15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Ekängens Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 79 (33+46)   Starter: 122 (48+74)

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Henrik Silva Skoog
7.19
Västerås FK
7.19
PB
  
2Marcus HagerudUpsala IF
7.20
PB
  
3Markus Lantto
7.26
Upsala IF
7.26
PB
  
4Amir Shaker
7.29
Hammarby IF
7.29
PB
  
5Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
7.49
PB
  
M 80 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
10.00
KFUM Örebro
10.00
PB
  
2Michel Muhindo
10.34
Eskilstuna FI
10.34
PB
  
3Jon Joelsson
Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro
10.60
KFUM Örebro
10.60
PB
  
Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
DNS
Råby-Rekarne FIF
DNS
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Dennis Otieno
10.46
Hammarby IF
10.46
  
2Oskar Motta
10.92
Upsala IF
10.92
SB
  
3Jakob Dalenbring
11.41
Västerås FK
11.41
SB
  
4Mikael Agge
11.57
Hammarby IF
11.57
=SB
  
5William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
11.58
  
6David Axelsson
11.72
Upsala IF
11.72
  
7Ethan Chalon
11.85
Upsala IF
11.85
  
8Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
12.28
Västerås FK
12.28
=SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
10.97
Linköpings GIF
10.97
  
2Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
11.00
KFUM Örebro
11.00
SB
  
3Marcus Hagerud
11.38
Upsala IF
11.38
SB
  
4William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
11.48
PB
  
5Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
11.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.51
  
6Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.15
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Oskar Motta
10.99
Upsala IF
10.99
  
2Henrik Silva Skoog
11.27
Västerås FK
11.27
  
3Jakob Dalenbring
11.44
Västerås FK
11.44
SB
  
4Markus Lantto
11.48
Upsala IF
11.48
SB
  
5Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
11.68
PB
  
6Ethan Chalon
11.83
Upsala IF
11.83
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Dennis Otieno
10.56
Hammarby IF
10.56
  
2William Brändeborn
11.39
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.39
PB
  
3Mikael Agge
11.57
Hammarby IF
11.57
SB
  
4Wissam Al Mahmoud
11.62
KFUM Örebro
11.62
SB
  
5David Axelsson
11.68
Upsala IF
11.68
  
6Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
12.28
Västerås FK
12.28
SB
  
Amir Shaker
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Isak Persson
15.41
Örgryte IS
15.41
+0.1
  
2Erik Ehrlin
15.34
Hammarby IF
15.34
+1.9
  
3Melker Andersson
12.66w
Västerås FK
12.66w
+3.5
  
4William Brändeborn
12.24w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.24w
+2.5
  
5Elis Gemzell
12.10
Tierps IF
12.10
+1.8 PB
  
6William Klacksell
William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne
10.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.58
+1.0
  
Persson15.25
+1.5
15.17
+0.6
15.19
0.0
x
+2.2
15.34
+0.5
15.41
+0.1
Ehrlin14.83
+0.3
14.87
+0.1
x
+2.7
x
+1.7
15.34
+1.9
x
+1.8
Anderssonx
+0.8
12.18w
+2.3
12.05
+1.0
x
+1.0
12.66w
+3.5
12.38
+0.5
Brändeborn11.53
+0.2
12.24w
+2.5
x
+1.9

0.0
x
+0.8

0.0
Gemzellx
+2.1
x
+2.0
x
+1.4
11.74
+0.5
12.10
+1.8
x
+1.4
Klacksell10.58
+1.0
x
+0.2
x
+1.2
x
+1.6

0.0
x
+1.1
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jeffrey Ige
Jeffrey Ige 83, Spårvägen
13.90
Spårvägens FK
13.90
  
2Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna
13.83
Eskilstuna FI
13.83
SB
  
3Bengt Petersson
13.15
Spårvägens FK
13.15
  
4Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås
11.20
Västerås FK
11.20
  
5Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
10.48
Västerås FK
10.48
SB
  
Ige13.75xx13.90xx
Alsaadi13.83xxx12.95x
Petersson12.9512.4713.15x12.84x
Bosonxx11.08xx11.20
Berr9.9110.3910.2110.48x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
34.28
Råby-Rekarne FIF
34.28
  
Arnerdalxx32.3730.69x34.28
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
8.02
PB
  
2Sarah Karlsson
8.07
Huddinge AIS
8.07
PB
  
3Nellie Garmland
8.58
Katrineholms SK
8.58
PB
  
4Felicia Lindberg
8.66
Hammarby IF
8.66
PB
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna
10.84
Eskilstuna FI
10.84
  
2Leticha Lopes XimanesEskilstuna FI
12.47
  
3Rashel Yousef
Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna
12.74
Eskilstuna FI
12.74
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.08
  
1Freja Avebäck
13.01
Malmö AI
13.01
  
2Nora Lindahl
12.16
Hässelby SK
12.16
PB
  
2Emma Nilsson
13.02
Gefle IF
13.02
PB
  
3Carolina Söderbom
12.43
Västerås FK
12.43
  
3Linnea VillskogGefle IF
13.05
PB
  
4Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.44
  
4Felicia Lindberg
13.42
Hammarby IF
13.42
SB
  
5Sarah Karlsson
12.72
Huddinge AIS
12.72
SB
  
5Anna Arnerdal
Anna Arnerdal 75, Råby-Rekarne
17.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.01
  
6Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.75
  
6Elinor Essman
Elinor Essman 74, Råby-Rekarne
19.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
19.01
  
7Charlotte Andersson
12.78
Hässelby SK
12.78
  
8Sophie Okejeme
12.87
Hässelby SK
12.87
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Carolina Söderbom
12.63
Västerås FK
12.63
  
