15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Kristianstad IP   Arrangör: Åhus FIK
Tävlande: 268 (123+145)   Starter: 526 (255+271)

Män
M 100 m     
25 jul
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.8
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.15
  
2Noah Karlberg
11.15
Malmö AI
11.15
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
11.62
IFK Helsingborg
11.62
  
4Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
11.71
Eksjö Södra IK
11.71
PB
  
5Nils LennartssonÅhus FIK
11.77
PB
  
6Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
11.81
SB
  
7William LindqvistÅhus FIK
12.15
  
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: -1.2
25 julVind: -1.2
1Noah Karlberg
11.42
Malmö AI
11.42
q
  
2Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
11.70
IFK Helsingborg
11.70
q
  
3Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
11.91
q
  
4David LevegårdIF Rigor
12.12
  
5Erik DahlinIF Udd
12.56
  
6Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
12.93
SB
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -1.6
25 julVind: -1.6
1Nils LennartssonÅhus FIK
11.84
PB
q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.96
q
  
3Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
12.15
  
4Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
12.53
IFK Helsingborg
12.53
PB
  
5Joakim Hald
12.80
FK Athlet
12.80
PB
  
6Martin BergströmMalmö AI
13.22
  
Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
DQ
  
Heat 3
25 jul Vind: -0.1
25 julVind: -0.1
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.28
q
  
2Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
11.85
Eksjö Södra IK
11.85
q
  
3William LindqvistÅhus FIK
12.03
q
  
4Ludvig AxelssonIFK Lund
12.17
PB
  
5Dante Kwan
12.26
IFK Lund
12.26
  
6William JarnemoÅhus FIK
12.60
SB
  
7Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
12.93
PB
  
M 400 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.00
SB
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
52.51
  
3Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
52.52
Eksjö Södra IK
52.52
  
4Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
52.93
PB
  
Final B
25 jul
25 jul
1Albin Lago
54.46
Höörs IS
54.46
PB
  
2Joakim Hald
55.98
FK Athlet
55.98
  
3Zakaria AattiIF Udd
59.22
SB
  
Final C
25 jul
25 jul
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
50.95
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
51.61
PB
  
3Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
55.98
PB
  
M 800 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Michael Hansson
1:55.36
IS Göta
1:55.36
  
2Theo Hellberg
1:58.11
Malmö AI
1:58.11
PB
  
3Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
1:59.55
PB
  
4Arvid Jiwestam
2:03.04
Åhus FIK
2:03.04
  
5Oskar Karlsson
2:03.37
Ängelholms IF
2:03.37
PB
  
6Kristoffer Karlsson
2:03.55
UF Contact
2:03.55
PB
  
7Finn Grindal
2:03.57
Malmö AI
2:03.57
PB
  
8Love Ramhult
2:03.81
IK Ymer
2:03.81
  
9Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
2:04.42
F Stenungsunds FI
2:04.42
  
10Daniel Lundborg
2:04.99
Malmö AI
2:04.99
  
11Sander Petri Bere
2:09.74
Genarps IF
2:09.74
  
Final B
25 jul
25 jul
1Joar Franck
2:09.69
Ystads IF
2:09.69
  
2Mikel Månsson
2:11.17
Åhus FIK
2:11.17
PB
  
3Joachim Larsson
Joachim Larsson 80, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
2:11.36
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
2:11.36
SB
  
4Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
2:15.86
Björnstorps IF
2:15.86
PB
  
5Christian Borg
2:17.36
IS Göta
2:17.36
SB
  
6Alexander Andersson
2:19.40
IFK Helsingborg
2:19.40
PB
  
7Zakaria Aatti
2:22.06
IF Udd
2:22.06
SB
  
8Linus Lindberg
2:23.51
Åhus FIK
2:23.51
  
9Ludvig Månsson
2:26.16
Ystads IF
2:26.16
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Kristoffer Karlsson
11:18.48
UF Contact
11:18.48
PB
  
2Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
11:42.98
F Stenungsunds FI
11:42.98
PB
  
3Mats Berglund
12:37.03
FK Athlet
12:37.03
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
25 jul
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.7
1Jacob Lenz
16.50
IFK Lund
16.50
  
M 110 m häck extra     
25 jul
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.0
1Jacob Lenz
16.39
IFK Lund
16.39
  
M 400 m häck     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Jesper Dreifaldt
1:05.34
Åhus FIK
1:05.34
PB
  
2Zakaria Aatti
1:10.97
IF Udd
1:10.97
PB
  
M Stav     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.48
  
2Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
3.48
PB
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.48
PB
  
4Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
2.38
SB
  
2.082.182.282.382.483.183.283.383.483.583.68
Thyrman--------o-xxx
Dreifaldt-----ooooxxx
Karlström-----ooxoxxoxxx
Hajny-Landgrenooxxooxxx
M Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.73w
+2.2
  
2Samuel Ekelund
7.04w
Eslövs AI
7.04w
+2.1
  
3Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.62
+1.4 PB
  
4Nils LennartssonÅhus FIK
6.41w
+2.3
  
5Joel Torp
6.08w
Åhus FIK
6.08w
+3.1
  
6Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.97
+1.3
  
7Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.85
+1.2
  
8Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
5.55
+2.0 PB
  
9Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.09w
+2.1
  
Carlsson7.73w
+2.2

0.0
7.58
+1.1
7.66
+1.4

0.0

0.0
Ekelund
0.0
6.19w
+2.6
6.98w
+2.4
7.04w
+2.1

0.0

0.0
Jensfelt
0.0
5.86w
+2.8
6.31
+1.7
6.36
+1.7
6.39w
+2.3
6.62
+1.4
Lennartsson
0.0
5.93w
+2.5
5.97
+1.1

0.0
6.08w
+2.9
6.41w
+2.3
Torp6.08w
+3.1
5.78
+0.9
5.73
+1.1
5.84w
+2.7
5.72
+1.5
6.02w
+2.1
Bergström5.71w
+2.5
5.56
+1.7
5.78w
+2.2
5.69w
+2.2
5.97
+1.3

0.0
Dahlin5.60
+1.7
5.61w
+2.2
5.51
+2.0
5.41
+1.4

0.0
5.85
+1.2
Hallberg5.19
+0.2
3.64
+0.4
4.96w
+2.2

0.0
5.36
+0.4
5.55
+2.0
Ekerot5.09w
+2.1
4.75w
+2.3
4.69
+1.3
M Diskus     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Martin ArnemarIF Udd
37.38
  
Erik Lindberg
31.96
Åhus FIK
31.96
PB
  
Lars Hallberg
27.93
Åhus FIK
27.93
PB
  
Arnemar32.9834.7937.3835.32x37.12
Lindberg31.96xx31.71x28.29
Hallberg27.93xxx26.74x
M Spjut     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
60.90
SB
  
2Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
60.73
  
3Hampus Johansson
43.41
Klippans FK
43.41
SB
  
4Lars Hallberg
35.26
Åhus FIK
35.26
PB
  
5Martin BergströmMalmö AI
33.39
  
6Ian Dahlqvist
27.77
Åhus FIK
27.77
PB
  
7Erik Lindberg
25.35
Åhus FIK
25.35
  
Larsson58.6560.9059.4058.54x58.93
Ottosson60.1260.7357.2358.15xx
Johansson43.28x43.4143.0541.1439.24
Hallberg33.05x35.2631.69x30.87
Bergström30.8728.64x29.0930.6433.39
Dahlqvist27.7723.3426.8727.2325.80
Lindbergxx25.35x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Erik Lindberg
31.96
Åhus FIK
31.96
PB
  
Lindberg31.96xx31.71x28.29
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
7:41.06
PB
  
2Benjamin Grahm
7:42.23
Bromma IF
7:42.23
PB
  
3Simon Persson
7:56.63
Höörs IS
7:56.63
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
45.83
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Hannes GrimsholmIK Finish
12.05
PB
  
2Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
8.63
  
Grimsholm11.4311.49x11.6612.0511.68
Karlström8.228.638.608.388.198.50
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Jakob Johansson
49.54
Varbergs GIF
49.54
PB
  
2Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
37.13
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
35.24
  
4Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
34.78
  
Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
25.29
PB
  
Lars Hallberg
23.85
Åhus FIK
23.85
PB
  
Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
18.32
PB
  
Johansson40.9546.6949.5445.8848.3448.65
Lindbladh36.06xxx37.1336.36
Karlström32.7933.6029.3033.1333.3835.24
Hallbergxx34.78xxx
Westberg Dolfe21.7124.81x25.2923.50x
Hallberg18.2717.5623.85xxx
Hallbergx18.3216.54x17.44x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
54.21
PB
  
2Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
52.36
PB
  
3Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
39.14
IFK Helsingborg
39.14
PB
  
4William KalläneMalmö AI
35.56
PB
  
5Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
34.10
  
Felix Nilsson
40.56
Klippans FK
40.56
PB
  
Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
32.76
PB
  
Oskar Nilsson
30.17
Åhus FIK
30.17
PB
  
Bergström54.21x47.4051.8245.3251.24
Hallberg52.36xxx
Thede39.1438.1536.8538.9634.8235.77
Kalläne34.4831.94xxx35.56
Lindbladhx34.1032.43xx
Nilsson40.5639.9639.4737.00x
Lindbergx31.2031.4932.7632.49x
Nilssonx21.09x22.8927.7130.17
P15 80 m     
25 jul
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.6
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.33
PB
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.66
PB
  
3Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.72
Eslövs AI
9.72
  
4Adam Greszkiewicz
10.37
IFK Helsingborg
10.37
  
5Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
10.60
  
6Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
11.20
  
7Alexander Foran
11.33
Heleneholms IF
11.33
  
Joel Holgersson
DNS
Tyft Arena IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: -1.9
25 julVind: -1.9
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.76
Eslövs AI
9.76
q
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
9.94
IFK Helsingborg
9.94
q
  
3Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
10.54
PB
q
  
4Joel Holgersson
11.14
Tyft Arena IF
11.14
PB
q
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -0.1
25 julVind: -0.1
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.34
PB
q
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.81
q
  
3Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
10.87
q
  
4Alexander Foran
11.32
Heleneholms IF
11.32
PB
q
  
5Elias Sövgren
13.05
FK Athlet
13.05
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Mikel Månsson
5:03.00
Åhus FIK
5:03.00
PB
  
2Lucas Sövgren
5:57.34
FK Athlet
5:57.34
PB
  
3Oskar Nilsson
6:43.25
Åhus FIK
6:43.25
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
46.82
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Vilmer Vik
1.63
FiF Gnistan
1.63
PB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
1.63
IFK Helsingborg
1.63
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
1.58
IFK Helsingborg
1.58
PB
  
4Isak Hjelm
1.48
Åhus FIK
1.48
PB
  
5Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.43
  
6Lucas SövgrenFK Athlet
1.43
PB
  
7Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
1.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.33
PB
  
8Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
1.23
  
1.13
1.68
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.48
1.53
1.58
1.63
Vik-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Greszkiewicz-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Jellum Ling-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Hjelm-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Gunnarsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Sövgren-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Neovius-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Hallbergo
-
xxo
xxx







P15 Stav     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ove Hagström
3.21
Örgryte IS
3.21
PB
  
2Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
2.38
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
2.18
IFK Helsingborg
2.18
PB
  
4Oskar NilssonÅhus FIK
1.98
  
5Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
1.88
SB
  
1.78
3.08
1.88
3.21
1.98
3.26
2.08
2.18
2.28
2.38
2.48
2.78
2.88
2.98
Hagström-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Ågårdho
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Jellum Lingo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Nilssonxo
o
xxo
xxx







Månssono
o
xxx








P15 Tresteg     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
11.87
IFK Helsingborg
11.87
+1.1 PB
  
2Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
11.86
IFK Helsingborg
11.86
+1.9 PB
  
3Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
10.90
+1.3
  
4Ove Hagström
10.79
Örgryte IS
10.79
+0.4 PB
  
Vartia11.70w
+2.2
11.52
+1.6
11.44
+2.0
11.43
+1.4
11.73
+1.6
11.87
+1.1
Sjöhx
0.0
x
0.0
11.32
+1.0
11.77
+1.5
11.86
+1.9
11.81
+1.7
Preihs10.74w
+3.9
10.90
+1.3
10.82
0.0
x
0.0
10.77w
+2.2
x
0.0
Hagström10.79
+0.4
10.17
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
14.01
PB
  
