15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Siljansvallen   Arrangör: Leksands FIK
Tävlande: 152 (59+93)   Starter: 581 (220+361)

Män
M 100 m     
24 jul
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +2.3
1Simon Bäckström
11.07w
IFK Mora
11.07w
  
2Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
11.70w
Leksands FIK
11.70w
  
M 200 m     
25 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: +1.9
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
22.51
PB
  
2Teodor Sobczyk
23.13
Hovslätts IK
23.13
PB
  
3Emil Nilsson
23.31
IF Göta Karlstad
23.31
PB
  
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
25 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Elias Kapell
11.56
Hammarby IF
11.56
  
2Alfred Berglind
12.58
Hammarby IF
12.58
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
12.74
Hammarby IF
12.74
PB
  
4Edvin Käller
13.11
Bollnäs FIK
13.11
PB
  
5Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
13.23
Hammarby IF
13.23
  
6Gabriel Öhrner
14.11
Hammarby IF
14.11
PB
  
M Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Noa Skomorowski
6.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.72
+1.3
  
2Emil Nilsson
6.70
IF Göta Karlstad
6.70
0.0 PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
6.66
Hovslätts IK
6.66
+0.4 SB
  
Skomorowskix
0.0
x
0.0
6.72
+1.3
x
0.0
6.66
+0.5
x
0.0
Nilsson6.48
+1.5
6.52w
+2.3
6.37
+1.1
6.37
+0.2
4.45w
+2.1
6.70
0.0
Sobczykx
0.0
x
0.0
6.66
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 80 m     
24 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.74
Leksands FIK
9.74
  
2Elias Kapell
9.85
Hammarby IF
9.85
  
3Felix Holmqvist
9.88
Hammarby IF
9.88
PB
  
4Erik Hagman
10.00
Väsby IK
10.00
PB
  
5Melker Blomberg
10.22
Hökensås UR
10.22
  
6Alfred Berglind
10.51
Hammarby IF
10.51
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: +0.7
24 julVind: +0.7
1Filip Herre
10.21
Hammarby IF
10.21
PB
  
2Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
10.35
Hammarby IF
10.35
PB
  
3Sebastian Alin
10.45
IFK Mora
10.45
PB
  
4Anton Sallnäs
10.58
Hammarby IF
10.58
PB
  
5Aron Gullberg
10.62
Hammarby IF
10.62
PB
  
6Olle Willner
Olle Willner 07, Mälarhöjden
10.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.80
PB
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -0.2
24 julVind: -0.2
1Alfred Berglind
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
q
  
2Edvin Käller
10.21
Bollnäs FIK
10.21
  
3William Freifelt
10.34
Hammarby IF
10.34
PB
  
4Benjamin Bodin
10.47
Säters IF
10.47
  
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: +0.2
24 julVind: +0.2
1Erik Hagman
10.02
Väsby IK
10.02
PB
q
  
2Melker Blomberg
10.13
Hökensås UR
10.13
PB
q
  
3Daniel Jerndorf
10.25
Hammarby IF
10.25
PB
  
4Gabriel Öhrner
10.58
Hammarby IF
10.58
PB
  
5Linus Lundman
10.79
Hammarby IF
10.79
PB
  
Heat 4
24 jul Vind: 0.0
24 julVind: 0.0
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.80
Leksands FIK
9.80
q
  
2Felix Holmqvist
9.98
Hammarby IF
9.98
PB
q
  
3Elias Kapell
10.00
Hammarby IF
10.00
q
  
4Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
11.33
PB
  
5Erik Alteskog
11.47
Hammarby IF
11.47
PB
  
P15 300 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Filip Herre
38.93
Hammarby IF
38.93
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
39.44
Bollnäs FIK
39.44
  
3Alexander Hägg
41.01
Hässelby SK
41.01
  
4Aron Gullberg
41.44
Hammarby IF
41.44
PB
  
5Linus Lundman
43.62
Hammarby IF
43.62
PB
  
Final B
25 jul
25 jul
1Daniel Jerndorf
39.45
Hammarby IF
39.45
PB
  
2Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
40.06
Hammarby IF
40.06
PB
  
3Melker Blomberg
42.16
Hökensås UR
42.16
PB
  
4Erik Alteskog
48.44
Hammarby IF
48.44
PB
  
Final C
25 jul
25 jul
1Elias Kapell
39.71
Hammarby IF
39.71
PB
  
2Alfred Berglind
40.06
Hammarby IF
40.06
  
3Erik Hagman
40.56
Väsby IK
40.56
PB
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
41.47
Leksands FIK
41.47
  
5Anton Sallnäs
43.26
Hammarby IF
43.26
PB
  
6Elton Hedberg
46.32
Hammarby IF
46.32
PB
  
P15 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alexander Hägg
2:05.18
Hässelby SK
2:05.18
PB
  
2Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:05.19
KFUM Örebro
2:05.19
PB
  
3Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:09.19
Hammarby IF
2:09.19
PB
  
4Anton Petersson
2:13.25
Hässelby SK
2:13.25
  
5Oscar Norberg
2:26.65
Gefle IF
2:26.65
  
6Alfred Carlberg Nilsson
2:34.36
PB
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Daniel Jerndorf
2:18.08
Hammarby IF
2:18.08
PB
  
2Erik Hagman
2:19.92
Väsby IK
2:19.92
PB
  
3Elton Hedberg
2:21.72
Hammarby IF
2:21.72
PB
  
4Edvin Käller
2:24.99
Bollnäs FIK
2:24.99
PB
  
5Oskar Bergman
2:25.39
IFK Mora
2:25.39
PB
  
6Linus Lundman
2:32.97
Hammarby IF
2:32.97
PB
  
7Erik Alteskog
2:36.02
Hammarby IF
2:36.02
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.74
  
2Sebastian Alin
1.71
IFK Mora
1.71
PB
  
3Edvin Käller
1.68
Bollnäs FIK
1.68
PB
  
4Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
1.68
Hammarby IF
1.68
  
5Erik Hagman
1.59
Väsby IK
1.59
PB
  
6Melker Blomberg
1.59
Hökensås UR
1.59
PB
  
7William Freifelt
1.50
Hammarby IF
1.50
SB
  
8Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
1.50
PB
  
9Gabriel Öhrner
1.50
Hammarby IF
1.50
PB
  
10Erik Alteskog
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
=PB
  
10Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
1.25
  
1.10
1.59
1.15
1.62
1.20
1.65
1.25
1.68
1.30
1.71
1.35
1.74
1.40
1.81
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
Johannesson-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Alin-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
Käller-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Hall-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Hagman-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Blomberg-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Freifelt-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Hedblom Green-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Öhrner-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Alteskog-
-
o
o
xxx






