15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Fredriksskans IP   Arrangör: Kalmar SK
Tävlande: 126 (52+74)   Starter: 324 (123+201)

Män
M 200 m     
25 jul
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -2.3
1Isak Hughes
23.05
IFK Växjö
23.05
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
23.19
Oskarshamns SK
23.19
PB
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
27.53
Oskarshamns SK
27.53
SB
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
28.40
Oskarshamns SK
28.40
PB
  
M 800 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Filip Nilsson
2:03.80
IFK Lund
2:03.80
PB
  
2Nicholas Odehammar
2:08.62
KA 2 IF
2:08.62
SB
  
3Jona Lindman
2:09.99
KA 2 IF
2:09.99
PB
  
4Djamal Abdelkarim
2:16.94
Högby IF
2:16.94
  
5Abakar Abdelkarim
2:24.04
Högby IF
2:24.04
PB
  
6Håkan MalmrosIF Udd
2:35.82
PB
  
M Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Elias Sahlin
1.85
Hellas FK
1.85
SB
  
1.751.801.851.90
Sahlinoooxxx
M Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Emil Quick
5.80w
IFK Växjö
5.80w
+2.3
  
2Joel Härensjö
5.61w
Kalmar SK
5.61w
+2.6
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
5.42
Oskarshamns SK
5.42
+1.9 SB
  
Quick5.72w
+3.1
5.80w
+2.3
5.61
+1.6
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Härensjöx
0.0
5.61w
+2.6
x
0.0
4.43w
+2.1
5.33
+1.7
5.29
+1.7
Fanta5.12
+1.9
5.21w
+2.1
5.19
+1.2
5.31
+1.6
5.42
+1.9
5.36w
+2.1
M Slägga     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Stefan Kvist
61.10
Alvesta FI
61.10
SB
  
Kvistx60.7259.2058.7658.6261.10
P19 800 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Alfons McCoy
Alfons McCoy 03, USA
2:14.45
03USA
2:14.45
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
52.41
Kalmar SK
52.41
  
2Martin Sundberg
44.85
Hammarby IF
44.85
  
3Hampus Wallin
40.08
Hovslätts IK
40.08
PB
  
Janén51.3849.26xx52.41x
Sundberg41.9642.54x44.8544.59x
Wallin33.4834.59x37.6237.2040.08
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Hampus Wallin
62.76
Hovslätts IK
62.76
  
Wallin60.9062.76x59.2359.78x
P17 200 m     
25 jul
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -2.3
1Casper Gustafsson
23.80
Hanvikens SK
23.80
  
P17 800 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Abdirahman Ali
2:08.15
Högby IF
2:08.15
PB
  
2Elvis Eckerberg
2:16.96
Högby IF
2:16.96
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
1.66
Hässleholms AIS
1.66
PB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
1.511.561.611.661.71
Rombergooooxxx
Eenfeldt
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ted Lennartsson
36.84
Kalmar SK
36.84
  
2Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
35.49
Hässleholms AIS
35.49
  
Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
NM
  
Lennartsson35.85x36.5736.36x36.84
Romberg35.49xx34.33xx
Karlssonxxxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
44.97
SB
  
2Ted Lennartsson
26.66
Kalmar SK
26.66
PB
  
Karlssonxxx44.97xx
Lennartsson26.33xx26.66xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ted Lennartsson
34.95
Kalmar SK
34.95
PB
  
2Dante Lennartsson
33.38
Kalmar SK
33.38
PB
  
3Joel Härensjö
31.61
Kalmar SK
31.61
PB
  
Lennartsson34.34xx34.5934.3134.95
Lennartsson32.9933.3830.39x31.74x
Härensjö30.8431.61x30.1330.95x
P15 80 m     
24 jul
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -0.6
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.84
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.01
FIK Färjestaden
10.01
  
3Edvin Persson
10.38
Högby IF
10.38
  
4Vidar Nilsson
10.71
Ystads IF
10.71
  
5Viktor Sahlin
11.01
Ystads IF
11.01
  
6Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
11.14
Oskarshamns SK
11.14
  
7Gustav Johansson
11.28
IFK Växjö
11.28
  
8Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
11.99
FIK Färjestaden
11.99
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: -3.1
24 julVind: -3.1
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.16
FIK Färjestaden
10.16
q
  
