.91.106.1630.40/0.04.05/+0.814.812:46.39
Kihl15.59/0.01.649.7727.64/0.04.46/+0.4
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
7 - 8 aug

Final A

Final
7 - 8 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.198
Turebergs FK
4.198
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
3.804
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
3.736
IFK Helsingborg
3.736
PB
  
4Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
3.556
IFK Helsingborg
3.556
PB
  
5Esther Sahlqvist
3.482
Hammarby IF
3.482
SB
  
6Elsa Kagevik
3.448
Turebergs FK
3.448
PB
  
7Moa Andersson
3.364
IFK Halmstad
3.364
  
8Maggie Dahllöf
3.155
Hammarby IF
3.155
  
9Beatrice Amundin
3.075
Sävedalens AIK
3.075
PB
  
10Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
3.041
Turebergs FK
3.041
  
11Annie Grindange
2.919
Turebergs FK
2.919
PB
  
12Mimmi Hellberg
2.878
Sävedalens AIK
2.878
PB
  
13Asta HägglundIFK Lund
2.867
PB
  
14Ella Gianneschi
2.779
Sävedalens AIK
2.779
PB
  
15Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
2.620
PB
  
16Tyra Hedberg
2.400
Hammarby IF
2.400
  
Lina Ås
DNF
Ystads IF
DNF
  
Back12.65/-1.01.5511.975.01/0.044.691:41.90
Cabanas Andersson12.65/-1.01.5812.644.53/0.031.931:47.47
Nilsson12.45/-1.01.709.045.03/+1.624.341:47.09
Torkéll12.83/-0.91.4913.175.32/0.025.922:03.08
Sahlqvist11.76/-1.01.4310.294.93/+0.620.541:49.09
Kagevik14.31/-0.91.499.894.75/0.032.271:42.11
Andersson13.57/-0.91.439.124.75/+0.530.231:43.63
Dahllöf13.44/-0.91.409.504.70/0.029.551:54.72
Amundin12.97/-1.01.498.644.76/+0.520.441:56.87
Chrifi12.52/-1.01.4311.244.96/+0.633.82
Grindange13.03/-0.91.497.294.59/+0.120.271:57.74
Hellberg13.81/+0.11.529.644.44/+1.015.931:57.58
Hägglund13.85/+0.11.528.434.19/0.020.251:54.20
Gianneschi13.92/+0.11.378.274.68/0.018.491:53.86
Jeppsson13.79/+0.11.407.614.09/0.020.391:57.27
Hedberg14.60/+0.11.228.864.07/0.018.411:55.53
Ås26.93/-0.9
K 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -0.6
7 augVind: -0.6
Sophie ReidIK Ymer
DNF
  
K Längd sjukamp    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
Sophie ReidIK Ymer
NM
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
NM
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NM
  
Reidx
0.0
Hedbergx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula sjukamp    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
Sophie ReidIK Ymer
NM
  
Reidxxx
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +2.3
7 augVind: +2.3
1Amanda Holmberg
13.89w
Hässelby SK
13.89w
  
2Clara Fallenius
14.19w
Hässelby SK
14.19w
  
3Bianca Salming
14.35w
Turebergs FK
14.35w
  
4Sophie Reid
14.37w
IK Ymer
14.37w
  
5Klara Rådbo
14.49w
Hässelby SK
14.49w
  
6Emilia Stenström
15.82w
Huddinge AIS
15.82w
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: -0.1
7 augVind: -0.1
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.42
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
15.14
Hässelby SK
15.14
PB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
15.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.63
PB
  
4Tiffanie Magnusson
15.84
Upsala IF
15.84
  
5Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
16.06
98DEN
16.06
  
6Frida Bergvall
17.02
Högby IF
17.02
SB
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Bianca Salming
1.85
Turebergs FK
1.85
SB
  
2Klara Rådbo
1.73
Hässelby SK
1.73
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.70
PB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
1.70
Hässelby SK
1.70
PB
  
5Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.67
SB
  
6Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.64
  
7Clara Fallenius
1.64
Hässelby SK
1.64
  
8Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.61
Hässelby SK
1.61
  
9Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
1.61
98DEN
1.61
PB
  
10Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.58
SB
  
11Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
1.58
SB
  
12Frida BergvallHögby IF
1.49
SB
  
1.40
1.73
1.43
1.76
1.46
1.79
1.49
1.82
1.52
1.85
1.55
1.88
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
Salming-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Rådbo-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Hedberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Holmberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Reid-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Fallenius-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Fodor-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Andersen-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx


Stenström-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx



Magnussono
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Bergvallo
o
xo
xxo
xxx






K Kula sjukamp    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Bianca Salming
14.13
Turebergs FK
14.13
SB
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
13.81
98DEN
13.81
  
3Frida Bergvall
11.89
Högby IF
11.89
  
4Emilia Stenström
11.75
Huddinge AIS
11.75
  
5Amanda Holmberg
11.74
Hässelby SK
11.74
SB
  
6Tiffanie Magnusson
11.00
Upsala IF
11.00
SB
  
7Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
10.75
  
8Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.54
  
9Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
10.05
Hässelby SK
10.05
  
10Clara Fallenius
9.79
Hässelby SK
9.79
PB
  
Salming13.7414.1313.49
Andersen13.2313.8113.13
Bergvall10.3311.5011.89
Stenström11.7511.4311.75
Holmberg11.6211.7411.46
Magnusson11.0010.62x
Karlsson10.75x10.50
Hedberg10.05x10.54
Fodorx9.0710.05
Fallenius9.799.149.73
K 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -0.6
7 augVind: -0.6
1Amanda Holmberg
25.33
Hässelby SK
25.33
SB
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
25.35
98DEN
25.35
  
