10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
3.10
Arena: Baldershovs IP   Arrangör: Sundsvalls FI
Tävlande: 20 (12+8)   Starter: 43 (31+12)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.57w
98NOR
10.57w
  
2Nils Thornberg
10.68w
Ullevi FK
10.68w
  
3Austin Hamilton
10.69w
Malmö AI
10.69w
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.23w
Sundsvalls FI
11.23w
  
5Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.45w
Östersunds GIF
11.45w
  
6Simon Vikström
11.59w
Sundsvalls FI
11.59w
  
7Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
11.68w
Sundsvalls FI
11.68w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
1Karolina Svensson
12.32w
Marieby GIF
12.32w
  
K 1
2Marcus Lehto
12.67w
Boden FI
12.67w
  
3Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
12.79w
  
4Olov Åslund
14.58w
Upsala IF
14.58w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Marcus Lehto
12.47w
Boden FI
12.47w
  
2Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
12.96w
  
3Olov Åslund
14.35w
Upsala IF
14.35w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Austin Hamilton
10.65w
Malmö AI
10.65w
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.68w
98NOR
10.68w
  
3Nils Thornberg
10.75w
Ullevi FK
10.75w
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.29w
Sundsvalls FI
11.29w
  
5Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.52w
Östersunds GIF
11.52w
  
6Simon Vikström
11.60w
Sundsvalls FI
11.60w
  
7Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
11.67w
Sundsvalls FI
11.67w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.23
98NOR
21.23
  
2Nils Thornberg
21.76
Ullevi FK
21.76
  
3Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
22.41
  
4Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
26.78
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Jonathan Holm
13.87
Hammarby IF
13.87
SB
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Jonathan Holm
13.91w
Hammarby IF
13.91w
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
17.31
Östersunds GIF
17.31
  
P19 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
15.60w
Östersunds GIF
15.60w
  
P17 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Sundsvalls FI 
45.83
  
  Vidar Kempe  04, Henning Ehn  05, Simon Vikström  04, Jesper Unander  04
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
14.77
Sundsvalls FI
14.77
PB
  
2Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
20.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Karolina Svensson
25.3mw
Marieby GIF
25.3mw
  
2Emma Vikström
27.10w
Timrå AIF
27.10w
  
3Linnea Backlund
27.45w
Sundsvalls FI
27.45w
  
4Astrid Scott
27.71w
Sundsvalls FI
27.71w
  
5Irma Jonsson
28.37w
Sundsvalls FI
28.37w
  
K22 100 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Karolina Svensson
12.25w
Marieby GIF
12.25w
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Irma Jonsson
10.71
Sundsvalls FI
10.71
=PB
  
2Delila El Mouhib
11.15
Sundsvalls FI
11.15
  
3Astrid Scott
11.36
Sundsvalls FI
11.36
  
4Edith Jousse
12.89
Sundsvalls FI
12.89
  
5Elina Kuusikko
13.97
Sundsvalls FI
13.97
PB