11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Nipvallen   Arrangör: Sollefteå GIF
Tävlande: 112 (46+66)   Starter: 428 (152+276)

Män
M 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Måns Cyrén
11.54
Gefle IF
11.54
  
2Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.60
Östersunds GIF
11.60
  
3William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
11.86
  
4Joel Reinholdsson
11.92
Umedalens IF
11.92
  
5Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
13.83
SB
  
M 100 m extra     
1 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.54
Östersunds GIF
11.54
  
2William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
11.60
  
3Måns Cyrén
11.61
Gefle IF
11.61
  
4Lukas Holm
11.80
Gefle IF
11.80
PB
  
5Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
12.59
Sollefteå GIF
12.59
  
M 200 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
23.09
Östersunds GIF
23.09
  
2Lukas Holm
23.41
Gefle IF
23.41
  
3Måns Cyrén
23.49
Gefle IF
23.49
PB
  
4William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
24.21
SB
  
5Joel Reinholdsson
24.22
Umedalens IF
24.22
=SB
  
6Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
28.86
  
M 800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Håkan Svedberg
2:24.65
Brunflo IF
2:24.65
  
2Fredrik Sundvall
2:29.07
Gefle IF
2:29.07
  
M 1500 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Håkan Svedberg
4:46.81
Brunflo IF
4:46.81
PB
  
M 3000 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Tesfaldet Negash
9:26.49
Brännans IF
9:26.49
  
2Mattias Olsson Larsson
10:22.43
Sundsvalls FI
10:22.43
  
3Mikael Lipschütz
10:27.10
Hälle IF
10:27.10
  
4Håkan Svedberg
10:40.97
Brunflo IF
10:40.97
PB
  
M Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Daniel Andersson
1.66
Brännans IF
1.66
  
1.551.601.631.661.70
Anderssonxooxooxxx
M Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.76
0.0
  
2Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
5.20
–0.4
  
Larsson Svensson5.71
+0.6
5.59
-0.1
x
0.0
5.57
-0.5

0.0
5.76
0.0
Sundvall5.08
-1.3
5.17
0.0
x
0.0
4.97
-0.1
5.15
-0.1
5.20
-0.4
M Diskus     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
26.47
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
26.47
  
Svedbergx20.54x26.47x23.83
M Spjut     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Steve Bengtsson
52.54
Sollefteå GIF
52.54
PB
  
2Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
37.91
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
37.91
SB
  
Bengtsson46.4248.9150.0847.9451.9652.54
Svedberg36.5737.54x37.9137.5937.03
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
1 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
15.77
Östersunds GIF
15.77
SB
  
Lukas Holm
DNF
Gefle IF
DNF
  
P17 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Alfred Sandström
12.16
IFK Mora
12.16
  
2Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
12.43
Sollefteå GIF
12.43
PB
  
P17 200 m     
31 jul
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -0.5
1Alfred Sandström
24.65
IFK Mora
24.65
  
2Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
26.14
Sollefteå GIF
26.14
PB
  
3Theodor Holm
26.99
Gefle IF
26.99
  
P17 800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Mattias Olsson Larsson
2:16.03
Sundsvalls FI
2:16.03
PB
  
2Theodor Holm
2:16.11
Gefle IF
2:16.11
PB
  
3Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
2:31.69
Östersunds GIF
2:31.69
SB
  
4Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
2:32.09
Sollefteå GIF
2:32.09
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
1 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Alfred Sandström
16.62
IFK Mora
16.62
  
2Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
21.09
  
P17 Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
1.54
  
1.401.451.481.511.541.57
Olsson Larssonoooxooxxx
P17 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
5.14
–0.5 PB
  
2Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
4.76
Östersunds GIF
4.76
–0.3 SB
  
Olsson Larssonx
0.0
4.86
-0.4
4.82
-1.2
4.89
-0.8
5.06
-0.4
5.14
-0.5
Wikman4.29
+0.2
4.76
-0.3
4.62
0.0
4.43
+0.8
4.51
-0.3
4.45
+0.3
P17 Tresteg     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.92
Östersunds GIF
13.92
–1.0 PB
  
2Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.42
Östersunds GIF
12.42
–0.3
  
Swartz13.91
0.0
13.92
-1.0
13.47
0.0

0.0
13.89
+0.2

0.0
Pettersson12.42
-0.3
12.11
-0.6
x
0.0
12.08
-0.6

0.0
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
9.82
  
Olsson Larsson9.829.05xx9.719.80
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Viktor Rönnqvist
45.07
Brännans IF
45.07
  
2Gustav JonssonSK Bore
35.29
PB
  
Rönnqvistxx45.0740.9741.7445.07
Jonsson33.4033.9635.2934.07xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Simon Andersson
38.35
Brännans IF
38.35
  
Andersson31.7338.35xx38.0535.46
P15 80 m     
31 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Ludwig Persson
9.65
IF Vingarna
9.65
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
10.96
Östersunds GIF
10.96
PB
  
3Joel Wiksten
11.28
Marieby GIF
11.28
PB
  
4Alfons Sjöberg
11.37
Sollefteå GIF
11.37
  
P15 300 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ludwig Persson
37.83
IF Vingarna
37.83
  
2Alexander HägglöfIF Vingarna
39.18
  
3Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
43.54
Östersunds GIF
43.54
PB
  
4Joel Wiksten
45.67
Marieby GIF
45.67
PB
  
5Eric Sondell
45.80
IF Vingarna
45.80
  
P15 800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:16.55
IFK Umeå
2:16.55
PB
  
2Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk
2:20.60
IFK Umeå
2:20.60
PB
  