2Charlotte Andersson
12.71
Hässelby SK
12.71
SB
  
3Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
12.92
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.92
  
4Tyra Tjulander
13.03
Västerås FK
13.03
SB
  
5Emma Nilsson
13.14
Gefle IF
13.14
PB
  
6Freja Avebäck
13.26
Malmö AI
13.26
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.19
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.66
PB
  
3Sarah Karlsson
12.73
Huddinge AIS
12.73
SB
  
4Linnea VillskogGefle IF
13.16
PB
  
5Felicia Lindberg
13.45
Hammarby IF
13.45
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Nora Lindahl
12.19
Hässelby SK
12.19
=PB
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.25
PB
  
3Sophie Okejeme
12.85
Hässelby SK
12.85
PB
  
4Stella Andersson
13.02
Nyköpings BIS
13.02
  
5Anna Arnerdal
Anna Arnerdal 75, Råby-Rekarne
16.85
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.85
PB
  
6Elinor Essman
Elinor Essman 74, Råby-Rekarne
18.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
18.53
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ehrlin
12.19w
Hammarby IF
12.19w
+2.8
  
2Tilde Söderlund
11.76w
Alunda SK
11.76w
+2.8
  
3Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.53w
Spårvägens FK
11.53w
+5.3
  
4Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.79w
Linköpings GIF
10.79w
+4.4
  
5Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.74
+2.0
  
6Frida Ekstav
10.15
Tierps IF
10.15
+1.0
  
7Astrid GemzellTierps IF
9.77
0.0
  
Jasmine GyllenhammarHässelby SK
NM
  
Ehrlinx
+2.1
x
+1.4
11.68
+1.8
x
+2.9
12.19w
+2.8
x
+0.7
Söderlund11.74
+0.3
11.76w
+2.8
x
+1.2
11.72
+1.4
11.62
+1.3
11.70
+1.8
Stensx
+2.3
11.53w
+5.3
11.39
+1.8
x
+1.2
x
+2.1
11.30w
+2.2
Sipos10.75
+1.9
10.79w
+4.4

0.0
10.22
+0.7
9.78
+1.9
10.24w
+2.2
Villskog10.43
+1.8
10.26
+0.6
10.74
+2.0
10.44
+0.9
10.45
+1.4
10.54
+0.3
Ekstav9.57w
+2.5
9.77
+1.3
9.81
+1.7
9.88
+0.4
10.15
+1.0
x
+1.4
Gemzell9.54
+1.7
9.67w
+4.0
9.77
0.0
x
+1.9
x
+2.4
x
+2.0
Gyllenhammarx
+3.4
x
+3.6
x
0.0
x
+0.7
x
+1.6

0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.25
  
2Felicia Lindberg
12.13
Hammarby IF
12.13
SB
  
3Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
10.31
Hammarby IF
10.31
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.2513.11xxxx
Lindberg11.7312.1311.79xxx
Wihkx10.31xx10.13x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Andersson
56.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
56.42
  
2Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
42.28
Hammarby IF
42.28
  
3Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
37.78
Råby-Rekarne FIF
37.78
  
Isabella Wiklund
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Andersson56.4256.1853.5654.53x55.68
Wihk38.64x40.8442.28xx
Essman37.7837.61xxxx
Wiklundxxxxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
14.14
Hammarby IF
14.14
PB
  
2Emma Hallencreutz
10.70
Hammarby IF
10.70
  
Krantz11.87x13.38xx14.14
Hallencreutz10.38x10.0710.70x10.29
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
48.73
Linköpings GIF
48.73
  
2Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
44.17
Råby-Rekarne FIF
44.17
  
3Liv Norberg
42.71
IK Stål
42.71
PB
  
Jönsson46.8248.2846.4348.4246.8148.73
Moroni44.17xx39.8341.1040.76
Norberg38.86x42.7141.0339.5538.34
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
10.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.61
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
8.73
Västerås FK
8.73
  
3Nova Boquist
6.53
IF Tjalve
6.53
PB
  
Essman10.1910.61x10.279.6110.55
Allard7.998.028.268.548.578.73
Boquist5.355.245.755.366.356.53
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
53.77
  
2Elin Runemar
46.92
Turebergs FK
46.92
  
3Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
44.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
44.57
  
4Emma Jönsson
Emma Jönsson 07, Linköpings GIF
26.12
Linköpings GIF
26.12
PB
  
5Nova Boquist
15.35
IF Tjalve
15.35
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson51.55xxx51.9653.77
Runemar46.92xxxx45.11
Essman43.2544.57x44.38x44.18
Jönssonx26.1223.70x
Boquistx14.2311.4014.3314.2615.35
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nellie Garmland
10.38w
Katrineholms SK
10.38w
+2.5
  
2Nelly Boquist
8.72
IF Tjalve
8.72
+1.1 PB
  
Garmland10.36
+1.7
10.38w
+2.5
10.26w
+3.1
10.16w
+2.6
Boquist8.70w
+2.3
8.59
+0.5
8.72
+1.1
8.54
+1.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
10.39
Västerås FK
10.39
  
2Nelly Boquist
9.04
IF Tjalve
9.04
PB
  
3Nellie Garmland
8.89
Katrineholms SK
8.89
PB
  
Allard10.00x10.3910.30
Boquist8.109.048.668.64
Garmland7.287.078.897.03
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
37.56
Västerås FK
37.56
  
2Teorella Jönsson
Teorella Jönsson 09, Linköpings GIF
21.09
Linköpings GIF
21.09
  
3Nelly Boquist
20.60
IF Tjalve
20.60
PB
  
Allardx37.56xx
Jönssonx20.1521.0920.21
Boquist18.9119.8319.8720.60