11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 36 (24+12)   Starter: 46 (31+15)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
11.60
SB
  
2Magnus Rosenqvist
12.51
IFK Umeå
12.51
  
3Robert Lodwika
12.91
IFK Umeå
12.91
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
37.81
IF Vingarna
37.81
PB
  
2Robert Lodwika
42.47
IFK Umeå
42.47
SB
  
3Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
44.70
IFK Umeå
44.70
  
K 1
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Liljeholm
53.13
Umedalens IF
53.13
  
2Ludvig Renström
54.25
IFK Umeå
54.25
PB
  
3Joel Reinholdsson
56.71
Umedalens IF
56.71
PB
  
4Magnus Rosenqvist
57.45
IFK Umeå
57.45
SB
  
Final B
1Lars Johansson
1:01.57
Lycksele LK
1:01.57
PB
  
2Anette Lundsten
1:02.38
IFK Umeå
1:02.38
PB
  
K 1
3Ulf Jonsson
1:02.82
Umedalens IF
1:02.82
PB
  
4Sune Persson
1:20.22
IFK Umeå
1:20.22
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Joh
Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå
4:03.45
IFK Umeå
4:03.45
PB
  
2Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
4:21.63
IFK Umeå
4:21.63
  
3Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
4:24.66
Sundsvalls FI
4:24.66
  
4David Källströmer
4:25.21
IFK Umeå
4:25.21
PB
  
5Göran Jonsson
4:25.28
IFK Umeå
4:25.28
PB
  
6Emil Sehlstedt
4:29.91
IFK Umeå
4:29.91
  
7Thomas Edström
4:37.36
Jalles TC
4:37.36
PB
  
8Lars Johansson
4:47.94
Lycksele LK
4:47.94
PB
  
9Robert Eriksson
4:55.29
Jalles TC
4:55.29
  
10Olle Sehlstedt
4:56.43
IFK Umeå
4:56.43
PB
  
11Thomas Strömsten
5:01.37
IFK Umeå
5:01.37
  
12Pär Markström
5:14.38
Jalles TC
5:14.38
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Matthias JohanssonIFK Umeå
6.64
+0.9 SB
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
6.13
+0.1 SB
  
Johansson6.49
+1.4
6.64
+0.9
4.44
+0.8
xxx
Makslahti6.00
+1.4
6.09
+1.2
6.13
+0.1
4.48
+0.4
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tor Lindberg
47.77
IFK Umeå
47.77
  
2Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
47.19
Trångsvikens IF
47.19
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Ludwig Persson
9.73
IF Vingarna
9.73
  
2Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
10.71
IFK Umeå
10.71
PB
  
F 1
3Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
10.80
PB
  
F 2
4Tuva Steneberg
11.22
IFK Umeå
11.22
  
F 3
5Elvira Stark
11.70
Riviera FI
11.70
PB
  
F 4
6Ella Hagervall
12.07
IFK Umeå
12.07
  
F 5
M50 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Robert Lodwika
4.97
IFK Umeå
4.97
+1.0 PB
  
Lodwika4.97
+1.0
4.90
+1.4
x4.57
0.0
4.79
+1.5
3.43
+0.9
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
29.30
IFK Umeå
29.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Edlund
4:31.50
Umedalens IF
4:31.50
  
2Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå
4:36.99
Skellefteå AIK
4:36.99
PB
  
3Wilma Blitz
5:32.35
Turebergs FK
5:32.35
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Rudolfsson
4.83
IFK Umeå
4.83
+0.4
  
Rudolfsson4.83
+0.4
xxx4.53
0.0
x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
43.79
Skellefteå AIK
43.79
  
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
4.90
–0.2 SB
  
Tegenborg Sjöströmx4.89
+0.3
x4.90
-0.2
xx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Steneberg
4.69
IFK Umeå
4.69
+1.0
  
Stenebergxx4.50w
+2.1
4.69
+1.0
3.13
+1.0
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Stark
4.30
Riviera FI
4.30
–0.4 PB
  
Stark4.30
-0.4
4.06
+0.1
4.05w
+2.1
3.98
+0.5
4.09
+1.2
4.20
+0.8