11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Hällåsen Arena   Arrangör: Söderhamns IF
Tävlande: 27 (12+15)   Starter: 52 (24+28)

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
7.73
PB
  
2Mahadi Hassen
7.82
Bollnäs FIK
7.82
PB
  
3Alvar Broth
8.27
Järvsö IF
8.27
PB
  
4Gusten Berglund
8.89
Söderhamns IF
8.89
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
39.33
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
40.21
Bollnäs FIK
40.21
  
3Linus Öhman
42.27
Strands IF
42.27
PB
  
4Alvar Broth
45.10
Järvsö IF
45.10
SB
  
5Gusten Berglund
49.06
Söderhamns IF
49.06
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linus Öhman
1.89
Strands IF
1.89
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
1.62
Bollnäs FIK
1.62
PB
  
3Alvar Broth
1.50
Järvsö IF
1.50
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.35
Turebergs FK
1.35
  
5Tristan Back
Tristan Back 10, Tureberg
1.25
10Turebergs FK
1.25
PB
  
1.10
1.53
1.15
1.59
1.20
1.62
1.25
1.65
1.30
1.70
1.35
1.75
1.38
1.80
1.41
1.85
1.44
1.89
1.47
1.91
1.50
Öhman-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Käller-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Broth-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
-
o
o
Back-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx



Backo
o
o
o
xxx






M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Alvar Broth
NM
Järvsö IF
NM
  
Brothx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Back
58.45
Turebergs FK
58.45
  
2Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
56.79
Söderhamns IF
56.79
  
Teodor LundvallBollnäs FIK
NM
  
Back58.4557.6356.9458.25x56.53
Sundell55.1155.80x56.7955.3556.43
Lundvallxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Öhman
45.76
Strands IF
45.76
PB
  
2Alvar Broth
30.47
Järvsö IF
30.47
PB
  
3Anton Persson
17.76
Strands IF
17.76
PB
  
Öhman44.27x45.76x43.2945.27
Broth30.47xx29.9030.44x
Persson17.1417.4717.7616.7217.1116.89
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
34.93
Bollnäs FIK
34.93
PB
  
Käller34.9328.5331.6130.49x30.94
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
37.71
Turebergs FK
37.71
  
Back37.7136.9134.6036.7935.3034.50
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
8.67
Turebergs FK
8.67
PB
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.73
Söderhamns IF
8.73
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
9.10
SB
  
4Frida Ericson
Frida Ericson 08, Söderhamn
9.32
Söderhamns IF
9.32
PB
  
5Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
9.45
  
6Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
9.69
Söderhamns IF
9.69
SB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
49.84
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.53
Turebergs FK
1.53
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.44
Söderhamns IF
1.44
PB
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.44
  
4Hannah Zetterman
1.41
Söderhamns IF
1.41
PB
  
5Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.25
  
6Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
1.25
Söderhamns IF
1.25
  
1.10
1.53
1.15
1.59
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
Back-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Winlöf-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lundh Hållén-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Zetterman-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Lundh-Hålléno
o
xo
o







Gavell-
-
xo
xo







K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alma Hansson
10.78w
Bollnäs FIK
10.78w
+2.3
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
10.78w
Turebergs FK
10.78w
+2.3
  
3Tindra Olsson
9.91
Bollnäs FIK
9.91
+1.7
  
4Nellie Tällberg
9.67w
Bollnäs FIK
9.67w
+2.2
  
5Freja Sköld
9.56
Bollnäs FIK
9.56
0.0
  
Hansson10.69w
+3.6
10.78w
+2.3
10.64
+0.4
9.30w
+2.3
9.75w
+2.4
10.75
+1.8
Backx
0.0
x
0.0
8.89
+0.8
10.33
+1.7
10.31
+1.8
10.78w
+2.3
Olssonx
0.0
x
0.0
9.90
+1.4
x
0.0
9.91
+1.7
x
0.0
Tällberg9.67w
+2.2
9.31
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Sköldx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.56
0.0
x
0.0
9.19
+1.9
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
41.65
Turebergs FK
41.65
  
2Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
30.22
PB
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
18.58
  
Back41.2641.6538.3940.77x
Borges Olssonxx26.53x24.0330.22
Lundh Hållén18.18xxx18.5818.50
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
8.97w
Söderhamns IF
8.97w
+3.3
  
Gavell8.78
0.0
8.97w
+3.3
8.93
+0.2
8.88
0.0
8.48
+1.0
8.86w
+2.5
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
21.17
Söderhamns IF
21.17
  
2Mira Lundvall
Mira Lundvall 10, Bollnäs
21.05
10Bollnäs FIK
21.05
PB
  
3Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
19.56
Söderhamns IF
19.56
PB
  
4Frida Ericson
Frida Ericson 08, Söderhamn
18.99
Söderhamns IF
18.99
  
5Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
17.52
  
6Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
16.77
Söderhamns IF
16.77
PB
  
Winlöf20.5321.1720.61
Lundvall19.1720.7419.1319.5921.0520.40
Gavell17.9717.8818.27x19.5619.21
Ericson15.4314.0618.99
Lundh-Hållén16.5816.1814.6914.3616.1517.52
Vosveld12.2314.3516.77