2Edvin Persson
10.31
Högby IF
10.31
q
  
3Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
11.78
FIK Färjestaden
11.78
PB
q
  
4Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
12.54
FIK Färjestaden
12.54
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -2.2
24 julVind: -2.2
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.93
q
  
2Vidar Nilsson
10.71
Ystads IF
10.71
q
  
3Viktor Sahlin
10.84
Ystads IF
10.84
q
  
4Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
11.03
Oskarshamns SK
11.03
q
  
5Gustav Johansson
11.27
IFK Växjö
11.27
q
  
P15 300 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Edvin Persson
40.16
Högby IF
40.16
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
42.19
IFK Växjö
42.19
PB
  
3Viktor Sahlin
45.57
Ystads IF
45.57
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
46.98
IFK Växjö
46.98
PB
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
42.98
FIK Färjestaden
42.98
PB
  
2Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
44.53
Oskarshamns SK
44.53
PB
  
3Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
51.51
FIK Färjestaden
51.51
PB
  
P15 800 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Hector Bergström
2:19.55
IF Tjalve
2:19.55
  
2Erik Karlsson
2:26.68
Skruvs IF
2:26.68
  
3Viktor Sahlin
2:38.46
Ystads IF
2:38.46
PB
  
4Malte Jacobsson
2:42.90
KA 2 IF
2:42.90
  
P15 2000 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Hector Bergström
6:42.70
IF Tjalve
6:42.70
PB
  
2Babak Lindberg
6:53.70
Genarps IF
6:53.70
PB
  
3Theo Eriksson
7:02.87
IFK Växjö
7:02.87
  
4Erik Karlsson
7:47.64
Skruvs IF
7:47.64
  
5Fabian Tillander
7:59.49
Ystads IF
7:59.49
PB
  
6Emil Jacobsson
8:04.39
KA 2 IF
8:04.39
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
24 jul
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -1.2
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.46
  
2Vidar Nilsson
13.79
Ystads IF
13.79
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
14.22
IFK Växjö
14.22
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.61
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
1.56
Wärnamo SK
1.56
  
3Edvin Persson
1.56
Högby IF
1.56
  
4Vidar NilssonYstads IF
1.51
=PB
  
5Erik KarlssonSkruvs IF
1.51
=PB
  
6Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
1.38
FIK Färjestaden
1.38
PB
  
Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
NH
  
1.261.381.451.511.561.611.66
Sahlin-oooxoxxoxxx
Andersson---xooxxx
Persson--o-xoxxx
Nilsson-oooxxx
Karlsson-ooxxoxxx
Esbergooxxx
Jacobssonxxx
P15 Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Edvin Persson
6.02
Högby IF
6.02
+1.4
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.97w
FIK Färjestaden
5.97w
+3.3
  
3Viktor Sahlin
5.38w
Ystads IF
5.38w
+2.2
  
4Vidar Nilsson
5.36w
Ystads IF
5.36w
+2.1
  
5Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
5.08w
+2.8
  
7Gustav JohanssonIFK Växjö
4.25
+1.7
  
8Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
4.16w
FIK Färjestaden
4.16w
+2.7
  
9Emil Jacobsson
3.47
KA 2 IF
3.47
+1.1 PB
  
Persson5.78w
+2.6
5.73
+1.1
5.87
+1.9
5.98w
+2.2
6.02
+1.4
x
0.0
Petersson5.33w
+2.1
5.54
+1.0
5.54
+1.2
5.75
+2.0
x
0.0
5.97w
+3.3
Sahlin5.38w
+2.2
5.30
+1.2
4.87
+1.3
4.77
+1.6

0.0
4.90
+1.5
Nilssonx
0.0
x
0.0
5.30
+1.9
5.19
+1.9
5.22
+2.0
5.36w
+2.1
Belo Da Silva4.74
+1.6
5.08w
+2.8
4.93
+1.1
4.87
+1.1
4.82
+1.4
4.69
+1.7
Johansson3.21w
+2.4
4.11
+1.1
4.25
+1.7
3.96
+1.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Esbergx
0.0
x
0.0
4.16w
+2.7
2.87
+1.8
x
0.0
4.02
+0.4
Jacobsson3.47
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Elias Andersson
11.39
Wärnamo SK
11.39
  