Danielssono
o
o
o
xxx






P15 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Sebastian Alin
5.84
IFK Mora
5.84
0.0 PB
  
2Elias Kapell
5.84
Hammarby IF
5.84
+1.5
  
3Felix Holmqvist
5.72
Hammarby IF
5.72
0.0 PB
  
4William Freifelt
5.44
Hammarby IF
5.44
0.0 PB
  
5Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
5.42
Hammarby IF
5.42
–0.3 PB
  
6Filip Herre
5.41
Hammarby IF
5.41
0.0 PB
  
7Erik Hagman
5.38
Väsby IK
5.38
0.0 PB
  
8Edvin Käller
5.29
Bollnäs FIK
5.29
–1.0
  
9Melker Blomberg
5.13
Hökensås UR
5.13
0.0
  
10Daniel Jerndorf
5.08
Hammarby IF
5.08
+0.2 PB
  
11Anton Sallnäs
5.04
Hammarby IF
5.04
+0.1 PB
  
12Aron Gullberg
4.99
Hammarby IF
4.99
–0.6
  
13Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
4.95
+1.4 PB
  
14Gabriel Öhrner
4.62
Hammarby IF
4.62
0.0 PB
  
15Erik Alteskog
4.30
Hammarby IF
4.30
0.0 SB
  
16Linus Lundman
3.98
Hammarby IF
3.98
0.0
  
17Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
3.71
0.0
  
Alin5.84
0.0
x
0.0
5.80
-1.4
5.79
+0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Kapellx
0.0
5.69
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.84
+1.5
x
0.0
Holmqvist5.49
0.0
5.72
0.0
5.44
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Freifeltx
0.0
x
0.0
5.44
0.0
x
0.0
5.32
+1.0
x
0.0
Hall5.42
-0.3
4.71
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.23
+0.5
x
0.0
Herre2.36
0.0
5.41
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
5.05
+1.4
Hagman5.38
0.0
5.16
0.0
5.34
+1.6
5.26
+1.1
4.73
0.0

0.0
Källerx
0.0
5.29
-1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Blomberg5.13
0.0
4.81
+0.1
5.03
-1.4
Jerndorf4.26
-0.6
5.08
+0.2
4.95
+0.1
Sallnäs5.04
+0.1
4.84
-0.9
4.98
0.0
Gullberg4.99
-0.6
x
0.0
4.93
0.0
Hedblom Greenx
0.0
4.79
0.0
4.95
+1.4
Öhrner4.62
0.0
4.56
+0.1
x
0.0
Alteskog4.30
0.0
x
0.0
3.98
+1.9
Lundmanx
0.0
x
0.0
3.98
0.0
Danielsson3.71
0.0
3.69
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Felix Holmqvist
13.03
Hammarby IF
13.03
  
2Elias Kapell
12.17
Hammarby IF
12.17
  
3Aron Gullberg
11.81
Hammarby IF
11.81
PB
  
4Benjamin Bodin
11.80
Säters IF
11.80
  
5Edvin Käller
11.03
Bollnäs FIK
11.03
  
6Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
10.56
Leksands FIK
10.56
PB
  
7Alfred Berglind
10.42
Hammarby IF
10.42
  
8Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
9.76
PB
  
9Melker Blomberg
8.84
Hökensås UR
8.84
PB
  
10Gabriel Öhrner
8.65
Hammarby IF
8.65
PB
  
11Sebastian Alin
8.37
IFK Mora
8.37
  
Holmqvistx12.4913.0113.0311.65
Kapell12.0312.1311.80x12.17x
Gullberg11.2711.6711.2611.0511.8111.26
Bodinx11.2711.4311.80x11.12
Käller10.5910.8010.5010.9811.0310.78
Lundström9.49xx9.64x10.56
Berglind9.77x9.889.7710.3810.42
Hedblom Green9.479.279.449.769.209.64
Blomberg8.368.848.32
Öhrnerx8.658.61
Alin8.168.078.37
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Benjamin Bodin
53.06
Säters IF
53.06
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
48.60
Hammarby IF
48.60
PB
  
3Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
43.78
Hässelby SK
43.78
PB
  
4Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
42.58
PB
  
5Edvin Käller
37.00
Bollnäs FIK
37.00
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
36.05
Hammarby IF
36.05
  
7Felix Holmqvist
34.37
Hammarby IF
34.37
  
8Alfred Berglind
31.22
Hammarby IF
31.22
  
9Melker Blomberg
28.15
Hökensås UR
28.15
  
10Gabriel Öhrner
24.21
Hammarby IF
24.21
  
11Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
23.41
PB
  
Anton SallnäsHammarby IF
NM
  
Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
NM
Leksands FIK
NM
  
Bodin46.0348.3953.0650.2251.15
Kapell48.60x39.63xx42.82
Lind37.4037.7243.47x43.78x
Hedblom Green39.1636.7937.6034.5942.5837.72
Källerxx36.5435.3237.0031.86
Gullberg35.5034.7831.83x36.05x
Holmqvist31.8834.37
Berglind31.2227.35xx27.56x
Blomberg28.1527.9627.40
Öhrner21.4524.21x
Danielsson23.41x19.48
Sallnäsxxx
Lundströmxxx
P13 60 m     
24 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Hugo Nowak
7.93
Gefle IF
7.93
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.55
Katrineholms SK
8.55
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.69
Turebergs FK
8.69
  
4Jonatan Borg
8.72
Hammarby IF
8.72
  
5Filip Åkerbjär
8.81
IFK Mora
8.81
  
6Elvin Rahm
8.86
Gefle IF
8.86
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: 0.0
24 julVind: 0.0
1Hugo Nowak
7.84
Gefle IF
7.84
PB
q
  
2Filip Åkerbjär
8.77
IFK Mora
8.77
PB
q
  
3Elvin Rahm
8.83
Gefle IF
8.83
PB
q
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.22
Leksands FIK
9.22
  
5Edvin Dannfeldt
10.06
Ludvika FFI
10.06
PB
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: +0.4
24 julVind: +0.4
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.62
Katrineholms SK
8.62
PB
q
  
2Max Linell
9.36
F Bålsta IK
9.36
PB
  
3Fergus HagströmSäters IF
9.45
PB
  
4Lucas Sjöberg
Lucas Sjöberg 09, Leksands FIK
10.21
Leksands FIK
10.21
PB
  
5Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
10.79
  
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: +0.3
24 julVind: +0.3
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.67
Turebergs FK
8.67
q
  
2Jonatan Borg
8.74
Hammarby IF
8.74
q
  
3Theodor Gutke
8.84
Hammarby IF
8.84
  
4Victor Blårand
9.11
IFK Mora
9.11
=PB
  
5Kalle Löf
9.24
Gefle IF
9.24
  
6Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.55
Leksands FIK
9.55
  
P13 200 m     
25 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: +0.8
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
28.07
Katrineholms SK
28.07
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
29.48
Leksands FIK
29.48
PB
  
