15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Strömsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Strömsund
Tävlande: 28 (17+11)   Starter: 50 (27+23)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tor Lindberg
46.83
IFK Umeå
46.83
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Lindberg
64.35
Skellefteå AIK
64.35
  
2Anton Andersson
58.73
Turebergs FK
58.73
  
3Mattias Eriksson
31.04
Sundsvalls FI
31.04
SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
47.07
Falu IK
47.07
  
2Viktor Rönnqvist
46.05
Brännans IF
46.05
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Albertsson
43.53
Brännans IF
43.53
  
2Albin Silén
42.04
Strands IF
42.04
  
3Linus Olofsson
38.83
Boden FI
38.83
  
4Daniel Andersson
33.10
Brännans IF
33.10
PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
61.40
Strands IF
61.40
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
14.84
Falu IK
14.84
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
62.08
Falu IK
62.08
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Andersson
40.48
Brännans IF
40.48
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Ringdahl
9.07
Marieby GIF
9.07
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Ringdahl
25.40
Marieby GIF
25.40
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Ringdahl
37.24
Marieby GIF
37.24
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Eriksson
9.66
Sundsvalls FI
9.66
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
6.46
Östersunds GIF
6.46
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
41.42
Brännans IF
41.42
PB
  
2Dennis Eriksson
24.36
Sundsvalls FI
24.36
PB
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
23.40
Östersunds GIF
23.40
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Eriksson
27.15
Sundsvalls FI
27.15
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
45.37
Brännans IF
45.37
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
20.92
Östersunds GIF
20.92
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Mårtensson
51.10
IFK Strömsund
51.10
PB
  
2Patrik Nyborg
37.91
Turebergs FK
37.91
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
42.92
Skellefteå AIK
42.92
  
2Levina Ringdahl
35.71
Marieby GIF
35.71
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
35.60
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
46.78
Timrå AIF
46.78
PB
  
2Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
33.50
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Levina Ringdahl
12.44
Marieby GIF
12.44
  
2Linda Hedlund
12.14
Boden FI
12.14
PB
  
3Kajsa Myhr
10.37
Marieby GIF
10.37
PB
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
9.68
Trångsvikens IF
9.68
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
21.59
Trångsvikens IF
21.59
  
2Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
20.90
Östersunds GIF
20.90
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
46.21
Boden FI
46.21
PB
  
2Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
38.44
Östersunds GIF
38.44
PB
  
3Levina Ringdahl
35.88
Marieby GIF
35.88
  
4Moa Blomgren
Moa Blomgren 05, Östersunds GIF
28.48
Östersunds GIF
28.48
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
28.40
Trångsvikens IF
28.40
  
2Kajsa Myhr
24.29
Marieby GIF
24.29
  
3Moa Blomgren
Moa Blomgren 05, Östersunds GIF
16.85
Östersunds GIF
16.85
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
10.15
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
19.26
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
29.74
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
29.58
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carina Källén
38.10
IFK Strömsund
38.10
PB