2Joel Holgersson
12.94
Tyft Arena IF
12.94
PB
  
3Eric Hansson
12.42
Malmö AI
12.42
  
4Felix Nilsson
10.64
Klippans FK
10.64
  
5Ove Hagström
10.40
Örgryte IS
10.40
  
6Zac Jellum Ling
10.24
IFK Helsingborg
10.24
PB
  
7Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
9.90
  
8Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.27
F Stenungsunds FI
9.27
PB
  
9Isak Hjelm
9.21
Åhus FIK
9.21
  
10Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
9.03
  
11Oskar NilssonÅhus FIK
8.80
PB
  
12Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
5.84
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.84
  
Pavlidis12.9413.4414.0112.93xx
Holgersson11.9811.8812.9412.4512.40x
Hansson12.4211.05xx12.1410.86
Nilsson10.1710.64x10.5710.5210.55
Hagström9.7110.4010.3910.289.699.94
Jellum Lingx9.7310.249.199.289.24
Westberg Dolfe9.909.429.429.08x9.63
Haak9.119.278.838.949.038.65
Hjelm9.21x8.48
Ågårdh8.908.749.03
Nilsson8.688.808.27
Neovius4.685.845.82
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Joel Holgersson
43.49
Tyft Arena IF
43.49
PB
  
2Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
39.23
  
3Eric Hansson
33.31
Malmö AI
33.31
PB
  
4Isak Hjelm
31.97
Åhus FIK
31.97
PB
  
5Felix Nilsson
28.25
Klippans FK
28.25
PB
  
6Zac Jellum Ling
28.22
IFK Helsingborg
28.22
PB
  
7Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
27.48
PB
  
8Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
26.19
F Stenungsunds FI
26.19
PB
  
9Oskar Nilsson
25.37
Åhus FIK
25.37
PB
  
10Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
23.50
PB
  
11Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
20.25
PB
  
12Elias Sövgren
16.78
FK Athlet
16.78
PB
  
Holgersson40.3241.09x43.4942.17x
Pavlidisx35.2339.23xxx
Hansson33.31x28.8131.91xx
Hjelmx28.5529.85x31.97x
Nilssonxx28.25xx25.15
Jellum Ling25.9324.2027.7325.3028.2221.96
Ågårdh23.56x26.3524.7427.48x
Haak26.16xx25.94x26.19
Nilsson23.1323.3225.37
Månssonx22.7923.50
Westberg Dolfe20.1220.25x
Sövgrenx16.7816.09
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
25.29
  
Westberg Dolfe21.7124.81x25.2923.50x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Felix Nilsson
40.56
Klippans FK
40.56
  
2Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
32.76
  
3Oskar Nilsson
30.17
Åhus FIK
30.17
PB
  
Nilsson40.5639.9639.4737.00x
Lindbergx31.2031.4932.7632.49x
Nilssonx21.09x22.8927.7130.17
P13 60 m     
25 jul
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.3
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.29
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
8.59
KFUM Kristianstad
8.59
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.69
PB
  
4Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
8.72
  
5Fritz Theander
8.77
Varbergs GIF
8.77
  
6Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.99
  
7Oliver HelgessonVarbergs GIF
9.31
PB
  
8Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
9.57
  
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: 0.0
25 julVind: 0.0
1Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
8.63
KFUM Kristianstad
8.63
q
  
2Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
8.64
PB
q
  
3Fritz Theander
8.79
Varbergs GIF
8.79
q
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
9.56
q
  
5Hannes Holgersson
10.09
Tyft Arena IF
10.09
SB
  
6Linus Ljunggren
10.77
Heleneholms IF
10.77
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -1.3
25 julVind: -1.3
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.21
q
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.75
PB
q
  
3Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.10
q
  
4Oliver HelgessonVarbergs GIF
9.32
PB
q
  
5Egon LundqvistÅhus FIK
10.14
PB
  
6Axel Danarö
10.45
Åhus FIK
10.45
PB
  
7Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
11.04
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
26 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
29.63
KFUM Kristianstad
29.63
PB
  
2Ebbe Thörneby
Ebbe Thörneby 09, Södra Sandby
38.31
Södra Sandby IF
38.31
PB
  
3Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
39.36
PB
  
4Albert Almqvist
Albert Almqvist 09, Södra Sandby
40.51
Södra Sandby IF
40.51
PB
  
P13 Stav     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
2.36
KFUM Kristianstad
2.36
PB
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.08
PB
  
3Hugo Kulle
Hugo Kulle 09, Kristianstad
1.98
KFUM Kristianstad
1.98
PB
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
1.68
PB
  
5Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
1.38
PB
  
6Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
1.08
PB
  
0.98
2.08
1.08
2.18
1.18
2.25
1.28
2.30
1.38
2.36
1.48
2.40
1.58
2.55
1.68
1.78
1.88
1.98
Hall-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
oo
-
Hallberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
Kulle-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
Håkanssono
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Danaröo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxp
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
Aronssono
o
xxx








P13 Längd (zon)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Fritz Theander
5.17
Varbergs GIF
5.17
–1.1
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.95
0.0 PB
  
3Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
4.92
KFUM Kristianstad
4.92
–1.4
  
4Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.84
–1.4
  
5Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
4.84
–1.2
  
6Oliver HelgessonVarbergs GIF
4.24
–2.2 PB
  
7Ebbe Thörneby
Ebbe Thörneby 09, Södra Sandby
3.94
Södra Sandby IF
3.94
–1.2 PB
  
8Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
3.85
0.0 PB
  
9Hannes Holgersson
3.78
Tyft Arena IF
3.78
–2.0 PB
  
10Egon LundqvistÅhus FIK
3.70
–2.1 PB
  
11Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
3.38
0.0 PB
  
Theander5.17
-1.1
4.65
-1.0

0.0
4.90
-2.5
Anderberg4.95
0.0
4.87
+1.3
4.45
-1.9
4.85
-2.5
Hall4.80
-1.5
4.88
0.0
4.92
-1.4
4.70
-1.6
Bergström4.71
-3.8
4.84
-1.4
4.60
-0.9
4.67
-2.5
Henriksson4.84
-1.2
4.64
-0.4

0.0
4.70
-1.1
Helgesson3.97
-1.7
4.19
-4.0
4.24
-2.2
3.99
-0.8
Thörneby3.94
-1.2
3.60
-1.7