3Karl Ytfeldt
Karl Ytfeldt 09, Leksands FIK
29.51
Leksands FIK
29.51
PB
  
4Jamie Kinane
29.71
Hässelby SK
29.71
PB
  
5Axel Hagman
30.53
Väsby IK
30.53
PB
  
Final B
25 jul Vind: +0.4
25 julVind: +0.4
1Elvin Rahm
28.31
Gefle IF
28.31
PB
  
2Jonatan Borg
28.62
Hammarby IF
28.62
=PB
  
3Theodor Gutke
28.75
Hammarby IF
28.75
PB
  
4Wilmer Hägg
32.26
Hässelby SK
32.26
PB
  
5Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
32.67
Leksands FIK
32.67
PB
  
P13 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås
1:42.01
Västerås FK
1:42.01
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
1:44.17
10Stora Tuna FIK
1:44.17
PB
  
3Karl Ytfeldt
Karl Ytfeldt 09, Leksands FIK
1:45.78
Leksands FIK
1:45.78
PB
  
4Theodor Gutke
1:48.65
Hammarby IF
1:48.65
PB
  
5Wilmer Hägg
1:51.61
Hässelby SK
1:51.61
PB
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Filip Åkerbjär
1:47.17
IFK Mora
1:47.17
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1:48.25
Turebergs FK
1:48.25
  
3Axel Hagman
1:49.00
Väsby IK
1:49.00
PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
1:51.23
Hammarby IF
1:51.23
PB
  
5Kalle Löf
1:52.08
Gefle IF
1:52.08
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
25 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.81
Turebergs FK
9.81
=PB
  
2Theodor Gutke
10.44
Hammarby IF
10.44
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
10.46
Katrineholms SK
10.46
PB
  
4David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås
10.54
Västerås FK
10.54
PB
  
5Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
12.69
Leksands FIK
12.69
PB
  
6Fergus HagströmSäters IF
12.86
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Elvin Rahm
1.63
Gefle IF
1.63
PB
  
2Arvid Uhlin
1.51
Falu IK
1.51
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
  
4David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås
1.48
Västerås FK
1.48
=PB
  
5Theodor Gutke
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
  
6Max Linell
1.30
F Bålsta IK
1.30
PB
  
7Wilmer Hägg
1.25
Hässelby SK
1.25
PB
  
8Fergus HagströmSäters IF
1.25
  
9Jamie Kinane
1.20
Hässelby SK
1.20
  
Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
NH
  
Jonatan Borg
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.54
1.20
1.57
1.25
1.61
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.65
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Uhlin-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
o
o
o
o
o
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
xo
Wallén-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Gutke-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Linell-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





Häggo
o
o
o
xxx






Hagströmo
o
o
xo
xxx






Kinaneo
xo
xo
xxx







Björngard-
xxx









Borg-
xxx









P13 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.07
Turebergs FK
5.07
–0.7 PB
  
2Theodor Gutke
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
0.0 =PB
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
4.88
Katrineholms SK
4.88
+0.1
  
4Elvin Rahm
4.86
Gefle IF
4.86
+0.1
  
5David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås
4.71
Västerås FK
4.71
0.0
  
6Jonatan Borg
4.67
Hammarby IF
4.67
+0.1
  
7Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.56
Leksands FIK
4.56
0.0 PB
  
8Hugo Nowak
4.56
Gefle IF
4.56
–0.6
  
9Kalle Löf
4.47
Gefle IF
4.47
–0.1
  
10Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.30
Leksands FIK
4.30
–0.3 PB
  
11Max Linell
4.09
F Bålsta IK
4.09
0.0 PB
  
12Fergus HagströmSäters IF
3.95
–0.5
  
13Lucas Sjöberg
Lucas Sjöberg 09, Leksands FIK
3.73
Leksands FIK
3.73
–0.6 PB
  
14Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
3.67
–0.6 PB
  
15Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
3.48
–0.6 SB
  
Back4.90
0.0
5.07
-0.7
4.90
-0.5
4.89
0.0
4.80
+0.3

0.0
Gutke4.71
0.0
4.81
0.0
4.84
-0.4
4.70
0.0
4.97
0.0
4.91
-0.7
Daun4.72
-0.5
4.70
-0.4
4.67
-0.7
4.69
0.0
4.88
+0.1
4.73
-0.4
Rahm4.61
0.0
x
0.0
4.76
-0.6
4.76
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.86
+0.1
Wallén4.71
0.0
4.65
-0.4
4.64
-0.6
4.61
0.0
4.43
-0.1
4.36
-0.8
Borg4.58
-0.3
4.51
+0.1
4.65
-0.1
4.61
0.0
4.67
+0.1
4.58
-1.1
Kvarnback4.56
0.0
4.33
-0.4

0.0
4.07
-0.9
4.22
0.0
4.40
0.0
Nowak4.56
-0.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Löf4.47
-0.1
4.46
0.0
4.34
+0.1
Åman4.02
0.0
3.83
-0.2
4.30
-0.3
Linell3.83
+0.1
4.09
0.0
4.06
-0.5
Hagström3.64
-0.5
3.95
-0.5
3.76
-0.4
Sjöberg3.63
0.0
3.73
-0.6
3.71
0.0
Dannfeldt3.62
0.0
3.25
-0.2
3.67
-0.6
Björngard3.10
+0.1
2.91
-0.5
3.48
-0.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
10.36
Turebergs FK
10.36
  
2Axel Hagman
9.29
Väsby IK
9.29
PB
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.05
Leksands FIK
8.05
  
4Jamie Kinane
7.75
Hässelby SK
7.75
PB
  
5Wilmer Hägg
7.52
Hässelby SK
7.52
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
7.50
Hammarby IF
7.50
PB
  
7Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
7.36
PB
  
8Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
7.34
  
9Fergus HagströmSäters IF
6.75
PB
  
10Theodor Gutke
6.74
Hammarby IF
6.74
PB
  
11William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
5.98
Katrineholms SK
5.98
  
12Max Linell
5.46
F Bålsta IK
5.46
PB
  
13Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
5.41
Leksands FIK
5.41
PB
  
Teodor Sobczyk
11.45
Hovslätts IK
11.45
PB
  
Backx9.949.7410.36xx
Hagman8.819.178.73x9.298.77
Kvarnback7.93x7.428.057.72x
Kinanex7.75xx6.887.30
Hägg6.916.887.257.30x7.52
Borg6.596.797.407.507.126.37
Dannfeldt6.806.307.106.397.087.36
Björngard7.34xx7.297.016.71
Hagström6.186.656.75
Gutke6.616.746.68
Daun5.985.54x
Linell4.475.464.73
Åman4.545.414.25
Sobczyk10.6711.4510.71
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
43.59
Turebergs FK
43.59
  
