15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 29 (17+12)   Starter: 56 (37+19)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Albin Edgert
11.62
Täby IS
11.62
PB
  
2Rafael Vikic
12.10
Visby IF Gute
12.10
PB
  
3Leo Ericson
12.25
Upsala IF
12.25
PB
  
4Maja Almgren
12.61
Täby IS
12.61
SB
  
K
5Erik Berggren
13.23
IK Tjelvar
13.23
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Jacob Klinth
24.75
IFK Lidingö
24.75
PB
  
2Rafael Vikic
25.50
Visby IF Gute
25.50
PB
  
3Johan WibäckRoma IF
28.27
PB
  
4Leo Gutepil
30.61
Visby IF Gute
30.61
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Maja Almgren
27.08
Täby IS
27.08
SB
  
K
2Saga Drottz
28.73
IK Orient
28.73
PB
  
K
3John ThålinRoma IF
30.78
PB
  
4Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
31.10
  
K
M 400 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Jacob Klinth
53.29
IFK Lidingö
53.29
PB
  
2Ylva Garvén
1:03.61
Visby IF Gute
1:03.61
  
K
Lilly WizénRoma IF
DNF
  
K
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.73
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
38.00
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Vestman
6.12
Huddinge AIS
6.12
+0.3
  
2Albin EdgertTäby IS
5.86
+0.8 SB
  
3Leo Ericson
5.80
Upsala IF
5.80
–0.1 SB
  
4Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
4.98
0.0 PB
  
5John ThålinRoma IF
4.19
0.0 PB
  
6Benjamin SporreRoma IF
3.64
0.0
  
Vestman5.88
+0.5
5.98
0.0
6.12
+0.3
5.86
0.0
6.02
+0.4
5.98
0.0
Edgert5.76
-0.2
x5.63
0.0
5.86
+0.8
x
Ericson5.80
-0.1
x5.19
0.0
4.83
0.0
x
Wallentin4.81
0.0
xx4.98
0.0
x4.82
-0.7
Thålin4.08
0.0
4.07
-0.4
4.19
0.0
4.08
0.0
x4.15
-1.2
Sporre3.64
0.0
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Albin Edgert
14.50
Täby IS
14.50
PB
  
2Leo Ericson
17.03
Upsala IF
17.03
PB
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rafael Vikic
25.32
Visby IF Gute
25.32
  
2Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
23.48
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
10.57
PB
  
2John ThålinRoma IF
11.49
PB
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
11.69
PB
  
4Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
11.99
PB
  
F 1
5Elvira SporreRoma IF
12.35
PB
  
F 2
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
45.43
Turebergs FK
45.43
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
34.73
  
2John ThålinRoma IF
19.50
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1John ThålinRoma IF
15.73
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Gusten Jacobsson
12.77
IK Tjelvar
12.77
PB
  
2Vidar Jacobsson
Vidar Jacobsson 10, Tjelvar
13.14
10IK Tjelvar
13.14
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.59
0.0
  
Håkansson4.56
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.48
+0.2
4.56
0.0
4.56
0.0
4.59
0.0
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gusten Jacobsson
28.83
IK Tjelvar
28.83
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
21.82
PB
  
3Leo Gutepil
20.99
Visby IF Gute
20.99
PB
  
M35 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Johan WibäckRoma IF
13.76
PB
  
2Magnus Westberg
14.48
IFK Märsta
14.48
SB
  
3Charlotta Kimby
16.16
Spårvägens FK
16.16
SB
  
K 1
4Lilly WizénRoma IF
16.26
SB
  
K 2
Kvinnor
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sofia Linde
15.01
Täby IS
15.01
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Josefine LundvallTäby IS
4.90
0.0
  
2Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
4.73
+0.8
  
3Amanda Möller
4.69
Hässelby SK
4.69
0.0
  
4Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
3.82
0.0 PB
  
Lundvall4.90
0.0
4.73
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.82
0.0
Östergren4.45
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.50
+0.1
4.49
0.0
4.73
+0.8
x
Möller4.69
0.0
4.44
-0.4
4.53
+1.2
4.49
+0.5
4.48
-0.5
Abrahamsonx3.54
-0.5
3.82
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.66
0.0
x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kristina JacobssonIK Tjelvar
30.79
  
2Ylva Garvén
23.61
Visby IF Gute
23.61
  
F16 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira SporreRoma IF
26.74
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
4.50
IK Orient
4.50
–0.8
  
Drottz4.49
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.32
0.0
4.16
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.50
-0.8