2Dante Lennartsson
10.72
Kalmar SK
10.72
  
3Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
10.44
FIK Färjestaden
10.44
PB
  
4Viktor SahlinYstads IF
9.32
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
9.07
PB
  
Andersson11.39xxx10.4710.85
Lennartsson10.3110.4310.7210.4510.3910.62
Esbergxx10.4410.2810.06x
Sahlin9.328.098.678.86
Belo Da Silvaxx9.07x8.35x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
51.25
  
2Elias Andersson
43.01
Wärnamo SK
43.01
  
3Dante Lennartsson
40.38
Kalmar SK
40.38
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
34.63
IFK Växjö
34.63
  
5Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
32.31
FIK Färjestaden
32.31
PB
  
6Viktor Sahlin
22.45
Ystads IF
22.45
PB
  
7Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
17.38
FIK Färjestaden
17.38
PB
  
Teglbjaerg48.18xxxx51.25
Andersson42.9642.49xx43.01x
Lennartssonxx36.9638.7940.3839.51
Nordin32.6631.96x34.6332.8030.33
Esbergx29.9732.31xx24.13
Sahlin17.0522.45
Blomgrenx13.02xx17.3816.56
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
46.95
  
2Elliot MontellBohus IF
40.19
  
3Joel Härensjö
35.70
Kalmar SK
35.70
  
4Dante Lennartsson
34.65
Kalmar SK
34.65
  
5Elias Andersson
32.85
Wärnamo SK
32.85
PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
32.19
IFK Växjö
32.19
PB
  
7Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
30.72
FIK Färjestaden
30.72
  
8Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
25.28
FIK Färjestaden
25.28
PB
  
9Viktor Sahlin
20.77
Ystads IF
20.77
  
10Vidar Nilsson
20.24
Ystads IF
20.24
  
11Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
20.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.05
PB
  
Teglbjaerg46.9546.03xx45.09
Montell40.1937.6037.4239.22x36.11
Härensjöx33.3927.7035.7033.1535.49
Lennartsson34.65x29.3731.3930.2832.46
Andersson31.7728.01x32.8531.85x
Nordin26.21x30.8627.5728.9132.19
Esberg30.7224.5725.3826.5029.0529.50
Blomgren21.7825.2820.12x21.0222.75
Sahlin20.7717.8018.89
Nilssonxx20.24
Neovius16.9120.0518.61
P13 60 m     
24 jul
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -1.9
1Johannes Karlsson
8.89
Heleneholms IF
8.89
  
2Melvin Håkansson
9.27
Kalmar SK
9.27
PB
  
3Albin Rosén
10.40
Kalmar SK
10.40
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 jul
Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -2.5
1Johannes Karlsson
12.51
Heleneholms IF
12.51
SB
  
P13 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Johannes Karlsson
1.42
Heleneholms IF
1.42
PB
  
2Melvin Håkansson
1.38
Kalmar SK
1.38
PB
  
3Jakob Lindberg
Jakob Lindberg 10, Hellas
1.33
10Hellas FK
1.33
PB
  
4Jakob Lindberg
Jakob Lindberg 10, Hellas
1.28
10Hellas FK
1.28
PB
  
1.161.221.281.331.381.421.45
Karlsson-ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Håkansson-ooxxoxxoxxx
Lindbergoooxxxxxx
Lindbergoooxxxxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Johannes Karlsson
4.29
Heleneholms IF
4.29
–0.4 PB
  
2Melvin Håkansson
4.21
Kalmar SK
4.21
–0.9 PB
  
3Samuel Coric
3.73
KA 2 IF
3.73
–0.9 PB
  
Karlsson3.99
-1.4
x
0.0
4.29
-0.4
4.28
-0.1
Håkansson4.02
-0.3
3.83
-1.9
4.20
-0.7
4.21
-0.9
Coric3.73
-0.9
3.70
0.0
3.68
-1.9
3.69
-0.5
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Albin Rosén
14.02
Kalmar SK
14.02
PB
  
Rosén11.6613.74x14.02
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Samuel Coric
19.67
KA 2 IF
19.67
  