2Victor Blårand
32.46
IFK Mora
32.46
PB
  
3Axel Hagman
28.93
Väsby IK
28.93
PB
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
27.45
Leksands FIK
27.45
  
5Jamie Kinane
26.37
Hässelby SK
26.37
PB
  
6Fergus HagströmSäters IF
23.66
PB
  
7Wilmer Hägg
22.05
Hässelby SK
22.05
PB
  
8Theodor Gutke
21.01
Hammarby IF
21.01
  
9Jonatan Borg
19.72
Hammarby IF
19.72
  
10Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
17.97
Leksands FIK
17.97
  
11Albin BjörngardUpsala IF
17.85
  
12Edvin Dannfeldt
16.59
Ludvika FFI
16.59
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
24 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Klara Helander
12.36
Upsala IF
12.36
SB
  
2Anna Back Nilsson
13.28
IF Göta Karlstad
13.28
  
3Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
14.95
Högbo GIF
14.95
PB
  
K 200 m     
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: +1.6
25 julVind: +1.6
1Klara Helander
24.78
Upsala IF
24.78
=PB
  
2Alma Uhlin
25.99
Falu IK
25.99
PB
  
3Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
31.10
Högbo GIF
31.10
PB
  
K Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Justina Esangbedo
5.08
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.08
+0.1 SB
  
2Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.43
0.0 PB
  
3Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
4.29
Högbo GIF
4.29
+1.6 PB
  
Esangbedox
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.08
+0.1
Elfströmx
0.0
4.39
+1.2
4.20
+0.5
4.36
+1.3
4.24w
+2.6
4.43
0.0
Åberg3.63
+1.9
x
0.0
4.00
+0.9
4.05
+1.1
4.29
+1.6
4.20
+0.1
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: +0.7
24 julVind: +0.7
1Cornelia Norell
13.23
Bollnäs FIK
13.23
=PB
  
2Alma Hansson
13.59
Bollnäs FIK
13.59
PB
  
3Edith Hillman
13.95
Gefle IF
13.95
PB
  
F17 200 m     
1Edith Hillman
29.27
Gefle IF
29.27
  
F17 Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Alma Hansson
5.13w
Bollnäs FIK
5.13w
+2.6
  
2Edith Viklund
4.86
Hulåns IF
4.86
+1.2
  
3Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.58
+0.2
  
4Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.51
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.51
+0.2
  
5Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.80
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.80
+1.1 PB
  
Hansson5.04
+1.6
x
0.0
5.13w
+2.6
x
0.0
3.85
+1.2
4.94
+0.4
Viklundx
0.0
x
0.0
4.86
+1.2
x
0.0
3.87
0.0
x
0.0
Hillman4.11
+1.2
4.30
+1.4
4.58
+0.2
4.46
+1.9
4.46
+1.0
4.50
+1.6
Lundberg Hedman4.30
+1.0
4.30
0.0
4.49
+1.1
4.15
+1.1
4.02w
+2.4
4.51
+0.2
Alvelius3.61
+0.8
3.77
+0.6
3.64
+1.5
3.69
+1.6
3.80
+1.1
3.72
+1.1
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
25 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Esther Sahlqvist
11.85
Hammarby IF
11.85
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.40
Turebergs FK
12.40
  
3Clara Knutsson
12.76
Upsala IF
12.76
PB
  
4Ida HättestrandGefle IF
12.83
PB
  
5Lia Hagström
12.88
Säters IF
12.88
PB
  
6Maggie Dahllöf
13.34
Hammarby IF
13.34
  
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: -0.5
25 julVind: -0.5
1Ida HättestrandGefle IF
13.02
PB
q
  
2Lia Hagström
13.10
Säters IF
13.10
PB
q
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
13.23
Hammarby IF
13.23
PB
q
  
4Anna Hillman
13.96
Gefle IF
13.96
=PB
  
5Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
15.56
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -0.6
25 julVind: -0.6
1Esther Sahlqvist
11.91
Hammarby IF
11.91
q
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.63
Turebergs FK
12.63
q
  
3Clara Knutsson
12.94
Upsala IF
12.94
q
  
4Nellie Tällberg
13.48
Bollnäs FIK
13.48
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
13.87
IFK Göteborg
13.87
  
F15 80 m     
24 jul
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -0.2
1Esther Sahlqvist
10.28
Hammarby IF
10.28
  
2Matilda Borg
10.57
Hammarby IF
10.57
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
10.68
Trångsvikens IF
10.68
  
4Clara Knutsson
10.74
Upsala IF
10.74
PB
  
5Lia Hagström
10.80
Säters IF
10.80
  
6Emmy Wolgast
10.82
Hammarby IF
10.82
PB
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: -1.4
24 julVind: -1.4
1Clara Knutsson
10.82
Upsala IF
10.82
SB
q
  
2Emmy Wolgast
10.83
Hammarby IF
10.83
PB
q
  
3Julia Falk
10.94
Skruvs IF
10.94
q
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
11.91
IFK Göteborg
11.91
  
5Thilde Green
12.65
Säters IF
12.65
PB
  
6Moa Linell
12.67
F Bålsta IK
12.67
PB
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: +0.4
24 julVind: +0.4
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
10.64
Trångsvikens IF
10.64
PB
q
  
2Evelina Åhl
11.71
IFK Mora
11.71
  
3Lina Wessung
11.79
IFK Mora
11.79
PB
  
4Tuva Johansson
11.92
Hammarby IF
11.92
PB
  
5Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
11.99
Trångsvikens IF
11.99
  
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: +1.2
24 julVind: +1.2
1Julia Falk
10.79
Skruvs IF
10.79
  
2Ida HättestrandGefle IF
10.84
PB
  
3Elizabeth Paul
10.96
Hammarby IF
10.96
PB
  
4Anna Hillman
10.96
Gefle IF
10.96
PB
  
5Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
11.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.11
=PB
  
Heat 4
24 jul Vind: -0.4
24 julVind: -0.4
1Lia Hagström
10.88
Säters IF
10.88
q
  
2Ida HättestrandGefle IF
10.95
q
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.02
Turebergs FK
11.02
q
  
4Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
12.37
Trångsvikens IF
12.37
  
Heat 5
24 jul Vind: -0.6
24 julVind: -0.6
1Esther Sahlqvist
10.47
Hammarby IF
10.47
q
  