3Eric Sondell
2:27.46
IF Vingarna
2:27.46
PB
  
4Joel Wiksten
2:39.23
Marieby GIF
2:39.23
PB
  
5Anton Ringdahl
2:41.94
Marieby GIF
2:41.94
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
1 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
13.17
Östersunds GIF
13.17
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
1.52
Östersunds GIF
1.52
PB
  
1.391.451.481.521.56
Rondungoxooxxoxxp
P15 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
5.03
Östersunds GIF
5.03
+0.7 PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
4.31
Marieby GIF
4.31
–0.3
  
3Alfons Sjöberg
4.26
Sollefteå GIF
4.26
–1.1
  
Rondungx
0.0

0.0
4.75
+0.7
5.03
+0.7

0.0

0.0
Ringdahl4.28
-0.1
x
0.0
4.01
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.31
-0.3
Sjöberg4.14
0.0
4.18
+1.2
4.05
0.0
4.15
-0.2
4.26
-0.5
4.26
-1.1
P15 Tresteg     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
10.72
Östersunds GIF
10.72
–1.0 PB
  
Rondung9.43
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.72
-1.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Eric Sondell
8.86
IF Vingarna
8.86
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
8.61
Östersunds GIF
8.61
PB
  
Sondell8.048.868.648.658.658.74
Rondung8.618.008.377.678.228.20
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Anton Ringdahl
25.77
Marieby GIF
25.77
  
2Joel Wiksten
22.46
Marieby GIF
22.46
  
3Alfons Sjöberg
15.59
Sollefteå GIF
15.59
  
Ringdahlx22.8224.3623.59x25.77
Wikstenxx20.1722.46x18.89
Sjöberg15.08xx12.6412.6315.59
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
54.46
Sävedalens AIK
54.46
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
32.88
Marieby GIF
32.88
  
3Eric Sondell
29.45
IF Vingarna
29.45
SB
  
4Leif Adaméc RydenfalkIFK Umeå
21.04
  
5Alfons Sjöberg
17.68
Sollefteå GIF
17.68
  
Friberg54.4649.2850.6246.00x49.37
Ringdahl32.8831.0131.4332.44x30.25
Sondellx29.4521.6023.6228.2426.79
Adaméc Rydenfalkx18.2219.4021.04x17.93
Sjöbergxxx17.6817.41x
P13 60 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
8.05
Brännans IF
8.05
  
2Hugo Sondell
8.83
IF Vingarna
8.83
  
3Viggo Brink
Viggo Brink 08, Sundsvall
9.19
Sundsvalls FI
9.19
PB
  
4Lennart Persson
9.40
IF Vingarna
9.40
=PB
  
5Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
9.51
Östersunds GIF
9.51
PB
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: -1.3
31 julVind: -1.3
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
8.19
Brännans IF
8.19
q
  
2Lennart Persson
9.50
IF Vingarna
9.50
q
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
9.63
Östersunds GIF
9.63
PB
q
  
4Linus Larsson
9.65
Sundsvalls FI
9.65
PB
  
5Björn Strandlund
11.55
Sollefteå GIF
11.55
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +0.3
31 julVind: +0.3
1Hugo Sondell
8.64
IF Vingarna
8.64
PB
q
  
2Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
8.90
10Sundsvalls FI
8.90
q
  
3Viggo Brink
Viggo Brink 08, Sundsvall
9.21
Sundsvalls FI
9.21
PB
q
  
4Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
10.26
Östersunds GIF
10.26
  
5Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
10.56
PB
  
P13 200 m     
31 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
26.59
Brännans IF
26.59
  
2Hugo Sondell
28.98
IF Vingarna
28.98
PB
  
3Björn Strandlund
38.75
Sollefteå GIF
38.75
  
P13 600 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Hugo Sondell
1:47.05
IF Vingarna
1:47.05
PB
  
2Gusten Jacobsson
2:01.50
IK Tjelvar
2:01.50
  
3Johan Sjöquist
2:03.13
IF Vingarna
2:03.13
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
1 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Viggo Brink
Viggo Brink 08, Sundsvall
11.02
Sundsvalls FI
11.02
PB
  
2Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
13.56
Östersunds GIF
13.56
  
3Johan Sjöquist
13.83
IF Vingarna
13.83
PB
  
4Björn Strandlund
16.29
Sollefteå GIF
16.29
  
P13 Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Gusten JacobssonIK Tjelvar
1.35
  
2Linus Larsson
1.35
Sundsvalls FI
1.35
PB
  
3Viggo Brink
Viggo Brink 08, Sundsvall
1.29
Sundsvalls FI
1.29
PB
  
4Johan Sjöquist
1.23
IF Vingarna
1.23
PB
  
5Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.23
Östersunds GIF
1.23
PB
  
6Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
1.20
Östersunds GIF
1.20
  
7Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
1.20
PB
  
8Björn Strandlund
1.00
Sollefteå GIF
1.00
  
0.95
1.38
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
Jacobsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Larsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Brink-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxp
o
xxp
x
Sjöquisto
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx



Lundström-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Rondung-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Björngard-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx




Strandlundxo
xo
xxp








P13 Längd (zon)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Viggo Brink
Viggo Brink 08, Sundsvall
4.21
Sundsvalls FI
4.21
+0.2
  
2Linus Larsson
4.06
Sundsvalls FI
4.06
–0.2 PB
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
3.75
Östersunds GIF
3.75
+1.9 PB
  
4Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
3.45
0.0
  
5Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
3.36
Östersunds GIF
3.36
–0.2
  
