15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Norrköpings friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IF Tjalve
Tävlande: 69 (44+25)   Starter: 101 (59+42)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
11.27
Linköpings GIF
11.27
  
1Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, IF Tjalve
11.95
IF Tjalve
11.95
  
2Imran Lernebo
11.43
Turebergs FK
11.43
  
2Mahmoud Elias Rahmeh
13.02
Sundbybergs IK
13.02
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.49
Linköpings GIF
11.49
  
4Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
11.69
Nyköpings BIS
11.69
  
5Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
11.73
Sundbybergs IK
11.73
  
6Mamadou Barry
11.78
IF Tjalve
11.78
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
11.12
Linköpings GIF
11.12
q
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.32
Linköpings GIF
11.32
PB
q
  
3Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, IF Tjalve
11.83
IF Tjalve
11.83
PB
q
  
4Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
11.98
Linköpings GIF
11.98
PB
q
  
5Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
12.25
Linköpings GIF
12.25
SB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Imran Lernebo
11.38
Turebergs FK
11.38
q
  
2Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
11.48
Nyköpings BIS
11.48
q
  
3Mamadou Barry
11.66
IF Tjalve
11.66
PB
q
  
4Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
11.71
Sundbybergs IK
11.71
SB
q
  
5Mahmoud Elias Rahmeh
12.97
Sundbybergs IK
12.97
PB
q
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Mattias Waernulf
22.24
Västerås FK
22.24
PB
  
2Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
22.69
Linköpings GIF
22.69
PB
  
3Lucas Strand
23.11
Nyköpings BIS
23.11
PB
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
23.45
SB
  
5Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
26.02
Nyköpings BIS
26.02
SB
  
6Mikael Nilsson
Mikael Nilsson 66, Linköpings GIF
28.77
Linköpings GIF
28.77
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna
23.52
Eskilstuna FI
23.52
  
2Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
23.75
Linköpings GIF
23.75
  
3Eemeli Peura
23.81
Upsala IF
23.81
PB
  
4Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
23.94
Linköpings GIF
23.94
PB
  
5Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, IF Tjalve
24.39
IF Tjalve
24.39
  
6Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
24.71
Linköpings GIF
24.71
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
1:57.51
Ängelholms IF
1:57.51
SB
  
2Markus Andersson
1:57.72
Västerås FK
1:57.72
PB
  
3Linus Jansson
2:01.10
Hässelby SK
2:01.10
PB
  
4Mårten Nystrand
2:01.20
Hässelby SK
2:01.20
  
5Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
2:02.71
Hässelby SK
2:02.71
  
6Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
2:03.70
Linköpings GIF
2:03.70
PB
  
7David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
2:05.19
Hässelby SK
2:05.19
PB
  
8Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
2:05.66
Västerås FK
2:05.66
  
9Rickard Hellgren
2:13.25
Finspångs AIK
2:13.25
PB
  
10Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
2:14.15
Linköpings GIF
2:14.15
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Freddy Leijon
16:23.03
Finspångs AIK
16:23.03
PB
  
2Emil Bergkvist
Emil Bergkvist 02, Linköpings GIF
16:27.28
Linköpings GIF
16:27.28
PB
  
3Filip Hallin
16:28.44
IF Tjalve
16:28.44
PB
  
4Max Österberg
16:30.63
Värmdö IF
16:30.63
PB
  
5Per Lindman
Per Lindman 96, Finspång
16:36.89
Finspångs AIK
16:36.89
PB
  
6Simon Hjortmark
16:51.62
Finspångs AIK
16:51.62
PB
  
7Stellan Rydin
16:53.39
Ärla IF
16:53.39
PB
  
8Tage Askling
17:14.02
IK Akele
17:14.02
PB
  
9Tomas Kobayashi
18:54.93
Domnarvets GoIF
18:54.93
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
55.94
  
2Viktor Hedlund
1:01.13
Falu IK
1:01.13
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
4.65
Västerås FK
4.65
PB
  
2Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.40
PB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve
4.10
IF Tjalve
4.10
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
3.20
Västerås FK
3.20
  
Linus Jönsson
NH
IF Tjalve
NH
  
2.70
4.40
2.90
4.50
3.00
4.65
3.10
4.75
3.20
3.30
3.80
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
Rahm-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
Jurander-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Renz-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Forsbergo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx


P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
10.39
Linköpings GIF
10.39
  
2Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
10.41
Linköpings GIF
10.41
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Klockar
42.42
Huddinge AIS
42.42
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.78
KFUM Örebro
12.78
  
1Charlotta Häggström
14.43
Spårvägens FK
14.43
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.92
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.92
  
2Camilla Larson
14.74
IF Tjalve
14.74
  
3Lina Ånstad
13.17
Motala AIF
13.17
  
3Charlotte Cederberg
15.51
Åkersberga SK
15.51
  
4Ulla Karnebäck
16.28
Turebergs FK
16.28
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
14.12
Linköpings GIF
14.12
PB
q
  
2Charlotta Häggström
14.46
Spårvägens FK
14.46
q
  
3Camilla Larson
14.61
IF Tjalve
14.61
q
  
4Charlotte Cederberg
15.51
Åkersberga SK
15.51
q
  
5Ulla Karnebäck
16.16
Turebergs FK
16.16
SB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.71
KFUM Örebro
12.71
q
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.95
q
  
3Lina Ånstad
13.07
Motala AIF
13.07
q
  
4Johanna AlvarssonIK Ymer
13.16
q
  
5Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
13.18
Linköpings GIF
13.18
q
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
28.83
Linköpings GIF
28.83
PB
  
2Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
29.51
Linköpings GIF
29.51
SB
  
3Charlotta Häggström
30.11
Spårvägens FK
30.11
  
4Camilla Larson
30.65
IF Tjalve
30.65
PB
  
5Ulla Karnebäck
33.80
Turebergs FK
33.80
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
25.83
KFUM Örebro
25.83
PB
  
2Lina Ånstad
26.50
Motala AIF
26.50
  
3Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
26.57
Linköpings GIF
26.57
  
4Johanna AlvarssonIK Ymer
26.88
  
5Tyra Tjulander
27.44
Västerås FK
27.44
SB
  
6Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
27.98
KFUM Örebro
27.98
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier 96, NOR
2:15.89
96NOR
2:15.89
PB
  
2Lia Cederberg
2:23.87
Hässelby SK
2:23.87
SB
  
3Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
2:26.61
Linköpings GIF
2:26.61
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
16:47.73
Linköpings GIF
16:47.73
SB
  
2Jenny Rutström
18:34.44
Öbacka LK
18:34.44
PB
  
3Kristin Nyström
18:38.91
IK Akele
18:38.91
SB
  
4Elin Forsbeck
20:50.63
Finspångs AIK
20:50.63
PB
  
5Anna Lidebring
21:29.29
Finspångs AIK
21:29.29
PB
  
6Emma Nordenberg
Emma Nordenberg 04, Linköpings GIF
22:31.25
Linköpings GIF
22:31.25
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Maja Forss
Maja Forss 04, IF Tjalve
2.90
IF Tjalve
2.90
  
2.502.602.702.802.903.00
Forssooxoooxxx
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Mårtensson
45.86
Huddinge AIS
45.86
PB
  
2Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
47.10
Huddinge AIS
47.10
PB
  
3Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
50.13
Linköpings GIF
50.13
PB
  
4Svea Eklundh
51.06
Motala AIF
51.06