2Anna Hillman
11.02
Gefle IF
11.02
q
  
3Elizabeth Paul
11.04
Hammarby IF
11.04
q
  
4Maggie Dahllöf
11.65
Hammarby IF
11.65
PB
  
5Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
12.33
IFK Göteborg
12.33
PB
  
Heat 6
24 jul Vind: -1.3
24 julVind: -1.3
1Matilda Borg
10.71
Hammarby IF
10.71
q
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
11.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.30
q
  
3Anna Bergin
11.38
Hammarby IF
11.38
PB
  
4Tindra Olsson
11.46
Bollnäs FIK
11.46
PB
  
5Ellen WestlingFalu IK
15.11
  
F15 300 m     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Matilda Borg
41.33
Hammarby IF
41.33
PB
  
2Hannah Kinane
42.41
Hässelby SK
42.41
  
3Emmy Wolgast
43.34
Hammarby IF
43.34
SB
  
4Linn Adolfsson
43.49
Hässelby SK
43.49
PB
  
5Johanna Fernberg
44.12
IK Westmannia
44.12
  
6Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
45.36
Trångsvikens IF
45.36
  
Final B
25 jul
25 jul
1Clara Knutsson
43.23
Upsala IF
43.23
PB
  
2Hilja LundbergGefle IF
45.15
PB
  
3Elizabeth Paul
46.14
Hammarby IF
46.14
PB
  
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
47.36
IFK Göteborg
47.36
  
5Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
48.23
IK Westmannia
48.23
PB
  
Final C
25 jul
25 jul
1Anna Hillman
44.26
Gefle IF
44.26
PB
  
2Ida HättestrandGefle IF
44.30
PB
  
3Lina Wessung
48.07
IFK Mora
48.07
PB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
48.87
IFK Göteborg
48.87
PB
  
5Emma Hagman
Emma Hagman 06, Hässelby
51.39
Hässelby SK
51.39
PB
  
Final D
25 jul
25 jul
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
47.04
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
47.04
PB
  
2Anna Bergin
47.78
Hammarby IF
47.78
PB
  
3Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
49.69
Trångsvikens IF
49.69
PB
  
4Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
49.92
Trångsvikens IF
49.92
PB
  
F15 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Hannah Kinane
2:13.68
Hässelby SK
2:13.68
  
2Linn Adolfsson
2:16.42
Hässelby SK
2:16.42
PB
  
3Matilda Borg
2:18.66
Hammarby IF
2:18.66
  
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2:25.53
IFK Göteborg
2:25.53
PB
  
5Astrid Hermansson
2:25.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:25.80
PB
  
6Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
2:27.04
Hässelby SK
2:27.04
  
7Mina Hägglund
2:27.68
Hässelby SK
2:27.68
  
8Emmy Wolgast
2:31.48
Hammarby IF
2:31.48
PB
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Clara Knutsson
2:30.89
Upsala IF
2:30.89
  
2Elin Gezelius
2:38.65
IFK Mora
2:38.65
SB
  
3Evelina Åhl
2:43.00
IFK Mora
2:43.00
SB
  
4Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
2:50.83
Trångsvikens IF
2:50.83
  
5Lina Wessung
2:53.09
IFK Mora
2:53.09
PB
  
6Emma Hagman
Emma Hagman 06, Hässelby
2:55.14
Hässelby SK
2:55.14
  
7Tova Björngard
3:23.46
Upsala IF
3:23.46
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
  
2Julia Falk
1.53
Skruvs IF
1.53
  
3Lia Hagström
1.50
Säters IF
1.50
PB
  
4Anna HillmanGefle IF
1.50
  
5Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
1.45
IK Westmannia
1.45
SB
  
5Johanna Fernberg
1.45
IK Westmannia
1.45
SB
  
7Maja McCarthy
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
  
7Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.45
=PB
  
9Esther Sahlqvist
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
SB
  
10Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
  
11Maggie Dahllöf
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
  
12Tuva Johansson
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
  
13Thilde Green
1.20
Säters IF
1.20
  
Vera Thiringer CosterIFK Göteborg
NH
  
1.10
1.63
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Falk-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Hagström-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Hillman-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Eriksson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Fernberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


McCarthy-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Lundh Hållén-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Sahlqvist-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Sandström-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Dahllöf-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Johansson-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx



Greeno
o
o
xxx







Thiringer Coster-
-
xxx








F15 Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Johanna Fernberg
5.28
IK Westmannia
5.28
0.0 PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.26
Turebergs FK
5.26
0.0 =PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.26
Turebergs FK
5.26
0.0 PB
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
5.07
+0.5
  
4Matilda Borg
5.02
Hammarby IF
5.02
0.0 PB
  
5Anna HillmanGefle IF
4.96
+0.1
  
6Esther Sahlqvist
4.89
Hammarby IF
4.89
0.0
  
7Lia Hagström
4.86
Säters IF
4.86
+0.1
  
8Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
4.70
Hässelby SK
4.70
0.0
  
9Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.65
0.0 PB
  
10Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.61
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.61
0.0
  
11Vera Thiringer Coster
4.58
IFK Göteborg
4.58
0.0 PB
  
12Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
4.49
Bollnäs FIK
4.49
0.0
  
13Maggie Dahllöf
4.49
Hammarby IF
4.49
–0.3
  
14Nellie Tällberg
4.46
Bollnäs FIK
4.46
0.0
  
15Emmy Wolgast
4.45
Hammarby IF
4.45
–0.1
  
16Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
4.42
Trångsvikens IF
4.42
+0.2
  
17Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
4.34
0.0 PB
  
18Tindra Olsson
4.21
Bollnäs FIK
4.21
0.0
  
19Evelina Åhl
4.16
IFK Mora
4.16
0.0
  
20Maja McCarthy
4.14
Hammarby IF
4.14
0.0
  
21Elizabeth Paul
4.07
Hammarby IF
4.07
–1.0 PB
  
22Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
4.04
Trångsvikens IF
4.04
+0.1 SB
  
23Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.04
IFK Göteborg
4.04
0.0
  
24Thilde Green
4.03
Säters IF
4.03
0.0 PB
  
25Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
4.00
Trångsvikens IF
4.00
0.0
  