6Johan Sjöquist
3.33
IF Vingarna
3.33
–0.8 PB
  
7Björn Strandlund
2.65
Sollefteå GIF
2.65
–0.4
  
Brink3.87
+0.3
4.08
-1.6
4.21
+0.2
4.18
-1.3
Larsson3.81
-0.3
3.69
-1.2
3.90
0.0
4.06
-0.2
Lundström3.75
+1.9
3.74
-0.6
3.64
-0.8
3.62
0.0
Björngard3.32
-0.5
3.42
-0.8
3.42
+0.8
3.45
0.0
Rondung3.30
-0.4
3.12
-0.5
3.36
-0.2
3.12
-0.9
Sjöquist3.33
-0.8
3.10
0.0
3.27
-1.0
3.12
-0.4
Strandlund2.65
-0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
2.40
-0.2
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Viggo Brink
Viggo Brink 08, Sundsvall
9.11
Sundsvalls FI
9.11
–0.3
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
9.02
Östersunds GIF
9.02
+1.3
  
3Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
7.83
Östersunds GIF
7.83
+0.8
  
4Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
7.20
0.0
  
Brink9.03
+1.1
9.11
-0.3
8.79
-0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Lundström9.02
+1.3
8.76
-0.2
8.27
-0.1
8.48
0.0
8.55
+1.7
8.67
-0.5
Rondung7.83
+0.8
7.66
-0.8
x
0.0
7.48
-1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Björngard6.97
-0.6
x
0.0
6.75
-0.2
6.94
-0.4
7.01
-0.6
7.20
0.0
P13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Hugo Sondell
10.21
IF Vingarna
10.21
  
2Linus Larsson
8.00
Sundsvalls FI
8.00
PB
  
3Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
7.85
  
4Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
6.30
Östersunds GIF
6.30
  
5Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
6.30
Östersunds GIF
6.30
  
6Johan Sjöquist
5.80
IF Vingarna
5.80
  
7William Ribbefors
4.71
Sollefteå GIF
4.71
  
8Björn Strandlund
4.35
Sollefteå GIF
4.35
  
Sondell10.099.9510.219.85
Larssonx7.31x8.00
Björngardxx7.857.77
Rondung6.046.286.305.62
Lundström5.295.315.116.30
Sjöquist4.965.805.12x
Ribbefors4.194.244.644.71
Strandlund4.264.353.853.56
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
42.48
Brännans IF
42.48
PB
  
2Gusten Jacobsson
29.87
IK Tjelvar
29.87
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
24.55
Östersunds GIF
24.55
PB
  
4Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
22.33
  
5Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
20.28
Östersunds GIF
20.28
PB
  
6William Ribbefors
13.70
Sollefteå GIF
13.70
  
7Björn Strandlund
10.44
Sollefteå GIF
10.44
  
Alix31.9038.9042.48
Jacobsson18.8129.4229.87x
Lundström19.4021.1624.5522.27
Björngard21.51x22.3321.24
Rondung16.2315.7515.3120.28
Ribbefors12.5311.8112.3013.70
Strandlund10.44x9.5810.24
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
41.45
Brännans IF
41.45
  
2Hugo Sondell
29.56
IF Vingarna
29.56
PB
  
3Linus Larsson
27.95
Sundsvalls FI
27.95
PB
  
4Viggo Brink
Viggo Brink 08, Sundsvall
26.98
Sundsvalls FI
26.98
  
5Arthur Lönnefors
Arthur Lönnefors 11, Brännan
21.95
11Brännans IF
21.95
  
6Lennart Persson
21.74
IF Vingarna
21.74
  
7Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
21.14
Östersunds GIF
21.14
  
8Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
17.88
10Sundsvalls FI
17.88
  
9Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
17.70
Östersunds GIF
17.70
  
10Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
17.25
  
11William Ribbefors
11.81
Sollefteå GIF
11.81
  
12Björn Strandlund
10.82
Sollefteå GIF
10.82
  
Alix38.6741.4538.56
Sondell28.3825.0527.4029.56
Larsson22.4723.9821.4327.95
Brink26.9824.3525.1325.68
Lönnefors21.9520.8018.8115.84
Persson18.5117.1221.7420.56
Lundström17.7417.2321.1418.62
Enex17.1016.1217.88
Rondung17.7014.7313.9216.13
Björngardx16.1214.2117.25
Ribbefors11.38xx11.81
Strandlundx10.829.16x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
12.65
PB
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
12.66
IFK Mora
12.66
  
K 100 m extra     
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: -1.2
1 augVind: -1.2
1Thea Ädling Ring
12.91
IFK Mora
12.91
  
K 200 m     
31 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Thea Ädling Ring
25.49
IFK Mora
25.49
PB
  
2Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
26.99
PB
  
K 1500 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Hannah Karlsson
5:07.95
Sollefteå GIF
5:07.95
  
2Emma HättestrandGefle IF
5:26.33
  
3Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
5:31.49
IFK Lidingö
5:31.49
PB
  
4Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
6:10.52
Trångsvikens IF
6:10.52
  
K 100 m häck     
1 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Thea Ädling Ring
15.21
IFK Mora
15.21
PB
  
K Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Thea Ädling RingIFK Mora
5.20
–0.3
  
2Sofia Rudolfsson
5.00
IFK Umeå
5.00
–0.6
  
Ädling Ring4.68
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.94
-1.8
4.91
-0.4
5.18
-0.8
5.20
-0.3
Rudolfsson4.97
+0.3
4.62
-0.8
x
0.0
4.74
0.0
4.94
0.0
5.00
-0.6
K Spjut     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
39.43
IFK Umeå
39.43
  
Raskx37.8938.1739.4335.88x
F17 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Wilma Isaksson
13.33
IF Vingarna
13.33
PB
  
2Olivia Kålen
13.41
Marieby GIF
13.41
  
3Kajsa Myhr
13.53
Marieby GIF
13.53
  
4Ebba Nyfelt
14.38
IF Vingarna
14.38
  
5Jeanna Ulfvin
14.41
Gefle IF
14.41
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +0.7
31 julVind: +0.7
1Olivia Kålen
13.36
Marieby GIF
13.36
PB
q
  