2Albin Rosén
19.43
Kalmar SK
19.43
PB
  
3Melvin Håkansson
17.61
Kalmar SK
17.61
PB
  
Coric18.5618.5217.0119.67
Rosén19.43x17.1816.55
Håkansson14.6215.0017.6115.80
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
25 jul
Vind: -3.5

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -3.5
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
26.45
SB
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
26.47
Mölndals AIK
26.47
  
K 100 m häck     
25 jul
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.5
1Hanna Palmqvist
13.95
Mölndals AIK
13.95
SB
  
2Jonna Lindéen
14.16
Kalmar SK
14.16
  
3Elin Lindeblad
14.38
Kalmar SK
14.38
  
4Frida Bergvall
17.57
Högby IF
17.57
  
K Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Jonna Lindéen
1.60
Kalmar SK
1.60
SB
  
1.541.601.65
Lindéenxooxxx
K Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Jonna Lindéen
5.77
Kalmar SK
5.77
+1.9
  
2Elin Lindeblad
5.58
Kalmar SK
5.58
+1.7 SB
  
3Maja PetterssonIFK Växjö
5.06
+1.4
  
4Frida BergvallHögby IF
4.98
+1.9
  
Lindéen5.77
+1.9
4.17
+1.9
x
0.0
5.55
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lindebladx
0.0

0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
5.58
+1.7
Pettersson3.66w
+2.3
5.06
+1.4
3.90w
+2.7
5.06
+0.5
3.88
+1.9
x
0.0
Bergvallx
0.0
4.81w
+2.1
x
0.0
4.40
+1.0
4.98
+1.9
4.96
+1.6
K Diskus     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Nova Brideau
41.80
Kalmar SK
41.80
PB
  
Brideau41.80x39.8537.8540.01x
K Slägga     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Jennifer Quick
53.49
Malmö AI
53.49
  
2Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
46.47
  
3Tova Lindahl
40.73
Kalmar SK
40.73
PB
  
4Alicia Byström
32.96
Hässleholms AIS
32.96
  
Quickxxx50.5153.4953.17
Grönwall45.5244.3546.4744.0444.5145.86
Lindahl38.4440.73x39.60x39.67
Byström32.0232.9532.32x32.9632.62
K Spjut     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Nadja Lennartsson
34.93
Örgryte IS
34.93
  
2Tova Lindahl
33.18
Kalmar SK
33.18
PB
  
3Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
23.09
  
Lennartsson34.9331.9529.9531.9331.6733.07
Lindahl27.3829.0832.6233.1830.5032.80
Widetoft23.0922.8220.3820.8720.1023.00
F19 800 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Nelly Össmar
2:25.47
Högby IF
2:25.47
SB
  
F19 Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
5.10
Katrineholms SK
5.10
+1.9 PB
  
Melin4.98w
+2.3
4.94
+1.1
4.93
+1.8
5.10
+1.9
5.02w
+2.2
x
0.0
F19 Diskus     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Nova Brideau
39.94
Kalmar SK
39.94
  
2Tova Lindahl
29.44
Kalmar SK
29.44
PB
  
Brideauxx39.94xx37.94
Lindahl28.50xx29.44x28.89
F19 Slägga     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Linn Harryson
47.80
Hammarby IF
47.80
  
2Tova Lindahl
40.56
Kalmar SK
40.56
PB
  
3Nova Brideau
32.20
Kalmar SK
32.20
SB
  
Harryson47.4445.9947.80xx44.71
Lindahlxx36.5138.2239.6440.56
Brideau32.20x32.10xxx
F17 200 m     
25 jul
Vind: -3.5

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -3.5
1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
28.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
28.31
SB
  
F17 800 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Lilly Loggner
2:35.37
KA 2 IF
2:35.37
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
25 jul
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -2.4
1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
16.52
Linköpings GIF
16.52
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Stina SvenbyYstads IF
1.40
  
1.401.47
Svenbyxoxxx
F17 Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.94
Linköpings GIF
4.94
+1.9 PB
  
2Stina SvenbyYstads IF
4.70
+1.7
  
Siposx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.94
+1.9
x
0.0
4.77w
+2.8
Svenbyx
0.0
x
0.0
3.71
+2.0
x
0.0
4.67w
+2.4
4.70
+1.7
F17 Diskus     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
36.03
  