0.0
3.87
-0.3
Håkansson3.79
+0.4
3.72
-3.0
3.85
0.0
3.85
-1.1
Holgersson3.52
-3.0

0.0

0.0
3.78
-2.0
Lundqvist3.60
0.0
3.36
-2.7
3.70
-2.1
3.53
-0.8
Danarö3.38
0.0
3.02
-2.1
3.22
-2.5

0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Uno Stål
11.74
KA 2 IF
11.74
+0.2 PB
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
10.11
KFUM Kristianstad
10.11
0.0 PB
  
Stål11.29w
+2.2
11.62
+1.3
11.69
+1.5
11.74
+0.2
Hall9.68
+1.3
9.87
+0.7
9.81
+1.0
10.11
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Jonathan Eklund
10.56
Klippans FK
10.56
  
2Fritz Theander
10.28
Varbergs GIF
10.28
  
3Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
9.48
KFUM Kristianstad
9.48
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.79
  
5Hugo Kulle
Hugo Kulle 09, Kristianstad
7.89
KFUM Kristianstad
7.89
PB
  
6Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
7.27
PB
  
7Egon LundqvistÅhus FIK
6.30
PB
  
8Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
6.22
PB
  
Eklund9.459.7210.5610.24
Theander10.2810.2610.1510.26
Hall8.688.409.488.74
Håkansson8.498.268.79x
Kulle6.837.897.437.75
Leufstedt7.276.977.186.59
Lundqvist5.494.445.786.30
Aronsson6.155.976.225.88
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
18.32
PB
  
Hallbergx18.3216.54x17.44x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
35.31
  
2Jonathan Eklund
34.32
Klippans FK
34.32
  
3Fritz Theander
26.72
Varbergs GIF
26.72
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
25.77
PB
  
5Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
25.69
KFUM Kristianstad
25.69
  
6Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
25.28
  
7Hugo Kulle
Hugo Kulle 09, Kristianstad
23.81
KFUM Kristianstad
23.81
PB
  
8Love Hansson
Love Hansson 10, Malmö
22.35
10Malmö AI
22.35
PB
  
9David AnderssonIFK Lund
22.02
PB
  
10Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
16.02
PB
  
11Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
9.63
  
Bergström35.3132.6934.6833.39
Eklundx34.32x31.49
Theanderxxx26.72
Håkansson21.8625.7725.4719.12
Hallx19.9925.6925.21
Hallbergx25.2123.9425.28
Kulle21.8021.5219.6923.81
Hansson17.0518.9318.5722.35
Andersson21.2222.0219.4318.15
Aronsson10.4716.029.6313.00
Danarö9.63x7.826.69
M35 100 m     
25 jul
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.4
1Mehdi Alipour
11.89
Malmö AI
11.89
PB
  
2Christian Borg
12.56
IS Göta
12.56
PB
  
3Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
12.77
SB
  
4Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
14.89
  
5Nils Bäck
16.70
IFK Lund
16.70
  
6Håkan Arkell
17.47
Åhus FIK
17.47
  
7Rune Persson
17.96
UF Contact
17.96
  
M40 Diskus     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Tomas Johnsson
26.89
FK Athlet
26.89
PB
  
2Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
24.44
PB
  
Johnsson23.0826.13x23.3426.8925.17
Rönnerling23.4824.44x23.4122.43x
M50 1500 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Henric Höglind
4:53.50
Åhus FIK
4:53.50
  
2Raimo Arvola
5:22.59
UF Contact
5:22.59
PB
  
3Håkan Arkell
5:53.58
Åhus FIK
5:53.58
PB
  
M50 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
1.43
PB
  
1.331.381.431.45
Jiwestam Perssonoooxxp
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Lars Hallberg
27.93
Åhus FIK
27.93
  
2Tomas Johnsson
26.89
FK Athlet
26.89
PB
  
Hallberg27.93xxx26.74x
Johnsson23.0826.13x23.3426.8925.17
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Lars Hallberg
23.85
Åhus FIK
23.85
PB
  
Hallberg18.2717.5623.85xxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
25 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.24
  
2Ella Uddenäs
12.26
Malmö AI
12.26
  
3Linnea Englund
12.40
Malmö AI
12.40
  
4Joy Thulin
12.50
Malmö AI
12.50
  
5Milla Svanberg
12.55
Malmö AI
12.55
=PB
  
6Anna BergdénIF Udd
12.76
  
Famke PerssonIFK Lund
DNS
  
Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: -1.8
25 julVind: -1.8
1Ella Uddenäs
12.30
Malmö AI
12.30
q
  
2Joy Thulin
12.59
Malmö AI
12.59
q
  
3Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
12.95
=SB
  
4Amanda LennartssonIFK Växjö
13.01
  
5Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
13.52
  
6Cèline Stjernfelt
13.80
IFK Helsingborg
13.80
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -1.6
25 julVind: -1.6
1Linnea Englund
12.34
Malmö AI
12.34
q
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
12.78
q
  
3Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
13.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.15
  
4Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
13.33
Eslövs AI
13.33
  
5Filippa HenrikssonIFK Lund
13.56
  
6Matilda Åkerman
13.62
IFK Halmstad
13.62
  
Heat 3
25 jul Vind: -0.4
25 julVind: -0.4
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.46
q
  
2Milla Svanberg
12.55
Malmö AI
12.55
PB
q
  
3Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.89
q
  
4Famke PerssonIFK Lund
12.92
q
  
5Tova Möllerström
13.42
Eslövs AI
13.42
  
6Emma Gerdes
13.59
Åhus FIK
13.59
  
7Siri Ingvarsson
14.27
IFK Helsingborg
14.27
PB
  
K 400 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Emilia Mandl
57.47
Malmö AI
57.47
  
2Milla Svanberg
59.33
Malmö AI
59.33
  
3Hilda Lindell
59.79
KA 2 IF
59.79
  
4Elenie Carlsson
1:01.69
IFK Växjö
1:01.69
PB
  
Final B
25 jul
25 jul
1Magda Karlsson
1:00.79
IFK Lund
1:00.79
  
2Amanda Rönn
1:02.54
Malmö AI
1:02.54
  
3Elvira Helgesson
1:06.67
Åhus FIK
1:06.67
  
4Siri Ingvarsson
1:08.13
IFK Helsingborg
1:08.13
PB
  
K 800 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:06.71
94DEN
2:06.71
SB
  
2Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:11.07
Åtvidabergs IF
2:11.07
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
2:17.15
Alingsås IF
2:17.15
  
4Ida Hilmersson
2:20.72
Mölndals AIK
2:20.72
PB
  
5Anastasia Nilsson
2:26.97
Ängelholms IF
2:26.97
PB
  
6Agnes Sandberg
2:30.53
Höörs IS
2:30.53
PB
  
7Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:31.16
  
8Anna Hilmersson
2:38.03
Mölndals AIK
2:38.03
  
9Ella Törnblom
2:38.14
Åhus FIK
2:38.14
PB
  
10Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås
2:39.43
Västerås FK
2:39.43
  
11Clara Gullbrantz
2:40.14
Ängelholms IF
2:40.14
PB
  
12Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2:47.10
Ängelholms IF
2:47.10
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1:08.50
F Stenungsunds FI
1:08.50
SB
  
K Stav     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.08
  
2Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.88
SB
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
2.88
  
4Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.78
  
2.682.782.882.983.083.18
Olsson-o-ooxxx
Janssonoxoxoxxx
Olofsson--xxoxxx
Hillmanxooxxx
K Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Hilda Lindell
5.55w
KA 2 IF
5.55w
+3.2
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.34
+1.5
  
3Ella Jovanovic
5.26w
Malmö AI
5.26w
+2.2
  
4Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.25
+1.4 PB
  
5Moa Andersson
5.23w
IFK Halmstad
5.23w
+3.1
  
6Wilma Nilsson
5.15
Klippans FK
5.15
+1.7
  
7Tindra Redenfors
4.85w
IFK Halmstad
4.85w
+2.2
  
8Moa Knutsson
4.79w
IFK Halmstad
4.79w
+2.4
  
9Ebba Cronholm
4.71
Ljungby FIK
4.71
+1.7 PB
  
10Anastasia Nilsson
4.51w
Ängelholms IF
4.51w
+2.3
  
11Johanna Persson
4.48w
Simrishamns AIF
4.48w
+2.8
  
12Cèline Stjernfelt
4.44w
IFK Helsingborg
4.44w
+2.2
  
13Engla Strand
Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg
4.37w
IFK Helsingborg
4.37w
+2.1
  
14Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
4.06w
+2.1
  
Lindell5.38w
+2.1
5.34
+1.3

0.0
5.34w
+3.4
5.55w
+3.2

0.0
Säfström5.33w
+2.3
3.87
+1.8
5.34
+1.5
5.02w
+2.1

0.0

0.0
Jovanovic4.84w
+2.8
4.87
+1.8

0.0

0.0

0.0
5.26w
+2.2
Bergdén5.25
+1.4

0.0
4.99
+1.5
5.17
+1.7

0.0
5.03w
+2.3
Andersson4.96
+1.8
4.99w
+3.1
4.75
+1.0
4.84w
+2.2
4.97w
+2.1
5.23w
+3.1
Nilsson5.10w
+3.3

0.0
5.06w
+2.3
4.90
+1.8
5.15
+1.7
5.07
+1.1
Redenfors4.85w
+2.2
4.76w
+2.5
4.62w
+2.2

0.0
4.81w
+2.2

0.0
Knutsson4.47
+1.1
4.40
+1.7
4.79w
+2.4
4.54w
+3.4
4.55w
+3.4

0.0
Cronholm4.65w
+2.7
4.60
+1.4
4.71
+1.7
Nilsson
0.0
4.47
+1.4
4.51w
+2.3
Persson4.10
0.0
4.48w
+2.8

0.0
Stjernfelt4.43w
+4.0
4.44w
+2.2
4.16
+1.8
Strand4.37w
+2.1
4.10w
+3.0
4.25w
+2.1
Abrahamson4.06w
+2.1

0.0

0.0
K Diskus     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Emilia Wamsler
45.26
Heleneholms IF
45.26
  
2Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
42.45
Hovslätts IK
42.45
  
3Ella Andersson
42.24
Eslövs AI
42.24
  
4Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
36.69
  
5Freja Olofsson
35.08
UF Contact
35.08
  
6Matilda Åkerman
34.31
IFK Halmstad
34.31
  
7Alba Hansson
31.13
Malmö AI
31.13
PB
  
8Anna Lindholm
26.64
FK Athlet
26.64
SB
  
9Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
26.46
PB
  
10Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
23.01
PB
  
Wamsler45.26x44.65x44.4243.66
Rubinx40.8741.8242.4541.0841.77
Anderssonx40.92x42.24xx
Wamsler34.31x36.69x36.6934.04
Olofsson33.4833.5934.6134.2334.4535.08
Åkerman30.2634.3132.9631.5232.7933.36
Hanssonx31.1330.4026.82x29.53
Lindholm25.5626.0326.6424.81xx
Andersson25.1726.4326.46
Anderssonx21.4923.01
K Slägga     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
46.35
  
2Linnea Frisk
34.86
Åhus FIK
34.86
SB
  
3Alicia Byström
32.56
Hässleholms AIS
32.56
  
Grönwall46.35x46.1844.5445.9946.34
Friskx34.78xx34.8634.30
Byström32.1531.9932.56xx31.56
K Spjut     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
34.46
Hässleholms AIS
34.46
  
2Natalie Claesson
31.23
Klippans FK
31.23
SB
  
3Linda Åkerman
27.68
IFK Halmstad
27.68
SB
  
Feldt33.68x34.46x32.3933.84
Claesson31.2330.0227.6927.11x28.98
Åkerman26.8726.2127.6827.4026.6226.39
F17 1500 m hinder     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Ebba Cronholm
4:55.83
Ljungby FIK
4:55.83
SB
  
2Paulina Hultberg
5:04.28
Alingsås IF
5:04.28
  
3Ida Franzon
5:47.65
Upsala IF
5:47.65
PB
  
4Maja Malm
6:05.21
Höörs IS
6:05.21
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
25 jul
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.9
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.99
  
2Wilma Nilsson
15.76
Klippans FK
15.76
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
16.50
  