2Kajsa Myhr
13.44
Marieby GIF
13.44
PB
q
  
3Levina Ringdahl
14.26
Marieby GIF
14.26
q
  
4Jeanna Ulfvin
14.33
Gefle IF
14.33
q
  
5Klara Löf
14.59
Gefle IF
14.59
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +0.4
31 julVind: +0.4
1Wilma Isaksson
13.52
IF Vingarna
13.52
PB
q
  
2Ebba Nyfelt
14.19
IF Vingarna
14.19
PB
q
  
3Emilia Rosenblom
14.52
IF Vingarna
14.52
PB
  
4Emma Vikström
14.64
IF Vingarna
14.64
  
5Alva Karlström
15.14
Sollefteå GIF
15.14
PB
  
F17 200 m     
31 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Lisa Norlander
29.00
Brännans IF
29.00
  
2Edith Hillman
29.41
Gefle IF
29.41
  
3Klara Löf
29.99
Gefle IF
29.99
  
F17 800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Emma HättestrandGefle IF
2:34.25
SB
  
2Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
2:38.21
IFK Lidingö
2:38.21
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
1 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Kajsa Myhr
16.81
Marieby GIF
16.81
  
2Emma Vikström
18.17
IF Vingarna
18.17
  
F17 Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Olivia Kålen
1.60
Marieby GIF
1.60
  
2Lisa Norlander
1.51
Brännans IF
1.51
  
3Edith HillmanGefle IF
1.48
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
1.35
Trångsvikens IF
1.35
SB
  
5Alva Karlström
1.20
Sollefteå GIF
1.20
  
Kajsa Myhr
NH
Marieby GIF
NH
  
1.20
1.63
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
Kålen-
x
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Norlander-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxx


Hillman-
-
o
o
o
o
xo




Silfver-
o
o
xo
xxx






Karlströmo










Myhr-
-
-
xxx







F17 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Olivia Kålen
5.28
Marieby GIF
5.28
+1.2 PB
  
2Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.83
0.0 PB
  
3Kajsa Myhr
4.83
Marieby GIF
4.83
–0.4
  
4Emilia Rosenblom
4.58
IF Vingarna
4.58
–0.8 PB
  
5Ebba Nyfelt
4.57
IF Vingarna
4.57
0.0 PB
  
6Lisa Norlander
4.53
Brännans IF
4.53
–0.3
  
7Emma Vikström
4.43
IF Vingarna
4.43
–0.6 PB
  
8Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
4.37
IFK Lidingö
4.37
–0.8 SB
  
9Klara Löf
4.18
Gefle IF
4.18
–0.4
  
10Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
4.08
Trångsvikens IF
4.08
+0.6 SB
  
Kålen5.00
-0.5
4.75
-0.1
5.28
+1.2
5.15
-0.6

0.0

0.0
Hillman4.33
-0.8
4.56
-1.4
x
0.0
4.83
0.0
4.66
+0.5
4.82
0.0
Myhrx
0.0
4.61
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.83
-0.4
4.44
+0.7
Rosenblom4.58
-0.8
4.51
0.0
4.56
+0.4
4.43
-0.6
4.37w
+2.5
4.45
-0.1
Nyfelt4.57
0.0
4.13
-1.0
x
0.0
4.27
-0.5
4.48
+0.5
4.48
-0.8
Norlander4.53
-0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.10
-1.0
3.95
-1.0
3.14
+0.9
Vikströmx
0.0
4.14
-0.5
4.43
-0.6
4.00
-1.4
4.29
+0.3
4.36
+0.5
Hedin4.02
-1.3
4.37
-0.8
4.27
0.0
3.77
-0.9
4.22
-0.2
4.36
-0.4
Löf4.18
-0.4
3.97
-1.0
4.15
-1.2
Silfver3.98
-1.4
4.08
+0.6
x
0.0
F17 Tresteg     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Lisa Norlander
10.16
Brännans IF
10.16
+0.3
  
2Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
9.72
IFK Lidingö
9.72
0.0
  
Norlander10.16
+0.3
9.83
-0.4
9.73
-0.8
x
0.0
9.71
+0.2
8.31
0.0
Hedin9.72
0.0
9.38
-0.7
9.45
-1.3
9.47
+0.2
9.71
+0.3
9.59
+0.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Levina Ringdahl
12.53
Marieby GIF
12.53
=PB
  
2Edith Hillman
10.47
Gefle IF
10.47
  
3Emelie Wikström
10.35
Marieby GIF
10.35
  
4Wilma Isaksson
9.76
IF Vingarna
9.76
SB
  
5Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
9.27
Trångsvikens IF
9.27
  
6Jeanna UlfvinGefle IF
8.28
  
7Alva Karlström
7.13
Sollefteå GIF
7.13
  
Ringdahl11.4511.9112.5311.69x11.93
Hillman10.1410.129.7310.059.7310.47
Wikström10.1710.359.829.8110.309.46
Isaksson9.489.769.629.559.589.66
Silfver9.129.179.029.279.18x
Ulfvin8.138.218.047.877.998.28
Karlström6.456.897.137.017.007.04
F17 Diskus     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Levina Ringdahl
36.34
Marieby GIF
36.34
  
2Emelie Wikström
30.67
Marieby GIF
30.67
SB
  
3Edith Hillman
28.62
Gefle IF
28.62
PB
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
22.36
Trångsvikens IF
22.36
PB
  
5Wilma Isaksson
21.81
IF Vingarna
21.81
  
Ringdahl35.1333.7634.3136.0436.3435.83
Wikström30.6725.8628.6928.2225.03
Hillman20.9821.41x28.6222.2320.96
Silfver19.4622.3622.27x20.31x
Isaksson21.8120.4120.11x21.00x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ellen Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
35.46
SB
  
2Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
28.53
Trångsvikens IF
28.53
  
3Kajsa Myhr
26.93
Marieby GIF
26.93
  
4Edith Hillman
22.99
Gefle IF
22.99
  
5Emma Vikström
21.27
IF Vingarna
21.27
  
6Jeanna Ulfvin
21.12
Gefle IF
21.12
  
7Moa Blomgren
Moa Blomgren 05, Östersunds GIF
18.35
Östersunds GIF
18.35
  
8Alva Karlström
14.57
Sollefteå GIF
14.57
SB
  
Heldt Casselx32.81x35.46x29.40
Silfver26.6626.6628.53x26.08x
Myhrx26.6921.23x26.93x
Hillmanx21.4520.8920.8322.5622.99
Vikström17.5216.2419.5221.2719.02x
Ulfvin20.40x19.8720.81x21.12
Blomgren15.7716.6418.35xx18.06
Karlströmxx13.8914.5712.9013.16
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
1 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Tuva Steneberg
13.12
IFK Umeå
13.12
SB
  
2Alva Åkesson
13.55
Sundsvalls FI
13.55
  
Joline JonssonGefle IF
DNF
  
Final B
1 aug Vind: +0.8
1 augVind: +0.8
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
13.34
Sollefteå GIF
13.34
PB
  
2Iris Grimbert
13.63
IFK Umeå
13.63
PB
  
3Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
14.62
  
F15 80 m     
31 jul
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -1.0
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.49
Östersunds GIF
10.49
PB
  
2Joline JonssonGefle IF
10.67
PB
  
3Irma Jonsson
10.77
Sundsvalls FI
10.77
  
4Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
11.21
  
5Hilja LundbergGefle IF
11.45
  
6Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
11.53
Bollnäs FIK
11.53
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: -0.3
31 julVind: -0.3
1Irma Jonsson
10.83
Sundsvalls FI
10.83
q
  
2Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
11.20
PB
q
  
3Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
11.69
  
4Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
12.26
Sollefteå GIF
12.26
PB
  
5Rojda Demez
12.39
IF Vingarna
12.39
PB
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +0.7
31 julVind: +0.7
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.62
Östersunds GIF
10.62
q
  
2Hilja LundbergGefle IF
11.46
q
  
3Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
11.51
Sollefteå GIF
11.51
PB
  
4Alma Isaksson
11.65
IF Vingarna
11.65
PB
  
Heat 3
31 jul Vind: +0.3
31 julVind: +0.3
1Joline JonssonGefle IF
10.75
PB
q
  
2Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
11.47
Bollnäs FIK
11.47
q
  
3Selma Karlström
11.95
Sollefteå GIF
11.95
PB
  
4Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
12.46
Trångsvikens IF
12.46
  
5Ebba Lindström
12.55
IF Vingarna
12.55
PB
  
F15 300 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
42.54
Östersunds GIF
42.54
PB
  
2Astrid Scott
43.98
Sundsvalls FI
43.98
PB
  
3Hilja LundbergGefle IF
45.47
  
4Elin Sander
47.26
IF Vingarna
47.26
PB
  
F15 800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Astrid Scott
2:32.05
Sundsvalls FI
2:32.05
  
2Hilja Lundberg
2:35.03
Gefle IF
2:35.03
  
3Elin Sander
2:40.26
IF Vingarna
2:40.26
  
4Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
2:46.23
Trångsvikens IF
2:46.23
  
5Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
2:46.98
Trångsvikens IF
2:46.98
  
6Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
3:00.52
Sollefteå GIF
3:00.52
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Alva Åkesson
1.56
Sundsvalls FI
1.56
  
2Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
1.45
Sollefteå GIF
1.45
  
3Irma Jonsson
1.42
Sundsvalls FI
1.42
  
4Alma Isaksson
1.36
IF Vingarna
1.36
PB
  
5Selma Karlström
1.33
Sollefteå GIF
1.33
PB
  
6Ebba Lindström
1.25
IF Vingarna
1.25
=PB
  
1.10
1.52
1.15
1.56
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
Åkesson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Brink-
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
Jonsson-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Isakssono
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Karlström-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Lindström-
o
o
xxo







F15 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
5.00
–0.6
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
4.98
Östersunds GIF
4.98
+0.6
  
3Irma Jonsson
4.88
Sundsvalls FI
4.88
–0.3
  
4Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
4.77
Sollefteå GIF
4.77
+0.6 PB
  
5Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
4.51w
+2.2
  
6Alva Åkesson
4.40
Sundsvalls FI
4.40
–0.7 PB
  
7Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
4.30
–0.1
  
8Alma Isaksson
4.27
IF Vingarna
4.27
–0.7 PB
  
9Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
4.25
Trångsvikens IF
4.25
+1.3 =PB
  
10Tuva Steneberg
4.20
IFK Umeå
4.20
–0.6
  
11Iris Grimbert
4.19
IFK Umeå
4.19
+1.0
  
12Rojda Demez
4.15
IF Vingarna
4.15
0.0 PB
  
13Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
4.04
Bollnäs FIK
4.04
–1.5
  
14Hilja LundbergGefle IF
4.02
–0.5 PB
  
15Selma Karlström
3.83
Sollefteå GIF
3.83
+0.5
  
16Ebba Lindström
3.64
IF Vingarna
3.64
–0.9
  
17Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
3.43
Trångsvikens IF
3.43
–0.3
  