3Clara Fallenius
25.63
Hässelby SK
25.63
SB
  
4Bianca Salming
26.35
Turebergs FK
26.35
SB
  
5Tiffanie Magnusson
27.12
Upsala IF
27.12
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
26.27
SB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
26.47
Hässelby SK
26.47
SB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
27.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.76
SB
  
4Emilia Stenström
27.96
Huddinge AIS
27.96
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
29.11
Högby IF
29.11
SB
  
K Längd sjukamp    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Amanda Holmberg
5.93
Hässelby SK
5.93
+1.7 PB
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
5.82
98DEN
5.82
+1.4 PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.72
+1.7 SB
  
4Bianca Salming
5.67
Turebergs FK
5.67
+0.9 SB
  
5Clara Fallenius
5.63w
Hässelby SK
5.63w
+2.2
  
6Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.61w
Hässelby SK
5.61w
+2.1
  
7Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
5.24
+1.7
  
8Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
5.01
–0.8 SB
  
9Frida BergvallHögby IF
4.73
+1.7
  
Holmberg5.14
+1.3
5.93
+1.7
5.50
+0.5
Andersen5.40
+0.7
5.82
+1.4
5.71
+1.6
Karlsson5.60
+1.4
x
0.0
5.72
+1.7
Salming5.67
+0.9
5.59
+1.8
5.52
+1.1
Fallenius5.48
+1.9
5.40
0.0
5.63w
+2.2
Fodor5.32
+1.4
5.48
+1.5
5.61w
+2.1
Magnusson5.24
+1.7
4.99
+0.9
5.04
+1.3
Stenström4.74
+1.3
5.01
-0.8
4.88
+0.5
Bergvall4.73
+1.7
4.67w
+2.2
4.54
+0.6
K Spjut sjukamp    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Bianca Salming
50.11
Turebergs FK
50.11
SB
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
39.26
98DEN
39.26
  
3Sophie Reid
37.72
IK Ymer
37.72
  
4Amanda Holmberg
35.40
Hässelby SK
35.40
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
34.50
Högby IF
34.50
  
6Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
34.08
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
34.08
  
7Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
34.07
  
8Emilia Stenström
30.22
Huddinge AIS
30.22
  
9Tiffanie Magnusson
28.58
Upsala IF
28.58
  
10Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
28.02
Hässelby SK
28.02
PB
  
11Clara Fallenius
25.35
Hässelby SK
25.35
PB
  
Salming50.1147.8848.79
Andersen36.0437.6839.26
Reid35.9635.5837.72
Holmberg34.0335.4029.09
Bergvall30.9034.5031.10
Hedberg33.6832.3834.08
Karlsson33.8634.0733.23
Stenström30.2129.8730.22
Magnusson28.5826.7925.65
Fodor26.1928.0228.02
Falleniusx25.3524.83
K 800 m sjukamp    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Bianca Salming
2:11.08
Turebergs FK
2:11.08
SB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
2:23.00
Hässelby SK
2:23.00
PB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
2:23.59
Hässelby SK
2:23.59
SB
  
4Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
2:24.12
98DEN
2:24.12
  
5Clara Fallenius
2:30.60
Hässelby SK
2:30.60
PB
  
6Lovisa Karlsson
2:34.57
Högby IF
2:34.57
SB
  
7Tiffanie Magnusson
2:35.29
Upsala IF
2:35.29
SB
  
8Emilia Stenström
2:38.30
Huddinge AIS
2:38.30
SB
  
9Frida Bergvall
2:49.24
Högby IF
2:49.24
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +1.9
7 augVind: +1.9
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
13.87
PB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
14.60
IFK Halmstad
14.60
PB
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
14.75
SB
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.81
SB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +1.5
7 augVind: +1.5
1Matilda Åkerman
16.20
IFK Halmstad
16.20
PB
  
2Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
16.26
PB
  
3Hedvig Ström
16.67
Gefle IF
16.67
PB
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
1.73
PB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
1.58
IFK Halmstad
1.58
SB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.55
  
4Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
1.52
=PB
  
5Matilda Åkerman
1.52
IFK Halmstad
1.52
  
6Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.49
  
7Hedvig StrömGefle IF
1.49
  
1.37
1.70
1.40
1.73
1.43
1.76
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
Svanhall-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Jexe Ek-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Lundgren-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Sarenbrant-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx




Åkerman-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Karström-
o
xo
o
o
xxx





Strömo
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx





F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.89
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
12.16
  
3Matilda Åkerman
11.90
IFK Halmstad
11.90
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
11.61
IFK Halmstad
11.61
PB
  
5Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
11.34
  
6Hedvig StrömGefle IF
9.92
  
7Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
9.49
PB
  
Lundgren14.8314.89x
Karström11.8711.6012.16
Åkerman11.9011.81x
Jexe Ek11.2211.6110.76
Svanhall9.1011.3411.25
Ström9.639.879.92
Sarenbrant9.199.499.48
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
25.55
PB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
26.05
IFK Halmstad
26.05
PB
  
3Hedvig Ström
28.09
Gefle IF
28.09
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
29.05
SB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
27.62
SB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
27.84
IFK Halmstad
27.84
SB
  
3Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
28.63
PB
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ida Jexe Ek
5.72w
IFK Halmstad
5.72w
+2.9
  
2