26Tuva Johansson
3.75
Hammarby IF
3.75
0.0
  
27Lina Wessung
3.65
IFK Mora
3.65
–1.6 PB
  
28Moa Linell
3.55
F Bålsta IK
3.55
0.0 PB
  
29Freja Sköld
3.12
Bollnäs FIK
3.12
–0.7
  
30Ellen WestlingFalu IK
2.15
0.0
  
Fernberg5.05
0.0
x
0.0
2.78
+0.6
4.84
0.0
x
0.0
5.28
0.0
Back4.61
-0.8
x
0.0
5.08
+1.0
5.26
0.0
5.24
0.0
5.26
0.0
Back4.61
-0.8
x
0.0
5.08
+1.0
5.26
0.0
5.24
0.0
5.26
0.0
Hättestrand4.66
0.0
4.92
0.0
4.93
+0.9
4.48
-0.3
4.82
0.0
5.07
+0.5
Borg4.78
-0.8
5.02
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.74
0.0
4.96
0.0
4.97
+0.2
Hillman4.61
0.0
4.78
0.0
4.96
+0.1
x
0.0
4.88
0.0
x
0.0
Sahlqvist4.67
0.0
x
0.0
4.74
0.0
4.67
0.0
x
0.0
4.89
0.0
Hagström4.70
0.0
4.60
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.86
+0.1
x
0.0
4.70
+0.1
Hägg4.23
+0.1
4.61
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.64
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.66
-0.6
Lundh Hållén4.38
-0.8
4.65
0.0
x
0.0
Högberg4.40
+0.1
4.45
0.0
4.61
0.0
Thiringer Coster4.58
0.0
4.37
+0.1
4.33
0.0
Thyrx
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.44
0.0
Dahllöf4.49
-0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Tällberg4.31
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.46
0.0
Wolgast2.43
0.0
4.45
-0.1
4.15
0.0
Svedberg4.29
-1.6
4.42
+0.2
4.30
+0.3
Björngard4.34
0.0
x
0.0
4.04
0.0
Olssonx
0.0
4.21
0.0
x
0.0
Åhl4.12
0.0
4.16
0.0
4.05
0.0
McCarthy3.83
0.0
4.14
0.0
3.99
0.0
Paul4.07
-1.0
3.89
-0.7
x
0.0
Flinkberg2.84
0.0
4.04
+0.1
4.00
0.0
Sandströmx
0.0
3.75
0.0
4.04
0.0
Greenx
0.0
3.84
+0.1
4.03
0.0
Sörensen4.00
0.0
3.79
+0.1
x
0.0
Johansson3.59
-0.7
3.75
0.0
x
0.0
Wessung3.65
-1.6
3.49
0.0
3.52
0.0
Linell3.55
0.0
3.34
-1.1
3.50
+1.2
Sköldx
0.0
3.12
-0.7
x
0.0
Westlingx
0.0
2.08
0.0
2.15
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ellen Forsell
12.81
Hammarby IF
12.81
  
2Lia Hagström
11.15
Säters IF
11.15
PB
  
3Maja Simonsson
10.86
Hammarby IF
10.86
  
4Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
10.81
PB
  
5Esther Sahlqvist
9.82
Hammarby IF
9.82
PB
  
6Julia HjulströmSäters IF
9.46
  
7Anna HillmanGefle IF
9.26
  
8Anna Bergin
8.72
Hammarby IF
8.72
PB
  
9Thilde Green
8.12
Säters IF
8.12
PB
  
10Vera Thiringer Coster
8.04
IFK Göteborg
8.04
  
11Elizabeth Paul
7.94
Hammarby IF
7.94
PB
  
12Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
7.12
Bollnäs FIK
7.12
PB
  
Forsellxx11.7612.81x12.75
Hagström9.549.539.659.699.1111.15
Simonsson10.009.6010.2310.869.819.44
Björngard9.8910.819.189.89xx
Sahlqvist9.409.408.589.209.059.82
Hjulström8.909.469.018.368.199.12
Hillman9.269.209.208.728.238.93
Bergin7.527.988.157.868.72x
Green8.127.847.64
Thiringer Coster8.047.867.90
Paul7.947.567.82
Thyr6.407.007.12
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
43.76
Turebergs FK
43.76
PB
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
35.12
IFK Göteborg
35.12
PB
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
34.67
Hammarby IF
34.67
PB
  
4Maja Simonsson
30.88
Hammarby IF
30.88
PB
  
5Lia Hagström
28.04
Säters IF
28.04
  
6Matilda Borg
27.78
Hammarby IF
27.78
PB
  
7Anna Hillman
26.74
Gefle IF
26.74
PB
  
8Ellen Forsell
25.17
Hammarby IF
25.17
PB
  
9Tova BjörngardUpsala IF
23.74
PB
  
10Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
22.18
IK Westmannia
22.18
  
11Julia Falk
22.01
Skruvs IF
22.01
  
12Johanna Fernberg
21.74
IK Westmannia
21.74
  
13Julia HjulströmSäters IF
21.47
PB
  
14Thilde Green
21.02
Säters IF
21.02
  
15Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
20.46
Trångsvikens IF
20.46
PB
  
16Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
19.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
19.59
SB
  
17Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
18.94
  
18Esther Sahlqvist
18.91
Hammarby IF
18.91
  
19Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
17.44
Trångsvikens IF
17.44
PB
  
Linn Bond
Linn Bond 04, Leksands FIK
35.23
Leksands FIK
35.23
PB
  
Back40.4938.7743.7638.5440.7238.77
Sandströmx30.1735.1231.22xx
Dahllöf34.6732.1332.8834.30xx
Simonssonx29.7026.32xx30.88
Hagström25.7123.7028.0425.6120.3724.72
Borg27.3327.7823.5825.92xx
Hillman23.1225.9826.61x24.4126.74
Forsell22.3423.9123.35x25.17x
Björngard22.8123.7422.17
Erikssonx22.1821.16
Falkx22.01x
Fernberg21.7421.6919.49
Hjulström21.2021.3521.47
Green20.6320.1021.02
Svedberg20.4618.3719.47
Högberg19.5918.03x
Lundh Hållénxx18.94
Sahlqvist17.4018.91x
Flinkberg17.2817.4416.11
Bond32.46x34.4533.1935.2333.84
F13 60 m     
24 jul
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -0.2
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.48
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
8.50
  
3Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
8.54
Västerås FK
8.54
  
4Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
8.68
  
5Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
8.71
Leksands FIK
8.71
=SB
  
6Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.73
Söderhamns IF
8.73
  
Final B
24 jul Vind: -0.6
24 julVind: -0.6
1Alma Hammarström
8.73
Sundsvalls FI
8.73
PB
  
2Nellie Garmland
8.75
Katrineholms SK
8.75
  
3Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
8.94
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.02
Leksands FIK
9.02
  
5Hilda Säfström
9.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.10
  
6Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
9.25
Trångsvikens IF
9.25
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: -0.9
24 julVind: -0.9
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
8.59
Västerås FK
8.59
q
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.99
Trångsvikens IF
8.99
PB
q
  
3Hilda Säfström
9.01
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.01
q
  
4Moa Kjöraas
9.44
F Bålsta IK
9.44
  
5Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
9.53
Leksands FIK
9.53
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -1.1
24 julVind: -1.1
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.60
q
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.98
Leksands FIK
8.98
q
  