Fjällström4.77
-0.4
4.77
-1.4
4.94
+0.6
4.67
-1.2
5.00
-0.6
4.90
0.0
Lundström4.83
+0.4
4.75
+0.7
x
0.0
4.98
+0.6
4.76
-0.6
4.82
+0.5
Jonsson4.30
-1.1
4.75
0.0
4.86
+0.7
4.64
-0.4
4.80
-1.2
4.88
-0.3
Brink4.37
-2.2
4.57
+1.6
4.61
0.0
4.39
-0.2
4.70
+0.4
4.77
+0.6
Wikström3.62
-0.4
4.38
0.0
4.02
-0.3
4.38
+0.2
4.51w
+2.2
4.39
-0.2
Åkesson3.26
-0.1
4.33
+0.3
4.30
+1.5
x
0.0
4.19
-0.8
4.40
-0.7
Björngard4.15
0.0
3.71
-0.2
4.30
-0.1
2.83
-0.6
4.23
+0.4
x
0.0
Isaksson3.99
+0.7
4.27
-0.7
3.60
-1.0
3.97
+1.8
4.10
0.0
4.25
+0.8
Sörensen4.25
+1.3
4.24
+1.2
3.96
-0.2
Stenebergx
0.0
x
0.0
4.20
-0.6
Grimbert4.19
+1.0
4.18
-0.1
4.18
-0.4
Demezx
0.0
2.60
0.0
4.15
0.0
Edling4.04
-1.5
3.91
0.0
3.85
0.0
Lundberg3.67
-0.9
4.02
-0.5
3.76
0.0
Karlström3.76
0.0
3.62
-1.7
3.83
+0.5
Lindström3.45
0.0
3.64
-0.9
3.60
0.0
Flinkbergx
0.0
x
0.0
3.43
-0.3
F15 Tresteg     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.83
Östersunds GIF
10.83
–0.7
  
2Irma Jonsson
10.60
Sundsvalls FI
10.60
0.0
  
3Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
10.46
Sollefteå GIF
10.46
–0.5
  
4Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
10.09
0.0 SB
  
5Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
9.94
–1.1
  
6Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
9.24
Bollnäs FIK
9.24
0.0
  
7Ebba Lindström
9.06
IF Vingarna
9.06
+0.2
  
Lundström10.83
-0.7
10.44
-1.3
10.59
-1.0
10.61
0.0
10.54
-1.5
x
0.0
Jonsson10.10
0.0
10.60
0.0
10.03
-1.6
9.88
-0.5
10.17
-0.4
10.19
-0.8
Brink10.46
-0.5
10.36
-0.2
x
0.0
10.27
-0.8
9.50
-0.8
9.44
-1.2
Fjällströmx
0.0
9.85
-0.3
9.94
-0.7
10.09
0.0
9.41
-1.3
10.08
-0.5
Björngard9.05
+0.5
x
0.0
9.23
-1.8
x
0.0
9.94
-1.1
9.56
-0.9
Thyr9.24
0.0
9.04
-1.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Lindström9.06
+0.2
8.63
0.0
8.21
-1.2
x
0.0
8.25
0.0

0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.01
Bollnäs FIK
12.01
PB
  
2Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
10.46
  
3Alva Åkesson
9.45
Sundsvalls FI
9.45
  
4Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
9.26
  
5Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
9.18
  
6Tuva Steneberg
8.87
IFK Umeå
8.87
  
7Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
8.81
Östersunds GIF
8.81
  
8Ebba Lindström
8.72
IF Vingarna
8.72
  
9Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
7.55
Sollefteå GIF
7.55
  
10Iris Grimbert
7.35
IFK Umeå
7.35
PB
  
11Selma Karlström
7.02
Sollefteå GIF
7.02
  
Edling12.0011.3011.5011.6912.0111.35
Wikström10.099.599.3510.469.129.75
Åkesson9.409.458.788.347.449.15
Westlin8.508.628.328.819.269.16
Björngard9.18xx8.468.988.60
Steneberg8.868.838.678.878.458.85
Lundström8.408.598.818.508.608.08
Lindström7.978.178.498.728.278.40
Brinkx7.247.55
Grimbertx7.356.88
Karlström7.026.826.97
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
33.30
  
2Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
27.88
  
3Elin Sander
25.69
IF Vingarna
25.69
PB
  
4Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
23.57
Sollefteå GIF
23.57
PB
  
5Selma Karlström
20.79
Sollefteå GIF
20.79
PB
  
6Carolina Nyblom
20.77
Västerås FK
20.77
  
7Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
19.63
Trångsvikens IF
19.63
SB
  
8Hannah Eriksson
17.51
Sollefteå GIF
17.51
PB
  
9Ebba Lindström
15.59
IF Vingarna
15.59
  
Björngardx33.3032.88xx31.88
Westlin23.8224.6925.2625.5127.88x
Sander21.97x19.2124.99x25.69
Brinkx21.5020.4122.0523.2423.57
Karlström14.4720.0417.9720.7919.1318.88
Nyblomx20.33x20.7718.0120.63
Flinkberg18.0318.7619.6317.7518.3018.44
Eriksson16.5015.5214.9816.3817.5114.75
Lindström15.59x15.03
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Alva Åkesson
28.78
Sundsvalls FI
28.78
  
2Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
26.70
  
3Ebba Lindström
25.97
IF Vingarna
25.97
PB
  
4Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
23.94
  
5Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
21.49
Sollefteå GIF
21.49
PB
  
6Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
21.17
  
7Selma Karlström
16.99
Sollefteå GIF
16.99
PB
  
Märta HedströmGefle IF
NM
  
Åkesson27.4826.1727.2528.7825.04x
Wikström25.1021.5226.7024.4524.7623.33
Lindströmxx24.3523.2023.4825.97
Björngardx23.9422.52x21.3019.63
Brink21.4920.1019.0620.4519.0220.89
Westlin19.2717.9021.1720.66x18.12
Karlström12.6813.7816.9915.7215.1314.64
Hedströmxxxxxx
F13 60 m     
31 jul
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -0.2
1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
8.61
Östersunds GIF
8.61
  
