4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 37 (32+5)   Starter: 39 (34+5)

Män
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Löfqvist
3:49.51
Spårvägens FK
3:49.51
  
2Olle Ahlberg
3:49.81
Hälle IF
3:49.81
PB
  
3Sharmarke Ahmed
3:49.87
Hälle IF
3:49.87
PB
  
4Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:50.21
Spårvägens FK
3:50.21
  
5Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK
3:50.45
Västerås FK
3:50.45
SB
  
6Miguel Palm
3:50.53
Mölndals AIK
3:50.53
PB
  
7Olof Silvander
3:51.14
IFK Lidingö
3:51.14
  
8Hampus Börjesson
3:52.30
Ullevi FK
3:52.30
SB
  
9Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
3:55.27
Spårvägens FK
3:55.27
SB
  
10Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna FI
3:55.41
Eskilstuna FI
3:55.41
  
11Fredrik JohanssonIK Akele
3:55.58
SB
  
12Albin Wallenius
Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK
4:05.77
Västerås FK
4:05.77
  
Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
DNF
Linköpings LK
DNF
  
Final B
1Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
3:55.10
Spårvägens FK
3:55.10
PB
  
2Rickard Emilsson
3:55.78
IK Akele
3:55.78
PB
  
3Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
3:57.86
KFUM Örebro
3:57.86
PB
  
4Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
3:58.07
Västerås FK
3:58.07
PB
  
5Jimmy Öhman
3:58.14
Gefle IF
3:58.14
PB
  
6Jacob Klinth
4:02.36
IFK Lidingö
4:02.36
PB
  
7Jonas Magnusson
4:07.43
Hälle IF
4:07.43
  
8Albin Öberg
4:08.81
Malmö AI
4:08.81
PB
  
Anton Persson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Brice Metzinger
Brice Metzinger 98, FRA
DNF
98FRA
DNF
  
Final C
1Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
4:06.69
Spårvägens FK
4:06.69
SB
  
2Samuel Berhane
4:08.98
Hässelby SK
4:08.98
PB
  
5Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
4:12.91
Västerås FK
4:12.91
PB
  
6Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
4:18.37
Västerås FK
4:18.37
PB
  
7Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
4:19.60
Spårvägens FK
4:19.60
SB
  
Einar JohanssonÄrla IF
DNF
  
Final D
7Joakim Rosendal
4:43.90
Ärla IF
4:43.90
  
Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
DNF
Linköpings LK
DNF
  
Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
DNF
Malungs SoFK
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Brice Metzinger
Brice Metzinger 98, FRA
9:23.30
98FRA
9:23.30
  
2Eric Westberg
Eric Westberg 02, KFUM Örebro
9:44.54
KFUM Örebro
9:44.54
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Karlsson
10:54.94
IF Göta Karlstad
10:54.94
PB
  
2Angelica Strandberg
11:11.87
Spårvägens FK
11:11.87
PB
  
3Anna Ferletta
11:35.41
Karlskoga FI
11:35.41
PB
  
Sara GunnarssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik