15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 27 (22+5)   Starter: 27 (22+5)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Carl Bengtström
46.63
Örgryte IS
46.63
SB
  
2Anders Pihlblad
47.05
Örgryte IS
47.05
PB
  
33 SWE AT
3Samuel Wiik
49.65
Örgryte IS
49.65
SB
  
4Aaron Ladestam
50.68
Ullevi FK
50.68
  
5Gustav Karlsson
51.47
Örgryte IS
51.47
SB
  
6Alexander LesserUllevi FK
52.73
SB
  
Final B
1Adam Denguir
49.22
Ullevi FK
49.22
PB
  
2Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
50.16
SB
  
3Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
50.30
IFK Göteborg
50.30
PB
  
4Tarley Allison
52.37
Mölndals AIK
52.37
PB
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
53.07
SB
  
Final C
1Jonathan Johansson
51.41
Sävedalens AIK
51.41
PB
  
2Fredrik Sangberg
52.88
Örgryte IS
52.88
  
3Gustav Ölund
53.47
Örgryte IS
53.47
PB
  
4Svante Wester
54.15
Örgryte IS
54.15
SB
  
5Josef Wallenlind
54.29
Örgryte IS
54.29
SB
  
6André da Silva Cruz
André da Silva Cruz 04, NOR
54.82
04NOR
54.82
PB
  
7Erik Olsson
54.93
Örgryte IS
54.93
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Artur Engström
7.09
Örgryte IS
7.09
+2.0
  
2David Ulstein
6.29w
Mölndals AIK
6.29w
+2.4
  
Engströmx
0.0
6.94
+1.5
x
0.0
7.09
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Ulstein4.92w
+3.1
6.17
+0.7
6.29w
+2.4

0.0
x
0.0
4.75
-0.3
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Weidenholm
14.56
Mölndals AIK
14.56
+1.1
  
2Markus Lundborg
14.34w
Ullevi FK
14.34w
+2.3
  
Weidenholm13.91
+0.8
14.28
+1.6
x
0.0
14.32
+1.6
14.23
+1.5
14.56
+1.1
Lundborg14.34w
+2.3
x
0.0
14.15w
+3.0
14.24w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Stina Pettersson
2:14.96
Sävedalens AIK
2:14.96
PB
  
2Johanna Bülow
2:15.57
Hovslätts IK
2:15.57
  
3Alicia Nilsson
2:15.96
Ullevi FK
2:15.96
  
4Ebba Wahlberg
2:16.51
IK Ymer
2:16.51
SB
  
5Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
2:22.09
IFK Göteborg
2:22.09