2Alma Hammarström
8.72
Sundsvalls FI
8.72
PB
  
3Hannah Karlsson
8.89
Sollefteå GIF
8.89
  
4Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
8.97
IFK Strömsund
8.97
  
5Vera Johansson Källstrand
9.51
Östersunds GIF
9.51
  
6Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
9.82
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +1.6
31 julVind: +1.6
1Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
8.91
IFK Strömsund
8.91
PB
q
  
2Hannah Karlsson
9.08
Sollefteå GIF
9.08
q
  
3Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
9.44
PB
q
  
4Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
9.54
Sollefteå GIF
9.54
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +0.3
31 julVind: +0.3
1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
8.69
Östersunds GIF
8.69
q
  
2Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
9.52
Östersunds GIF
9.52
PB
  
3Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.95
Östersunds GIF
9.95
  
4Fredrika Nyblom
10.25
Västerås FK
10.25
PB
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
11.40
Trångsvikens IF
11.40
PB
  
Heat 3
31 jul Vind: -1.2
31 julVind: -1.2
1Alma Hammarström
8.76
Sundsvalls FI
8.76
q
  
2Vera Johansson Källstrand
9.49
Östersunds GIF
9.49
q
  
3Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
9.84
Sollefteå GIF
9.84
  
4Clara Westman
9.96
IF Vingarna
9.96
PB
  
F13 200 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Alma Hammarström
28.15
Sundsvalls FI
28.15
PB
  
2Hannah Karlsson
29.08
Sollefteå GIF
29.08
PB
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
29.48
Östersunds GIF
29.48
  
4Vera Johansson Källstrand
31.22
Östersunds GIF
31.22
  
5Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
32.48
Sollefteå GIF
32.48
  
6Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
32.90
Östersunds GIF
32.90
  
Final B
31 jul Vind: +0.3
31 julVind: +0.3
1Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
31.78
Östersunds GIF
31.78
PB
  
2Isolde Lönnefors
31.93
Brännans IF
31.93
PB
  
3Tova-Lisa Gavelin
32.05
IF Vingarna
32.05
PB
  
4Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
33.87
Sollefteå GIF
33.87
  
5Clara Westman
35.08
IF Vingarna
35.08
  
F13 600 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Hannah Karlsson
1:43.19
Sollefteå GIF
1:43.19
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
1:58.69
Östersunds GIF
1:58.69
PB
  
3Vera Johansson Källstrand
2:03.70
Östersunds GIF
2:03.70
  
4Nardos Tesfaldet
2:16.04
Brännans IF
2:16.04
PB
  
5Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
2:17.23
Östersunds GIF
2:17.23
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
2:22.22
Trångsvikens IF
2:22.22
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
1 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
10.53
Östersunds GIF
10.53
PB
  
2Hannah Karlsson
10.73
Sollefteå GIF
10.73
PB
  
3Vera Johansson Källstrand
12.20
Östersunds GIF
12.20
  
4Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
12.37
Östersunds GIF
12.37
PB
  
5Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
14.11
Östersunds GIF
14.11
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
14.19
Trångsvikens IF
14.19
  
F13 Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Olivia Backlund
Olivia Backlund 08, Ösmo Nynäs
1.47
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.47
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
1.41
Östersunds GIF
1.41
=PB
  
3Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
1.38
PB
  
4Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.38
Östersunds GIF
1.38
PB
  
5Frida Lauri
1.35
IF Vingarna
1.35
PB
  
6Alma Hammarström
1.32
Sundsvalls FI
1.32
  
7Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
1.29
Östersunds GIF
1.29
PB
  
8Vera Johansson Källstrand
1.26
Östersunds GIF
1.26
  
9Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
1.26
Sollefteå GIF
1.26
  
10Clara Westman
1.23
IF Vingarna
1.23
PB
  
11Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
1.23
PB
  
12Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
1.10
Trångsvikens IF
1.10
  
0.95
1.38
1.00
1.41
1.05
1.44
1.10
1.47
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
Backlund-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Blomgren-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lönnefors-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Mossberg-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Lauri-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xo
o
Hammarström-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Huczkowsky-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Johansson Källstrand-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Lidén-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Westmano
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Gavelin-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Flinkbergo
o
o
xxo
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Alma Hammarström
4.86
Sundsvalls FI
4.86
+0.6
  
2Hannah Karlsson
4.45
Sollefteå GIF
4.45
+0.3 PB
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
4.39
Östersunds GIF
4.39
+0.4 PB
  
4Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
4.32
IFK Strömsund
4.32
+0.3 PB
  
5Frida Lauri
4.21
IF Vingarna
4.21
–1.1 PB
  
6Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
3.94
–0.4 PB
  
7Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
3.93
Östersunds GIF
3.93
+1.3
  
8Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.90
Trångsvikens IF
3.90
–0.6 PB
  
9Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
3.88
–0.8
  
10Vera Johansson Källstrand
3.65
Östersunds GIF
3.65
–1.0
  
11Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
3.65
Östersunds GIF
3.65
+0.3 SB
  
12Fredrika Nyblom
3.52
Västerås FK
3.52
0.0 PB
  
13Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
3.50
Sollefteå GIF
3.50
+0.7
  
14Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
3.43
Sollefteå GIF
3.43
–0.8
  