2Maud Utter
17.09
IF Kronan
17.09
PB
  
Grönwall34.1436.0335.5734.8835.85x
Utter16.81xxxx17.09
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Emma Krantz
52.77
Ullevi FK
52.77
  
2Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
52.77
  
3Elsa Svensson
43.61
Mölndals AIK
43.61
PB
  
4Ida MalmrosIF Udd
39.65
PB
  
5Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
28.52
  
6Maud Utter
24.78
IF Kronan
24.78
  
Krantz50.9652.2552.77
Grönwall51.4252.77xx51.0450.82
Svenssonx43.61x42.50x43.47
Malmros34.9633.3235.8337.9539.5839.65
Lindbergx28.52x25.44xx
Utter24.7824.6823.5324.68xx
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
24 jul
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -2.0
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.26
  
2Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
13.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.20
  
3Amanda Cederberg
13.45
Åkersberga SK
13.45
=PB
  
4Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
13.93
Kalmar SK
13.93
SB
  
Ebba Bränholm
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
F15 80 m     
24 jul
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -2.8
1Denise Johnson
11.13
IF Tjalve
11.13
PB
  
2Filippa Engström
11.20
Västerås FK
11.20
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
11.42
Kalmar SK
11.42
  
4Linnea Odéhn
11.43
Malmö AI
11.43
  
5Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
11.56
  
6Norah Hamberg
11.57
Bromma IF
11.57
  
7Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
12.07
  
8Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
12.47
SB
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: -1.9
24 julVind: -1.9
1Linnea Odéhn
11.33
Malmö AI
11.33
SB
q
  
2Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
11.54
PB
q
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
12.04
q
  
4My Lindberg
12.79
Ystads IF
12.79
PB
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -2.1
24 julVind: -2.1
1Filippa Engström
11.16
Västerås FK
11.16
q
  
2Denise Johnson
11.30
IF Tjalve
11.30
PB
q
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
11.39
Kalmar SK
11.39
SB
q
  
4Norah Hamberg
11.52
Bromma IF
11.52
q
  
5Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
12.63
SB
q
  
6Ebba Lindström
12.76
IF Vingarna
12.76
  
F15 300 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Lilly Loggner
43.98
KA 2 IF
43.98
  
2Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
44.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
44.79
PB
  
3Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
45.20
PB
  
4Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
46.32
PB
  
F15 600 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Elise Hagelberg
1:50.12
IFK Växjö
1:50.12
PB
  
2Ebba Lindström
2:13.41
IF Vingarna
2:13.41
SB
  
F15 2000 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ebba Lindström
9:38.71
IF Vingarna
9:38.71
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.62
  
2Tilde Persson
1.51
IFK Växjö
1.51
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.38
SB
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
1.38
  
5Emma Carlsson
1.31
IK Hinden
1.31
PB
  
6Ebba Lindström
1.24
IF Vingarna
1.24
SB
  
7Cornelia RichardYstads IF
1.24
=PB
  
Lilly OlssonYstads IF
NH
  
1.171.241.311.381.451.511.561.621.69
Hallberg Hossain------oxoxxx
Persson---oooxxx
Andersson-ooxxoxxx
Holmström-ooxxoxxx
Carlsson-oxoxxx
Lindström-oxxx
Richardoxoxxx
Olsson
F15 Stav     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ebba Bränholm
2.40
Sävedalens AIK
2.40
PB
  
2Emma Carlsson
2.30
IK Hinden
2.30
PB
  
1.902.002.102.202.302.402.50
Bränholm-xxoooxooxxx
Carlssonoooooxxx
F15 Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
4.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.71
+2.0 PB
  
2Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
4.68
+0.8
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.67
+1.5 PB
  