3Ebba Hammarstrand
9.25
IF Tjalve
9.25
PB
  
4Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
9.32
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.33
Leksands FIK
9.33
  
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: 0.0
24 julVind: 0.0
1Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
8.61
q
  
2Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
8.71
Leksands FIK
8.71
SB
q
  
3Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
8.91
PB
q
  
4Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
9.69
Hökensås UR
9.69
  
5Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
10.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.13
  
Heat 4
24 jul Vind: -1.0
24 julVind: -1.0
1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.68
Söderhamns IF
8.68
PB
q
  
2Nellie Garmland
8.73
Katrineholms SK
8.73
q
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
  
4Agnes Karlsson
9.56
IFK Mora
9.56
PB
  
5Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
9.92
PB
  
6Stella StenmanFalu IK
9.98
  
Heat 5
24 jul Vind: -0.8
24 julVind: -0.8
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
8.61
q
  
2Alma Hammarström
8.81
Sundsvalls FI
8.81
q
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.58
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.58
  
4Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
10.08
Högbo GIF
10.08
SB
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
11.59
Trångsvikens IF
11.59
  
F13 200 m     
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: 0.0
25 julVind: 0.0
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
27.58
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
28.20
PB
  
3Nellie Garmland
28.60
Katrineholms SK
28.60
PB
  
4Alma Hammarström
28.65
Sundsvalls FI
28.65
  
5Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
28.66
Västerås FK
28.66
  
6Ella Östblom
29.24
Gefle IF
29.24
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -0.7
25 julVind: -0.7
1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
29.00
Söderhamns IF
29.00
PB
  
2Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
30.45
PB
  
3Ebba Hammarstrand
30.68
IF Tjalve
30.68
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
31.10
Trångsvikens IF
31.10
  
5Stella StenmanFalu IK
33.03
  
6Ida Markström Leek
33.89
Sundsvalls FI
33.89
PB
  
Heat 3
25 jul Vind: +0.6
25 julVind: +0.6
1Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
28.61
PB
  
2Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
29.45
Leksands FIK
29.45
PB
  
3Hilda Säfström
30.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.33
PB
  
4Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
31.35
Leksands FIK
31.35
PB
  
5Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
31.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
31.60
PB
  
6Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
32.77
Hökensås UR
32.77
PB
  
Heat 4
25 jul Vind: +1.1
25 julVind: +1.1
1Vilda Olsson
29.25
Gefle IF
29.25
PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
29.96
Leksands FIK
29.96
PB
  
3Moa Kjöraas
30.67
F Bålsta IK
30.67
PB
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
31.22
Leksands FIK
31.22
PB
  
5Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
33.19
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
33.19
PB
  
6Agnes Karlsson
33.70
IFK Mora
33.70
PB
  
F13 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ella Östblom
1:45.86
Gefle IF
1:45.86
  
2Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
1:51.07
Leksands FIK
1:51.07
PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:52.09
IFK Göteborg
1:52.09
  
4Moa Kjöraas
1:52.40
F Bålsta IK
1:52.40
PB
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:57.14
IFK Göteborg
1:57.14
PB
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Evelina Olsson
1:49.74
IFK Sunne
1:49.74
PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
2:00.36
Leksands FIK
2:00.36
PB
  
3Elin Bergman
2:13.75
IFK Mora
2:13.75
PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
2:20.49
Trångsvikens IF
2:20.49
  
Final C
24 jul
24 jul
1Alma Hammarström
1:51.48
Sundsvalls FI
1:51.48
PB
  
2Anna Maria Käller
2:00.72
Järvsö IF
2:00.72
PB
  
3Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
2:08.21
Hökensås UR
2:08.21
PB
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
2:13.33
Leksands FIK
2:13.33
PB
  
5Ida Markström Leek
2:14.64
Sundsvalls FI
2:14.64
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
25 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
9.81
Leksands FIK
9.81
PB
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
10.04
Söderhamns IF
10.04
PB
  
3Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
10.04
PB
  
4Ella Östblom
10.18
Gefle IF
10.18
PB
  
5Nellie Garmland
10.63
Katrineholms SK
10.63
  
6Hilda Säfström
10.75
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.75
SB
  
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: -0.3
25 julVind: -0.3
1Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
9.89
Leksands FIK
9.89
PB
q
  
2Ella Östblom
10.29
Gefle IF
10.29
q
  
3Nellie Garmland
10.71
Katrineholms SK
10.71
q
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
11.51
Trångsvikens IF
11.51
  
5Ebba Hammarstrand
12.25
IF Tjalve
12.25
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: -0.1
25 julVind: -0.1
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
10.11
PB
q
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
10.33
Söderhamns IF
10.33
q
  
3Hilda Säfström
10.82
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.82
SB
q
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
11.03
Leksands FIK
11.03
  
5Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
12.29
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
14.16
Trångsvikens IF
14.16
  
F13 Höjd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.48
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.48
Söderhamns IF
1.48
PB
  
3Alma Hammarström
1.45
Sundsvalls FI
1.45
PB
  
4Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
1.36
PB
  
5Moa Kjöraas
1.36
F Bålsta IK
1.36
PB
  
6Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
PB
  
7Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
PB
  
8Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
1.33
Trångsvikens IF
1.33
  
9Ebba Hammarstrand
1.30
IF Tjalve
1.30
PB
  
10Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
1.30
Leksands FIK
1.30
PB
  
11Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.25
  
12Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
1.25
=PB
  
13Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
1.20
Leksands FIK
1.20
  
13Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
1.20
Hökensås UR
1.20
  
15Nellie Garmland
1.15
Katrineholms SK
1.15
  
16Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
1.05
Trångsvikens IF
1.05
=PB
  
1.00
1.45
1.05
1.48
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
Olsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
-
o
o
Winlöf-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Hammarström-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Östblom-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Kjöraas-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Ringfeldt-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Emanuelsson-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Svedberg-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Hammarstrand-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Dahlin-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Lundh-Hållén-
-
o
o
o
o





Markström Leeko
o
o
o
o
xo





Hallman-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Blomberg-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Garmland-
-
-
o
xxx






Flinkbergo
xxo
xxx








F13 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
5.11
Leksands FIK
5.11
+0.4 SB
  
2Nellie Garmland
4.90
Katrineholms SK
4.90
0.0 PB
  
3Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
4.90
Västerås FK
4.90
0.0
  
4Alma Hammarström
4.89
Sundsvalls FI
4.89
0.0 PB
  
5Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
4.82
0.0
  
6Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
4.78
0.0
  
7Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.70
Söderhamns IF
4.70
0.0
  
8Hilda Säfström
4.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.53
0.0
  
9Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
4.49
0.0
  
10Moa Kjöraas
4.49
F Bålsta IK
4.49
+0.7 PB
  
11Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.47
IFK Göteborg
4.47
0.0 =PB
  
12Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.32
Leksands FIK
4.32
0.0
  
13Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.31
Leksands FIK
4.31
0.0
  
14Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.24
Trångsvikens IF
4.24
0.0 PB
  
15Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
4.24
0.0
  
16Stella StenmanFalu IK
4.02
0.0 =PB
  
17Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
4.01
Leksands FIK
4.01
0.0 PB
  
18Ebba Hammarstrand
3.92
IF Tjalve
3.92
0.0 PB
  
18Ebba Hammarstrand
3.92
IF Tjalve
3.92
0.0 =PB
  
19Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
3.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.88
0.0 PB
  
20Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
3.86
IFK Göteborg
3.86
0.0
  
21Sophie Adolfsson
3.80
Hässelby SK
3.80
+0.5 PB
  
22Alexandra Fernberg
3.72
IK Westmannia
3.72
0.0
  
23Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
3.67
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.67
0.0
  
24Elin Bergman
3.66
IFK Mora
3.66
0.0 PB
  
24Elin Bergman
3.66
IFK Mora
3.66
0.0 =PB
  
25Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
3.52
0.0
  
26Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
3.47
0.0 PB
  
27Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.05
Trångsvikens IF
3.05
+0.2
  
Ytfeldt5.04
0.0
5.02
0.0

0.0
4.99
0.0

0.0
5.11
+0.4
Garmland4.71
+0.2
4.73
0.0
4.89
0.0
4.78
-0.2
4.88
0.0
4.90
0.0
Forsberg4.78
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.90
0.0
4.71
-0.1
4.83
0.0
4.83
0.0
Hammarström4.81
0.0
4.79
0.0
4.70
-0.3
4.89
0.0
4.69
0.0
4.68
0.0
Olsson4.77
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.79
0.0
4.61
-0.2
4.79
+0.1
4.76
0.0
Eckerberg4.63
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.78
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.64
-0.5
Winlöf4.49
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.67
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.70
0.0
Säfström4.53
0.0
4.53
0.0
4.51
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Östblom4.35
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.49
0.0
Kjöraas4.17
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.49
+0.7
Emanuelsson4.47
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.37
0.0
Andersson4.32
0.0
4.25
0.0
2.96
0.0
Hallman4.25
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.25
0.0
Svedberg4.24
0.0
4.02
0.0
4.05
0.0
Gyllenhammarx
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.00
0.0
Stenman3.96
0.0
3.90
0.0
4.02
0.0
Dahlin4.01
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.93
0.0
Hammarstrand3.92
0.0
3.92
0.0
3.91
0.0
Hammarstrand3.92
0.0
3.92
0.0
3.91
0.0
Högberg3.76
0.0
3.69
0.0
3.88
0.0
Ringfeldt3.81
0.0
3.59
0.0
3.86
0.0
Adolfsson3.80
+0.5
3.77
0.0
3.78
0.0
Fernberg3.72
0.0
3.53
0.0
3.72
0.0
Åslund3.52
0.0
3.36
0.0
3.67
0.0
Bergman3.53
0.0
3.66
0.0
3.66
0.0
Bergman3.53
0.0
3.66
0.0
3.66
0.0
Käller3.52
0.0
3.46
0.0

0.0
Markström Leek2.31
0.0
3.47
0.0
3.38
0.0
Flinkberg3.03
+0.5
3.05
+0.2
3.02
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
13.68
Leksands FIK
13.68
PB
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
10.66
IFK Göteborg
10.66
  
3Hilda Säfström
10.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.03
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
10.00
Söderhamns IF
10.00
PB
  
5Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
8.99
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.99
  
6Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
8.66
  
7Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
8.60
  
8Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.12
Leksands FIK
8.12
  
9Alexandra Fernberg
7.83
IK Westmannia
7.83
PB
  
10Agnes Karlsson
7.58
IFK Mora
7.58
PB
  
11Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
7.57
Leksands FIK
7.57
  
12Livia Sandström
7.24
Turebergs FK
7.24
PB
  
13Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
6.90
Trångsvikens IF
6.90
  
14Ebba Hammarstrand
6.77
IF Tjalve
6.77
PB
  
15Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
6.72
  
16Moa Kjöraas
6.14
F Bålsta IK
6.14
PB
  
17Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
5.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.43
  
18Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
5.06
Trångsvikens IF
5.06
  
Ytfeldt12.4013.5813.6813.3013.1112.81
Emanuelsson10.6610.5110.089.369.879.69
Säfström9.8710.0310.009.649.269.73
Winlöf9.399.7010.009.449.579.33
Åslund8.518.608.408.298.998.68
Eckerberg8.307.937.908.668.318.50
Gyllenhammar8.427.357.467.928.168.60
Hallman7.867.828.127.097.078.02
Fernberg7.837.38x
Karlsson6.717.107.58
Andersson7.467.397.57
Sandström7.017.057.24
Svedberg6.106.906.43
Hammarstrand5.106.776.37
Markström Leek6.706.726.65
Kjöraas5.636.145.91
Högberg5.434.975.35
Flinkberg5.014.875.06
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
34.98
Leksands FIK
34.98
PB
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
31.72
IFK Göteborg
31.72
PB
  
3Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
29.68
PB
  
4Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
29.14
IFK Göteborg
29.14
PB
  
5Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
26.87
Söderhamns IF
26.87
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
25.92
Leksands FIK
25.92
  
7Hilda Säfström
25.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.42
PB
  
8Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
23.20
Västerås FK
23.20
  
9Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
20.87
  
10Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
19.73
Leksands FIK
19.73
  
11Alexandra Fernberg
18.88
IK Westmannia
18.88
  
12Elin Bergman
18.63
IFK Mora
18.63
PB
  
13Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
18.11
Trångsvikens IF
18.11
  
14Alma Hammarström
17.33
Sundsvalls FI
17.33
PB
  
15Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
17.02
  
16Livia Sandström
16.86
Turebergs FK
16.86
PB
  
17Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
16.46
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.46
PB
  
18Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
16.23
Hökensås UR
16.23
PB
  
19Ida Markström Leek
14.94
Sundsvalls FI
14.94
PB
  
20Agnes Karlsson
14.58
IFK Mora
14.58
SB
  
21Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
14.38
IFK Göteborg
14.38
PB
  
22Hilla Ytfeldt
Hilla Ytfeldt 10, Leksands FIK
14.26
10Leksands FIK
14.26
PB
  
23Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
14.22
Högbo GIF
14.22
PB
  
24Ebba Hammarstrand
13.49
IF Tjalve
13.49
PB
  
25Moa Kjöraas
13.31
F Bålsta IK
13.31
PB
  
26Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.27
Trångsvikens IF
10.27
PB