15Clara Westman
3.20
IF Vingarna
3.20
0.0 SB
  
Hammarström4.86
+0.6
4.76
-0.7
4.48
-0.3
x
0.0
Karlsson4.26
-0.4
4.23
-0.2
4.38
-0.5
4.45
+0.3
Blomgren4.32
-1.1
4.16
+1.0
4.39
+0.4
4.28
+0.8
Olofsson4.06
-1.0
4.32
+0.3
4.28
+0.8
4.20
-0.4
Lauri4.21
-1.1
4.07
-1.4
4.04
-0.2
4.14
+0.3
Gavelin3.94
-0.4
3.82
-0.2
x
0.0
3.65
-0.2
Mossberg3.93
+1.3
3.73
0.0
x
0.0
3.87
-1.0
Flinkberg3.10
+0.4
3.90
-0.6
2.93
-0.8
2.97
-0.2
Lönnefors3.60
-0.7
3.46
+0.5
3.88
-0.8
3.69
-0.5
Johansson Källstrand3.65
-1.0
3.60
-1.0
3.58
-0.4
3.54
-0.2
Huczkowsky3.57
+0.3
3.33
0.0
3.57
-0.1
3.65
+0.3
Nyblom3.52
0.0
3.47
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lidén3.31
-0.5
3.50
+0.7
x
0.0
3.24
+1.9
Sjöberg3.30
+0.3
3.33
+0.4
3.43
-0.8
3.24
-0.7
Westmanx
0.0
3.18
-0.4
3.20
0.0
x
0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
9.53
Östersunds GIF
9.53
+1.2
  
2Hannah Karlsson
9.53
Sollefteå GIF
9.53
0.0
  
3Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
9.00
IFK Strömsund
9.00
–1.0
  
4Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
8.33
Östersunds GIF
8.33
–0.6
  
5Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
8.20
–0.5
  
Blomgren9.15
-0.4
9.53
+1.2
9.25
-1.1
9.46
+1.1
9.50
0.0
9.24
-0.7
Karlsson9.13
-0.2
9.22
-2.2
9.34
-0.8
9.39
+0.2
9.53
0.0
9.18
0.0
Olofsson8.36
0.0
8.95
+0.6
8.92
-0.9
8.88
-0.3
8.63
0.0
9.00
-1.0
Huczkowsky8.12
-0.7
x
0.0
7.66
-0.2
8.27
-1.0
8.33
-0.6
x
0.0
Gavelin7.83
-0.7
8.20
-0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.78
-0.6
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Frida Lauri
10.06
IF Vingarna
10.06
PB
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
9.49
Östersunds GIF
9.49
  
3Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
9.34
PB
  
4Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
9.16
Östersunds GIF
9.16
PB
  
5Olivia Backlund
Olivia Backlund 08, Ösmo Nynäs
8.91
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.91
  
6Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
7.90
PB
  
7Hannah Karlsson
7.28
Sollefteå GIF
7.28
  
8Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
6.25
Östersunds GIF
6.25
  
9Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
6.22
Sollefteå GIF
6.22
  
10Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
6.19
IFK Strömsund
6.19
PB
  
11Fredrika Nyblom
5.97
Västerås FK
5.97
PB
  
12Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
5.82
Sollefteå GIF
5.82
  
13Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
5.13
Trångsvikens IF
5.13
  
Lauri10.069.169.349.16
Blomgren9.358.529.498.90
Gavelin9.109.349.088.67
Huczkowsky8.498.478.679.16
Backlund8.508.888.798.91
Lönnefors7.907.747.386.75
Karlsson7.187.017.067.28
Mossberg5.476.25xx
Lidén4.775.626.225.39
Olofsson6.196.024.525.92
Nyblom5.805.975.845.78
Sjöberg5.825.365.385.29
Flinkberg4.795.104.865.13
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Isolde Lönnefors
24.22
Brännans IF
24.22
PB
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
21.28
Östersunds GIF
21.28
PB
  
3Tova-Lisa Gavelin
19.05
IF Vingarna
19.05
  
4Estrid Ödlund
Estrid Ödlund 10, Sollefteå
18.29
10Sollefteå GIF
18.29
  
5Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
16.59
Östersunds GIF
16.59
  
6Olivia Backlund
Olivia Backlund 08, Ösmo Nynäs
15.97
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
15.97
  
7Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
15.04
Sollefteå GIF
15.04
  
8Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
15.00
Östersunds GIF
15.00
  
9Fredrika Nyblom
12.06
Västerås FK
12.06
  
10Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
11.48
Trångsvikens IF
11.48
  
Lönnefors19.26x16.7624.22
Blomgrenx21.1421.2820.65
Gavelinx19.0518.72x
Ödlund12.3218.2914.9415.30
Huczkowsky16.5915.9715.2116.30
Backlundx15.50x15.97
Lidén15.0410.638.0311.84
Mossberg12.7513.7313.3215.00
Nyblom11.7012.06xx
Flinkberg11.486.1210.8711.12
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Hannah Karlsson
25.42
Sollefteå GIF
25.42
PB
  
2Olivia Backlund
Olivia Backlund 08, Ösmo Nynäs
21.20
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
21.20
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
21.15
Östersunds GIF
21.15
PB
  
4Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
19.42
Östersunds GIF
19.42
  
5Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
19.16
Östersunds GIF
19.16
PB
  
6Isolde Lönnefors
18.53
Brännans IF
18.53
PB
  
7Alma Hammarström
17.71
Sundsvalls FI
17.71
PB
  
8Tova-Lisa Gavelin
17.52
IF Vingarna
17.52
PB
  
9Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
12.41
Sollefteå GIF
12.41
  
10Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
11.04
IFK Strömsund
11.04
  
11Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
10.99
Sollefteå GIF
10.99
  
12Clara Westman
9.99
IF Vingarna
9.99
  
Karlsson22.0325.4223.2520.67
Backlund20.1714.7914.9621.20
Blomgren18.4315.5614.2021.15
Huczkowsky14.5715.6014.8819.42
Mossberg13.8113.4412.2419.16
Lönneforsxx16.9818.53
Hammarström17.7115.8515.5215.20
Gavelin16.55x17.1417.52
Sjöberg12.0612.4111.82x
Olofssonxx11.049.95
Lidénx8.27x10.99
Westmanx9.99xx