15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Hällåsen Arena   Arrangör: Söderhamns IF
Tävlande: 24 (10+14)   Starter: 37 (16+21)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1William Thor
22.08
Strands IF
22.08
  
2Anders Silén
27.84
Strands IF
27.84
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
28.47
Turebergs FK
28.47
PB
  
4Gusten Berglund
31.26
Söderhamns IF
31.26
PB
  
5Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
36.34
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.59
+1.8
  
1Anders Silén
5.29
Strands IF
5.29
0.0
  
2Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
5.00w
+2.3
  
Jonsson6.43
+1.7
6.59
+1.8
6.43
0.0
6.29
0.0
4.78
0.0
x
0.0
Silén5.20w
+2.1
5.03
+1.8
4.94
0.0
5.14
0.0
5.29
0.0
3.46
0.0
Hedblom Green5.00w
+2.3
4.72
+1.7
4.60
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.72
0.0
4.77
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Back
12.05
Turebergs FK
12.05
  
Back11.5312.0510.9510.87x11.97
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Back
61.36
Turebergs FK
61.36
  
2Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
59.33
Söderhamns IF
59.33
  
Back54.7156.9957.3158.1658.0661.36
Sundell58.1259.33x57.38xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
9.45
  
Hedblom Green8.668.898.969.289.079.45
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
38.94
  
Hedblom Greenxx38.9436.42
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Gusten Berglund
4.15
Söderhamns IF
4.15
+1.7 PB
  
2Axel Svedberg
3.86
Bollnäs FIK
3.86
0.0
  
Berglund4.15
+1.7
3.71
+0.8
4.14
0.0
3.97
0.0
3.61
0.0
3.89
0.0
Svedberg3.79
+2.0
3.85
+1.4
3.86
0.0
3.67
0.0

0.0

0.0
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Backx
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
27.63
Turebergs FK
27.63
PB
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
28.18
Söderhamns IF
28.18
PB
  
3Johanna Hedberg
28.76
Söderhamns IF
28.76
PB
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
30.08
PB
  
5Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
31.02
Söderhamns IF
31.02
PB
  
6Anna-Lena Lööw
31.40
Söderhamns IF
31.40
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hedberg
5.20
Söderhamns IF
5.20
+1.6
  
2Hannah Zetterman
4.99
Söderhamns IF
4.99
+1.8 SB
  
3Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.34
+1.2
  
4Ida Westfält
Ida Westfält 95, Söderhamn
4.33
Söderhamns IF
4.33
+1.7
  
Hedberg4.94
+0.9
4.95
+1.8
4.88
+0.6
5.20
+1.6
5.02
0.0
4.92
0.0
Zetterman4.73
+1.8
4.99
+1.8
4.96
+0.8
4.96
+1.1
4.78
0.0
3.24
0.0
Elfström4.19
+1.8
4.09
+1.4
4.34
+1.2
4.21
+1.2
4.33
0.0
4.10
0.0
Westfält3.96
+2.0
4.33
+1.7
4.26
+1.3
1.84
+1.1

0.0

0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.75
Turebergs FK
11.75
=PB
  
Backxx11.7511.00xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
39.95
Turebergs FK
39.95
  
2Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
28.99
  
Back37.0234.5639.9537.25
Borges Olsson27.6928.3028.4927.7826.2428.99
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.96
Turebergs FK
4.96
+1.3
  
2Freja Sköld
4.52
Bollnäs FIK
4.52
+0.7
  
3Nellie Tällberg
4.42
Bollnäs FIK
4.42
+1.0
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.39
+1.1
  
5Tindra Olsson
4.33
Bollnäs FIK
4.33
0.0
  
Back4.80w
+2.5
4.96
+1.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Sköld3.12w
+2.3
4.52
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.03
0.0
4.11
0.0
Tällberg4.11
+2.0
4.32
+1.3
3.92
+1.2
4.42
+1.0
4.32
0.0
x
0.0
Lundh Hållén4.13w
+2.2
x
0.0
4.39
+1.1
4.32
+0.9
x
0.0
4.09
0.0
Olssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
2.81
+1.3
4.33
0.0
x
0.0
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.69
Söderhamns IF
4.69
+1.6
  
2Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
3.73w
Söderhamns IF
3.73w
+2.2
  
3Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
3.68
+1.9 PB
  
Winlöf4.68w
+3.3
4.69
+1.6
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Vosveld3.73w
+2.2
3.60
+1.3
3.51
0.0
3.58
0.0
3.30
0.0

0.0
Lundh-Hållén3.68
+1.9
3.48
+2.0
3.43
+0.5
3.45
0.0
3.61
0.0
3.56
0.0