4Norah Hamberg
4.60
Bromma IF
4.60
+1.5
  
5Denise Johnson
4.52
IF Tjalve
4.52
+1.9 PB
  
6Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.16
+1.5
  
7Ebba Lindström
3.98
IF Vingarna
3.98
0.0 PB
  
8My Lindberg
3.97
Ystads IF
3.97
+1.3 PB
  
9Cornelia RichardYstads IF
3.78
+1.4 PB
  
Nielsénx
0.0
x
0.0
4.71
+2.0
4.37w
+2.5
4.48
0.0
x
0.0
Lindberghx
0.0
4.59
+2.0
4.54
+2.0
4.68
+0.8
x
0.0
4.47
+1.4
Holmström3.80
+1.3
x
0.0
4.52w
+2.1
4.59w
+2.1
4.67
+1.5
4.51
+1.2
Hamberg4.51
+1.5
4.58
+1.5
4.60
+1.5
x
0.0
4.53
+1.3
4.50
+2.0
Johnson4.15
+1.7
4.03
+1.2
4.30
+0.5
4.27
+2.0
x
0.0
4.52
+1.9
Andersson4.16
+1.5
3.86
0.0
3.77
+1.1
3.78
+1.0
3.89
+0.9
4.01
+1.4
Lindström3.77
+1.7
3.98
0.0
3.79
+1.1
3.91
+1.6
3.89w
+2.2
3.98w
+2.2
Lindberg3.66
+1.5
3.53
+1.3
3.94w
+2.7
3.86
+1.0
3.97
+1.3
x
0.0
Richard3.74
+1.4
3.78
+1.4
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.98
PB
  
2Ebba Kleman
10.30
Ystads IF
10.30
PB
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
9.70
Kalmar SK
9.70
SB
  
4Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
9.17
PB
  
5Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
9.12
  
6Ebba Lindström
8.60
IF Vingarna
8.60
PB
  
7Norah Hamberg
8.48
Bromma IF
8.48
  
8Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
8.43
  
9Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
7.81
  
10Vilma Klang
7.19
KA 2 IF
7.19
  
11Cornelia RichardYstads IF
6.34
PB
  
12Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
5.51
PB
  
Hallberg Hossain9.7610.22x9.9010.989.93
Kleman10.2910.309.869.519.949.79
Persson9.139.098.979.499.159.70
Holmström9.177.788.348.638.74
Andersson8.348.67x9.12x7.48
Lindström7.727.848.188.608.188.34
Hamberg7.208.487.527.507.677.47
Westerlund7.728.438.027.728.358.06
Lindberg7.647.607.81
Klang7.197.036.99
Richard5.736.256.34
Ridderman5.515.16
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
29.51
  
2Lina Ås
29.16
Ystads IF
29.16
PB
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
27.86
PB
  
4Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
26.53
PB
  
5Ebba Kleman
25.28
Ystads IF
25.28
PB
  
6Vilma Klang
24.60
KA 2 IF
24.60
PB
  
7Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
23.32
Eksjö Södra IK
23.32
SB
  
8Ebba Bränholm
22.48
Sävedalens AIK
22.48
PB
  
9Ebba Lindström
18.06
IF Vingarna
18.06
PB
  
10Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
17.64
PB
  
11Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
16.35
PB
  
12Cornelia RichardYstads IF
16.31
PB
  
Andersson29.5124.45x26.06x26.48
Ås26.94xxx28.2129.16
Malmros26.2227.1625.54x27.8627.78
Widetoft22.1626.5324.1321.0724.2418.78
Klemanx25.1424.23x25.28x
Klang16.4719.0120.0921.1824.6015.29
Thorellxx23.32xxx
Bränholm22.4819.7320.4320.5719.6720.01
Lindström17.7817.9418.06
Holmström17.64xx
Lindbergx16.35x
Richard15.2514.5316.31
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
32.54
  
2Anna Westerlund
30.57
KA 2 IF
30.57
PB
  
3Norah Hamberg
28.20
Bromma IF
28.20
  
4Ebba Lindström
25.56
IF Vingarna
25.56
PB
  
5Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
25.32
PB
  
6Lilly Olsson
21.10
Ystads IF
21.10
  
7Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
20.62
  
8Hedvig Lindbergh
16.53
KA 2 IF
16.53
PB
  
9Vilma Klang
16.22
KA 2 IF
16.22
  
10Cornelia RichardYstads IF
15.21
PB
  
Andersson26.3925.7726.8829.8232.5427.39
Westerlund30.57xx26.9823.9728.90
Hamberg26.3924.85xx25.6828.20
Lindström21.3423.5021.3522.36x25.56
Widetoft24.90x18.3825.3223.0519.58
Olsson19.0021.1019.58
Holmström17.8120.6217.08x18.6114.58
Lindbergh16.53xx
Klang15.5416.2213.89
Richard12.7015.21x
F13 60 m     
24 jul
Vind: -4.2