4Ebba Cronholm
16.55
Ljungby FIK
16.55
  
5Engla Strand
Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg
17.88
IFK Helsingborg
17.88
PB
  
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: -2.0
25 julVind: -2.0
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.80
q
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
16.25
PB
q
  
3Filippa HenrikssonIFK Lund
16.27
PB
q
  
4Ebba Cronholm
16.44
Ljungby FIK
16.44
q
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -0.1
25 julVind: -0.1
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
15.16
q
  
2Wilma Nilsson
15.62
Klippans FK
15.62
q
  
3Alba Hansson
17.36
Malmö AI
17.36
PB
q
  
4Engla Strand
Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg
18.22
IFK Helsingborg
18.22
PB
q
  
F17 300 m häck     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Ebba Cronholm
45.12
Ljungby FIK
45.12
PB
  
2Hilda Lindell
46.62
KA 2 IF
46.62
  
3Matilda Åkerman
50.09
IFK Halmstad
50.09
SB
  
4Alba Hansson
52.03
Malmö AI
52.03
SB
  
5Lia Dahlqvist
52.86
Åhus FIK
52.86
PB
  
6Hedda MånssonÅhus FIK
54.00
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Wilma Nilsson
13.69
Klippans FK
13.69
PB
  
2Doris Theander
10.38
Varbergs GIF
10.38
  
3Alba Hansson
9.98
Malmö AI
9.98
  
4Tilde SchackÅhus FIK
9.25
  
5Hilda BelinIFK Lund
7.84
PB
  
Nilsson13.2613.64x13.2513.69x
Theander10.3810.1410.1710.189.7710.33
Hansson9.739.98x9.71xx
Schack9.178.768.519.258.409.10
Belin7.727.847.596.637.426.64
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Emma Krantz
51.79
Ullevi FK
51.79
  
2Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
50.78
  
3Amelie Götesson
42.09
Varbergs GIF
42.09
  
4Matilda Åkerman
39.45
IFK Halmstad
39.45
  
5Tilde Schack
37.89
Åhus FIK
37.89
PB
  
Krantzxx51.7949.42x51.71
Grönwallxx46.1350.0850.3950.78
Götesson42.09xxx36.57x
Åkerman38.08x36.0539.45xx
Schackx34.7733.79x37.8930.92
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Matilda Åkerman
41.34
IFK Halmstad
41.34
  
2Wilma Nilsson
33.46
Klippans FK
33.46
  
3Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
33.32
  
4Alma Olsson
33.13
IF Rigor
33.13
  
5Amanda Rönn
30.88
Malmö AI
30.88
  
6Anastasia Nilsson
30.44
Ängelholms IF
30.44
  
7Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
29.01
  
8Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
28.79
  
9Doris Theander
24.89
Varbergs GIF
24.89
  
10Linnea Rydin
22.00
FK Athlet
22.00
  
Åkerman39.0141.34xxxx
Nilsson30.6333.4630.10xxx
Andersson33.3232.8033.2427.6729.7832.49
Olsson33.1332.2532.38xx31.60
Rönn30.8826.59x20.3427.5328.28
Nilsson30.4427.1826.0128.1229.3426.77
Andersson28.2329.0126.9325.7722.5627.53
Jönssonx25.1226.38xx28.79
Theander24.89xx
Rydin22.0019.3015.95
F15 80 m     
25 jul
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -0.7
1Julia Englund
10.42
Malmö AI
10.42
PB
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
10.56
  
3Moa Knutsson
10.81
IFK Halmstad
10.81
  
4Lucky Olsson
11.01
Malmö AI
11.01
SB
  
5Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.12
  
6Tea Kruse-PerssonÅhus FIK
11.32
PB
  
7Rebecca Wiberg
11.50
Malmö AI
11.50
  
8Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
11.65
  
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: -2.5
25 julVind: -2.5
1Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
10.67
q
  
2Lucky Olsson
11.07
Malmö AI
11.07
SB
q
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.22
q
  
4Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
11.71
q
  
5Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
11.72
PB
  
6Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
11.93
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -0.9
25 julVind: -0.9
1Julia Englund
10.56
Malmö AI
10.56
PB
q
  
2Moa Knutsson
10.84
IFK Halmstad
10.84
q
  
3Rebecca Wiberg
11.29
Malmö AI
11.29
PB
q
  
4Tea Kruse-PerssonÅhus FIK
11.36
q
  
5Clara Gullbrantz
11.93
Ängelholms IF
11.93
  
6Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
13.15
Ängelholms IF
13.15
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Lova Nilsson
5:56.92
IS Göta
5:56.92
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Linnea Algotsson
48.06
IFK Växjö
48.06
PB
  
2Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
51.48
PB
  
3Stella FalknellFK Athlet
52.77
PB
  
4Isabella WinsnesIFK Lund
53.41
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ebba Mohlin
1.53
Malmö AI
1.53
  
2Moa Andersson
1.48
IFK Halmstad
1.48
  
3Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
1.43
Ängelholms IF
1.43
=PB
  
3Lucky Olsson
1.43
Malmö AI
1.43
  
3Tea Kruse-PerssonÅhus FIK
1.43
PB
  
6Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
1.43
PB
  
7Johanna FalkÅhus FIK
1.38
PB
  
8Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 06, Hässleholm
1.38
Hässleholms AIS
1.38
SB
  
9Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
1.28
Ängelholms IF
1.28
  
1.231.281.331.381.431.481.531.58
Mohlin----oooxxx
Andersson----oxoxxx
Aldén--oooxxx
Olsson----oxxx
Kruse-Persson-ooooxxx
Jeppsson-ooxxoxxoxxx
Falkooooxxx
Persson-ooxxoxxx
Atthageoxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.08
IFK Göteborg
3.08
  
2Leonie MörstamIFK Växjö
3.08
  
3Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.08
PB
  
4Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.68
  
5Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
2.58
IFK Halmstad
2.58
PB
  
6Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
2.28
PB
  
7Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
1.88
Ängelholms IF
1.88
PB
  
1.68
2.78
1.78
2.88
1.88
2.98
1.98
3.08
2.08
3.18
2.18
3.28
2.28
2.38
2.48
2.58
2.68
Roth-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Mörstam-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lundin-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Dahlin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Falck-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx
Björklund-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Atthageo
o
xo
xxx