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -4.2
1Astrid Fakelius
8.30
Brattås CK
8.30
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.53
FIK Färjestaden
8.53
  
3Meja Askestam
8.83
Wärnamo SK
8.83
  
4Lovis Samara
Lovis Samara 08, Oskarshamn
9.16
Oskarshamns SK
9.16
  
5Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
9.34
  
6Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
9.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.36
  
7Ella HägglundYstads IF
9.51
PB
  
8Molly Persson
9.77
IFK Växjö
9.77
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: -2.0
24 julVind: -2.0
1Astrid Fakelius
8.35
Brattås CK
8.35
q
  
2Molly Persson
9.56
IFK Växjö
9.56
q
  
3Ella HägglundYstads IF
9.69
PB
q
  
4Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
10.11
PB
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -3.2
24 julVind: -3.2
1Meja Askestam
8.83
Wärnamo SK
8.83
q
  
2Lovis Samara
Lovis Samara 08, Oskarshamn
9.03
Oskarshamns SK
9.03
PB
q
  
3Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
9.42
q
  
4Isabelle LeoYstads IF
9.97
  
5Lisa Klinga
10.11
Ystads IF
10.11
  
6Matilda Lennartsson ZimmermanYstads IF
10.40
PB
  
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: -2.8
24 julVind: -2.8
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.79
FIK Färjestaden
8.79
q
  
2Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
9.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.55
q
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.14
Eksjö Södra IK
10.14
SB
  
4Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
10.24
KFUM Örebro
10.24
  
F13 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jenna Jonasson
1:50.80
Södra Vi IF
1:50.80
  
2Alma Winroth
2:00.78
IFK Växjö
2:00.78
  
3Vesta Lindström
2:02.13
KA 2 IF
2:02.13
PB
  
4Lovis Samara
Lovis Samara 08, Oskarshamn
2:03.13
Oskarshamns SK
2:03.13
PB
  
5Tebello Ekstrand
2:05.82
Ystads IF
2:05.82
PB
  
6Matilda Lennartsson ZimmermanYstads IF
2:10.64
PB
  
7Lisa Klinga
2:13.03
Ystads IF
2:13.03
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
24 jul
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -2.4
1Astrid Fakelius
9.49
Brattås CK
9.49
  
2Jenna Jonasson
10.91
Södra Vi IF
10.91
  
3Alma Stenberg
12.37
IFK Växjö
12.37
  
4Vesta Lindström
12.52
KA 2 IF
12.52
  
F13 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Molly Persson
1.44
IFK Växjö
1.44
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
1.44
FIK Färjestaden
1.44
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.41
PB
  
4Meja Askestam
1.37
Wärnamo SK
1.37
  
5Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
1.33
KFUM Örebro
1.33
  
6Tuva Seveborn
1.28
Alunda SK
1.28
  
7Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
1.16
PB
  
8Thea Kleman
1.16
Ystads IF
1.16
  
9Matilda Lennartsson ZimmermanYstads IF
1.09
PB
  
1.021.091.161.231.281.331.371.411.441.47
Persson---ooooooxxx
Sohlberg----oxooxoxoxxx
Neovius--ooooxoxoxxx
Askestam----xoooxxx
Wilen--oxoxooxxx
Seveborn--ooxoxxx
Ekstrandxxoxxooxxx
Kleman-oxxoxxx
Lennartsson Zimmermanxoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Astrid Fakelius
5.78
Brattås CK
5.78
+1.1 PB
  
2Meja Askestam
4.62
Wärnamo SK
4.62
+1.2
  
3Jenna Jonasson
4.50
Södra Vi IF
4.50
+1.1
  
4Lovis Samara
Lovis Samara 08, Oskarshamn
4.42
Oskarshamns SK
4.42
+1.5 PB
  
5Molly Persson
4.19
IFK Växjö
4.19
+0.3
  
6Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
4.11
FIK Färjestaden
4.11
+1.1
  
7Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
4.08
+1.3 PB
  
8Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
3.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.99
+1.5
  
9Isabelle LeoYstads IF
3.95
+1.0 PB
  
10Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
3.75
KFUM Örebro
3.75
+1.4
  
11Alma Winroth
3.55
IFK Växjö
3.55
+1.7
  
12Thea Kleman
3.53
Ystads IF
3.53
+1.4
  
13Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
3.44
+1.4 PB
  
14Matilda Lennartsson ZimmermanYstads IF
3.42
+0.1 PB
  
15Lisa Klinga
3.23
Ystads IF
3.23
+0.1 PB
  
Fakelius5.69w
+2.4
x
0.0

0.0
5.78
+1.1
Askestam4.55
+1.7
4.50
+1.3
4.47
+1.4
4.62
+1.2
Jonasson4.50
+1.1
4.43w
+2.1
4.45
+1.8
4.43
+0.4
Samara4.42
+1.5
4.41
+2.0
4.32
+1.1
4.31
+1.6
Persson4.02
+0.5
4.02
+1.9
4.03
+1.1
4.19
+0.3
Sohlberg4.11
+1.1
4.02
+1.0
4.01
+0.6
2.21
+0.8
Lindström3.87
0.0
3.91
+0.2
x
0.0
4.08
+1.3
Neovius3.86
+1.3
3.99
+1.5
3.83
+1.8
3.99
+0.2
Leo3.84
+1.7
3.91
+1.3
3.89
+1.5
3.95
+1.0
Wilen3.75
+1.4
3.72
0.0
3.68
+1.9
3.65
0.0
Winroth3.52
+1.7
3.55
+1.7
x
0.0
3.54
0.0
Kleman3.50
+0.9
3.53
+1.4
3.33
+0.9
x
0.0
Ekstrand3.22w
+2.3
3.40
+1.2
3.44
+1.4
3.36
+0.8
Lennartsson Zimmerman3.06
+1.3
3.38
+1.3
3.42
+0.1
3.11
0.0
Klinga3.23
+0.1
3.13
+1.4
2.92
+1.6
2.83
+1.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.93
Eksjö Södra IK
10.93
  
2Meja Askestam
8.92
Wärnamo SK
8.92
  
3Tuva Seveborn
7.94
Alunda SK
7.94
  
4Emma Nordin
6.94
IFK Växjö
6.94
PB
  
5Matilda Lennartsson ZimmermanYstads IF
6.65
PB
  
Thorell10.9310.84x10.89
Askestam8.148.188.928.89
Seveborn6.887.127.947.65
Nordin6.616.236.626.94
Lennartsson Zimmerman6.496.65x
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
33.10
Eksjö Södra IK
33.10
SB
  
2Alma Stenberg
22.40
IFK Växjö
22.40
PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
20.35
Alunda SK
20.35
  
4Emma Nordin
17.78
IFK Växjö
17.78
PB
  
5Ella HägglundYstads IF
17.50
PB
  
6Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
12.55
12Eksjö Södra IK
12.55
PB
  
Thorell33.1032.94x31.89
Stenberg21.3022.4020.77x
Sevebornx20.35x17.27
Nordin16.4117.5114.6617.78
Hägglund14.4016.0516.5217.50
Thorell12.4912.3712.55x
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
20.65
Eksjö Södra IK
20.65
  
2Thea Kleman
18.80
Ystads IF
18.80
  
3Matilda Lennartsson ZimmermanYstads IF
15.88
PB
  
4Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
14.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.03
PB
  
5Tuva Seveborn
13.46
Alunda SK
13.46
  
6Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
13.35
PB
  
7Vesta Lindström
11.92
KA 2 IF
11.92
  
8Emma Nordin
11.00
IFK Växjö
11.00
PB
  
9Lisa Klinga
10.75
Ystads IF
10.75
PB
  
10Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
8.66
12Eksjö Södra IK
8.66
  
Thorell17.46x20.6520.06
Kleman17.7217.5018.4918.80
Lennartsson Zimmermanx12.8114.7315.88
Neovius13.0013.2213.5114.03
Seveborn12.8513.1112.5013.46
Ekstrand13.3510.5711.2510.12
Lindström11.2710.9811.929.69
Nordin9.709.299.9711.00
Klinga8.787.257.7210.75
Thorell7.187.18x8.66