F15 Tresteg     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Linnea Algotsson
10.45w
IFK Växjö
10.45w
+2.6
  
2Asta HägglundIFK Lund
10.11w
+2.1
  
3Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
10.01w
IFK Halmstad
10.01w
+2.1
  
4Ebba MichelsbergFiF Gnistan
9.64
+1.2 SB
  
5Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
9.06
Heleneholms IF
9.06
+0.9 PB
  
6Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
8.97
Heleneholms IF
8.97
0.0 PB
  
7Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
8.29
Heleneholms IF
8.29
+0.4 PB
  
Algotsson10.11w
+3.4
10.28
+1.2
9.84w
+2.1
x
0.0
10.17
+1.2
10.45w
+2.6
Hägglund9.87
+0.9
10.11w
+2.1
10.05w
+2.4
10.11w
+2.6
9.76
+0.4
9.97
+1.3
Falck9.95
+1.0
9.91w
+3.9
10.01w
+2.1
9.70
+0.1
9.64w
+3.4
9.78
+1.6
Michelsberg9.31
+1.8
9.45w
+3.8
9.36
+1.9
9.61
+0.8
9.44
+0.1
9.64
+1.2
Ford8.86w
+2.2
8.66
+0.7
x
0.0
8.79
+1.1
8.68
+1.7
9.06
+0.9
Nilsson8.62
+1.9
8.68w
+2.4
8.27w
+2.1
8.63
+2.0
8.32w
+2.8
8.97
0.0
Olsson7.32
0.0
8.29
+0.4
8.08
+1.5
7.13w
+3.9
x
0.0
7.67
+1.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Majken Nilsson
10.74
Simrishamns AIF
10.74
  
2Moa Andersson
9.53
IFK Halmstad
9.53
  
3Clara Gullbrantz
8.14
Ängelholms IF
8.14
PB
  
4Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
8.01
Ängelholms IF
8.01
PB
  
5Moa Knutsson
7.93
IFK Halmstad
7.93
  
Nilsson9.9110.729.9910.4410.1210.74
Anderssonx9.009.269.539.298.89
Gullbrantz8.147.687.53xxx
Aldén7.877.728.017.536.887.50
Knutsson7.817.747.49x7.937.68
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Majken Nilsson
24.53
Simrishamns AIF
24.53
  
2Klara DahlinIF Udd
21.40
PB
  
Nilsson20.03xx19.05x24.53
Dahlin20.8121.4019.61x20.6320.31
F13 60 m     
25 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
8.68
Simrishamns AIF
8.68
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.71
=PB
  
3Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.99
  
4Vera Frisk
9.25
Åhus FIK
9.25
=PB
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.37
KFUM Kristianstad
9.37
  
6Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
9.43
  
7Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
9.54
  
8Dalia Kamf Hoppe
9.60
IFK Trelleborg
9.60
  
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: -1.2
25 julVind: -1.2
1Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
8.67
Simrishamns AIF
8.67
PB
q
  
2Vera Frisk
9.25
Åhus FIK
9.25
PB
q
  
3Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.27
KFUM Kristianstad
9.27
PB
q
  
4Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
9.42
PB
q
  
5Rebecka Bryland
9.49
Bara FIK
9.49
  
6Molly Kamp
9.59
Åhus FIK
9.59
PB
  
7Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
9.62
Ängelholms IF
9.62
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -0.1
25 julVind: -0.1
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.71
PB
q
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
9.04
q
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
9.31
PB
q
  
4Dalia Kamf Hoppe
9.45
IFK Trelleborg
9.45
q
  
5Alma Andersson
9.47
Simrishamns AIF
9.47
  
6Ella Nilsson
9.53
Höganäs FF
9.53
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
26 jul
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: -1.5
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
30.91
KFUM Kristianstad
30.91
PB
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
31.92
PB
  
3Vera Frisk
33.78
Åhus FIK
33.78
PB
  
4Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
35.39
Södra Sandby IF
35.39
PB
  
F13 Stav     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Savannah Karström
1.88
KFUM Kristianstad
1.88
  
2Vera Frisk
1.88
Åhus FIK
1.88
  
3Molly Kamp
1.78
Åhus FIK
1.78
PB
  
1.381.481.581.681.781.881.98
Karström-ooooxoxxx
Frisk---xoxoxoxxx
Kampooxoxoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.80
–1.2
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
4.67
KFUM Kristianstad
4.67
0.0 PB
  
3Thelma Elmeljung
Thelma Elmeljung 10, Ängelholm
4.31
10Ängelholms IF
4.31
–1.0 PB
  
4Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
4.29
Simrishamns AIF
4.29
0.0 PB
  
5Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
4.28
–1.9
  
6Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.27
–1.2 PB
  
7Vera Frisk
4.18
Åhus FIK
4.18
–1.4 PB
  
8Ella Nilsson
4.14
Höganäs FF
4.14
–0.8 PB
  
9Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.07
KFUM Kristianstad
4.07
–1.9 PB
  
10Dalia Kamf Hoppe
4.02
IFK Trelleborg
4.02
–1.0 PB
  
11Molly Kamp
3.97
Åhus FIK
3.97
–1.7 PB
  
12Rebecka Bryland
3.87
Bara FIK
3.87
0.0 PB
  
13Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
3.83
Hässleholms AIS
3.83
+0.3 PB
  
14Josefine Henriksson
3.73
Eslövs AI
3.73
0.0 PB
  
15Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
3.70
Ängelholms IF
3.70
0.0
  
16Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
3.65
+0.1
  
17Alma Andersson
3.53
Simrishamns AIF
3.53
0.0 PB
  
18Julia LundinIF Rigor
3.45
+0.2
  
19Emilia Glans
Emilia Glans 08, Åkersberga
2.85
Åkersberga SK
2.85
–1.4
  
Helgesson4.60
-1.4
4.64
-2.0
4.79
-1.4
4.80
-1.2
Olsson4.47
-1.5
4.67
0.0
3.35
-2.9
4.63
0.0
Elmeljung4.07
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.30
-0.8
4.31
-1.0
Berggren
0.0
4.21
-2.9
4.29
0.0
4.13
-2.1
Choi3.96
-0.4
4.10
-3.2
4.28
-1.9
4.26
-1.8
Dahlerus4.22
-2.1
4.27
-1.2
4.04
-1.5
4.23
-1.6
Frisk4.07
-1.3
4.16
-0.6
4.18
-1.4
4.12
-0.8
Nilsson4.14
-0.8
4.07
-0.5
4.01
-1.4
4.07
-0.1
Billsten4.07
-1.9
3.85
-1.7
3.82
-0.4

0.0
Kamf Hoppe4.02
-1.0
3.68
-0.5
3.95
-2.0
3.73
-1.0
Kamp3.97
-1.7
3.70
-1.3
3.72
-1.4
3.83
-2.0
Bryland3.87
0.0
3.82
+0.9
3.76
-2.8
3.84
-1.5
Bergkvistx
0.0
3.67
-2.4
3.83
+0.3
3.63
-2.6
Henriksson3.73
0.0
3.53
-1.9
3.44
-2.2
3.51
-2.0
Berg3.70
0.0
3.35
-0.3
3.52
-4.0

0.0
Johnfors3.65
+0.1

0.0

0.0

0.0
Andersson3.53
0.0
3.36
-1.8
3.47
-0.7
3.27
-2.9
Lundin3.45
+0.2
3.14
-1.5
3.06
-1.9
3.08
-1.1
Glans2.85
-1.4
2.84
-1.8
2.80
-1.0
2.58
-3.1
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.93
KFUM Kristianstad
9.93
0.0 PB
  
2Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
9.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.25
0.0 PB
  
3Vera Frisk
9.12
Åhus FIK
9.12
+0.8 PB
  
4Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
9.07
+0.9 PB
  
5Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
8.59
KFUM Kristianstad
8.59
+1.1 PB
  
6Savannah Karström
8.38w
KFUM Kristianstad
8.38w
+2.6
  
7Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
8.12w
Hässleholms AIS
8.12w
+2.4
  
Olsson9.82
+2.0
9.79
+2.0
9.84
0.0
9.93
0.0
Neovius8.93
+1.9
8.98
+1.1
9.01
0.0
9.25
0.0
Frisk8.96
+1.3
8.70
+0.6
8.93w
+2.5
9.12
+0.8
Dahlerusx
0.0
8.97
+1.6
9.07
+0.9
8.88
0.0
Karström8.35w
+2.7
8.32
0.0
8.49
0.0
8.59
+1.1
Karström8.03
+1.0
8.15
+0.1
8.03
+1.5
8.38w
+2.6
Bergkvistx
0.0
7.81
+0.4
7.64w
+2.4
8.12w
+2.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ella Nilsson
9.77
Höganäs FF
9.77
PB
  
2Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani 10, Malmö
9.66
10Malmö AI
9.66
PB
  
3Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
9.28
KFUM Kristianstad
9.28
PB
  
4Dalia Kamf Hoppe
9.20
IFK Trelleborg
9.20
  
5Savannah Karström
9.12
KFUM Kristianstad
9.12
PB
  
6Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.99
PB
  
7Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.98
KFUM Kristianstad
8.98
PB
  
8Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
8.40
PB
  
9Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
8.27
  
10Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
8.15
Simrishamns AIF
8.15
  
11Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic
Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic 10, Helsingborg
8.00
10IFK Helsingborg
8.00
  
12Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
7.80
  
13Josefine Henriksson
7.76
Eslövs AI
7.76
PB
  
14Julia LundinIF Rigor
7.36
PB
  
15Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
7.19
PB
  
16Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
7.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.16
  
17Molly Kamp
7.14
Åhus FIK
7.14
PB
  
18Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
5.90
Ängelholms IF
5.90
PB
  
19Victoria HöglindÅhus FIK
5.51
PB
  
Nilsson9.238.259.779.31
Berkanix8.43x9.66
Karström9.218.939.288.48
Kamf Hoppe7.868.608.659.20
Karström9.129.007.598.99
Helgesson6.798.996.696.85
Billsten8.958.398.988.83
Johnfors7.457.867.828.40
Dahlerus8.148.277.868.25
Nilsson8.157.607.868.04
Pettersson Stepanovic8.00xx7.53
Sällberg7.527.787.807.49
Henriksson6.877.767.277.32
Lundin5.915.876.987.36
Olssonx7.196.356.89
Neovius7.166.476.666.68
Kamp6.375.857.017.14
Berg5.865.775.905.42
Höglind5.51x5.114.88
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
27.44
KFUM Kristianstad
27.44
PB
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
21.09
KFUM Kristianstad
21.09
  
3Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
19.35
Simrishamns AIF
19.35
PB
  
4Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
18.78
Hässleholms AIS
18.78
PB
  
5Ella Selander
Ella Selander 08, Eslövs AI
18.61
Eslövs AI
18.61
  
6Molly Kamp
13.87
Åhus FIK
13.87
PB
  
7Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
12.57
PB
  
8Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
11.32
Ängelholms IF
11.32
  
Karström27.4425.3525.3923.01
Olsson14.7716.7318.8021.09
Nilsson15.2618.4018.9519.35
Bergkvist18.7817.7417.4514.40
Selander18.1318.4617.5818.61
Kamp13.36x12.3113.87
Dahlerus10.398.419.8312.57
Berg10.408.6011.0111.32
K35 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ann KrogsgaardHöörs IS
1.33
SB
  
2Helena WesterdahlHöörs IS
1.33
PB
  
3Emma LindbergÅhus FIK
1.23
PB
  
Ellna JohnssonÅhus FIK
NH
  
0.731.131.181.231.281.331.38
Krogsgaard--oooxoxxx
Westerdahl-oooxoxoxxx
Lindberg--ooxxx
Johnssonxxx
K35 Diskus     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Isabell FagerströmIF Udd
35.82
SB
  
2Linda Åkerman
21.97
IFK Halmstad
21.97
  
3Jenny JohnssonÅhus FIK
21.35
PB
  
4Kerstin KarlströmÅhus FIK
17.48
SB
  
5Lina Sövgren
14.28
FK Athlet
14.28
PB
  
6Ellna JohnssonÅhus FIK
9.44
PB
  
Fagerström31.8232.7535.82x34.66x
Åkerman20.69xxx20.9421.97
Johnsson18.9920.78xx21.3521.27
Karlström14.9017.4717.48x16.94
Sövgren10.1813.63xx14.2811.28
Johnsson8.146.357.897.789.448.59